International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Grand Prix of the Cable - European Cup 2011 Final


Cable park Kosice


Tournament

  Time table & start lists
  List of participants

Results

  Live results

  Junior Girls under 15 Slalom
  Junior Girls under 15 Tricks
  Junior Girls under 15 Jump
  Junior Girls under 15 Overall

  Junior Boys under 15 Slalom
  Junior Boys under 15 Tricks
  Junior Boys under 15 Jump
  Junior Boys under 15 Overall

  Junior Girls under 19 Slalom
  Junior Girls under 19 Tricks
  Junior Girls under 19 Jump
  Junior Girls under 19 Overall

  Junior Boys under 19 Slalom
  Junior Boys under 19 Tricks
  Junior Boys under 19 Jump
  Junior Boys under 19 Overall

  Open Ladies Slalom
  Open Ladies Tricks
  Open Ladies Jump
  Open Ladies Overall

  Open Men Slalom
  Open Men Tricks
  Open Men Jump
  Open Men Overall

  Podiums
Grand Prix of the Cable - European Cup 2011 Final
Cable park Kosice - 6/7 Aug 2011 2011

Grand Prix of the Cable - European Cup 2011 Final - Individual classification - publish res

Grand Prix of the Cable - European Cup 2011 Final

Junior Girls under 15 Slalom Results

Homologation: World record - 6.8.2011 - 7.8.2011
  Name Country   Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Kisialiova Katsiaryna BLR BLR -15 F 2,00/55/14.25 5,00/55/14.25   1000,00
2 Cseploova Veronika SVK SVK -15 F 5,00/55/14.25 3,00/55/16.00   1000,00
3 Setchanka Volha BLR BLR -15 F 3,00/55/18.25 4,50/55/18.25   764,15
4 Borikova Karin SVK SVK -15 F 5,00/52 0,50/55/18.25   688,68
5 Splichalova Andrea CZE CZE -15 F 4,25/52 2,50/49   646,23
6 Taliaronak Aliaksandra BLR BLR -15 F 4,00/52     641,51
7 Balonova Pavlina CZE CZE -15 F 2,50/43     273,58
8 Splichalova Denisa CZE CZE -15 F 5,00/40     207,55
9 Skyvova Marcela CZE CZE -15 F 1,00/34      
10 Fedorova Lucia SVK SVK -15 F 0,50/34      

Junior Boys under 15 Slalom Results

Homologation: World record - 6.8.2011 - 7.8.2011
  Name Country   Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Hynek Radovan SVK SVK -15 M 2,50/58/13.00 3,50/58/12.00   1000,00
2 Kerpcar Juraj SVK SVK -15 M 4,50/58/16.00 4,50/58/14.25   826,77
3 Antonau Anton BLR BLR -15 M 5,25/58/16.00 0,00/58/14.25   755,91
4 Marozau Pavel BLR BLR -15 M 1,50/58/16.00 5,25/58/18.25   685,04
5 Lazar Peter SVK SVK -15 M 5,50/58/18.25 1,50/58/18.25   653,54
6 Bauer Felix AUT AUT -15 M 2,00/58/18.25     598,43
7 Paulmair Thomas AUT AUT -15 M 3,00/55/18.25     519,69
8 Mikhailov Aliaksandr BLR BLR -15 M 2,50/55/18.25     511,81
9 Novota Miroslav SVK SVK -15 M 3,50/43     149,61
10 Vasko Daniel SVK SVK -15 M 5,00/37      

Junior Girls under 19 Slalom Results

Homologation: World record - 6.8.2011 - 7.8.2011
  Name Country   Preliminary Final   Overall  
1 Straltsova Hanna BLR BLR 0,50/55/13.00 1,00/55/12.00   1000,00 10
2 Schall Nadine AUT AUT 2,00/55/13.00 0,50/55/12.00   990,91 9
3 Van De Crommert Linda NED NED 1,00/55/13.00 1,00/55/13.00   890,91 8
4 Zakharkevich Katsiaryna BLR BLR 2,00/55/13.00 4,00/55/14.25   909,09 7
5 Khmialnitskaya Katsiaryna BLR BLR 3,00/55/16.00 3,00/55/16.00   709,09 6
6 Starkova Rebeka CZE CZE 4,00/55/18.25     618,18 5
7 Tomanova Katerina CZE CZE 5,00/52     527,27 4

Junior Boys under 19 Slalom Results

Homologation: World record - 6.8.2011 - 7.8.2011
  Name Country   Preliminary Final   Overall  
1 Vasko Alexander SVK SVK 1,00/58/11.25 2,00/58/11.25   1000,00 10
2 Labkovich Ilya BLR BLR 5,50/58/13.00 1,00/58/12.00   887,10 9
3 Szász Jakub SVK SVK 3,00/58/12.00 3,50/58/13.00   919,35 8
4 Marozau Artsiom BLR BLR 2,00/58/13.00 1,00/58/13.00   806,45 7
5 Levy Aviv ISR ISR 1,50/58/11.25     991,94 6
6 Papkou Andrei BLR BLR 1,50/58/14.25     701,61 5
7 Chladek Lukas CZE CZE 2,00/58/18.25     516,13 4
8 Haider Michael AUT AUT 0,50/58/18.25     491,94 3
9 Loudil Marek CZE CZE 2,50/55/18.25     427,42 2
10 Kicin Milan SVK SVK 1,50/52     314,52 1

Open Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: World record - 6.8.2011 - 7.8.2011
  Name Country   Preliminary Final   Overall  
1 Schall Bianca AUT AUT 1,00/55/11.25 2,00/55/12.00   1000,00 10
2 Dymant Iryna BLR BLR 3,00/55/13.00 1,00/55/12.00   890,91 9
3 Pavlova Olga BLR BLR 5,00/55/14.25 5,00/55/14.25   745,45 8
4 Oravcova Eva SVK SVK 2,50/55/13.00 4,00/55/14.25   809,09 7
5 Niznikova Bronislava SVK SVK 5,50/55/18.25 4,00/55/16.00   618,18 6
6 Smolen Agata POL POL 5,25/49     95,45 5

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: World record - 6.8.2011 - 7.8.2011
  Name Country   Preliminary Final   Overall  
1 Shinuk Or ISR ISR 2,00/58/10.25 1,00/58/10.25   1000,00 10
2 Marcincin Richard SVK SVK 2,00/58/10.75 1,00/58/10.75   911,76 9
3 Papakul Nikita BLR BLR 1,50/58/11.25 1,00/58/10.75   897,06 8
4 Olsavsky Stefan SVK SVK 1,50/58/11.25 1,00/58/11.25   816,18 7
5 Hribik Miroslav SVK SVK 3,00/58/12.00
(Tie break: 2,50/58/11.25)
5,00/58/12.00   779,41 6
6 Bushyn Siarhei BLR BLR 2,50/58/11.25 1,00/58/12.00   830,88 5
7 Erlinger Paul AUT AUT 3,50/58/12.00 2,50/58/13.00   757,35 4
8 Schermer Helge GER GER 5,00/58/12.00 1,50/58/13.00   779,41 3
9 Gerhofer Peter AUT AUT 3,00/58/12.00
(Tie break: 2,00/58/11.25)
    750,00 2
10 Miketa Jan CZE CZE 3,00/58/12.00
(Tie break: 3,00/58/12.00)
    750,00 1
11 Brezovsky Peter SVK SVK 1,00/58/12.00     720,59  
11 Vojnic Tomislav-Martin AUT AUT 1,00/58/12.00     720,59  
13 Nonn Vladimír CZE CZE 1,50/58/13.00     639,71  
14 Galinowski Jan POL POL 4,50/55/18.25     330,88  
15 Kakorych Dzianis BLR BLR 3,50/52     51,47  

Junior Girls under 15 Tricks Results

Homologation: World record - 6.8.2011 - 7.8.2011
  Name Country   Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Kisialiova Katsiaryna BLR BLR -15 F 7510 8760   1000,00
2 Setchanka Volha BLR BLR -15 F 5550 5930   676,94
3 Taliaronak Aliaksandra BLR BLR -15 F 5510 5800   662,10
4 Cseploova Veronika SVK SVK -15 F 1390 3020   344,75
5 Borikova Karin SVK SVK -15 F 2540 2450   289,95
6 Splichalova Andrea CZE CZE -15 F 1290     147,26
7 Splichalova Denisa CZE CZE -15 F 800     91,32
8 Balonova Pavlina CZE CZE -15 F 580     66,21
9 Fedorova Lucia SVK SVK -15 F 510     58,22
10 Skyvova Marcela CZE CZE -15 F 280     31,96

Junior Boys under 15 Tricks Results

Homologation: World record - 6.8.2011 - 7.8.2011
  Name Country   Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Mikhailov Aliaksandr BLR BLR -15 M 7620 8350   1000,00
2 Antonau Anton BLR BLR -15 M 7860 8040   962,87
3 Hynek Radovan SVK SVK -15 M 7580 6180   907,78
4 Marozau Pavel BLR BLR -15 M 6910 4920   827,54
5 Kerpcar Juraj SVK SVK -15 M 4350 4570   547,31
6 Lazar Peter SVK SVK -15 M 1590     190,42
7 Vasko Daniel SVK SVK -15 M 660     79,04
8 Wlosok Krystof CZE CZE -15 M 80     9,58

Junior Girls under 19 Tricks Results

Homologation: World record - 6.8.2011 - 7.8.2011
  Name Country   Preliminary Final   Overall  
1 Khmialnitskaya Katsiaryna BLR BLR 5560 6830   783,26 10
2 Zakharkevich Katsiaryna BLR BLR 5560 6590   755,73 9
3 Straltsova Hanna BLR BLR 8720 5070   1000,00 8
4 Van De Crommert Linda NED NED 3310 3670   420,87 7
5 Starkova Rebeka CZE CZE 4300 3360   493,12 6
6 Schall Nadine AUT AUT 2560     293,58 5
7 Tomanova Katerina CZE CZE 2500     286,70 4

Junior Boys under 19 Tricks Results

Homologation: World record - 6.8.2011 - 7.8.2011
  Name Country   Preliminary Final   Overall  
1 Labkovich Ilya BLR BLR 10820 11490   1000,00 10
2 Vasko Alexander SVK SVK 8480 9580   833,77 9
3 Marozau Artsiom BLR BLR 9090 9350   813,75 8
4 Szász Jakub SVK SVK 6650 6640   578,76 7
5 Papkou Andrei BLR BLR 5560 5990   521,32 6
6 Chladek Lukas CZE CZE 4300     374,24 5
7 Levy Aviv ISR ISR 3700     322,02 4
8 Loudil Marek CZE CZE 3500     304,61 3
9 Kicin Milan SVK SVK 1260     109,66 2
10 Haider Michael AUT AUT 960     83,55 1

Open Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: World record - 6.8.2011 - 7.8.2011
  Name Country   Preliminary Final   Overall  
1 Dymant Iryna BLR BLR 8310 8560   1000,00 10
2 Pavlova Olga BLR BLR 7960 7680   929,91 9
3 Begun Anna BLR BLR 8340 6970   974,30 8
4 Schall Bianca AUT AUT 2760 3250   379,67 7
5 Oravcova Eva SVK SVK 2490     290,89 6
6 Smolen Agata POL POL 1660     193,93 5

Open Men Tricks Results

Homologation: World record - 6.8.2011 - 7.8.2011
  Name Country   Preliminary Final   Overall  
1 Papakul Nikita BLR BLR 9940 10790   1000,00 10
2 Hribik Miroslav SVK SVK 8790 8780   814,64 9
3 Kakorych Dzianis BLR BLR 7540 8190   759,04 8
4 Nonn Vladimír CZE CZE 7140 7340   680,26 7
5 Bushyn Siarhei BLR BLR 9760 6550   904,54 6
6 Futsyanau Andrei BLR BLR 6390     592,22 5
7 Miketa Jan CZE CZE 5170     479,15 4
8 Schermer Helge GER GER 4850     449,49 3
9 Galinowski Jan POL POL 3880     359,59 2
10 Brezovsky Peter SVK SVK 3270     303,06 1

Junior Girls under 15 Jump Results

Homologation: World record - 6.8.2011 - 7.8.2011
  Name Country   Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Cseploova Veronika SVK SVK -15 F 31,1m 31,1m   1000,00
2 Kisialiova Katsiaryna BLR BLR -15 F 29,7m 29,5m   954,98
3 Taliaronak Aliaksandra BLR BLR -15 F 23,3m 25,4m   816,72
4 Splichalova Andrea CZE CZE -15 F 24,4m 23,0m   784,57
5 Setchanka Volha BLR BLR -15 F 21,6m 22,6m   726,69
6 Borikova Karin SVK SVK -15 F 12,5m     401,93

Junior Boys under 15 Jump Results

Homologation: World record - 6.8.2011 - 7.8.2011
  Name Country   Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Marozau Pavel BLR BLR -15 M 33,3m 35,8m   1000,00
2 Antonau Anton BLR BLR -15 M 33,3m 33,3m   930,17
3 Mikhailov Aliaksandr BLR BLR -15 M 28,6m 28,7m   801,68
4 Hynek Radovan SVK SVK -15 M 29,6m 28,3m   826,82
5 Kerpcar Juraj SVK SVK -15 M 25,9m 0,0m   723,46
6 Lazar Peter SVK SVK -15 M 24,1m     673,18

Junior Girls under 19 Jump Results

Homologation: World record - 6.8.2011 - 7.8.2011
  Name Country   Preliminary Final   Overall  
1 Straltsova Hanna BLR BLR 38,1m 39,3m   1000,00 10
2 Schall Nadine AUT AUT 32,0m 32,8m   810,50 9
3 Starkova Rebeka CZE CZE 29,2m 28,8m   705,54 8
4 Khmialnitskaya Katsiaryna BLR BLR 28,2m 27,4m   676,38 7
5 Van De Crommert Linda NED NED 26,9m 26,8m   638,48 6
6 Zakharkevich Katsiaryna BLR BLR 24,2m     559,77 5
7 Tomanova Katerina CZE CZE 0,0m       4

Junior Boys under 19 Jump Results

Homologation: World record - 6.8.2011 - 7.8.2011
  Name Country   Preliminary Final   Overall  
1 Szász Jakub SVK SVK 48,1m 51,2m   1000,00 10
2 Vasko Alexander SVK SVK 45,1m 49,8m   966,02 9
3 Marozau Artsiom BLR BLR 40,5m 42,6m   791,26 8
4 Papkou Andrei BLR BLR 36,7m 38,9m   701,46 7
5 Labkovich Ilya BLR BLR 42,1m 0,0m   779,13 6
6 Loudil Marek CZE CZE 33,5m     570,39 5
7 Kicin Milan SVK SVK 30,3m     492,72 4
8 Haider Michael AUT AUT 18,0m     194,17 3
9 Chladek Lukas CZE CZE 0,0m       2

Open Ladies Jump Results

Homologation: World record - 6.8.2011 - 7.8.2011
  Name Country   Preliminary Final   Overall  
1 Schall Bianca AUT AUT 33,8m 33,1m   1000,00 10
2 Smolen Agata POL POL 0,0m       9

Open Men Jump Results

Homologation: World record - 6.8.2011 - 7.8.2011
  Name Country   Preliminary Final   Overall  
1 Papakul Nikita BLR BLR 48,3m 56,4m   1000,00 10
2 Galinowski Jan POL POL 46,7m 53,9m   939,61 9
3 Hribik Miroslav SVK SVK 49,6m 48,0m   835,75 8
4 Kakorych Dzianis BLR BLR 44,6m 33,7m   714,98 7
5 Nonn Vladimír CZE CZE 41,1m     630,43 6
6 Schermer Helge GER GER 37,6m     545,89 5
7 Miketa Jan CZE CZE 37,5m     543,48 4
8 Brezovsky Peter SVK SVK 35,8m     502,42 3
9 Bushyn Siarhei BLR BLR 0,0m       2

Junior Girls under 15 Overall Results

- 6.8.2011 - 7.8.2011
  Name Country   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Kisialiova Katsiaryna BLR BLR -15 F 1000,00 1000,00 954,98 2954,98
2 Cseploova Veronika SVK SVK -15 F 1000,00 344,75 1000,00 2344,75
3 Setchanka Volha BLR BLR -15 F 764,15 676,94 726,69 2167,78
4 Taliaronak Aliaksandra BLR BLR -15 F 641,51 662,10 816,72 2120,33
5 Splichalova Andrea CZE CZE -15 F 646,23 147,26 784,57 1578,06
6 Borikova Karin SVK SVK -15 F 688,68 289,95 401,93 1380,56

Junior Boys under 15 Overall Results

- 6.8.2011 - 7.8.2011
  Name Country   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Hynek Radovan SVK SVK -15 M 1000,00 907,78 826,82 2734,60
2 Antonau Anton BLR BLR -15 M 755,91 962,87 930,17 2648,95
3 Marozau Pavel BLR BLR -15 M 685,04 827,54 1000,00 2512,58
4 Mikhailov Aliaksandr BLR BLR -15 M 511,81 1000,00 801,68 2313,49
5 Kerpcar Juraj SVK SVK -15 M 826,77 547,31 723,46 2097,54
6 Lazar Peter SVK SVK -15 M 653,54 190,42 673,18 1517,14

Junior Girls under 19 Overall Results

- 6.8.2011 - 7.8.2011
  Name Country   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Straltsova Hanna BLR BLR -19 F 1000,00 1000,00 1000,00 3000,00
2 Zakharkevich Katsiaryna BLR BLR -19 F 909,09 755,73 559,77 2224,59
3 Khmialnitskaya Katsiaryna BLR BLR -19 F 709,09 783,26 676,38 2168,73
4 Schall Nadine AUT AUT -19 F 990,91 293,58 810,50 2094,99
5 Van De Crommert Linda NED NED -19 F 890,91 420,87 638,48 1950,26
6 Starkova Rebeka CZE CZE -19 F 618,18 493,12 705,54 1816,84
7 Tomanova Katerina CZE CZE -19 F 527,27 286,70   813,97

Junior Boys under 19 Overall Results

- 6.8.2011 - 7.8.2011
  Name Country   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Vasko Alexander SVK SVK -19 M 1000,00 833,77 966,02 2799,79
2 Labkovich Ilya BLR BLR -19 M 887,10 1000,00 779,13 2666,23
3 Szász Jakub SVK SVK -19 M 919,35 578,76 1000,00 2498,11
4 Marozau Artsiom BLR BLR -19 M 806,45 813,75 791,26 2411,46
5 Papkou Andrei BLR BLR -19 M 701,61 521,32 701,46 1924,39
6 Loudil Marek CZE CZE -19 M 427,42 304,61 570,39 1302,42
7 Kicin Milan SVK SVK -19 M 314,52 109,66 492,72 916,90
8 Chladek Lukas CZE CZE -19 M 516,13 374,24   890,37
9 Haider Michael AUT AUT -19 M 491,94 83,55 194,17 769,66

Open Ladies Overall Results

- 6.8.2011 - 7.8.2011
  Name Country   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Schall Bianca AUT AUT Ope F 1000,00 379,67 1000,00 2379,67
2 Smolen Agata POL POL Ope F 95,45 193,93   289,38

Open Men Overall Results

- 6.8.2011 - 7.8.2011
  Name Country   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Papakul Nikita BLR BLR Ope M 897,06 1000,00 1000,00 2897,06
2 Hribik Miroslav SVK SVK Ope M 779,41 814,64 835,75 2429,80
3 Nonn Vladimír CZE CZE Ope M 639,71 680,26 630,43 1950,40
4 Schermer Helge GER GER Ope M 779,41 449,49 545,89 1774,79
5 Miketa Jan CZE CZE Ope M 750,00 479,15 543,48 1772,63
6 Bushyn Siarhei BLR BLR Ope M 830,88 904,54   1735,42
7 Galinowski Jan POL POL Ope M 330,88 359,59 939,61 1630,08
8 Brezovsky Peter SVK SVK Ope M 720,59 303,06 502,42 1526,07
9 Kakorych Dzianis BLR BLR Ope M 51,47 759,04 714,98 1525,49

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved