International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Stokes Pro-AM




Hazelwoods Ski World


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results

Under 14 Girls Jump

Under 14 Boys Jump

Under 17 Boys Jump  (pdf)

Under 21 Ladies Jump

Under 21 Men Jump

Open Ladies Jump

Open Men Jump

Over 35 Men Jump

Over 45 Ladies Jump  (pdf)

Over 45 Men Jump

Over 55 Men Jump

Over 65 Men Jump

All results (pdf)
Stokes Pro-AM
Hazelwoods Ski World - 26/27 Aug 2015 2015

Stokes Pro-AM - Individual classification

Stokes Pro-AM

Under 14 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/08/2015 - 27/08/2015
  Name   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Roberts Lucy
GBR
 
9.5m 9.5m 9.9m 9.2m  

Under 14 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/08/2015 - 27/08/2015
  Name   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Parkin Tom
GBR
 
13.1m 13.5m      

Over 65 Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/08/2015 - 27/08/2015
  Name   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Philips John
GBR
 
23.0m 23.5m 24.3m 25.9m  

Over 55 Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/08/2015 - 27/08/2015
  Name   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Clarke Geoff
IRL
 
36.2m        

Over 45 Ladies Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/08/2015 - 27/08/2015
  Name   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Porter Joanne
GBR
 
22.0m 23.3m 25.5m 26.7m  

Over 45 Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/08/2015 - 27/08/2015
  Name   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Hazelwood Timothy
GBR
 
48.4m 50.1m 52.9m 52.1m  
2 Beard Mark
GBR
 
43.0m 0.00m 41.0m 43.0m  
3 Hornagold Mike Jnr
GBR
 
36.9m 38.4m 40.4m 42.6m  
4 Wallace Clive
GBR
 
29.9m 33.1m 32.5m 33.6m  

Over 35 Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/08/2015 - 27/08/2015
  Name   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Waterworth Jody
IRL
 
44.8m 44.7m 46.3m 43.7m  
2 Perry Greg
GBR
 
44.0m 44.6m 42.8m 43.4m  
3 Higgins Daryl
IRL
 
37.4m 37.5m 37.3m 38.2m  

Under 21 Ladies Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/08/2015 - 27/08/2015
  Name   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Moore Charlotte
GBR
 
34.4m 38.9m 39.4m 40.9m  
2 Outram Sanchia
GBR
 
34.0m 35.5m 35.7m 37.5m  

Open Ladies Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/08/2015 - 27/08/2015
  Name   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Fladborg Asher June
DEN
 
48.5m 44.8m 46.5m 52.7m  
2 Rauchenwald Tina
AUT
 
46.6m 45.5m 45.4m 46.6m  
3 Benjamin Eleanor
GBR
 
35.2m 35.5m 35.7m 36.8m  

Under 17 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/08/2015 - 27/08/2015
  Name   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Davies Aaron
GBR
 
41.3m 41.5m 42.3m 42.7m  
2 Young Harry
GBR
 
40.4m 36.7m 38.2m 38.5m  
3 Turp Benjamin
GBR
 
31.2m 34.7m 34.5m 36.8m  

Under 21 Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/08/2015 - 27/08/2015
  Name   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Spavin Harry
GBR
 
55.8m 55.4m 52.7m 58.8m  
2 Outram Luke
GBR
 
50.7m 54.7m 45.1m 54.2m  
3 Hazelwood Ben
GBR
 
48.6m 48.1m 53.5m 51.3m  
4 Burke Thomas
GBR
 
47.4m 49.8m 48.7m 46.2m  
5 Foley-Brickley David
GBR
 
33.7m 32.0m 32.5m 35.3m  

Open Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/08/2015 - 27/08/2015
  Name   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Krueger Freddy
USA
 
66.4m 73.1m 71.3m 73.6m  
2 Dodd Ryan
CAN
 
67.0m 70.5m 70.0m 72.9m  
3 Asher Thomas
GBR
 
64.2m 65.6m   68.6m  
4 Morozov Igor
RUS
 
66.3m 65.6m 67.7m 67.3m  
5 Critchley Jack
GBR
 
63.8m 65.5m 65.5m 66.1m  
6 Schipner Bojan
GER
 
52.4m 62.3m 65.4m 66.1m  
7 Miranda Rodrigo
CHI
 
62.2m 61.4m 63.4m 65.7m  
8 Miranda Felipe
CHI
 
63.7m 64.0m   65.1m  
9 Köstenberger Claudio
AUT
 
64.9m 61.1m 55.9m 65.0m  
10 Efverstrom Daniel
SWE
 
58.4m 56.0m 56.2m    
11 Lagae Pieter-Jan
BEL
 
54.9m 54.5m 57.6m    
12 Campbell Robin
GBR
 
15.6m 17.8m 17.7m 19.1m  

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved