International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: WA Westdale State Series Round 1




Westdale


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Live results

All skiers D1 Slalom
All skiers D1 Tricks

All skiers D2 Slalom
All skiers D2 Tricks
All skiers D2 Jump

All skiers D3 Slalom
All skiers D3 Tricks
All skiers D3 Jump

All skiers D4 Slalom
All skiers D4 Tricks
All skiers D4 Jump

All skiers D5 Slalom
All skiers D5 Tricks

All results
WA Westdale State Series Round 1
Westdale - 21/22 Nov 2020 2020

WA Westdale State Series Round 1 - Individual classification

WA Westdale State Series Round 1

All skiers D1 Slalom Results

  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Nottle Damon AUS
AUS
 
2.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25 1.25/55/12.00  
2 Butler Dion AUS
AUS
 
4.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 4.25/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00  
3 Duperouzel Jake AUS
AUS
 
1.50/58/13.00   3.00/58/18.25    

All skiers D2 Slalom Results

  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Nottle Byron AUS
AUS
 
1.50/58/16.00 1.50/58/14.25 3.50/58/14.25 2.00/58/13.00  
2 Dowding Jake AUS
AUS
 
2.50/58/14.25   4.00/58/14.25    
3 Wilson Damien AUS
AUS
 
3.00/55/14.25   3.50/55/14.25    
4 Hailand Jacob AUS
AUS
 
2.00/58/18.25   2.00/58/14.25    
5 Green Fletcher AUS
AUS
 
1.00/55/14.25   1.00/55/14.25    
6 Sherwood Kayde AUS
AUS
 
0.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/14.25      

All skiers D3 Slalom Results

  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Spencer Kynan AUS
AUS
 
1.50/58/16.00 1.00/58/14.25 4.50/58/18.25    
2 Wilson Ben AUS
AUS
 
3.25/55/18.25 4.00/49 2.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25  
3 Stewart Kent AUS
AUS
 
3.00/52/16.00 2.00/52/16.00      
4 Horton Jakob AUS
AUS
 
3.00/55/18.25   4.25/52    
5 Rodgers Bruce AUS
AUS
 
4.50/52 2.00/52 2.00/52 3.00/52  
6 Wilson Thomas AUS
AUS
 
5.00/52   4.00/49    
7 O'Neill Warren AUS
AUS
 
2.00/49        

All skiers D4 Slalom Results

  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Easton Lucas AUS
AUS
 
3.50/55/18.25   0.00/49    
2 Dowding Archie AUS
AUS
 
4.00/49 3.00/49 3.00/49 2.00/49/16.00  
2 Hailand Michael AUS
AUS
 
3.00/52 5.50/46 3.00/49    
4 Deer Mitchell AUS
AUS
 
0.50/43 4.00/49 4.00/49 3.00/49  
5 Wilson James AUS
AUS
 
2.00/49   4.00/49    
6 Rodgers Ruben AUS
AUS
 
3.00/46 4.00/46 2.00/49 3.00/46  
7 Butler Bailey AUS
AUS
 
4.50/43 3.00/46 2.00/49 3.00/43  
8 Wilson Patrick AUS
AUS
 
1.50/34        

All skiers D5 Slalom Results

  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Hall Tarkyn AUS
AUS
 
3.00/52   1.00/55/18.25    
2 Clayton Thomas AUS
AUS
 
    1.00/55/18.25 4.00/49  
3 Wilson Mackenzie AUS
AUS
 
4.00/37   2.25/40    
4 Wilson Edward AUS
AUS
 
4.00/34 2.00/37 2.00/34 3.00/34  
5 Butler Hamish AUS
AUS
 
0.00/28   4.00/28 0.00/31  

All skiers D1 Tricks Results

  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Green Fletcher AUS
AUS
 
4860 4440 4700 3490  
2 Duperouzel Jake AUS
AUS
 
2280        

All skiers D2 Tricks Results

  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Dowding Jake AUS
AUS
 
1230   1750    

All skiers D3 Tricks Results

  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Horton Jakob AUS
AUS
 
1690   1570    
2 Horton Ramon AUS
AUS
 
970 820 1510 1200  
3 Wilson Thomas AUS
AUS
 
1660   980    
4 Hailand Jacob AUS
AUS
 
1090   1120    
5 Spencer Kynan AUS
AUS
 
1070   1120 850  
6 Wilson James AUS
AUS
 
1090   880    
7 Nottle Byron AUS
AUS
 
740   440    
8 Sherwood Kayde AUS
AUS
 
1050        

All skiers D4 Tricks Results

  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Dowding Archie AUS
AUS
 
840   760    
2 Easton Lucas AUS
AUS
 
580   880    
3 Wilson Damien AUS
AUS
 
880   540    
4 O'Neill Warren AUS
AUS
 
820        
5 Horton Colleen AUS
AUS
 
700        
6 Wilson Patrick AUS
AUS
 
410      
7 Stewart Kent AUS
AUS
 
260        

All skiers D5 Tricks Results

  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Verazzi Zoe AUS
AUS
 
940 630      
2 Rodgers Ruben AUS
AUS
 
400   500    
3 Hall Tarkyn AUS
AUS
 
450   370    
4 Wilson Ben AUS
AUS
 
410   350    
5 Wilson Mackenzie AUS
AUS
 
320   320    
6 Wilson Edward AUS
AUS
 
260   200    

All skiers D2 Jump Results

  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Wilson Damien AUS
AUS
 
28.8m 27.6m      
2 Dowding Jake AUS
AUS
 
27.3m 28.9m      
3 Horton Jakob AUS
AUS
 
21.3m 21.4m      

All skiers D3 Jump Results

  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Wilson Thomas AUS
AUS
 
14.8m 15.0m      
2 O'Neill Warren AUS
AUS
 
24.3m        

All skiers D4 Jump Results

  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Hall Tarkyn AUS
AUS
 
12.6m 12.8m      
2 Wilson James AUS
AUS
 
12.6m 12.5m      
3 Easton Lucas AUS
AUS
 
10.1m 10.0m      
4 Verazzi Zoe AUS
AUS
 
14.5m        
5 Wilson Mackenzie AUS
AUS
 
8.0m      
6 Wilson Patrick AUS
AUS
 
6.5m        

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved