International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: CH. LIGUE FFSNW DE NORMANDIE




EZY SUR EURE


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Live results

Women Slalom NOR (pdf)

All skiers Slalom  (pdf)
All skiers Tricks  (pdf)

Under 14 Boys Slalom NOR (pdf)

Under 17 Boys Slalom NOR (pdf)

Over 45 Men,Over 55 Men,Over 65 Men Slalom NOR (pdf)

All results (pdf)
CH. LIGUE FFSNW DE NORMANDIE
EZY SUR EURE - 8/9 Sep 2018

CH. LIGUE FFSNW DE NORMANDIE - Individual classification

CH. LIGUE FFSNW DE NORMANDIE

All skiers Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 08/09/2018 - 09/09/2018
  Name League MANCHE 1 MANCHE 2 MANCHE 3 manche 4  
1 Rousselot Nicolas NOR 0,00/58/13.00 1,50/58/11.25 1,25/58/10.75 2,50/58/11.25  
2 Morel Benjamin NOR 2,50/58/12.00 5,25/58/11.25 1,00/58/10.75 1,50/58/11.25  
3 Marchevet Cecile NOR 4,00/55/12.00 4,00/55/12.00      
4 Faverial Jerome IDF 1,50/55/13.00 2,50/55/13.00 1,50/55/12.00 2,00/55/12.00  
5 Leprince Philippe NOR 4,00/52/12.00 3,00/52/12.00 4,00/52/12.00 2,00/52/12.00  
6 Cardon Stéphane NOR 2,50/55/13.00 4,00/55/13.00      
7 Magnin Patrick NOR 2,50/55/13.00 2,50/34 1,50/55/13.00 3,50/55/13.00  
8 Georgeon Stephane NOR 3,00/55/13.00 1,00/55/13.00 3,00/55/13.00 1,50/34  
9 Lombard Romane NOR 0,00/52 2,50/55/14.25 4,50/55/14.25 4,00/55/16.00  
10 Hanouna Elie NOR 0,50/55/16.00 1,50/55/16.00 3,00/37    
11 Moulanier Chloe IDF 3,00/55/18.25 5,00/55/18.25      
12 Coitou Annie IDF 4,00/55/18.25 2,00/55/18.25 3,00/55/18.25 4,00/55/18.25  
13 Viguier Leo NOR 4,50/49 5,00/52 2,00/52 2,00/55/18.25  
14 Orenstein Noa NOR 1,50/34 2,25/34 3,00/52 0,50/55/18.25  
15 Prot Sophie IDF 4,50/49   0,50/34    
16 Rousselot Sonia NOR 3,00/46 3,00/46 2,50/46 3,00/46  

All skiers Tricks Results

Homologation: Normal - 08/09/2018 - 09/09/2018
  Name League MANCHE 1 MANCHE 2      
1 Rousselot Nicolas NOR 4960 4700      
2 Marchevet Cecile NOR 2950 2750      
3 Orenstein Noa NOR 40 40      

Under 14 Boys Slalom NOR Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 08/09/2018 - 09/09/2018
  Name League MANCHE 1 MANCHE 2 MANCHE 3 manche 4  
1 Hanouna Elie NOR 0,50/55/16.00 1,50/55/16.00 3,00/37    
2 Viguier Leo NOR 4,50/49 5,00/52 2,00/52 2,00/55/18.25  

Under 17 Boys Slalom NOR Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 08/09/2018 - 09/09/2018
  Name League MANCHE 1 MANCHE 2 MANCHE 3 manche 4  
1 Rousselot Nicolas NOR 0,00/58/13.00 1,50/58/11.25 1,25/58/10.75 2,50/58/11.25  
2 Morel Benjamin NOR 2,50/58/12.00 5,25/58/11.25 1,00/58/10.75 1,50/58/11.25  

Women Slalom NOR Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 08/09/2018 - 09/09/2018
  Name League MANCHE 1 MANCHE 2 MANCHE 3 manche 4  
1 Marchevet Cecile NOR 4,00/55/12.00 4,00/55/12.00      
2 Lombard Romane NOR 0,00/52 2,50/55/14.25 4,50/55/14.25 4,00/55/16.00  
3 Orenstein Noa NOR 1,50/34 2,25/34 3,00/52 0,50/55/18.25  
4 Rousselot Sonia NOR 3,00/46 3,00/46 2,50/46 3,00/46  

Over 45 Men,Over 55 Men,Over 65 Men Slalom NOR Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 08/09/2018 - 09/09/2018
  Name League MANCHE 1 MANCHE 2 MANCHE 3 manche 4  
1 Leprince Philippe NOR 4,00/52/12.00 3,00/52/12.00 4,00/52/12.00 2,00/52/12.00  
2 Magnin Patrick NOR 2,50/55/13.00 2,50/34 1,50/55/13.00 3,50/55/13.00  
3 Georgeon Stephane NOR 3,00/55/13.00 1,00/55/13.00 3,00/55/13.00 1,50/34  
4 Cardon Stéphane NOR 2,50/55/13.00 4,00/55/13.00      

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved