International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Spolana Cup 2014




Krenek


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Women Slalom
Women Tricks Medved
Women Tricks
Women Jump
Women Overall

Men Slalom
Men Tricks Medved
Men Tricks
Men Jump
Men Overall
Spolana Cup 2014
Krenek - 13/14 Sep 2014 2014

Spolana 2014 - Individual classification

Spolana 2014

Women Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 13.9.2014 - 14.9.2014
  Name Team   Preliminary Final      
1 Susova Karolina WSN1
CZE
 
4,50/55/14.25 3,50/55/14.25      
2 Vrabcova Katerina SKP
CZE
 
2,00/55/14.25 2,50/55/14.25      
3 Starkova Isabela WSN2
CZE
 
3,00/55/18.25 4,00/55/18.25      
4 Klementova Bara WSN1
CZE
 
5,00/55/16.00 5,00/55/14.25      
5 Oravcova Zuzana SVK
SVK
 
1,00/55/18.25 3,00/52      
6 Cespivova Anna WSN1
CZE
 
3,50/55/13.00 3,50/49      
7 Hanusova Adela WSN2
CZE
 
4,00/49        
8 Klementova Radka WSN2
CZE
 
1,00/40        

Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 13.9.2014 - 14.9.2014
  Name Team   Preliminary Final      
1 Begovich Heinz *
AUT
 
1,50/52/13.00 0,50/52/12.00      
2 Slansky Jan  
CZE
 
4,00/58/14.25 3,00/58/14.25      
3 Cespivo Jakub WSN1
CZE
 
2,00/58/14.25 2,00/58/14.25      
4 Hruby Libor  
CZE
 
2,50/58/13.00 4,00/58/13.00      
5 Kalina Ondrej VLS
CZE
 
4,00/55/18.25 2,00/55/18.25      
6 Jessen Philip Meldgaard  
DEN
 
2,50/55/18.25 4,00/52      
7 Masar Adam SVK
SVK
 
2,00/55/13.00 3,50/52      
8 Galba Jakub SVK
SVK
 
0,50/58/14.25        
9 Kolar Vaclav  
CZE
 
3,25/58/18.25        
10 Hlousek Milan  
CZE
 
2,00/58/18.25        
11 Svoboda Tomas SKP
CZE
 
5,00/46        
12 Beran Tadeas  
CZE
 
2,50/43        
13 Lang Martin  
CZE
 
3,50/37        
14 Cap Matej  
CZE
 
5,00/37        
15 Nielsen Tue Ernst  
DEN
 
3,00/37        
16 Jacobsen Peter Meldgaard  
DEN
 
3,00/37        
17 Mlynek Marek SVK
SVK
 
3,00/37        

Women Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 13.9.2014 - 14.9.2014
  Name Team   Preliminary Final      
1 Cespivova Anna WSN1
CZE
 
2740 5120      
2 Klementova Bara WSN1
CZE
 
3950 4050      
3 Vrabcova Katerina SKP
CZE
 
2940 3360      
4 Starkova Isabela WSN2
CZE
 
2210 2390      
5 Susova Karolina WSN1
CZE
 
2950 3100      
6 Oravcova Zuzana SVK
SVK
 
2060 1580      
7 Klementova Radka WSN2
CZE
 
1840        
8 Balounova Kamila  
CZE
 
2040        
9 Hanusova Adela WSN2
CZE
 
1500        
10 Zelenkova Veronika VLS
CZE
 
1540        
11 Marhanova Dominika  
CZE
 
780        
12 Zelenkova Simona VLS
CZE
 
600        
13 Kmentova Klaudie  
CZE
 
260        

Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 13.9.2014 - 14.9.2014
  Name Team   Preliminary Final      
1 Mlynek Marek SVK
SVK
 
6790 6640      
2 Slansky Jan  
CZE
 
3350 3510      
3 Kalina Ondrej VLS
CZE
 
1830 2450      
4 Lang Martin  
CZE
 
2780 2320      
5 Hruby Libor  
CZE
 
4140 3590      
6 Nielsen Tue Ernst  
DEN
 
3800 2140      
7 Cespivo Jakub WSN1
CZE
 
3020 2870      
8 Masar Adam SVK
SVK
 
3010 1880      
9 Kolar Vaclav  
CZE
 
1770        
10 Jessen Philip Meldgaard  
DEN
 
1050        
11 Dlouhy Adam  
CZE
 
600        
12 Svoboda Tomas SKP
CZE
 
570        
13 Miller Tiger  
CZE
 
530        

Women Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 13.9.2014 - 14.9.2014
  Name Team   Preliminary Final      
1 Cespivova Anna WSN1
CZE
 
37,2m 36,8m      
2 Susova Karolina WSN1
CZE
 
28,4m 27,3m      
3 Vrabcova Katerina SKP
CZE
 
24,1m 24,4m      
4 Oravcova Zuzana SVK
SVK
 
18,4m 17,7m      
5 Starkova Isabela WSN2
CZE
 
15,3m 15,1m      
6 Hanusova Adela WSN2
CZE
 
10,2m 10,0m      
7 Klementova Bara WSN1
CZE
 
20,4m        

Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 13.9.2014 - 14.9.2014
  Name Team   Preliminary Final      
1 Begovich Heinz *
AUT
 
26,1m 30,2m      
2 Hruby Libor  
CZE
 
46,5m 49,0m      
3 Masar Adam SVK
SVK
 
25,0m 28,3m      
4 Slansky Jan  
CZE
 
32,5m 32,7m      
5 Kalina Ondrej VLS
CZE
 
25,5m 26,2m      
6 Mlynek Marek SVK
SVK
 
48,7m 44,2m      
7 Cespivo Jakub WSN1
CZE
 
31,4m 28,6m      
8 Loudil Marek WSN2
CZE
 
43,9m 42,6m      
9 Jerabek Jiri  
CZE
 
36,9m 35,0m      
10 Kolar Vaclav  
CZE
 
22,9m        
11 Jessen Philip Meldgaard  
DEN
 
19,0m        
12 Svoboda Tomas SKP
CZE
 
12,9m        

Women Overall Results

- 13.9.2014 - 14.9.2014
  Name Team   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Cespivova Anna WSN1
CZE
 
-21 F 561,22 596,74 602,99 1760,95
2 Susova Karolina WSN1
CZE
 
-17 F 647,73 354,29 566,14 1568,16
3 Vrabcova Katerina SKP
CZE
 
-17 F 602,27 384,00 460,32 1446,59
4 Oravcova Zuzana SVK
SVK
 
-14 F 426,97 313,07 433,46 1173,50
5 Starkova Isabela WSN2
CZE
 
-14 F 494,38 363,22 315,59 1173,19
6 Klementova Bara WSN1
CZE
 
-21 F 469,39 472,03 135,20 1076,62
7 Hanusova Adela WSN2
CZE
 
-12 F 224,72 227,96 141,22 593,90

Men Overall Results

- 13.9.2014 - 14.9.2014
  Name Team   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Masar Adam SVK
SVK
 
-14 M 680,85 400,80 549,55 1631,20
2 Hruby Libor  
CZE
 
-21 M 509,09 354,45 560,75 1424,29
3 Slansky Jan  
CZE
 
-17 M 549,02 333,97 524,25 1407,24
4 Cespivo Jakub WSN1
CZE
 
-17 M 509,80 287,35 494,23 1291,38
5 Kalina Ondrej VLS
CZE
 
-12 M 340,43 326,23 486,49 1153,15
6 Mlynek Marek SVK
SVK
 
Ope M 7,65 581,34 553,74 1142,73
7 Kolar Vaclav  
CZE
 
-17 M 299,02 168,41 297,92 765,35
8 Jessen Philip Meldgaard  
DEN
 
-12 M 308,51 139,81 270,27 718,59
9 Svoboda Tomas SKP
CZE
 
-12 M 97,87 75,90 110,74 284,51

Men Tricks Medved Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 13.9.2014 - 14.9.2014
  Name Team   Categ. Under 12 - 1st round Under 12 - 2nd round   Overall
1 Kalina Ondrej VLS
CZE
 
-12 M 2770 3370   448,74
2 Lang Martin  
CZE
 
-12 M 2530 2980   396,80
3 Jessen Philip Meldgaard  
DEN
 
-12 M 1050     139,81
4 Beran Tadeas  
CZE
 
-12 M 910 680   121,17
5 Miller Tiger  
CZE
 
-12 M 750 500   99,87
6 Dlouhy Adam  
CZE
 
-12 M 700 280   93,21
7 Svoboda Tomas SKP
CZE
 
-12 M 590 670   89,21
8 Kriz Lukas  
CZE
 
-12 M 410 580   77,23
9 Obrocnik Patrik  
CZE
 
-12 M 430 400   57,26
10 Oravec Peter  
SVK
 
-12 M 280 320   42,61
11 Resl Samuel  
CZE
 
-12 M 40 100   13,32

Women Tricks Medved Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 13.9.2014 - 14.9.2014
  Name Team   Categ. Under 12 - 1st round Under 12 - 2nd round   Overall
1 Hanusova Adela WSN2
CZE
 
-12 F 1370 1090   208,21
2 Marhanova Dominika  
CZE
 
-12 F 1150 680   174,77
3 Polidorova Linda  
CZE
 
-12 F 600 420   91,19
4 Kmentova Klaudie  
CZE
 
-12 F 500 510   77,51
5 Nakano Elisa  
CZE
 
-12 F 260 460   69,91
6 Kalinova Eliska  
CZE
 
-12 F 300 360   54,71
7 Davidova Barbora  
CZE
 
-12 F 320 140   48,63
8 Cajzlova Katerina  
CZE
 
-12 F 40 100   15,20
9 Dostalova Katerina  
CZE
 
-12 F 80 80   12,16
10 Therova Alzbeta  
CZE
 
-12 F 20 40   6,08

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved