International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: 2018 Scandinavian Youth Championships




Kurikka

Map of site
Facebook

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Live results

Under 14 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 14 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Under 17 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 17 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Under 21 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Jump  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Overall  (pdf)

Under 21 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Jump  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Overall  (pdf)
2018 Scandinavian Youth Championships
Kurikka - 21/22 Jul 2018

Saturday, 21. of July 2018

   08:00  Under 14 Girls Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 14 Boys Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Girls Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Boys Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 21 Ladies Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 21 Men Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 14 Girls Tricks Round 1    start list   (pdf)   master sheets       
   Following  Under 14 Boys Tricks Round 1    start list   (pdf)   master sheets       
   Following  Under 17 Girls Tricks Round 1    start list   (pdf)   master sheets       
   Following  Under 17 Boys Tricks Round 1    start list   (pdf)   master sheets       
   Following  Under 21 Ladies Tricks Round 1    start list   (pdf)   master sheets       
   Following  Under 21 Men Tricks Round 1    start list   (pdf)   master sheets       
   Following  Under 14 Girls Jump Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 14 Boys Jump Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Girls Jump Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 21 Ladies Jump Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Boys Jump Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 21 Men Jump Round 1    start list   (pdf)       

Sunday, 22. of July 2018

   08:00  Under 14 Girls Slalom Round 2              
   Following  Under 14 Boys Slalom Round 2              
   Following  Under 17 Girls Slalom Round 2              
   Following  Under 17 Boys Slalom Round 2              
   Following  Under 21 Ladies Slalom Round 2              
   Following  Under 21 Men Slalom Round 2              
   Following  Under 14 Girls Tricks Round 2    start list   (pdf)   master sheets       
   Following  Under 14 Boys Tricks Round 2    start list   (pdf)   master sheets       
   Following  Under 17 Girls Tricks Round 2    start list   (pdf)   master sheets       
   Following  Under 17 Boys Tricks Round 2    start list   (pdf)   master sheets       
   Following  Under 21 Ladies Tricks Round 2    start list   (pdf)   master sheets       
   Following  Under 21 Men Tricks Round 2    start list   (pdf)   master sheets       
   Following  Under 14 Girls Jump Round 2              
   Following  Under 14 Boys Jump Round 2              
   Following  Under 17 Girls Jump Round 2              
   Following  Under 21 Ladies Jump Round 2              
   Following  Under 17 Boys Jump Round 2              
   Following  Under 21 Men Jump Round 2              

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved