International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Gastabudstrofen 2015




Nykoping

Map of site

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Under 14 Girls Slalom

Under 14 Boys Slalom

Under 17 Girls Slalom

Under 17 Boys Slalom

Open Ladies Slalom

Open Men Slalom

Over 35 Ladies Slalom

Over 35 Men Slalom

All results (pdf)
Gastabudstrofen 2015
Nykoping - 13 Sep 2015 2015

Gastabudstrofen 2015 - Individual classification

Gastabudstrofen 2015

Under 14 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 2015-09-13 - 2015-09-13
  Bib Name Team Round 1 Round 2 Final   Overall
1 (75) Nordenhed Alice Linköping 4,00/52 3,00/55/18.25     612,24

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 2015-09-13 - 2015-09-13
  Bib Name Team Round 1 Round 2 Final   Overall
1 (79) Törnkvist Tim Svanen 0,50/55/12.00 4,00/55/13.00     773,26
2 (13) Westlund Charlie Gävle 3,50/55/14.25 3,00/55/13.00     732,56
3 (76) Törnkvist Ted Svanen 5,00/55/16.00 3,00/55/16.00     616,28
4 (51) Blomqvist Victor Nora 3,00/55/16.00 3,00/55/16.00     593,02
5 (66) Liljeblad Lucas Linköping 3,50/37 3,50/55/18.25     529,07
6 (24) Irehed Linus Svanen 2,50/52 3,00/55/18.25     523,26
7 (80) Westlund Elliot Gävle 0,50/55/18.25 2,50/52     494,19
8 (9) Cederquist Leo Nyköping 2,00/40 4,50/43     261,63
9 (8) Cedequist Ted Nyköping 4,00/37 4,50/37     52,33

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 2015-09-13 - 2015-09-13
  Bib Name Team Round 1 Round 2 Final   Overall
1 (29) Cumming Clara Ambjörnarp 2,00/52 4,00/37     490,32

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 2015-09-13 - 2015-09-13
  Bib Name Team Round 1 Round 2 Final   Overall
1 (18) Bogne Jakob Nyköping 2,00/58/10.75 2,50/58/11.25     924,86
2 (17) Blomqvist Felix Nora 4,00/58/12.00 1,00/58/11.25     843,93
3 (19) Blomqvist Alexander Nora 3,00/58/13.00 3,50/58/13.00     734,10
4 (30) Johansson Noa Vittsjö 3,50/58/13.00 3,50/58/14.25     734,10
5 (69) Hofvander Gustav Nyköping 4,50/58/16.00 4,00/58/14.25     670,52
6 (73) Nordenhed Jacob Linköping 5,00/40 3,50/58/14.25     664,74
7 (28) Friberg Joakimsson Adam Nyköping 2,50/58/16.00       583,82
8 (26) Irehed Victor Svanen 3,50/58/18.25 0,50/40     526,01
9 (25) Gustafsson Malte Svanen 2,25/58/18.25 3,00/58/18.25     520,23

Open Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 2015-09-13 - 2015-09-13
  Bib Name Team Round 1 Round 2 Final   Overall
1 (22) Gustafsson Sandra Karlstad 2,00/55/13.00 4,50/55/13.00     796,30
2 (53) Cederquist Linnéa Nyköping 3,50/55/13.00 2,50/55/13.00     783,95

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 2015-09-13 - 2015-09-13
  Bib Name Team Round 1 Round 2 Final   Overall
1 (27) Efverstrom Johan Gävle 2,50/58/10.75 1,50/58/10.75     909,60
2 (64) Lindén Lasse Vittsjö 4,00/58/11.25 2,00/58/10.75     903,95
3 (62) Lithner Erik Karlsyad 2,00/58/11.25 0,50/58/10.75     887,01
4 (74) Ohlsson Linus Cascade 4,00/58/12.00 2,50/58/11.25     841,81
5 (70) Rosén David Linköpping 1,50/58/12.00 2,00/58/11.25     836,16
5 (71) Rudhag Per Göteborg 1,50/58/12.00 2,00/58/11.25     836,16
7 (77) Schützer Johan Karlstad 5,00/58/12.00 0,00/58/12.00     802,26
8 (21) Gravander Daniel Nyköping 2,50/58/12.00 4,00/58/12.00     790,96

Over 35 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 2015-09-13 - 2015-09-13
  Bib Name Team Round 1 Round 2 Final   Overall
1 (16) Brännström Anna Borås 1,50/55/13.00 2,00/55/13.00     826,67
2 (65) Jonsson Herbertsson Katarina Sunne 1,50/52 4,50/37     500,00

Over 35 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 2015-09-13 - 2015-09-13
  Bib Name Team Round 1 Round 2 Final   Overall
1 (61) Jonsson Magnus Karlstad 1,50/55/11.25 4,00/55/11.25     853,93
2 (63) Larsson Nicklas Sigtuna 4,00/55/11.25 1,00/55/11.25     853,93
3 (20) Jansson Jörgen Gävle 2,50/55/11.25 2,00/55/11.25     837,08
4 (79) Törnqvist Per Svanen 2,00/55/11.25 1,00/55/12.00     831,46
5 (23) Ehrengren Rasmus Lida 2,00/55/12.00 3,50/55/13.00     764,04
6 (15) Boltjes Petrus Trekanten 2,00/55/12.00       764,04
7 (44) Brännström Mats Borås 3,50/55/13.00 5,25/55/13.00     733,15
8 (64) Linden Bosse Vittsjö 4,00/55/13.00 4,00/55/13.00     719,10
9 (53) Cederquist Stellan Nyköping 4,00/55/13.00 2,50/37     719,10
10 (72) Pettersson Björn Sigtuna 1,50/55/16.00 3,00/55/14.25     640,45
11 (68) Lyxell Urban Matfors 3,00/55/14.25       640,45
12 (67) Westerholm Mikael Nyköping 2,50/55/16.00 4,00/55/16.00     584,27
13 (21) Björk Micael Borgvik 2,50/55/18.25 3,00/55/16.00     573,03
14 (60) Liljeblad Lars Linköping 4,00/55/18.25 5,00/37     516,85
15 (31) Joakimsson Björn Nyköping 4,00/55/18.25       516,85

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved