International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: E&A Championships 2019




Kyiv, Ukraine


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Live results

Heat results

Under 14 Girls Wakeboard  (pdf)

Under 14 Boys Wakeboard

Junior Women Wakeboard

Junior Men Wakeboard

Open Women Wakeboard

Open Men Wakeboard

Over 30 Master Women Wakeboard

Over 30 Master Men Wakeboard

Over 40 Veteran Women Wakeboard

Over 40 Veteran Men Wakeboard

Wakeboard Team classification (pdf)
E&A Championships 2019
Kyiv, Ukraine - 5/10 Aug 2019

Wednesday, 7. of August 2019

   08:30  Under 14 Boys Heat 1 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Under 14 Boys Heat 2 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   09:50  Under 14 Girls Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   10:20  REFUEL              
   10:35  Junior Men Heat 1 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Junior Men Heat 2 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Junior Men Heat 3 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Junior Men Heat 4 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   12:25  REFUEL              
   12:40  Open Men Heat 1 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Open Men Heat 2 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   13:35  REFUEL              
   13:45  Open Men Heat 3 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Open Men Heat 4 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   14:45  REFUEL              
   15:00  Open Men Heat 5 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   15:15  Open Women Heat 1 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Open Women Heat 2 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   16:15  REFUEL              
   16:30  Junior Women Heat 1 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Junior Women Heat 2 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   17:30  Over 40 Veteran Women Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   17:50  END OF DAY              

Thursday, 8. of August 2019

   09:00  Over 30 Master Men Heat 1 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Over 30 Master Men Heat 2 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   10:15  Over 30 Master Women Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   10:45  REFUEL              
   11:00  Over 40 Veteran Men Heat 1 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Over 40 Veteran Men Heat 2 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Over 40 Veteran Men Heat 3 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   12:20  Junior Women Wakeboard LCQ    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   13:00  Under 14 Boys Heat 1 Wakeboard LCQ    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Under 14 Boys Heat 2 Wakeboard LCQ    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   13:25  REFUEL              
   13:40  Junior Men Heat 1 Wakeboard LCQ    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Junior Men Heat 2 Wakeboard LCQ    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   14:40  Open Women Wakeboard LCQ    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   15:00  Over 40 Veteran Men Wakeboard LCQ    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   15:25  REFUEL              
   15:40  Open Men Heat 1 Wakeboard LCQ    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Open Men Heat 2 Wakeboard LCQ    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   16:35  Over 30 Master Men Heat 1 Wakeboard LCQ    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Over 30 Master Men Heat 2 Wakeboard LCQ    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   17:25  END OF DAY              

Friday, 9. of August 2019

   10:00  Open Men Heat 1 Wakeboard Quarter finals    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Open Men Heat 2 Wakeboard Quarter finals    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   10:55  REFUEL              
   11:05  Open Men Heat 3 Wakeboard Quarter finals    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Open Men Heat 4 Wakeboard Quarter finals    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   12:05  REFUEL              
   12:20  Over 40 Veteran Men Heat 1 Wakeboard Semi finals    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Over 40 Veteran Men Heat 2 Wakeboard Semi finals    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   13:20  REFUEL              
   13:35  Junior Men Heat 1 Wakeboard Semi finals    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Junior Men Heat 2 Wakeboard Semi finals    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   14:35  REFUEL              
   14:50  Open Men Heat 1 Wakeboard Semi finals    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
     Open Men Heat 2 Wakeboard Semi finals    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   16:00  END OF DAY              

Saturday, 10. of August 2019

   09:30  Under 14 Girls Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   10:00  Under 14 Boys Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   10:40  Junior Women Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   11:20  Over 40 Veteran Women Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   11:40  REFUEL              
   11:55  Over 40 Veteran Men Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   12:35  Over 30 Master Women Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   13:05  REFUEL              
   13:20  Over 30 Master Men Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   14:00  Junior Men Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   14:40  REFUEL              
   14:55  Open Women Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   15:35  Open Men Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   16:15  END OF DAY              

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved