International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Championnats de France -14 -17 -RELEVE 2015




Ezy sur Eure


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results

resultats SLALOM CADETTES
resultats FIGURES CADETTES
resultats SAUT CADETTES
resultats COMBINE CADETTES

resultats SLALOM CADETS
resultats FIGURES CADETS
resultats SAUT CADETS
resultats COMBINE CADETS

resultats SLALOM JUNIORS FILLES
resultats FIGURES JUNIORS FILLES
resultats SAUT JUNIORS FILLES
resultats COMBINE JUNIORS FILLES

resultats SLALOM JUNIORS GARCONS
resultats FIGURES JUNIORS GARCONS
resulats SAUT JUNIORS GARCONS
resultats COMBINE JUNIORS GARCONS

All results (pdf)
Championnats de France -14 -17 -RELEVE 2015
Ezy sur Eure - 31 Jul/2 Aug 2015 2015

Championnats de France -14 -17 -RELEVE 2015 - Individual classification

Championnats de France -14 -17 -RELEVE 2015

resultats SLALOM CADETTES Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 31/07/2015 - 02/08/2015
  Name League   Categ. Eliminatoires Finale   Overall
1 Genelot Mathilde BGN
FRA
 
-14 F 2,50/55/14.25 2,00/55/13.00   853,93
2 Anguenot Inès RHA
FRA
 
-14 F 0,50/55/13.00 1,00/55/13.00   831,46
3 Sonier Perrine MPY
FRA
 
-14 F 2,00/55/14.25 2,00/55/14.25   719,10
4 Bruneau Marion PLL
FRA
 
-14 F 2,00/55/16.00 2,00/55/16.00   584,27
5 Azais Flavie MPY
FRA
 
-14 F 5,00/52 3,00/55/18.25   471,91

resultats SLALOM CADETS Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 31/07/2015 - 02/08/2015
  Name League   Categ. Eliminatoires Finale   Overall
1 Witczak Thomas IND
FRA
 
-14 M 2,50/55/13.00 2,50/55/12.00   819,15
2 Morel Benjamin NOR
FRA
 
-14 M 2,00/55/12.00 1,50/55/12.00   808,51
3 Rousselot Nicolas NOR
FRA
 
-14 M 1,00/55/11.25 1,25/55/12.00   914,89
4 Rance Hugo BGN
FRA
 
-14 M 1,00/55/14.25 2,50/55/16.00   531,91
5 Amblard Arthur RHA
FRA
 
-14 M 3,50/55/14.25 2,00/55/16.00   585,11
6 Couderc Lucas AQU
FRA
 
-14 M 0,50/55/14.25     521,28
7 Kulunkian Dreyfus Samuel POC
FRA
 
-14 M 0,00/55/14.25     510,64
8 Spedicato Thomas FCA
FRA
 
-14 M 4,50/55/16.00     478,72

resultats SLALOM JUNIORS FILLES Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 31/07/2015 - 02/08/2015
  Name League   Categ. Eliminatoires Finale   Overall
1 Miermont Lea IDF
FRA
 
-17 F 3,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/12.00
(Tie break: 2,00/55/12.00)
  886,36
2 Brunel Emma AQU
FRA
 
-17 F 5,00/55/13.00 2,00/55/12.00
(Tie break: 1,50/55/12.00)
  863,64
3 Martin-Champetier Laura IND
FRA
 
-17 F 2,50/55/13.00
(Tie break: 5,00/55/12.00)
1,00/55/12.00   840,91
4 Moulanier Marie-Lou IDF
FRA
 
-17 F 5,25/55/13.00 0,50/55/12.00   829,55
5 Gerbouin Constance PLL
FRA
 
-17 F 3,50/55/12.00 4,00/55/13.00   897,73
6 Prufer Amandine RHA
FRA
 
-17 F 4,25/55/13.00 1,00/55/13.00   778,41
7 Creissels Andrea RHA
FRA
 
-17 F 2,50/55/13.00
(Tie break: 3,00/55/13.00)
    738,64
7 Creissels Rosalie RHA
FRA
 
-17 F 2,50/55/13.00
(Tie break: 1,00/55/13.00)
    738,64
9 Deroin Loan FCA
FRA
 
-17 F 2,00/55/14.25     590,91
9 Gerbouin Castille PLL
FRA
 
-17 F 2,00/55/14.25     590,91
11 Bruneau Camille PLL
FRA
 
-17 F 1,00/55/16.00     431,82

resultats SLALOM JUNIORS GARCONS Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 31/07/2015 - 02/08/2015
  Name League   Categ. Eliminatoires Finale   Overall
1 Prie Malo POC
FRA
 
-17 M 1,50/58/12.00 5,00/58/12.00   803,92
2 Anguenot Leo RHA
FRA
 
-17 M 3,00/58/12.00 4,50/58/12.00   794,12
3 Cambray Joan IDF
FRA
 
-17 M 4,50/58/12.00 2,50/58/12.00   794,12
4 Thielen Anthony FCA
FRA
 
-17 M 2,00/58/12.00 2,00/58/12.00   745,10
5 Duplan-Fribourg Louis RHA
FRA
 
-17 M 3,00/58/11.25 1,50/58/13.00   882,35
6 Soyer Charles RHA
FRA
 
-17 M 2,00/58/12.00 0,50/58/14.25   745,10
7 Desgrippes Hugo FCA
FRA
 
-17 M 1,00/58/12.00     725,49
7 Nédeau Tanguy NOR
FRA
 
-17 M 1,00/58/12.00     725,49
9 Desprez Antoine NOR
FRA
 
-17 M 0,50/58/12.00     715,69
10 Mugnier Arnaud RHA
FRA
 
-17 M 4,50/58/13.00     676,47
11 Calen Julian AQU
FRA
 
-17 M 1,50/58/13.00     617,65
12 Delaunay Mathieu PLL
FRA
 
-17 M 0,00/37      

resultats FIGURES CADETTES Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 31/07/2015 - 02/08/2015
  Name League   Categ. Eliminatoires Finale   Overall
1 Anguenot Inès RHA
FRA
 
-14 F 3820 4130   627,66
2 Sonier Perrine MPY
FRA
 
-14 F 3540 3390   537,99
3 Bruneau Marion PLL
FRA
 
-14 F 2550 2940   446,81
4 Genelot Mathilde BGN
FRA
 
-14 F 2390 2240   363,22
5 Azais Flavie MPY
FRA
 
-14 F 1170 490   177,81

resultats FIGURES CADETS Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 31/07/2015 - 02/08/2015
  Name League   Categ. Eliminatoires Finale   Overall
1 Rousselot Nicolas NOR
FRA
 
-14 M 3210 4240   530,66
2 Witczak Thomas IND
FRA
 
-14 M 3990 4090   511,89
3 Amblard Arthur RHA
FRA
 
-14 M 2000 2360   295,37
4 Morel Benjamin NOR
FRA
 
-14 M 2550 1760   319,15
5 Rance Hugo BGN
FRA
 
-14 M 1790 1680   224,03
6 Spedicato Thomas FCA
FRA
 
-14 M 910     113,89
7 Kulunkian Dreyfus Samuel POC
FRA
 
-14 M 610     76,35

resultats FIGURES JUNIORS FILLES Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 31/07/2015 - 02/08/2015
  Name League   Categ. Eliminatoires Finale   Overall
1 Prufer Amandine RHA
FRA
 
-17 F 3800 4610   526,86
2 Gerbouin Constance PLL
FRA
 
-17 F 4600 4600   525,71
3 Moulanier Marie-Lou IDF
FRA
 
-17 F 2770 4340   496,00
4 Brunel Emma AQU
FRA
 
-17 F 2970 4210   481,14
5 Creissels Andrea RHA
FRA
 
-17 F 3540 3080   404,57
6 Creissels Rosalie RHA
FRA
 
-17 F 2530     289,14
7 Martin-Champetier Laura IND
FRA
 
-17 F 2480     283,43
8 Gerbouin Castille PLL
FRA
 
-17 F 2450     280,00

resultats FIGURES JUNIORS GARCONS Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 31/07/2015 - 02/08/2015
  Name League   Categ. Eliminatoires Finale   Overall
1 Anguenot Leo RHA
FRA
 
-17 M 7830 8440   803,04
2 Duplan-Fribourg Louis RHA
FRA
 
-17 M 8030 7580   764,03
3 Prie Malo POC
FRA
 
-17 M 5790 7170   682,21
4 Desgrippes Hugo FCA
FRA
 
-17 M 4880 4250   464,32

resultats SAUT CADETTES Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 31/07/2015 - 02/08/2015
  Name League   Categ. Eliminatoires Finale   Overall
1 Anguenot Inès RHA
FRA
 
-14 F 25,8m 25,0m   714,83
2 Genelot Mathilde BGN
FRA
 
-14 F 20,7m 20,4m   520,91
3 Sonier Perrine MPY
FRA
 
-14 F 21,3m 19,5m   543,73
4 Azais Flavie MPY
FRA
 
-14 F 10,6m 11,4m   167,30

resultats SAUT CADETS Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 31/07/2015 - 02/08/2015
  Name League   Categ. Eliminatoires Finale   Overall
1 Rousselot Nicolas NOR
FRA
 
-14 M 31,7m 29,8m   645,83
2 Witczak Thomas IND
FRA
 
-14 M 29,6m 29,3m   583,33
3 Kulunkian Dreyfus Samuel POC
FRA
 
-14 M 21,7m 23,3m   395,83
4 Spedicato Thomas FCA
FRA
 
-14 M 21,0m 22,4m   369,05
5 Rance Hugo BGN
FRA
 
-14 M 22,9m 20,7m   383,93
6 Couderc Lucas AQU
FRA
 
-14 M 15,6m     166,67
7 Amblard Arthur RHA
FRA
 
-14 M 11,2m     35,71

resultats SAUT JUNIORS FILLES Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 31/07/2015 - 02/08/2015
  Name League   Categ. Eliminatoires Finale   Overall
1 Brunel Emma AQU
FRA
 
-17 F 37,8m 34,9m   814,81
2 Gerbouin Constance PLL
FRA
 
-17 F 35,9m 33,2m   764,55
3 Moulanier Marie-Lou IDF
FRA
 
-17 F 33,0m 33,1m   690,48
4 Prufer Amandine RHA
FRA
 
-17 F 33,3m 33,0m   695,77
5 Deroin Loan FCA
FRA
 
-17 F 31,1m 30,3m   637,57
6 Martin-Champetier Laura IND
FRA
 
-17 F 27,7m     547,62

resulats SAUT JUNIORS GARCONS Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 31/07/2015 - 02/08/2015
  Name League   Categ. Eliminatoires Finale   Overall
1 Anguenot Leo RHA
FRA
 
-17 M 48,4m 48,9m   898,38
2 Duplan-Fribourg Louis RHA
FRA
 
-17 M 44,4m 46,0m   831,41
3 Desgrippes Hugo FCA
FRA
 
-17 M 42,3m 42,2m   745,96
4 Nédeau Tanguy NOR
FRA
 
-17 M 39,4m 37,9m   678,98
5 Prie Malo POC
FRA
 
-17 M 39,6m 37,4m   683,60

resultats COMBINE CADETTES Results

- 31/07/2015 - 02/08/2015
  Name League   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Anguenot Inès RHA
FRA
 
-14 F 831,46 627,66 714,83 2173,95
2 Sonier Perrine MPY
FRA
 
-14 F 719,10 537,99 543,73 1800,82
3 Genelot Mathilde BGN
FRA
 
-14 F 853,93 363,22 520,91 1738,06
4 Azais Flavie MPY
FRA
 
-14 F 471,91 177,81 167,30 817,02

resultats COMBINE CADETS Results

- 31/07/2015 - 02/08/2015
  Name League   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Rousselot Nicolas NOR
FRA
 
-14 M 914,89 530,66 645,83 2091,38
2 Witczak Thomas IND
FRA
 
-14 M 819,15 511,89 583,33 1914,37
3 Rance Hugo BGN
FRA
 
-14 M 531,91 224,03 383,93 1139,87
4 Kulunkian Dreyfus Samuel POC
FRA
 
-14 M 510,64 76,35 395,83 982,82
5 Spedicato Thomas FCA
FRA
 
-14 M 478,72 113,89 369,05 961,66
6 Amblard Arthur RHA
FRA
 
-14 M 585,11 295,37 35,71 916,19

resultats COMBINE JUNIORS FILLES Results

- 31/07/2015 - 02/08/2015
  Name League   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Gerbouin Constance PLL
FRA
 
-17 F 897,73 525,71 764,55 2187,99
2 Brunel Emma AQU
FRA
 
-17 F 863,64 481,14 814,81 2159,59
3 Moulanier Marie-Lou IDF
FRA
 
-17 F 829,55 496,00 690,48 2016,03
4 Prufer Amandine RHA
FRA
 
-17 F 778,41 526,86 695,77 2001,04
5 Martin-Champetier Laura IND
FRA
 
-17 F 840,91 283,43 547,62 1671,96

resultats COMBINE JUNIORS GARCONS Results

- 31/07/2015 - 02/08/2015
  Name League   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Anguenot Leo RHA
FRA
 
-17 M 794,12 803,04 898,38 2495,54
2 Duplan-Fribourg Louis RHA
FRA
 
-17 M 882,35 764,03 831,41 2477,79
3 Prie Malo POC
FRA
 
-17 M 803,92 682,21 683,60 2169,73
4 Desgrippes Hugo FCA
FRA
 
-17 M 725,49 464,32 745,96 1935,77

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved