International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: WWUT Slalom Jump Cup 2011


Waterski site Fischlham / Lambach-OÖ


Tournament

  Time table & start lists
  List of participants

Results

  Live results

  Over 45 Men Slalom
  Over 55 Men Slalom
  Over 55 Men Slalom
  Over 45 Men Slalom
  Over 45 Men Jump
  Over 45 Men Jump
  Over 55 Men Jump
  Over 55 Men Jump

  Under 14 Girls Slalom
  Under 14 Girls Slalom
  Under 14 Girls Jump
  Under 14 Girls Jump

  Under 14 Boys Slalom
  Under 14 Boys Slalom
  Under 14 Boys Jump
  Under 14 Boys Jump

  Under 17 Girls Slalom
  Under 17 Girls Slalom
  Under 17 Girls Jump
  Under 17 Girls Jump

  Under 17 Boys Slalom
  Under 17 Boys Slalom
  Under 17 Boys Jump
  Under 17 Boys Jump

  Under 21 Ladies Slalom
  Under 21 Ladies Slalom
  Under 21 Ladies Jump
  Under 21 Ladies Jump

  Under 21 Men Slalom
  Under 21 Men Slalom
  Under 21 Men Jump
  Under 21 Men Jump

  Open Ladies Slalom
  Open Ladies Slalom
  Open Ladies Jump
  Open Ladies Jump

  Open Men Slalom
  Open Men Slalom
  Open Men Jump
  Open Men Jump

  Over 35 Ladies Slalom
  Over 35 Ladies Slalom

  Over 35 Men Slalom
  Over 35 Men Slalom

  Podiums
WWUT Slalom Jump Cup 2011
Waterski site Fischlham / Lambach-OÖ - 1/3 Jul 2011 2011

WWUT Slalom Jump Cup 2011 - Individual classification

WWUT Slalom Jump Cup 2011

Under 14 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 1.7.2011 - 3.7.2011
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Orlitsch Lisa AUT 3,50/55/18.25 2,00/55/16.00     729,93

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 1.7.2011 - 3.7.2011
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Albert Aron HUN 2,00/55/16.00 4,00/55/14.25     753,25
2 Basic Carlo AUT 1,50/43 4,00/55/16.00     675,32
3 Schmidberger Jonas AUT 1,50/52 2,00/55/18.25 4,50/52   571,43

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 1.7.2011 - 3.7.2011
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Bonnemann Giannina GER 0,50/55/12.00 1,00/55/11.25     986,49
2 Bonnemann Chiara GER 1,00/55/12.00 1,00/55/12.00     905,41
3 Rader Laura AUT 4,00/55/14.25 2,00/55/13.00     837,84
4 Robatsch Juliane AUT 3,50/55/14.25 1,00/55/16.00 2,00/55/13.00   837,84
5 Kostwein Anna AUT 2,00/55/16.00 3,50/55/16.00 5,00/55/16.00   716,22

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 1.7.2011 - 3.7.2011
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Weichhart Andreas AUT 3,00/58/12.00 0,50/58/12.00     862,50
2 Podesser Bruce AUT 1,50/58/12.00 2,50/58/13.00     843,75
3 Hruby Libor CZE 4,00/58/13.00 2,50/58/13.00     800,00
4 Kostwein Niki AUT 0,50/46 4,00/58/16.00     650,00
5 Baueregger Lukas AUT     3,50/46   43,75

Under 21 Ladies Slalom ResultsUnder 21 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 1.7.2011 - 3.7.2011
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Rauchenwald Tina AUT 5,00/55/13.00 3,00/55/13.00 0,50/55/14.25   764,71
2 Köstenberger Ramona AUT 3,00/55/13.00 0,50/55/13.00 2,50/55/13.00   741,18

Under 21 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 1.7.2011 - 3.7.2011
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Swoboda Matthias AUT 2,50/58/12.00 3,00/58/11.25     824,18
2 Pugstaller Robert AUT 0,50/58/11.25 2,00/58/11.25 2,50/58/12.00   813,19
3 Urban Alexander AUT   3,50/58/12.00 0,00/58/12.00   763,74
4 Bauer Martin AUT 4,50/58/13.00 3,50/58/12.00     763,74
5 Partl Daniel AUT 4,00/58/13.00 2,00/58/12.00     747,25
6 Grosek Seppi AUT 3,50/49 3,00/58/14.25     626,37

Over 35 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 1.7.2011 - 3.7.2011
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Friedrich Iris AUT 3,00/55/16.00 2,00/55/14.25 4,00/55/14.25   828,57

Over 35 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 1.7.2011 - 3.7.2011
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Fenzl Martin AUT 0,50/55/11.25 4,50/55/11.25 3,50/55/12.00   900,00
2 Lang Michael GER 3,00/55/11.25 3,00/55/11.25 2,50/55/11.25   882,35
3 Schmidberger Jürgen AUT 3,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/12.00 1,00/55/11.25   858,82
4 Hauswirth Fritz AUT     1,50/55/13.00   723,53
5 Aichinger Jürgen AUT   2,00/55/14.25 5,00/52   658,82

Over 45 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 1.7.2011 - 3.7.2011
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Sprang Michael GER 3,00/55/11.25 3,50/55/12.00 4,00/55/11.25   888,89
2 Schulze Frank AUT 1,50/55/12.00 2,00/55/11.25 3,00/55/13.00   865,50
3 Leitner Wolfgang AUT 1,50/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00     807,02
4 Baueregger Norbert AUT 3,50/55/13.00 1,50/55/12.00 1,00/55/13.00   789,47
5 Puritscher Erwin AUT 3,50/55/13.00 4,00/55/13.00 3,50/49   748,54
6 Weichhart Jürgen AUT 3,00/49 1,00/49 5,00/49   58,48

Over 55 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 1.7.2011 - 3.7.2011
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Gruber Klaus AUT 5,50/55/12.00 4,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/11.25   1000,00
2 Begovich Heinz AUT 2,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/13.00     918,92
3 Köttl Hermann AUT 3,00/55/14.25 4,00/55/16.00 3,00/55/14.25   770,27

Open Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 1.7.2011 - 3.7.2011
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Rohrer Irena AUT 3,50/55/12.00 5,25/55/12.00 0,50/55/14.25   838,24
2 Loidl Renate AUT 2,00/55/13.00 2,00/55/13.00 3,00/55/13.00   741,18

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 1.7.2011 - 3.7.2011
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Köstenberger Claudio AUT 4,50/58/11.25 2,50/58/10.75 1,50/58/12.00   884,62
2 Vesely Petr CZE 5,50/58/11.25 4,00/58/11.25 4,00/58/11.25   851,65
3 Schipner Bojan GER 1,50/58/12.00 3,00/58/11.25     824,18
4 Nemeth Gabor HUN 3,00/58/13.00 2,50/58/11.25 2,00/58/11.25   818,68
5 Lazhinskas Richardas LTU 1,00/58/11.25 3,50/58/12.00     802,20
6 Grutschnig Gregor AUT 0,50/58/12.00 2,50/55/18.25 2,50/58/12.00   752,75
7 Dobringer Daniel AUT 2,00/58/12.00 2,00/58/12.00     747,25
8 Gerhofer Peter AUT 5,00/58/13.00 1,50/58/12.00 1,50/58/13.00   741,76
9 Schulze Kevin AUT 5,00/55/18.25 2,00/58/13.00     681,32
10 Köttl Matthias AUT 1,00/58/14.25 2,50/58/14.25 3,50/58/14.25   631,87
11 Stadler Gernot AUT   3,50/58/18.25 3,00/55/18.25   500,00
12 Trenkwalder Hansjörg AUT 0,00/55/18.25 3,00/55/18.25 4,00/55/18.25   43,96

Under 14 Girls Jump ResultsUnder 14 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 1.7.2011 - 3.7.2011
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Orlitsch Lisa AUT 25,2m 25,7m 25,2m   711,03

Under 14 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 1.7.2011 - 3.7.2011
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Basic Carlo AUT 30,6m 30,3m 31,0m   699,71

Under 17 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 1.7.2011 - 3.7.2011
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Bonnemann Giannina GER 39,1m 37,6m 40,6m   888,89
2 Bonnemann Chiara GER 31,2m 34,6m 35,0m   740,74
3 Rader Laura AUT 34,2m 34,3m 34,4m   724,87
4 Robatsch Juliane AUT 30,3m 31,5m     648,15
5 Kostwein Anna AUT 23,2m 24,0m     449,74

Under 17 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 1.7.2011 - 3.7.2011
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Weichhart Andreas AUT 49,9m 52,4m 49,7m   982,68
2 Hruby Libor CZE 39,5m 44,8m 43,0m   818,18
3 Podesser Bruce AUT 39,1m 40,2m 37,4m   718,61
4 Kostwein Niki AUT 33,9m 34,6m 31,9m   597,40

Under 21 Ladies Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 1.7.2011 - 3.7.2011
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Rauchenwald Tina AUT 48,4m 44,8m     951,72
2 Köstenberger Ramona AUT 36,0m 36,9m     687,36

Under 21 Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 1.7.2011 - 3.7.2011
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Swoboda Matthias AUT 58,0m 57,4m 56,2m   838,82
2 Grosek Seppi AUT 57,8m 57,6m     835,53
3 Partl Daniel AUT 55,9m 56,4m 57,1m   824,01
4 Bauer Martin AUT 48,8m 47,4m 47,0m   687,50

Over 45 Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 1.7.2011 - 3.7.2011
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Schulze Frank AUT 34,5m 34,1m     576,52

Over 55 Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 1.7.2011 - 3.7.2011
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Begovich Heinz AUT 33,9m 36,4m 37,7m   956,39

Open Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 1.7.2011 - 3.7.2011
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Schipner Bojan GER 63,9m 64,0m 67,0m   986,84
2 Köstenberger Claudio AUT 58,8m 66,9m     985,20
3 Dobringer Daniel AUT 62,6m 60,6m 60,3m   914,47
4 Lazhinskas Richardas LTU 56,1m 57,3m 61,0m   888,16
5 Polidor Ales CZE 48,8m 49,7m 48,5m   702,30
6 Köttl Matthias AUT 48,8m 46,4m     687,50

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved