International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Gastabudstrofen 2015




Nykoping

Map of site

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Under 14 Girls Slalom

Under 14 Boys Slalom

Under 17 Girls Slalom

Under 17 Boys Slalom

Open Ladies Slalom

Open Men Slalom

Over 35 Ladies Slalom

Over 35 Men Slalom

All results (pdf)
Gastabudstrofen 2015
Nykoping - 13 Sep 2015 2015

Gastabudstrofen 2015 - Skiers list - All skiers

Gastabudstrofen 2015

Alphabetic list All skiers

Bib Name Team          
(21) Björk Micael Borgvik   Slalom      
(19) Blomqvist Alexander Nora   Slalom      
(17) Blomqvist Felix Nora   Slalom      
(51) Blomqvist Victor Nora   Slalom      
(18) Bogne Jakob Nyköping   Slalom      
(15) Boltjes Petrus Trekanten   Slalom      
(16) Brännström Anna Borås   Slalom      
(44) Brännström Mats Borås   Slalom      
(8) Cedequist Ted Nyköping   Slalom      
(9) Cederquist Leo Nyköping   Slalom      
(53) Cederquist Linnéa Nyköping   Slalom      
(53) Cederquist Stellan Nyköping   Slalom      
(29) Cumming Clara Ambjörnarp   Slalom      
(27) Efverstrom Johan Gävle   Slalom      
(23) Ehrengren Rasmus Lida   Slalom      
(28) Friberg Joakimsson Adam Nyköping   Slalom      
(21) Gravander Daniel Nyköping   Slalom      
(25) Gustafsson Malte Svanen   Slalom      
(22) Gustafsson Sandra Karlstad   Slalom      
(69) Hofvander Gustav Nyköping   Slalom      
(24) Irehed Linus Svanen   Slalom      
(26) Irehed Victor Svanen   Slalom      
(20) Jansson Jörgen Gävle   Slalom      
(31) Joakimsson Björn Nyköping   Slalom      
(30) Johansson Noa Vittsjö   Slalom      
(65) Jonsson Herbertsson Katarina Sunne   Slalom      
(61) Jonsson Magnus Karlstad   Slalom      
(63) Larsson Nicklas Sigtuna   Slalom      
(60) Liljeblad Lars Linköping   Slalom      
(66) Liljeblad Lucas Linköping   Slalom      
(64) Linden Bosse Vittsjö   Slalom      
(64) Lindén Lasse Vittsjö   Slalom      
(62) Lithner Erik Karlsyad   Slalom      
(68) Lyxell Urban Matfors   Slalom      
(75) Nordenhed Alice Linköping   Slalom      
(73) Nordenhed Jacob Linköping   Slalom      
(74) Ohlsson Linus Cascade   Slalom      
(72) Pettersson Björn Sigtuna   Slalom      
(70) Rosén David Linköpping   Slalom      
(71) Rudhag Per Göteborg   Slalom      
(77) Schützer Johan Karlstad   Slalom      
(76) Törnkvist Ted Svanen   Slalom      
(79) Törnkvist Tim Svanen   Slalom      
(79) Törnqvist Per Svanen   Slalom      
(67) Westerholm Mikael Nyköping   Slalom      
(13) Westlund Charlie Gävle   Slalom      
(80) Westlund Elliot Gävle   Slalom      

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved