|
IWWF Cableski Who beats who Test Ranking list 2014
|
"Who beats who" Ranking list - Candido (5 bests) - Tricks - Under 19 Women
IWWF
"Who beats who" Ranking list - Candido (5 bests) - Tricks - Under 19 Women
Competitions from 28.10.2013 to 28.10.2014 - 26.11.2014
Place | Name | Country | Categorie | | | | | |
1 | Kisialiova Katsiaryna | | BLR | -19 W | 1996 | 765,00 14NEDC02 8760 Place:1 | 136,00 14AUTC001 7560 Place:1 | 130,34 14NEDC03 9030 Place:5 | 119,00 14BLR005 8750 Place:1 | 98,53 14BLR004 8000 Place:3 | 1248,87 |
2 | Starkova Rebeka | | CZE | -19 W | 1995 | 524,79 14NEDC02 5530 Place:5 | 232,70 14CZEC01 5960 Place:2 | 192,00 14POLC01 4060 Place:1 | 67,45 14NEDC03 3400 Place:12 | | 1016,94 |
3 | Cseploova Veronika | | SVK | -19 W | 1996 | 395,50 14NEDC02 3110 Place:8 | 192,77 14CZEC01 3600 Place:4 | 158,98 14POLC01 2720 Place:3 | 123,62 14AUTC001 3300 Place:2 | 74,10 14NEDC03 3440 Place:11 | 944,97 |
4 | Splichalova Andrea | | CZE | -19 W | 1996 | 434,52 14NEDC02 3920 Place:7 | 211,97 14CZEC01 4110 Place:3 | 174,53 14POLC01 2930 Place:2 | 112,61 14AUTC001 3260 Place:3 | | 933,63 |
5 | Svecova Katerina | | CZE | -19 W | 1996 | 633,42 14NEDC02 6050 Place:3 | 256,00 14CZEC01 7060 Place:1 | | | | 889,42 |
6 | Petskova Iryna | | BLR | -19 W | 1998 | 695,38 14NEDC02 6290 Place:2 | 81,63 14BLR005 6520 Place:5 | 46,41 14BLR004 3040 Place:11 | | | 823,42 |
7 | Wozniak Idalia | | POL | -19 W | 1998 | 360,31 14NEDC02 2960 Place:9 | 175,62 14CZEC01 3450 Place:5 | 131,71 14POLC01 2450 Place:5 | 105,00 14POLC02 2450 Place:1 | | 772,64 |
8 | Pirozhenko Anna | | UKR | -19 W | 1997 | 576,04 14NEDC02 5960 Place:4 | 89,49 14NEDC03 5420 Place:9 | | | | 665,53 |
9 | Rutkowska Malgorzata | | POL | -19 W | 1995 | 298,35 14NEDC02 1660 Place:11 | 132,35 14CZEC01 2020 Place:8 | 57,98 14POLC02 910 Place:4 | 50,92 14NEDC03 1530 Place:15 | 49,63 14POLC01 910 Place:8 | 589,23 |
10 | Bossow Isabel | | GER | -19 W | 1996 | 328,19 14NEDC02 1680 Place:10 | 102,41 14AUTC001 1490 Place:4 | 76,36 14GERC04 1770 Place:2 | 55,86 14NEDC03 1660 Place:14 | | 562,82 |
11 | Pozdnyakova Daria | | RUS | -19 W | 1997 | 477,36 14NEDC02 5290 Place:6 | | | | | 477,36 |
12 | Borikova Karin | | SVK | -14 W | 2000 | 145,41 14CZEC01 2460 Place:7 | 109,08 14POLC01 1920 Place:2 | 97,13 14NEDC02 2710 Place:7 | 94,54 14AUTC001 2610 Place:2 | | 446,16 |
13 | Fedorova Lucia | | SVK | -12 W | 2002 | 159,74 14CZEC01 2570 Place:6 | 90,36 14POLC01 1750 Place:4 | 88,41 14NEDC02 2170 Place:8 | 86,11 14AUTC001 2660 Place:3 | | 424,62 |
14 | Rybak Iryna | | UKR | -12 W | 2002 | 171,00 14NEDC02 6890 Place:1 | 104,00 14AUTC001 7200 Place:1 | 98,23 14NEDC03 6640 Place:8 | | | 373,23 |
15 | Wenger Vanessa | | AUT | -19 W | 1998 | 271,57 14NEDC02 1010 Place:12 | 93,30 14AUTC001 920 Place:5 | | | | 364,87 |
16 | Bodingbauer Maria | | AUT | -19 W | 1998 | 247,09 14NEDC02 200 Place:13 | 84,86 14AUTC001 410 Place:6 | | | | 331,95 |
17 | Jaroszewska Izabela | | POL | -19 W | 1997 | 119,81 14POLC01 660 Place:6 | 99,84 14CZEC01 700 Place:11 | 95,44 14POLC02 660 Place:2 | | | 315,09 |
18 | Taliaronak Aliaksandra | | BLR | -19 W | 1998 | 144,58 14POLC01 2480 Place:4 | 108,17 14BLR005 5770 Place:2 | 56,05 14BLR004 4410 Place:9 | | | 308,80 |
19 | Parkhomenka Alena | | BLR | -12 W | 2002 | 128,76 14NEDC02 6450 Place:4 | 77,00 14BLR005 5830 Place:1 | 74,26 14BLR004 6280 Place:6 | | | 280,02 |
20 | Skyvova Marcela | | CZE | -12 W | 2002 | 90,88 14CZEC01 350 Place:12 | 78,31 14AUTC001 1300 Place:4 | 74,88 14POLC01 520 Place:6 | | | 244,07 |
21 | Charnyshova Luisa | | BLR | -14 W | 2000 | 155,44 14NEDC02 6620 Place:2 | 69,99 14BLR005 4950 Place:2 | | | | 225,43 |
22 | Valuiskaya Lizaveta | | BLR | -14 W | 2001 | 106,70 14NEDC02 3000 Place:6 | 63,76 14BLR005 5350 Place:3 | 42,24 14BLR004 2920 Place:12 | | | 212,70 |
23 | Trubskaya Valeryia | | BLR | -14 W | 2001 | 120,00 14POLC01 2290 Place:1 | 52,82 14BLR005 5180 Place:5 | 38,44 14BLR004 2840 Place:13 | | | 211,26 |
24 | Lahunova Anastasiya | | BLR | -14 W | 2001 | 99,36 14POLC01 1810 Place:3 | 57,98 14BLR005 3860 Place:4 | 51,05 14BLR004 4220 Place:10 | | | 208,39 |
25 | Morzydusza Adriana | | POL | -19 W | 1998 | 109,06 14POLC01 620 Place:7 | 86,94 14POLC02 620 Place:3 | | | | 196,00 |
26 | Grochowska Kinga | | POL | -19 W | 1998 | 99,26 14POLC01 580 Place:8 | 79,06 14POLC02 580 Place:4 | | | | 178,32 |
27 | Khatkouskaya Alena | | BLR | -19 W | 1998 | 98,53 14BLR005 6220 Place:3 | 67,59 14BLR004 5340 Place:7 | | | | 166,12 |
28 | Molenda Magdalena | | POL | -19 W | 1996 | 90,43 14POLC01 540 Place:9 | 72,03 14POLC02 540 Place:5 | | | | 162,46 |
29 | Konarska Patrycja | | POL | -15 W | 1999 | 82,32 14POLC01 900 Place:5 | 77,00 14POLC02 900 Place:1 | | | | 159,32 |
30 | Danishevich Darya | | BLR | -19 W | 1997 | 89,61 14BLR005 5440 Place:4 | 61,52 14BLR004 4800 Place:8 | | | | 151,13 |
31 | Cyl Ewelina | | POL | -19 W | 1997 | 82,37 14POLC01 380 Place:10 | 65,52 14POLC02 380 Place:6 | | | | 147,89 |
32 | Ivashneva Victoria | | RUS | -14 W | 2000 | 141,59 14NEDC02 6570 Place:3 | | | | | 141,59 |
33 | Hillenbrand Laura | | GER | -12 W | 2002 | 70,00 14GERC36 250 Place:1 | 69,99 14GERC04 400 Place:2 | | | | 139,99 |
34 | De Leijer Jasmijn | | NED | -14 W | 2001 | 80,54 14NEDC02 800 Place:9 | 57,98 14GERC04 750 Place:4 | | | | 138,52 |
35 | Gajdzik Oliwia | | POL | -12 W | 2003 | 69,99 14POLC02 150 Place:2 | 62,04 14POLC01 150 Place:8 | | | | 132,03 |
36 | Balounová Kamila | | CZE | -19 W | 1996 | 120,58 14CZEC01 1300 Place:9 | | | | | 120,58 |
37 | Haraburda Martyna | | POL | -12 W | 2002 | 63,76 14POLC02 80 Place:3 | 56,52 14POLC01 80 Place:9 | | | | 120,28 |
38 | Kuzmenko Xeniya | | UKR | -14 W | 2000 | 117,31 14NEDC02 6020 Place:5 | | | | | 117,31 |
39 | Polkowska Zuzanna | | POL | -15 W | 1999 | 109,82 14CZEC01 960 Place:10 | | | | | 109,82 |
40 | Hirchy-Zak Kamila | | POL | -12 W | 2002 | 57,98 14POLC02 60 Place:4 | 51,48 14POLC01 60 Place:10 | | | | 109,46 |
41 | Iny My | | ISR | -19 W | 1996 | 104,00 14ISR001 1290 Place:1 | | | | | 104,00 |
42 | Iny Gal | | ISR | -19 W | 1998 | 94,54 14ISR001 1170 Place:2 | | | | | 94,54 |
43 | Iny Or | | ISR | -14 W | 2001 | 86,11 14ISR001 900 Place:3 | | | | | 86,11 |
44 | Ittensohn Tanja | | GER | -19 W | 1996 | 84,00 14GERC04 2680 Place:1 | | | | | 84,00 |
45 | Ativ Aviv | | ISR | -19 W | 1995 | 79,99 14ISR001 2300 Place:2 | | | | | 79,99 |
46 | Hannes Cassandra | | GER | -12 W | 2003 | 77,00 14GERC04 420 Place:1 | | | | | 77,00 |
47 | Csokasova Nika | | SVK | -12 W | 2003 | 68,16 14POLC01 500 Place:7 | | | | | 68,16 |
48 | Danlowski Nina | | GER | -14 W | 2000 | 63,76 14GERC04 410 Place:3 | | | | | 63,76 |
49 | Hvozdzeva Sofia | | BLR | -10 W | 2004 | 48,05 14BLR005 2100 Place:6 | | | | | 48,05 |
50 | Masendz Aliaksandra | | BLR | -12 W | 2002 | 43,74 14BLR005 1680 Place:7 | | | | | 43,74 |
51 | Belskaya Maryia | | BLR | -10 W | 2004 | 39,81 14BLR005 920 Place:8 | | | | | 39,81 |
|
|