International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: ARCACHON 3D




LE PLAN D'EAU


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Live results

All skiers Slalom  (pdf)
All skiers Tricks  (pdf)
All skiers Jump  (pdf)
All skiers Overall  (pdf)

All results (pdf)
ARCACHON 3D
LE PLAN D'EAU - 6/7 Oct 2018

ARCACHON 3D - Individual classification - all results

ARCACHON 3D

All skiers Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 06/10/2018 - 07/10/2018
  Name Country Categ. Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Witczak Thomas FRA -17 M 1,00/58/10.75 0,50/58/10.75 2,50/58/11.25    
2 Morel Benjamin FRA -17 M 3,00/58/11.25 3,00/58/11.25 5,50/58/12.00    
3 Guyamier Patrick FRA 55+ M 2,00/55/11.25 2,00/55/11.25      
4 Petit Jean-Bruno FRA 45+ M 1,00/55/11.25 2,50/55/12.00 4,50/55/12.00    
5 Rocher Thierry FRA 35+ M 3,50/55/12.00 4,50/55/12.00      
6 Gambut Jerome FRA 55+ M 3,00/55/12.00 0,50/55/14.25 4,00/55/12.00    
7 Clemencon Guillaume FRA 45+ M 5,00/55/13.00 4,00/55/12.00 2,50/55/13.00    
8 Belmrah Kamil MAR -14 M 2,00/55/12.00 1,00/55/14.25 3,00/55/12.00    
9 Amblard Arthur FRA -17 M 3,00/58/12.00   3,50/58/13.00    
10 Delair William FRA 55+ M 3,00/55/12.00 3,00/34 1,50/55/13.00    
11 Faverial Jerome FRA 45+ M 2,00/55/12.00 3,50/55/14.25 5,25/55/14.25    
12 Alves Luc FRA 45+ M 2,00/55/12.00 0,50/34      
13 Germain Pierre Louis FRA -12 M 5,50/52/16.00 0,50/52/14.25 2,00/52    
14 Fleury Jean-Pierre FRA 55+ M 5,00/55/13.00   4,00/55/13.00    
15 Hammersley Paul GBR 55+ M 4,50/55/13.00 2,00/34 2,50/55/14.25    
16 Delage Pascal FRA 55+ M 3,00/55/13.00   0,50/55/14.25    
17 Morin Antoine FRA -17 M 2,00/58/13.00   3,00/58/14.25    
18 Brunet Thierry FRA 45+ M 4,00/34 2,00/55/14.25 2,00/55/13.00    
19 Neyrac Alban FRA -17 M 1,00/58/13.00 5,00/58/14.25 0,50/58/18.25    
20 Lacam Jacques FRA 45+ M 3,00/55/14.25 0,50/55/13.00 2,00/55/14.25    
21 Area Dylan FRA -17 M 3,00/58/14.25 5,00/58/14.25      
22 Cox Russell GBR 45+ M 4,00/55/14.25 3,00/55/14.25 3,50/55/14.25    
23 Paoli Jean-Michel FRA 55+ M 4,00/55/14.25 2,50/34      
24 Rose Simon GBR 45+ M 3,00/55/14.25 3,00/55/14.25 4,00/55/18.25    
25 Metcalf Jim GBR 65+ M 2,00/52/13.00 2,00/52/13.00 3,00/52/13.00    
26 Stephenson Beverley GBR 45+ F 2,50/55/18.25 1,00/55/14.25 3,00/55/16.00    
27 Lemarie Eric FRA 55+ M 4,50/55/16.00 4,00/55/16.00 3,00/55/18.25    
28 Horne Colin GBR 55+ M 3,00/55/18.25 4,50/55/16.00 3,00/52    
29 Cecco Emmanuel FRA 35+ M 3,50/55/18.25 2,00/55/16.00 4,00/55/16.00    
30 Sniter Mathilde FRA -14 F 2,50/52/14.25   2,50/52/16.00    
31 Amblard Charlotte FRA -14 F 2,00/52/14.25   0,00/52/16.00    
32 Finstad Hanne Lotte NOR 55+ F 5,00/52/16.00 2,00/52/16.00 0,00/52    
33 Lambert Patrick FRA 45+ M 5,25/34 5,00/34 5,00/55/18.25    
34 Francois Pierre Emmanuel FRA Ope M 4,50/58/18.25 1,50/37 5,00/37    
35 Mulkens Isabelle SUI 65+ F 4,00/49/16.00 5,00/49/16.00      
36 Ragg Keith GBR 55+ M 3,00/52 3,50/34 5,00/52    
37 Berger Alain FRA 55+ M 3,00/34        

All skiers Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 06/10/2018 - 07/10/2018
  Name Country Categ. Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Morel Benjamin FRA -17 M 3310 4380 2660    
2 Morin Antoine FRA -17 M 3490   3440    
3 Amblard Arthur FRA -17 M 3090   3390    
4 Paoli Jean-Michel FRA 55+ M 2190 2220      
5 Germain Pierre Louis FRA -12 M 2040 2200 1170    
6 Cougard Philippe FRA 65+ M 1030 1630 1990    
7 Fleury Jean-Pierre FRA 55+ M 1740   1350    
8 Amblard Charlotte FRA -14 F 1140   1540    
9 Sniter Mathilde FRA -14 F 1410   1390    
10 Delage Pascal FRA 55+ M 880   1100    
11 Finstad Hanne Lotte NOR 55+ F 680 680      
12 Metcalf Jim GBR 65+ M 480 570 490    

All skiers Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 06/10/2018 - 07/10/2018
  Name Country Categ. Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Kulunkian Dreyfus Samuel FRA -17 M 45,3m 42,9m 45,5m    
2 Morin Antoine FRA -17 M 40,2m   39,4m    
3 Amblard Arthur FRA -17 M 38,9m   38,2m    
4 Hammersley Paul GBR 55+ M 38,4m 35,3m 37,4m    
5 Neyrac Alban FRA -17 M 34,1m 24,6m 33,3m    
6 Francois Pierre Emmanuel FRA Ope M 27,1m        
7 Delage Pascal FRA 55+ M 22,9m        
8 Fleury Jean-Pierre FRA 55+ M 19,5m   21,9m    
9 Amblard Charlotte FRA -14 F 0,00m   14,9m    

All skiers Overall Results

- 06/10/2018 - 07/10/2018
  Name Country Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump  
1 Fleury Jean-Pierre FRA 55+ M 5,00/55/13.00 1740 19,5m 1552,32
2 Delage Pascal FRA 55+ M 3,00/55/13.00 880 22,9m 1335,46
3 Amblard Arthur FRA -17 M 3,00/58/12.00 3090 38,9m 1299,29
4 Morin Antoine FRA -17 M 2,00/58/13.00 3490 40,2m 1245,98
5 Amblard Charlotte FRA -14 F 0,00/52/16.00 1540 14,9m 1221,28

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved