International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: EA Wakeboard Boat Championships 2017




Riga, Latvia


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Live results

Heat results


Wakeboard Team classification (pdf)
EA Wakeboard Boat Championships 2017
Riga, Latvia - 15/19 Aug 2017

Tuesday, 15. of August 2017

   09:00  Under 14 Girls Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   09:20  Under 14 Boys Heat 1 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   09:50  Under 14 Boys Heat 2 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   10:20  Under 14 Boys Heat 3 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   10:50  Re- fuel              
   11:05  Junior Women Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   11:35  Junior Men Heat 1 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   12:10  Junior Men Heat 2 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   12:40  Junior Men Heat 3 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   13:10  Re-fuel              
   13:20  Open Women Heat 1 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   13:55  Open Women Heat 2 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   14:25  Re-fuel              
   14:40  Open Men Heat 1 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   15:05  Open Men Heat 2 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   15:30  Open Men Heat 3 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   15:55  Open Men Heat 4 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   16:20  Re-fuel              
   16:30  Masters Men Heat 1 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   17:05  Masters Men Heat 2 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   17:35  Veterans Men Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   18:15  END OF DAY 1              

Wednesday, 16. of August 2017

   11:00  Under 14 Boys Wakeboard LCQ    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   11:40  Junior Men Wakeboard LCQ    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   12:10  Re-fuel              
   12:30  Masters Men Heat 1 Wakeboard LCQ    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   12:55  Masters Men Heat 2 Wakeboard LCQ    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   13:15  Open Women Heat 1 Wakeboard LCQ    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   13:40  Open Women Heat 2 Wakeboard LCQ    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   14:00  Re-fuel              
   14:15  Open Men Heat 1 Wakeboard LCQ    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   14:40  Open Men Heat 2 Wakeboard LCQ    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   15:15  END OF DAY 2              

Thursday, 17. of August 2017

   11:00  Under 14 Boys Heat 1 Wakeboard Semi finals    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   11:30  Under 14 Boys Heat 2 Wakeboard Semi finals    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   12:00  Re-fuel              
   12:15  Junior Men Heat 1 Wakeboard Semi finals    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   12:45  Junior Men Heat 2 Wakeboard Semi finals    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   13:15  Re-fuel              
   13:30  Open Men Heat 1 Wakeboard Semi finals    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   14:00  Open Men Heat 2 Wakeboard Semi finals    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   14:30  END OF DAY 3              

Friday, 18. of August 2017

     ALL DAY - SUPERFINAL              

Saturday, 19. of August 2017

   10:00  Under 14 Girls Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   10:20  Under 14 Boys Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   11:00  Veterans Men Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   11:40  Re-fuel              
   12:00  Masters Men Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   12:40  Junior Women Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   13:15  Re-fuel              
   13:30  Junior Men Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   14:30  Open Women Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   15:20  Re-fuel              
   15:30  Open Men Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   16:30  END OF COMPETITION              
   17:00  INDIVIDUAL MEDAL CEREMONY              

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved