International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Stokes Pro-AM




Hazelwoods Ski World


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results

Under 14 Girls Jump

Under 14 Boys Jump

Under 17 Boys Jump  (pdf)

Under 21 Ladies Jump

Under 21 Men Jump

Open Ladies Jump

Open Men Jump

Over 35 Men Jump

Over 45 Ladies Jump  (pdf)

Over 45 Men Jump

Over 55 Men Jump

Over 65 Men Jump

All results (pdf)
Stokes Pro-AM
Hazelwoods Ski World - 26/27 Aug 2015 2015

Stokes Pro-AM - Skiers list - All skiers

Stokes Pro-AM

Alphabetic list All skiers

Name Country Categ.          
Asher Thomas GBR
GBR
 
Ope M 1980     Jump 180  
Beard Mark GBR
GBR
 
45+ M 1961     Jump 150  
Benjamin Eleanor GBR
GBR
 
Ope F 1990     Jump 150  
Burke Thomas GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 1997     Jump 165  
Clarke Geoff IRL
IRL
 
55+ M 1954     Jump 150  
Critchley Jack GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 1996     Jump 180  
Davies Aaron GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 1999     Jump 165  
Dodd Ryan CAN
CAN
 
Ope M 1984     Jump 180  
Efverstrom Daniel SWE
SWE
 
Ope M 1992     Jump 180  
Fladborg Asher June DEN
DEN
 
Ope F 1977     Jump 165  
Foley-Brickley David GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 1996     Jump 165  
Hazelwood Ben GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 1996     Jump 165  
Hazelwood Kate GBR
GBR
 
45+ F 1961     Jump 150  
Hazelwood Timothy GBR
GBR
 
45+ M 1961     Jump 150  
Higgins Daryl IRL
IRL
 
35+ M 1971     Jump 165  
Hornagold Mike Jnr GBR
GBR
 
45+ M 1965     Jump 150  
Köstenberger Claudio AUT
AUT
 
Ope M 1988     Jump 180  
Krueger Freddy USA
USA
 
Ope M 1975     Jump 180  
Lagae Pieter-Jan BEL
BEL
 
Ope M 1988     Jump 165  
Miranda Felipe CHI
CHI
 
Ope M 1986     Jump 180  
Miranda Rodrigo CHI
CHI
 
Ope M 1981     Jump 180  
Moore Charlotte GBR
GBR
 
-21 F 1997     Jump 150  
Morozov Igor RUS
RUS
 
Ope M 1981     Jump 180  
Outram Luke GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 1995     Jump 165  
Outram Sanchia GBR
GBR
 
-21 F 1998     Jump 150  
Parkin Tom GBR
GBR
 
-14 M 2005     Jump 150  
Perry Greg GBR
GBR
 
35+ M 1975     Jump 165  
Philips John GBR
GBR
 
65+ M 1947     Jump 150  
Porter Joanne GBR
GBR
 
45+ F 1969     Jump 150  
Rauchenwald Tina AUT
AUT
 
Ope F 1990     Jump 165  
Roberts Lucy GBR
GBR
 
-14 F 2004     Jump 150  
Schipner Bojan GER
GER
 
Ope M 1989     Jump 180  
Spavin Harry GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 1997     Jump 165  
Turp Benjamin GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 2000     Jump 150  
Wallace Clive GBR
GBR
 
45+ M 1964     Jump 150  
Waterworth Jody IRL
IRL
 
35+ M 1976     Jump 165  
Young Harry GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 1998     Jump 165  

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved