International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: E&A Championships 2019




Kyiv, Ukraine


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Live results

Heat results

Under 14 Girls Wakeboard  (pdf)

Under 14 Boys Wakeboard

Junior Women Wakeboard

Junior Men Wakeboard

Open Women Wakeboard

Open Men Wakeboard

Over 30 Master Women Wakeboard

Over 30 Master Men Wakeboard

Over 40 Veteran Women Wakeboard

Over 40 Veteran Men Wakeboard

Wakeboard Team classification (pdf)
E&A Championships 2019
Kyiv, Ukraine - 5/10 Aug 2019 2019

E&A Championships 2019 - Skiers list - All riders

E&A Championships 2019

List of riders per Teams All riders

Name Country Categ.      
Daniel PARTL AUT
AUT
 
Ope M 1993 Wakeboard  
David HOFER AUT
AUT
 
Ope M 1994 Wakeboard  
Florian GRUBER AUT
AUT
 
O30 M 1981 Wakeboard  
Mara SALMINA AUT
AUT
 
Ope F 1996 Wakeboard  
Nico JURITSCH AUT
AUT
 
Ope M 1995 Wakeboard  
Luna CASSART BEL
BEL
 
Jun F 2003 Wakeboard  
Michael CALLEBERT BEL
BEL
 
O30 M 1986 Wakeboard  
Thibo DE MEYER BEL
BEL
 
Ope M 1997 Wakeboard  
Wouter DESCHRIJVER BEL
BEL
 
O40 M 1978 Wakeboard  
Adrian ESTEBAN GALLEGO ESP
ESP
 
Jun M 2001 Wakeboard  
Martin DRUILLE ESP
ESP
 
Ope M 1995 Wakeboard  
Ulises CEBALLOS PARADEDA ESP
ESP
 
Jun M 2001 Wakeboard  
Aurelie GODET FRA
FRA
 
Jun F 2003 Wakeboard  
Axel PAGET FRA
FRA
 
U14 M 2006 Wakeboard  
Camille CHARRAUD FRA
FRA
 
Jun M 2004 Wakeboard  
Daniel DUQUESNOY FRA
FRA
 
O40 M 1974 Wakeboard  
Hugo LEVERT FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 1999 Wakeboard  
Lucas LANGLOIS FRA
FRA
 
O30 M 1986 Wakeboard  
Maxime ROUX FRA
FRA
 
Jun M 2004 Wakeboard  
Yann CALVEZ FRA
FRA
 
O30 M 1983 Wakeboard  
Barnes YORK-DAVIES GBR
GBR
 
Ope M 1998 Wakeboard  
Emma PICKARD GBR
GBR
 
O30 F 1981 Wakeboard  
Joseph HUMPHRIES GBR
GBR
 
Jun M 2004 Wakeboard  
Mark OSMOND GBR
GBR
 
O40 M 1966 Wakeboard  
Matthew MCCREADIE *GBR
GBR
 
O30 M 1988 Wakeboard  
Melissa LOCK GBR
GBR
 
Jun F 2001 Wakeboard  
Nick DE BOER GBR
GBR
 
O40 M 1979 Wakeboard  
Oliver LODER *GBR
GBR
 
U14 M 2005 Wakeboard  
Ross PHILLIPS GBR
GBR
 
O30 M 1983 Wakeboard  
Sarah KINGDOM GBR
GBR
 
O40 F 1976 Wakeboard  
Sarah PARTRIDGE GBR
GBR
 
O30 F 1983 Wakeboard  
Travis BEATON GBR
GBR
 
Jun M 2001 Wakeboard  
Tristan LUX *GBR
GBR
 
Jun M 2002 Wakeboard  
Andre BORNGRAEBER GER
GER
 
O40 M 1967 Wakeboard  
Ariana EIMER GER
GER
 
Jun F 2004 Wakeboard  
Ariano BLANIK GER
GER
 
Ope M 1996 Wakeboard  
Ben KASSIN GER
GER
 
Ope M 1998 Wakeboard  
Dominik LINDEMAN GER
GER
 
O40 M 1979 Wakeboard  
Michel CARSTENS GER
GER
 
U14 M 2008 Wakeboard  
Sigrid BACHLER GER
GER
 
O30 F 1970 Wakeboard  
Tino ULLSPERGER *GER
GER
 
Ope M 1999 Wakeboard  
Wanley FENDRICH GER
GER
 
Jun M 2004 Wakeboard  
Kayla HELIOU LE HEUX GRE
GRE
 
Jun F 2001 Wakeboard  
Manouil HELIOU LE HEUX GRE
GRE
 
Jun M 2002 Wakeboard  
Nikolaos EFKARPIDIS GRE
GRE
 
O40 M 1970 Wakeboard  
Sofia ZISOPOULOU GRE
GRE
 
U14 F 2005 Wakeboard  
Paul JOHNSTON IRL
IRL
 
Ope M 1990 Wakeboard  
Guy FIRER ISR
ISR
 
Ope M 1997 Wakeboard  
Alice VIRAG ITA
ITA
 
Ope F 2000 Wakeboard  
Alize' PIANA ITA
ITA
 
Jun F 2003 Wakeboard  
Annalisa DI CORATO ITA
ITA
 
O40 F 1978 Wakeboard  
Chiara VIRAG ITA
ITA
 
Ope F 2000 Wakeboard  
Filippo CHIARELLI *ITA
ITA
 
Jun M 2003 Wakeboard  
Francesco STARITA ITA
ITA
 
O40 M 1977 Wakeboard  
Frederico DAL LAGO *ITA
ITA
 
U14 M 2008 Wakeboard  
Giulia CASTELLI ITA
ITA
 
U14 F 2007 Wakeboard  
Igor COLOMBO ITA
ITA
 
Jun M 2004 Wakeboard  
Julia MOLINARI ITA
ITA
 
Jun F 2002 Wakeboard  
Leonardo STEINER *ITA
ITA
 
Jun M 2004 Wakeboard  
Lorenzo SOPRANI *ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 1999 Wakeboard  
Massimiliano PIFFARETTI ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 1995 Wakeboard  
Mattia DEL FIANDRA *ITA
ITA
 
U14 M 2006 Wakeboard  
Nicolo' CAIMI *ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 1996 Wakeboard  
Pierluigi MAZZIA *ITA
ITA
 
O40 M 1968 Wakeboard  
Stefano COMOLLO ITA
ITA
 
U14 M 2006 Wakeboard  
Alise KRUZE LAT
LAT
 
Jun F 2001 Wakeboard  
Ivo PERTS *LAT
LAT
 
O30 M 1986 Wakeboard  
Janis ZALPETERIS LAT
LAT
 
Jun M 2002 Wakeboard  
Kristine BEZBAILE LAT
LAT
 
Ope F 1990 Wakeboard  
Matiss PURKLAVS LAT
LAT
 
O30 M 1988 Wakeboard  
Roberts LINAVSKIS LAT
LAT
 
O30 M 1985 Wakeboard  
Dinand LAST NED
NED
 
U14 M 2005 Wakeboard  
Maarten VAN DE VEN NED
NED
 
O40 M 1976 Wakeboard  
Mark BOUWHUIS NED
NED
 
Ope M 1999 Wakeboard  
Sanne MEIJER NED
NED
 
Ope F 1997 Wakeboard  
Thomas BOUWHUIS NED
NED
 
Ope M 1996 Wakeboard  
Anna-Maria KUSHKOVSKAYA RUS
RUS
 
Jun F 2004 Wakeboard  
Georgiy KHUDNITSKIY RUS
RUS
 
Ope M 1990 Wakeboard  
Grigoriy KISELEV RUS
RUS
 
O40 M 1975 Wakeboard  
Konstantin KHUDNITSKIY RUS
RUS
 
O40 M 1967 Wakeboard  
Mikhail DOLADOV RUS
RUS
 
U14 M 2006 Wakeboard  
Nikita MARTYANOV RUS
RUS
 
Ope M 1989 Wakeboard  
Viacheslav ZHIVAEV RUS
RUS
 
Jun M 2001 Wakeboard  
Yaroslav VALEEV RUS
RUS
 
O30 M 1988 Wakeboard  
Christoph DETTWYLER SUI
SUI
 
O40 M 1971 Wakeboard  
Deborah LUTOLF SUI
SUI
 
Jun F 2003 Wakeboard  
Jamie HUSER SUI
SUI
 
Jun M 2004 Wakeboard  
Jerome FORE SUI
SUI
 
Jun M 2003 Wakeboard  
Lionel ROCH *SUI
SUI
 
Jun M 2001 Wakeboard  
Noe JAN *SUI
SUI
 
Jun M 2002 Wakeboard  
Sebastien MOGUEL SUI
SUI
 
O30 M 1981 Wakeboard  
Tanja LANZ SUI
SUI
 
Ope F 1994 Wakeboard  
Harald HERMANSSON SWE
SWE
 
Ope M 2000 Wakeboard  
Johan WIKSTROM SWE
SWE
 
Ope M 1992 Wakeboard  
Andriy KOZHUHAR *UKR
UKR
 
O30 M 1985 Wakeboard  
Danylo KLESCHAR UKR
UKR
 
U14 M 2008 Wakeboard  
Daryna PERTS UKR
UKR
 
O30 F 1986 Wakeboard  
Evgen KONDRATSKIY *UKR
UKR
 
U14 M 2009 Wakeboard  
Gleb GERASKIN UKR
UKR
 
Ope M 1997 Wakeboard  
Iryna KLESCHAR UKR
UKR
 
O40 F 1978 Wakeboard  
Nikita SHEVCHUK UKR
UKR
 
U14 F 2009 Wakeboard  
Oleksandra SAMOYLENKO UKR
UKR
 
U14 F 2008 Wakeboard  
Olga OKHRIMENKO UKR
UKR
 
O30 F 1988 Wakeboard  
Taras BANNIY *UKR
UKR
 
Ope M 2000 Wakeboard  
Varvara DOLININA UKR
UKR
 
Ope F 1994 Wakeboard  
Vladyslav SOFRONOV UKR
UKR
 
Ope M 1995 Wakeboard  
Volodymyr KROPOV UKR
UKR
 
U14 M 2009 Wakeboard  
Zlata PIVOVARENKO *UKR
UKR
 
U14 F 2010 Wakeboard  

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved