International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org:




San Gervasio Bresciano

Map of site
OUR WEBPAGE
OUR COACH
ONLINE STREAMING

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results

Under 10 Girls Slalom
Under 10 Girls Tricks

Under 10 Boys Slalom

Under 12 Boys Slalom
Under 12 Boys Tricks

Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Tricks

Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Tricks

Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Tricks

Open Ladies Slalom

Open Men Slalom
Open Men Tricks

Over 35 Ladies Slalom

Over 35 Men Slalom
Over 35 Men Tricks

Over 55 Ladies Slalom

Over 55 Men Slalom

Over 65 Ladies Slalom
Over 65 Ladies Tricks

All results (pdf)
7░ Flip & Jump Contest 2017
San Gervasio Bresciano - 2/3 Sep 2017

7░ Flip & Jump Contest 2017 - Individual classification

7░ Flip & Jump Contest 2017

Under 10 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 02/09/2017 - 03/09/2017
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 SARACCO Vittoria ITA
ITA
 
3,50/49   2,00/49 0,50/49/14.25  

Under 10 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 02/09/2017 - 03/09/2017
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 DALLAGO Francesco ITA
ITA
 
4,00/46 5,00/46 2,50/22 1,00/49  

Under 12 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 02/09/2017 - 03/09/2017
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 SONZOGNI Leonardo ITA
ITA
 
0,50/52/13.00 1,00/52/14.25 3,50/52/14.25    
2 SARACCO Guglielmo ITA
ITA
 
3,50/52   5,00/52 3,50/52  

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 02/09/2017 - 03/09/2017
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 PARTH Florian ITA
ITA
 
5,00/55/13.00 4,00/55/13.00 2,50/55/13.00    
2 KOELLIKER Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
3,50/55/16.00 3,50/55/16.00 4,50/55/16.00 2,00/55/14.25  
3 BOLDINI Leonardo ITA
ITA
 
2,00/55/14.25        
4 MORTARA Tommaso ITA
ITA
 
2,50/55/18.25 1,00/55/16.00      
5 LA MALFA Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
0,50/55/18.25 3,50/55/18.25 4,00/55/18.25 2,00/55/18.25  

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 02/09/2017 - 03/09/2017
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 BURGE Mara SUI
SUI
 
5,00/55/16.00 1,00/55/14.25 2,00/55/14.25    

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 02/09/2017 - 03/09/2017
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 ASTOLFI Alessandro ITA
ITA
 
2,00/58/12.00 2,50/58/13.00      
2 BORDIER Lindsay FRA
FRA
 
1,50/58/12.00   0,00/58/13.00    

Open Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 02/09/2017 - 03/09/2017
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 JÍRGER Rea SUI
SUI
 
2,00/55/12.00 0,50/55/12.00 3,50/55/13.00 3,00/55/12.00  
2 JÍRGER Medina SUI
SUI
 
3,00/55/13.00 0,50/55/12.00 1,00/55/12.00 4,00/55/14.25  

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 02/09/2017 - 03/09/2017
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 PIGOZZI Robert DOM
DOM
 
2,50/58/10.25 2,50/58/10.25      
2 BENATTI Nicholas ITA
ITA
 
0,00/58/12.00 2,50/58/10.75 4,50/58/11.25    
3 GHISI Alberto ITA
ITA
 
2,50/58/13.00 1,50/58/12.00 3,50/37 1,50/58/12.00  
4 GUSTAFSON Thomas SWE
SWE
 
4,00/58/13.00 0,50/58/13.00 4,00/58/13.00 1,50/58/12.00  

Over 35 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 02/09/2017 - 03/09/2017
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 OMAN Rosemary SUI
SUI
 
5,00/55/18.25 0,00/55/16.00 4,00/55/18.25 2,50/52  

Over 35 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 02/09/2017 - 03/09/2017
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 GURALIA Genadi GEO
GEO
 
4,50/55/12.00 4,50/55/10.75 4,50/55/10.75    
2 BUZZOTTA Patrizio ITA
ITA
 
1,00/55/10.75   2,50/55/11.25 3,00/55/10.75  
3 SERAFICA Luciano ITA
ITA
 
2,00/55/14.25 3,50/55/12.00 3,50/55/12.00 3,50/55/12.00  
4 SIEGEL Ralph GER
GER
 
5,00/55/14.25 1,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/12.00  
5 CONTRI Emanuele ITA
ITA
 
3,00/55/13.00 1,50/37 4,00/55/13.00 4,00/55/13.00  
6 FORLIN Federico ITA
ITA
 
5,00/37 1,50/55/14.25 4,00/55/14.25 5,00/55/16.00  

Over 55 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 02/09/2017 - 03/09/2017
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 BALDINI Emanuela ITA
ITA
 
0,50/49 5,00/49 2,50/34 4,50/34  

Over 55 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 02/09/2017 - 03/09/2017
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 LUZZERI Fedele ITA
ITA
 
4,00/55/13.00 4,00/55/13.00 5,00/55/12.00 2,50/55/12.00  
2 PEREZ PRIEGO Jose Antonio MEX
MEX
 
5,00/55/14.25        
3 DRAGONI Corrado ITA
ITA
 
4,00/55/18.25 1,50/55/18.25 1,50/52 2,50/55/18.25  

Over 65 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 02/09/2017 - 03/09/2017
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 BENZINGER Monica SUI
SUI
 
  4,00/49/16.00 2,50/49/16.00 2,50/49/14.25  

Under 10 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 02/09/2017 - 03/09/2017
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 SARACCO Vittoria ITA
ITA
 
1110 1490 410    

Under 12 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 02/09/2017 - 03/09/2017
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 SARACCO Guglielmo ITA
ITA
 
1420 1620 660    
2 SONZOGNI Leonardo ITA
ITA
 
830 920 880    

Under 14 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 02/09/2017 - 03/09/2017
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 BOLDINI Leonardo ITA
ITA
 
4490 4970      
2 PARTH Florian ITA
ITA
 
3560        
3 LA MALFA Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
2320 2510      
4 MORTARA Tommaso ITA
ITA
 
320 200      

Under 17 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 02/09/2017 - 03/09/2017
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 BURGE Mara SUI
SUI
 
4090 3730 3820    

Under 17 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 02/09/2017 - 03/09/2017
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 BORDIER Lindsay FRA
FRA
 
10470 9460      
2 NIELSEN Tue Ernst DEN
DEN
 
4550 5160 5540 5490  

Open Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 02/09/2017 - 03/09/2017
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 PAJNI Gianmarco ITA
ITA
 
2740 9210 10930 2760  
2 BENATTI Nicholas ITA
ITA
 
10560 10560 10460    

Over 35 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 02/09/2017 - 03/09/2017
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 GURALIA Genadi GEO
GEO
 
5320 6300 3170    

Over 65 Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 02/09/2017 - 03/09/2017
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 BENZINGER Monica SUI
SUI
 
1950 1950 1040    

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved