International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: EA Wakeboard Boat Championships 2017




Riga, Latvia


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Live results

Heat results

Under 14 Girls Wakeboard  (pdf)

Under 14 Boys Wakeboard  (pdf)

Junior Women Wakeboard  (pdf)

Junior Men Wakeboard  (pdf)

Open Women Wakeboard  (pdf)

Open Men Wakeboard  (pdf)

Masters Men Wakeboard  (pdf)

Veterans Men Wakeboard  (pdf)

Wakeboard Team classification (pdf)
EA Wakeboard Boat Championships 2017
Riga, Latvia - 15/19 Aug 2017 2017

EA Wakeboard Boat Championships 2017 - Skiers list - All riders

EA Wakeboard Boat Championships 2017

List of riders per Teams All riders

Name Country Categ.      
Juritsch Nico AUT
AUT
 
Ope M 1995 Wakeboard  
Callebert Michael BEL
BEL
 
Mas M 1986 Wakeboard  
Estaban Gallego Adrian ESP
ESP
 
Jun M 2001 Wakeboard  
Benzidane Patrick FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 1998 Wakeboard  
Calvez Yann FRA
FRA
 
Mas M 1983 Wakeboard  
Corrand Bryce FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 1997 Wakeboard  
Duquesnoy Daniel FRA
FRA
 
Vet M 1974 Wakeboard  
Langlois Lucas FRA
FRA
 
Mas M 1986 Wakeboard  
Levert Hugo FRA
FRA
 
Jun M 1999 Wakeboard  
Roux Maxime FRA
FRA
 
U14 M 2004 Wakeboard  
Batchelor Katie GBR
GBR
 
Ope F 1996 Wakeboard  
Gill Jorge GBR
GBR
 
Ope M 1995 Wakeboard  
Lock Melissa GBR
GBR
 
Jun F 2001 Wakeboard  
Milward Charlotte GBR
GBR
 
Ope F 1995 Wakeboard  
Osmond Mark GBR
GBR
 
Vet M 1966 Wakeboard  
Phillips Emma GBR
GBR
 
Ope F 1976 Wakeboard  
Phillips Richard GBR
GBR
 
Mas M 1983 Wakeboard  
Phillips Ross GBR
GBR
 
Mas M 1983 Wakeboard  
Wilkinson Natalie GBR
GBR
 
Ope F 1980 Wakeboard  
Wise Mitchel GBR
GBR
 
Jun M 2000 Wakeboard  
Blanik Ariano GER
GER
 
Ope M 1996 Wakeboard  
Carstens Michel GER
GER
 
U14 M 2008 Wakeboard  
Fendrich Wanley GER
GER
 
U14 M 2004 Wakeboard  
Gaigall Nikolas GER
GER
 
Jun M 2002 Wakeboard  
Larking Oliver GER
GER
 
Jun M 2000 Wakeboard  
Lindeman Dominik GER
GER
 
Mas M 1979 Wakeboard  
Ullsberger Timo GER
GER
 
Jun M 1999 Wakeboard  
Andreopoulou Aikaterini GRE
GRE
 
Ope F 1998 Wakeboard  
Carroll Nicole IRL
IRL
 
Ope F 1998 Wakeboard  
Johnston Paul IRL
IRL
 
Ope M 1990 Wakeboard  
O'Caoimh David IRL
IRL
 
Ope M 1993 Wakeboard  
Zebedee Julian IRL
IRL
 
U14 M 2005 Wakeboard  
Zebedee Zack IRL
IRL
 
U14 M 2003 Wakeboard  
Firer Guy ISR
ISR
 
Ope M 1997 Wakeboard  
Bellini Federico ITA
ITA
 
Mas M 1983 Wakeboard  
Caimi Nicolo' ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 1996 Wakeboard  
Chiarelli Filippo ITA
ITA
 
U14 M 2003 Wakeboard  
Colombo Igor ITA
ITA
 
U14 M 2004 Wakeboard  
Comollo Stefano ITA
ITA
 
U14 M 2006 Wakeboard  
Mazzia Pierluigi ITA
ITA
 
Vet M 1968 Wakeboard  
Molinari Julia ITA
ITA
 
Jun F 2002 Wakeboard  
Pagnini Claudia ITA
ITA
 
Jun F 2001 Wakeboard  
Piana Alize ITA
ITA
 
U14 F 2003 Wakeboard  
Piffaretti Massimiliano ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 1995 Wakeboard  
Scorti Mattias ITA
ITA
 
U14 M 2003 Wakeboard  
Soprani Lorenzo ITA
ITA
 
Jun M 1999 Wakeboard  
Starita Francesco ITA
ITA
 
Mas M 1977 Wakeboard  
Virag Alice ITA
ITA
 
Ope F 2000 Wakeboard  
Virag Chiara ITA
ITA
 
Ope F 1996 Wakeboard  
Beinerts Kristaps Janis LAT
LAT
 
Ope M 1994 Wakeboard  
Bezbaile Kristine LAT
LAT
 
Ope F 1990 Wakeboard  
Bogomazovs Atis LAT
LAT
 
Mas M 1984 Wakeboard  
Jurkevica Nikola LAT
LAT
 
Jun F 2000 Wakeboard  
Kruze Alise LAT
LAT
 
Jun F 2001 Wakeboard  
Linavskis Roberts LAT
LAT
 
Mas M 1985 Wakeboard  
Purklavs Matiss LAT
LAT
 
Ope M 1988 Wakeboard  
Zalpetris Janis LAT
LAT
 
Jun M 2002 Wakeboard  
Zonne Justine LAT
LAT
 
Jun F 2001 Wakeboard  
Bergman Rutger NED
NED
 
Jun M 2000 Wakeboard  
Bouwhuis Mark NED
NED
 
Jun M 1999 Wakeboard  
Bouwhuis Thomas NED
NED
 
Ope M 1996 Wakeboard  
Last Dinand NED
NED
 
U14 M 2005 Wakeboard  
Meijer Sanne NED
NED
 
Ope F 1997 Wakeboard  
Overmeer Johann NED
NED
 
Jun M 2000 Wakeboard  
Overmeer Louis NED
NED
 
U14 M 2006 Wakeboard  
Van Der Ven Maarten NED
NED
 
Vet M 1976 Wakeboard  
Davidiuk Bogdan RUS
RUS
 
Jun M 2002 Wakeboard  
Davydov Alexandr RUS
RUS
 
Vet M 1975 Wakeboard  
Doladov Mikhail RUS
RUS
 
U14 M 2006 Wakeboard  
Khudnitskiy Georgy RUS
RUS
 
Ope M 1990 Wakeboard  
Kiselev Grigorii RUS
RUS
 
Vet M 1975 Wakeboard  
Krinetskaya Yulia RUS
RUS
 
Ope F 1993 Wakeboard  
Kushkovskaya Anna Maria RUS
RUS
 
U14 F 2004 Wakeboard  
Martyanov Nikita RUS
RUS
 
Ope M 1989 Wakeboard  
Musaev Timur RUS
RUS
 
Jun M 2000 Wakeboard  
Nikashkin Maxim RUS
RUS
 
Ope M 1997 Wakeboard  
Sevostianov Daniil RUS
RUS
 
U14 M 2003 Wakeboard  
Sitnikov Maxim RUS
RUS
 
U14 M 2006 Wakeboard  
Zhivaev Viascheslav RUS
RUS
 
Jun M 2001 Wakeboard  
Huser Jamie SUI
SUI
 
U14 M 2004 Wakeboard  
Lutolf Deborah SUI
SUI
 
U14 F 2003 Wakeboard  
Lutz Sam SUI
SUI
 
Mas M 1982 Wakeboard  

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved