International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Stokes Pro-Am Sponsored by the J Philips Group




Hazelwoods Ski World

Webcast

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Live results

All skiers D1 Jump  (pdf)

All skiers D2 Jump  (pdf)

All results (pdf)
Stokes Pro-Am Sponsored by the J Philips Group
Hazelwoods Ski World - 3/4 Aug 2018

Stokes Pro-Am Sponsored by the J Philips Group - Individual classification

Stokes Pro-Am Sponsored by the J Philips Group

All skiers D1 Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 03/08/2018 - 04/08/2018
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Dodd Ryan *CAN
CAN
 
69.0m 71.6m 69.5m    
2 Krueger Freddy *USA
USA
 
68.2m 69.3m 67.9m 68.9m  
3 Morozov Igor *RUS
RUS
 
66.5m 68.1m 66.1m 66.9m  
4 Critchley Jack *GBR
GBR
 
65.9m 67.7m 66.1m 66.1m  
5 Worden Zack *USA
USA
 
66.5m 65.0m 67.1m 66.9m  
6 Garcia Taylor *USA
USA
 
65.5m 65.2m 65.8m 66.8m  
7 Asher Thomas *GBR
GBR
 
66.3m 65.3m 63.5m 66.4m  
8 Miranda Felipe *CHI
CHI
 
64.5m 65.0m 65.8m 65.5m  
9 Ritter Emile *CHI
CHI
 
65.4m 62.4m 63.3m 64.8m  
10 Sedlmajer Adam *CZE
CZE
 
64.9m 62.8m 64.5m 64.7m  
11 Ellis Scot *USA
USA
 
58.1m 64.9m   61.3m  
12 Kostenberger Claudio *AUT
AUT
 
63.9m 61.5m 60.7m 64.8m  
13 Paradis Alex *CAN
CAN
 
64.7m 63.7m 62.6m 63.1m  

All skiers D2 Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 03/08/2018 - 04/08/2018
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Poland Joel *GBR
GBR
 
61.6m 62.2m 61.4m 63.5m  
2 Hazelwood Robert *GBR
GBR
 
62.1m 61.4m 61.7m 62.8m  
3 Blomqvist Felix *SWE
SWE
 
58.5m 62.4m 59.8m 62.7m  
4 Spavin Harry *GBR
GBR
 
61.3m 60.7m 59.4m 56.7m  
5 Öhman Patrik *SWE
SWE
 
57.0m 47.1m 59.1m 58.5m  
6 Critchley Andrew *GBR
GBR
 
56.8m 55.6m 52.7m 57.8m  
7 Fizer Graham *USA
USA
 
51.9m 55.2m 51.8m 54.9m  
8 Wharton Christopher *GBR
GBR
 
55.1m 53.2m 54.7m 51.7m  
9 Singleton Chris *GBR
GBR
 
49.1m 50.9m 48.1m 52.2m  
10 Davies Arron *GBR
GBR
 
49.1m 51.5m 49.8m 52.0m  
11 School Freek *NED
NED
 
47.8m   45.2m 50.6m  
12 Grant Taryn *CAN
CAN
 
49.7m 47.5m 49.0m 49.3m  
13 Hazelwood Timothy *GBR
GBR
 
46.3m 48.4m   46.5m  
14 Hazelwood Benjamin *GBR
GBR
 
44.6m 47.1m 45.5m 47.8m  
15 Young Harry *GBR
GBR
 
46.2m 44.9m 46.5m 46.8m  
16 Perry Greg *GBR
GBR
 
40.8m 43.9m 43.7m 44.4m  
17 Hornagold Mike Jnr *GBR
GBR
 
41.5m 42.0m 43.9m 43.0m  
18 Benjamin Eleanor *GBR
GBR
 
41.1m 40.7m 40.8m 41.9m  
19 Hammersley Paul *GBR
GBR
 
35.4m 37.7m 37.8m 36.3m  
20 Beard Mark *GBR
GBR
 
29.7m 31.9m 33.9m 37.0m  
21 Parkin Tom *GBR
GBR
 
34.4m 34.9m 36.9m 36.7m  
22 Rowlands Alistair *GBR
GBR
 
28.1m 29.0m 35.2m 36.2m  
23 Nutt Katie *GBR
GBR
 
29.6m 28.6m 31.5m 30.9m  
24 Philips John *GBR
GBR
 
25.1m 24.1m 27.5m 24.8m  
25 Roberts Lucy *GBR
GBR
 
21.5m 20.2m 20.3m 21.9m  
26 Campbell Robin *GBR
GBR
 
  19.4m 20.6m 21.5m  
27 Campbell Felicity *GBR
GBR
 
13.5m 14.3m 15.4m 14.6m  
28 Wooldridge Simon *GBR
GBR
 
11.8m 12.6m 11.8m 13.0m  
29 Campbell Ian *GBR
GBR
 
10.5m 0.00m 10.7m 10.9m  

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved