International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: KLI TROPHY 2018




Fosso Ghiaia (RA)


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results

Under 10 Girls Slalom
Under 10 Girls Tricks

Under 12 Girls Slalom
Under 12 Girls Tricks
Under 12 Girls Jump

Under 12 Boys Slalom
Under 12 Boys Tricks
Under 12 Boys Jump

Under 14 Girls Slalom
Under 14 Girls Tricks
Under 14 Girls Jump

Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Tricks
Under 14 Boys Jump

Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Tricks
Under 17 Girls Jump

Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Tricks
Under 17 Boys Jump

Open Ladies Slalom
Open Ladies Tricks
Open Ladies Jump

Open Men Slalom
Open Men Tricks
Open Men Jump

Over 35 Ladies Slalom
Over 35 Ladies Tricks
Over 35 Ladies Jump

Over 35 Men Slalom
Over 35 Men Tricks
Over 35 Men Jump

All results
KLI TROPHY 2018
Fosso Ghiaia (RA) - 21/22 Jul 2018 2018

KLI TROPHY 2018 - Skiers list - All skiers

KLI TROPHY 2018

Alphabetic list All skiers

Name Country Categ.          
Allais Carlo ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 1984 Slalom      
Andre Marcus SWE
SWE
 
35+ M 1974 Slalom      
Baldini Emanuela ITA
ITA
 
35+ F 1954 Slalom      
Balloco Lola ITA
ITA
 
-12 F 2006 Slalom      
Boldini Leonardo ITA
ITA
 
-14 M 2005 Slalom Tricks    
Buonopane Ginevra ITA
ITA
 
-21 F 2000   Tricks Jump 165  
Buzzotta Patrizio ITA
ITA
 
35+ M 1970 Slalom      
Cutolo Matteo ITA
ITA
 
-14 M 2004 Slalom      
Domini Lucrezia ITA
ITA
 
-12 F 2007 Slalom Tricks Jump 135 Overall
Domini Manuel ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 1994 Slalom      
Dragoni Corrado *ITA
ITA
 
35+ M 1954 Slalom      
Graham Michela ITA
ITA
 
-10 F 2009 Slalom Tricks    
Gustafson Thomas SWE
SWE
 
35+ M 1965 Slalom      
Jörger Medina SUI
SUI
 
Ope F 1999 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Jörger Rea Emily SUI
SUI
 
Ope F 1999 Slalom      
La Malfa Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
-14 M 2005 Slalom Tricks    
Lorusso Onofrio ITA
ITA
 
35+ M 1969 Slalom      
Marchiando Beatrice ITA
ITA
 
-14 F 2005 Slalom Tricks    
Marchiando Nicola ITA
ITA
 
35+ M 1969 Slalom      
Merlo Fabrizio ITA
ITA
 
35+ M 1962 Slalom      
Molinelli Maria Grazia ITA
ITA
 
35+ F 1971 Slalom      
Mortara Tommaso ITA
ITA
 
-14 M 2004 Slalom      
Pennesi Adriano ITA
ITA
 
-14 M 2005 Slalom      
Pennesi Andrea ITA
ITA
 
35+ M 1958 Slalom      
Pirro Mimosa ITA
ITA
 
35+ F 1981 Slalom      
Porcari Marco ITA
ITA
 
35+ M 1966 Slalom      
Sabaini Roberto ITA
ITA
 
35+ M 1958 Slalom   Jump 150  
Saracco Guglielmo ITA
ITA
 
-12 M 2006 Slalom Tricks    
Saracco Vittoria ITA
ITA
 
-12 F 2007 Slalom Tricks    
Serafica Luciano ITA
ITA
 
35+ M 1965 Slalom      
Tagliati Greta ITA
ITA
 
-21 F 2000 Slalom Tricks Jump 165  
Venini Giovanni ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 1983 Slalom      

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved