International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org:




San Gervasio Bresciano

Map of site
OUR WEBPAGE
OUR COACH
ONLINE STREAMING

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results

Under 10 Girls Slalom
Under 10 Girls Tricks

Under 10 Boys Slalom

Under 12 Boys Slalom
Under 12 Boys Tricks

Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Tricks

Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Tricks

Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Tricks

Open Ladies Slalom

Open Men Slalom
Open Men Tricks

Over 35 Ladies Slalom

Over 35 Men Slalom
Over 35 Men Tricks

Over 55 Ladies Slalom

Over 55 Men Slalom

Over 65 Ladies Slalom
Over 65 Ladies Tricks

All results (pdf)
7░ Flip & Jump Contest 2017
San Gervasio Bresciano - 2/3 Sep 2017

7░ Flip & Jump Contest 2017 - Skiers list - All skiers

7░ Flip & Jump Contest 2017

Alphabetic list All skiers

Name Country Categ.          
ASTOLFI Alessandro ITA
ITA
 
-17 M 2000 Slalom      
BALDINI Emanuela ITA
ITA
 
55+ F 1954 Slalom      
BENATTI Nicholas ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 1991 Slalom Tricks    
BENZINGER Monica SUI
SUI
 
65+ F 1950 Slalom Tricks    
BISETTI Bryan ITA
ITA
 
-17 M 2001 Slalom   Jump 150  
BOLDINI Leonardo ITA
ITA
 
-12 M 2005 Slalom Tricks Jump 135 Overall
BORDIER Lindsay FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 2000 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
BURGE Mara SUI
SUI
 
-17 F 2002 Slalom Tricks    
BUZZOTTA Patrizio ITA
ITA
 
35+ M 1970 Slalom      
CONTRI Emanuele ITA
ITA
 
35+ M 1971 Slalom      
D'ABRAMO Angelo ITA
ITA
 
35+ M 1962 Slalom      
DALLAGO Francesco ITA
ITA
 
-10 M 2007 Slalom Tricks Jump 135 Overall
DRAGONI Corrado ITA
ITA
 
55+ M 1954 Slalom      
GHISI Alberto ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 1997 Slalom      
GHISI Ettore ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 1997 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
GURALIA Genadi GEO
GEO
 
35+ M 1972 Slalom Tricks    
GUSTAFSON Thomas SWE
SWE
 
Ope M 1965 Slalom      
JÍRGER Medina SUI
SUI
 
Ope F 1999 Slalom      
JÍRGER Rea SUI
SUI
 
Ope F 1999 Slalom      
KOELLIKER Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
-14 M 2003 Slalom      
LA MALFA Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
-12 M 2005 Slalom Tricks    
LUZZERI Fedele ITA
ITA
 
55+ M 1958 Slalom      
MORTARA Tommaso ITA
ITA
 
-14 M 2004 Slalom Tricks    
NIELSEN Tue Ernst DEN
DEN
 
-17 M 2000   Tricks    
OMAN Rosemary SUI
SUI
 
35+ F 1962 Slalom      
PAJNI Gianmarco ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 1996   Tricks    
PARTH Florian ITA
ITA
 
-14 M 2004 Slalom   Jump 150  
PEREZ PRIEGO Jose Antonio MEX
MEX
 
55+ M 1960 Slalom      
PIGOZZI Robert DOM
DOM
 
Ope M 1997 Slalom      
ROVETTA Andrea ITA
ITA
 
35+ M 1964 Slalom      
SARACCO Guglielmo ITA
ITA
 
-12 M 2006 Slalom Tricks    
SARACCO Vittoria ITA
ITA
 
-10 F 2007 Slalom Tricks    
SERAFICA Luciano ITA
ITA
 
35+ M 1965 Slalom      
SIEGEL Ralph GER
GER
 
35+ M 1968 Slalom      
SONZOGNI Leonardo ITA
ITA
 
-12 M 2005 Slalom Tricks    

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved