International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: WWUT Slalom Jump Cup 2011


Waterski site Fischlham / Lambach-OÖ


Tournament

  Time table & start lists
  List of participants

Results

  Live results

  Over 45 Men Slalom
  Over 55 Men Slalom
  Over 55 Men Slalom
  Over 45 Men Slalom
  Over 45 Men Jump
  Over 45 Men Jump
  Over 55 Men Jump
  Over 55 Men Jump

  Under 14 Girls Slalom
  Under 14 Girls Slalom
  Under 14 Girls Jump
  Under 14 Girls Jump

  Under 14 Boys Slalom
  Under 14 Boys Slalom
  Under 14 Boys Jump
  Under 14 Boys Jump

  Under 17 Girls Slalom
  Under 17 Girls Slalom
  Under 17 Girls Jump
  Under 17 Girls Jump

  Under 17 Boys Slalom
  Under 17 Boys Slalom
  Under 17 Boys Jump
  Under 17 Boys Jump

  Under 21 Ladies Slalom
  Under 21 Ladies Slalom
  Under 21 Ladies Jump
  Under 21 Ladies Jump

  Under 21 Men Slalom
  Under 21 Men Slalom
  Under 21 Men Jump
  Under 21 Men Jump

  Open Ladies Slalom
  Open Ladies Slalom
  Open Ladies Jump
  Open Ladies Jump

  Open Men Slalom
  Open Men Slalom
  Open Men Jump
  Open Men Jump

  Over 35 Ladies Slalom
  Over 35 Ladies Slalom

  Over 35 Men Slalom
  Over 35 Men Slalom

  Podiums
WWUT Slalom Jump Cup 2011
Waterski site Fischlham / Lambach-OÖ - 1/3 Jul 2011 2011

WWUT Slalom Jump Cup 2011 - Skiers list - All skiers

WWUT Slalom Jump Cup 2011

Alphabetic list All skiers

Name Country        
Aichinger Jürgen AUT Slalom      
Albert Aron HUN Slalom      
Basic Carlo AUT Slalom   Jump 150  
Bauer Martin AUT Slalom   Jump 165  
Baueregger Lukas AUT Slalom      
Baueregger Norbert AUT Slalom      
Begovich Heinz AUT Slalom   Jump 150  
Bonnemann Giannina GER Slalom   Jump 150  
Bonnemann Chiara GER Slalom   Jump 150  
Dobringer Daniel AUT Slalom   Jump 165  
Engelhardt Volker AUT Slalom      
Fenzl Martin AUT Slalom      
Friedrich Iris AUT Slalom      
Gerhofer Peter AUT Slalom      
Grosek Seppi AUT Slalom   Jump 165  
Gruber Klaus AUT Slalom      
Grutschnig Gregor AUT Slalom      
Hruby Libor CZE Slalom   Jump 165  
Huemer Hanna AUT Slalom      
Kosch Bernhard AUT Slalom      
Köstenberger Claudio AUT Slalom   Jump 180  
Köstenberger Ramona AUT Slalom   Jump 165  
Kostwein Anna AUT Slalom   Jump 150  
Kostwein Niki ITA Slalom   Jump 150  
Köttl Hermann AUT Slalom      
Köttl Matthias AUT Slalom   Jump 165  
Lang Michael GER Slalom      
Lazhinskas Richardas LTU Slalom   Jump 165  
Leitner Wolfgang AUT Slalom      
Loidl Renate AUT Slalom      
Nemeth Gabor HUN Slalom      
Orlitsch Lisa AUT Slalom   Jump 150  
Partl Daniel AUT Slalom   Jump 165  
Podesser Bruce AUT Slalom   Jump 165  
Polidor Ales CZE Slalom   Jump 165  
Pugstaller Robert AUT Slalom      
Puritscher Erwin AUT Slalom      
Rader Laura AUT Slalom   Jump 150  
Rauchenwald Tina AUT Slalom   Jump 165  
Robatsch Juliane AUT Slalom   Jump 150  
Rohrer Irena AUT Slalom      
Salmina Mara AUT Slalom   Jump 150  
Schipner Bojan GER Slalom   Jump 165  
Schmidberger Jonas AUT Slalom      
Schmidberger Jürgen AUT Slalom      
Schulze Frank AUT Slalom   Jump 150  
Schulze Kevin AUT Slalom      
Sprang Michael GER Slalom      
Stadler Gernot AUT Slalom      
Swoboda Matthias AUT Slalom   Jump 165  
Trenkwalder Hansjörg AUT Slalom      
Urban Alexander AUT Slalom   Jump 165  
Vesely Petr CZE Slalom      
Weichhart Andreas AUT Slalom   Jump 165  
Weichhart Jürgen AUT Slalom      

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved