International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: 2017 KEJUARAAN NASIONAL JUNIOR




DANAU SUNTER


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Under 14 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Tricks  (pdf)

Under 14 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Jump  (pdf)

Under 17 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Jump  (pdf)

Under 17 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Jump  (pdf)

Under 21 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Jump  (pdf)

Under 21 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Jump  (pdf)
2017 KEJUARAAN NASIONAL JUNIOR
DANAU SUNTER - 13/15 Oct 2017

Friday, 13. of October 2017

   6:30 AM  Under 17 Girls Slalom Preliminary       (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Boys Slalom Preliminary       (pdf)       
   Following  Under 21 Ladies Slalom Preliminary       (pdf)       
   Following  Under 21 Men Slalom Preliminary       (pdf)       
   Following  Under 14 Girls Slalom Preliminary       (pdf)       
   Following  Under 14 Boys Slalom Preliminary       (pdf)       
   Following  Under 14 Girls Trick Preliminary       (pdf)          
   Following  Under 14 Boys Trick Preliminary       (pdf)          
   Following  Under 17 Girls Trick Preliminary       (pdf)          

Saturday, 14. of October 2017

   6:30 AM  Under 17 Boys Tricks Preliminary       (pdf)          
   Following  Under 21 Ladies Tricks preliminary       (pdf)          
   Following  Under 21 Men Tricks Preliminary       (pdf)          
   Following  Under 17 Girls Jump Final       (pdf)       
   Following  Under 21 Ladies Jump Final       (pdf)       
   Following  Under 14 Boys Jump Preliminary       (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Boys Jump Preliminary       (pdf)       
   Following  Under 21 Men Jump Preliminary       (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Girls Slalom Final       (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Boys Slalom Final       (pdf)       
   Following  Under 14 Girls Trick Final       (pdf)          
   Following  Under 14 Boys Trick Final       (pdf)          

Sunday, 15. of October 2017

   6:30 AM  Under 14 Girls Slalom Final       (pdf)       
   Following  Under 14 Boys Slalom Final       (pdf)       
   Following  Under 21 Ladies Slalom Final       (pdf)       
   Following  Under 21 Men Slalom Final       (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Girls Tricks Final       (pdf)          
   Following  Under 17 Boys Trick Final       (pdf)          
   Following  Under 21 Ladies Tricks Final       (pdf)          
   Following  Under 21 Men Tricks Final       (pdf)          
   Following  Under 14 Boys Jump Final       (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Girls Jump Final       (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Boys Jump Final       (pdf)       
   Following  Under 21 Ladies Jump Final       (pdf)       
   Following  Under 21 Men Jump Final       (pdf)       

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved