International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: KLI TROPHY 2018




Fosso Ghiaia (RA)


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results

Under 10 Girls Slalom
Under 10 Girls Tricks

Under 12 Girls Slalom
Under 12 Girls Tricks
Under 12 Girls Jump

Under 12 Boys Slalom
Under 12 Boys Tricks
Under 12 Boys Jump

Under 14 Girls Slalom
Under 14 Girls Tricks
Under 14 Girls Jump

Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Tricks
Under 14 Boys Jump

Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Tricks
Under 17 Girls Jump

Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Tricks
Under 17 Boys Jump

Open Ladies Slalom
Open Ladies Tricks
Open Ladies Jump

Open Men Slalom
Open Men Tricks
Open Men Jump

Over 35 Ladies Slalom
Over 35 Ladies Tricks
Over 35 Ladies Jump

Over 35 Men Slalom
Over 35 Men Tricks
Over 35 Men Jump

All results
KLI TROPHY 2018
Fosso Ghiaia (RA) - 21/22 Jul 2018

KLI TROPHY 2018 - Individual classification

KLI TROPHY 2018

Under 10 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21/07/2018 - 22/07/2018
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Graham Michela ITA
ITA
 
  3,00/34 3,00/34    

Under 12 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21/07/2018 - 22/07/2018
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Saracco Vittoria ITA
ITA
 
1,00/52/14.25 2,00/52/16.00 1,00/52/14.25 2,00/52/14.25  
2 Balloco Lola ITA
ITA
 
2,00/52 3,00/52 2,00/52 3,00/52  
3 Domini Lucrezia ITA
ITA
 
  5,00/46 3,00/49    

Under 12 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21/07/2018 - 22/07/2018
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Saracco Guglielmo ITA
ITA
 
2,00/52/16.00 3,50/52/16.00 1,50/52/14.25 2,00/52/14.25  

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21/07/2018 - 22/07/2018
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Mortara Tommaso ITA
ITA
 
2,00/55/14.25 4,00/55/14.25 2,00/55/13.00 4,00/55/14.25  
2 Boldini Leonardo ITA
ITA
 
2,00/55/13.00   4,00/55/14.25    
3 La Malfa Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
    1,00/55/18.25 5,00/22  
4 Pennesi Adriano ITA
ITA
 
  1,00/22   4,00/22  

Open Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21/07/2018 - 22/07/2018
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Jörger Rea Emily SUI
SUI
 
1,00/55/11.25 1,00/55/12.00 4,00/55/12.00 1,00/55/11.25  
2 Jörger Medina SUI
SUI
 
1,00/55/12.00 1,00/55/13.00 2,50/55/13.00 2,00/55/12.00  

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21/07/2018 - 22/07/2018
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Allais Carlo ITA
ITA
 
4,00/58/10.75 5,00/58/10.75 2,50/58/11.25 5,00/58/10.75  
2 Domini Manuel ITA
ITA
 
4,50/58/12.00 1,00/58/11.25      
3 Venini Giovanni ITA
ITA
 
3,00/58/12.00 2,00/58/12.00   5,00/58/13.00  

Over 35 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21/07/2018 - 22/07/2018
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Pirro Mimosa ITA
ITA
 
3,00/55/16.00 0,00/55/16.00 2,50/55/16.00 1,00/55/16.00  
2 Molinelli Maria Grazia ITA
ITA
 
4,00/52 0,50/55/18.25 0,00/49 4,50/22  
3 Baldini Emanuela ITA
ITA
 
4,00/49 5,00/22 4,25/49 5,00/22  

Over 35 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21/07/2018 - 22/07/2018
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Buzzotta Patrizio ITA
ITA
 
1,00/55/10.75 1,00/55/10.75 3,00/55/10.75 0,50/55/10.75  
2 Merlo Fabrizio ITA
ITA
 
5,00/55/11.25 4,00/55/11.25 5,50/55/11.25 4,00/55/11.25  
3 Serafica Luciano ITA
ITA
 
2,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/12.00 1,00/55/11.25 3,50/55/13.00  
4 Porcari Marco ITA
ITA
 
1,50/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00 0,50/55/11.25 5,00/55/12.00  
5 Marchiando Nicola ITA
ITA
 
2,00/55/12.00 1,50/55/12.00 2,50/55/13.00 1,50/55/13.00  
6 Pennesi Andrea ITA
ITA
 
0,50/55/13.00 2,50/55/14.25   3,00/55/16.00  
7 Sabaini Roberto ITA
ITA
 
4,50/55/14.25   0,50/55/14.25    
8 Dragoni Corrado ITA
ITA
 
3,50/22 3,50/52 2,00/55/18.25 5,50/52  
9 Lorusso Onofrio ITA
ITA
 
4,00/22 3,50/49 3,50/49 4,00/22  

Under 10 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21/07/2018 - 22/07/2018
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Graham Michela ITA
ITA
 
200   200    

Under 12 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21/07/2018 - 22/07/2018
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Domini Lucrezia ITA
ITA
 
1250   1040    

Under 14 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21/07/2018 - 22/07/2018
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Marchiando Beatrice ITA
ITA
 
2020 1720 2540 2460  

Under 14 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21/07/2018 - 22/07/2018
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 La Malfa Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
1850 3490      
2 Boldini Leonardo ITA
ITA
 
1790   2140    

Open Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21/07/2018 - 22/07/2018
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Buonopane Ginevra ITA
ITA
 
  4040 5290    

Under 14 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21/07/2018 - 22/07/2018
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Boldini Leonardo ITA
ITA
 
20,3m   20,2m    

Open Ladies Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21/07/2018 - 22/07/2018
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Buonopane Ginevra ITA
ITA
 
41,8m 42,1m      

Over 35 Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21/07/2018 - 22/07/2018
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Sabaini Roberto ITA
ITA
 
22,3m   21,1m    

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved