International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Stokes Pro-Am Sponsored by the J Philips Group




Hazelwoods Ski World

Webcast

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Live results

All skiers D1 Jump  (pdf)

All skiers D2 Jump  (pdf)

All results (pdf)
Stokes Pro-Am Sponsored by the J Philips Group
Hazelwoods Ski World - 3/4 Aug 2018 2018

Stokes Pro-Am Sponsored by the J Philips Group - Skiers list - All skiers

Stokes Pro-Am Sponsored by the J Philips Group

Alphabetic list All skiers

Name Country Categ.          
Asher Thomas *GBR
GBR
 
Ope M 1980     Jump 180  
Beard Mark *GBR
GBR
 
55+ M 1961     Jump 150  
Benjamin Eleanor *GBR
GBR
 
Ope F 1990     Jump 165  
Blomqvist Felix *SWE
SWE
 
Ope M 1998     Jump 165  
Campbell Felicity *GBR
GBR
 
45+ F 1964     Jump 150  
Campbell Ian *GBR
GBR
 
55+ M 1960     Jump 150  
Campbell Robin *GBR
GBR
 
Ope M 1992     Jump 150  
Critchley Andrew *GBR
GBR
 
Ope M 1989     Jump 165  
Critchley Jack *GBR
GBR
 
Ope M 1996     Jump 180  
Davies Arron *GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 1999     Jump 165  
Dodd Ryan *CAN
CAN
 
Ope M 1984     Jump 180  
Ellis Scot *USA
USA
 
Ope M 1971     Jump 180  
Fizer Graham *USA
USA
 
35+ M 1979     Jump 165  
Garcia Taylor *USA
USA
 
Ope M 1997     Jump 180  
Grant Taryn *CAN
CAN
 
Ope F 1994     Jump 165  
Hammersley Paul *GBR
GBR
 
55+ M 1956     Jump 150  
Hazelwood Benjamin *GBR
GBR
 
Ope M 1996     Jump 165  
Hazelwood Robert *GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 1999     Jump 165  
Hazelwood Timothy *GBR
GBR
 
55+ M 1961     Jump 150  
Hornagold Mike Jnr *GBR
GBR
 
45+ M 1965     Jump 150  
Kostenberger Claudio *AUT
AUT
 
Ope M 1988     Jump 180  
Krueger Freddy *USA
USA
 
Ope M 1975     Jump 180  
Miranda Felipe *CHI
CHI
 
Ope M 1986     Jump 180  
Morozov Igor *RUS
RUS
 
Ope M 1981     Jump 180  
Nutt Katie *GBR
GBR
 
-21 F 2000     Jump 150  
Öhman Patrik *SWE
SWE
 
Ope M 1993     Jump 165  
Paradis Alex *CAN
CAN
 
Ope M 1990     Jump 180  
Parkin Tom *GBR
GBR
 
-14 M 2005     Jump 150  
Perry Greg *GBR
GBR
 
35+ M 1975     Jump 150  
Philips John *GBR
GBR
 
65+ M 1947     Jump 150  
Poland Joel *GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 1999     Jump 165  
Ritter Emile *CHI
CHI
 
Ope M 1991     Jump 180  
Roberts Lucy *GBR
GBR
 
-14 F 2004     Jump 150  
Rowlands Alistair *GBR
GBR
 
Ope M 1994     Jump 150  
School Freek *NED
NED
 
Ope M 1989     Jump 165  
Sedlmajer Adam *CZE
CZE
 
Ope M 1987     Jump 180  
Singleton Chris *GBR
GBR
 
45+ M 1966     Jump 150  
Spavin Harry *GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 1997     Jump 165  
Wharton Christopher *GBR
GBR
 
Ope M 1993     Jump 165  
Wooldridge Simon *GBR
GBR
 
45+ M 1964     Jump 150  
Worden Zack *USA
USA
 
Ope M 1991     Jump 180  
Young Harry *GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 1998     Jump 165  

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved