iwwf_ea_100

Home

Ranking Lists

  Ranking news
  Included competitions
  Forum

  All women
  All men

  Women under 21
  Men under 21

  Girls under 17
  Boys under 17

  Girls under 14
  Boys under 14

  Senior Ladies 36+
  Senior Men 36+

Europa - Africa - Middle East
Waterskiers Ranking list 2008

Waterski EAME Logo
Competitions

Europe - Africa - Middle East

Competitions - 12.02.2009

Competitions from 01.11.2007 to 31.10.2008 Minimum homologation: Normal Intl

CodeCompetitionCountrySiteVenueDate beginDate endHomologatorSlalomTricksJump
07CHI9907CHI99CHI CHICHI00406.01.200806.01.20082xRc2xRc2xRc
07FRA53CANALSAT SKI PROFRA FRAFRA9701ST PAUL de la Réunion24.11.200725.11.20072xRkL2xNoH
07FRA60Championnat de France INTERLIGUESFRA FRAFRA0001Roquebrunes sur argens02.11.200704.11.2007Patricia Del BarrioRkLRkLRkL
07FRA73Coupe Claude MALUSKIFRA FRAFRA0001Roquebrunes sur argens01.11.200701.11.20073xRkL
07MEX00407MEX004MEX MEXMEX00125.11.200725.11.2007RkLRkL
07MEX00507MEX005MEX MEXMEX00124.11.200724.11.2007RkLRkLRkL
07NZL0207NZL02NZL NZLNZL6000201.12.200701.12.2007RkL
07NZL0407NZL04NZL NZLNZL6000109.12.200709.12.20072xRkL2xRkL
07NZL0507NZL05NZL NZLNZL5000113.01.200813.01.20082xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
07NZL0707NZL07NZL NZLNZL1000128.01.200828.01.20082xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
07NZL0807NZL08NZL NZLNZL6000102.02.200802.02.20082xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
07NZL0907NZL09NZL NZLNZL5000110.02.200810.02.20083xRkL2xRkL
07NZL1107NZL11NZL NZLNZL3000117.02.200817.02.20082xRkL2xRkL3xRkL
07NZL1207NZL12NZL NZLNZL6000217.02.200817.02.20083xRkL
07NZL1407NZL14NZL NZLNZL6000102.03.200802.03.20083xRc3xRc3xRc
07NZL1507NZL15NZL NZLNZL2000116.03.200816.03.20082xRkLRkL2xRkL
07NZL1607NZL16NZL NZLNZL3000123.03.200823.03.20082xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
07NZL1707NZL17NZL NZLNZL6000106.04.200806.04.20082xRkL2xRkL
07NZL1807NZL18NZL NZLNZL3000106.04.200806.04.2008RkL2xRkL2xRkL
08ARG0108ARG01ARG ARGARG00202.03.200802.03.2008RkL
08ARG0208ARG02ARG ARGARG00423.03.200823.03.2008RkL
08AUS00308AUS003AUS AUSAUS300502.02.200803.02.20082xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
08AUS00508AUS005AUS AUSAUS302024.03.200825.03.20082xRc2xRc2xRc
08AUS20508AUS205AUS AUSAUS202018.11.200719.11.20072xRkL
08AUS21308AUS213AUS AUSAUS201502.02.200803.02.20082xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
08AUS30708AUS307AUS AUSAUS300516.02.200816.02.20082xRkL
08AUS31308AUS313AUS AUSAUS302001.03.200802.03.20082xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
08AUS31408AUS314AUS AUSAUS303005.03.200806.03.20082xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
08AUS31508AUS315AUS AUSAUS303008.03.200809.03.20082xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
08AUS70008AUS700AUS AUSAUS701012.01.200813.01.20082xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
08AUT01hotwater.cc cup 2008AUT AUTAUTTNEUATulln07.06.200808.06.2008Niels Mozart3xRkL
08AUT01Ahotwater.cc specialists cup 2008AUT AUTAUTTNEUATulln / Neuaigen07.06.200808.06.2008Niels Mozart3xRkL
08AUT02vienna slalom cup 2008AUT AUTAUTIWWCraasdorf/vienna14.06.200815.06.2008Niels Mozart3xRkL
08AUT03WWUT Slalom & Jump Cup 2008AUT AUTAUTTWWUTBaggersee Fischlham / Lambach-OÖ21.06.200822.06.2008Vladimir Procka3xRkL3xRkL
08AUT04Österr. Staatsmeisterschaft 2008AUT AUTAUTTMYCNLinz - Steyregg02.08.200803.08.2008Ulli Rapatz2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
08BEL01Three Round Slalom - HPS 2008BEL BELBELHPSAntoing (Belgium)06.07.200806.07.2008Gilbert Joseph2xRkL
08BEL02Gold Tricks OpenBEL BELBELGRIMGRIMBERGEN12.07.200812.07.2008Gilbert Joseph3xRc
08BEL03Vilvoorde 3rnd TricksBEL BELBELINTEVilvoorde13.07.200813.07.2008Joseph Gilbert3xRc
08BEL04Belgian nationalsBEL BELBELEHNCerfontaine26.07.200827.07.2008Bernard Pirson2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
08BEL05BENELUX ChampionshipBEL BELBELEHNCerfontaine02.08.200803.08.2008Bernard Pirson2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
08BEL08SWK CUPBEL BELBELSWKSchoten30.08.200831.08.2008Paul Goossens2xNor2xRkL2xRkL
08BEL10MWK Cup 2008BEL BELBELMWKMechelen06.09.200807.09.2008Bernard Pirson2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
08BEL11Coupe de la ville de NamurBEL BELBELRYCSMWépion14.09.200814.09.2008Kenny FrederiksenReg3xNor
08BEL12HPS Time ModulationBEL BELBELHPSHPS - Antoing27.09.200828.09.2008Bernard Pirson3xRkL
08BLR01Belarus, Poland, RussiaBLR BLRBLRMINSKMinsk27.06.200829.06.2008Jacek Zasepa2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
08C041RLA NIGHT JAMUSA USAUSAC0071Zachary, LA14.06.200814.06.20083xRc
08C050RREGIONAL WARM-UP 2008USA USAUSAC0002Elkins, AR28.06.200829.06.20083xRkLNor RkL RkL3xRkL
08C066RSKI RANCH SUMMER SLALOM 1USA USAUSAC0004Covington, LA24.05.200824.05.20083xRkL
08C067RSKI RANCH SUMMER SLALOM 2USA USAUSAC0004Covington, LA25.05.200825.05.20083xRkL
08C068RSKI RANCH SUMMER SLALOM 3USA USAUSAC0004Covington, LA04.07.200805.07.20083xRc
08C069RSKI RANCH SUMMER SLALOM 4USA USAUSAC0004Covington, LA05.07.200806.07.20083xRc
08C070RBULLNECK RECORD 08USA USAUSAC0007Scott, AR21.06.200822.06.20083xRkL3xRkLRkL Rc RkL
08C076LLAGO SANTA FE SLALOMUSA USAUSAC0078Santa Fe, TX11.07.200812.07.20083xRkL
08C104RTRI LAKES MAY 08USA USAUSAC0071Zachary, LA03.05.200804.05.20083xRc3xRc3xRc
08CAN1408CAN14CAN CANCAN742505.07.200805.07.20082xRkL2xRkL
08CAN3008CAN30CAN CANCAN786729.06.200829.06.2008RkLRkL
08CAN3508CAN35CAN CANCAN773325.07.200825.07.20082xRkLRkL2xRkL
08CAN3608CAN36CAN CANCAN786625.07.200825.07.20082xRc2xRc2xRc
08CAN3708CAN37CAN CANCAN786613.08.200813.08.2008RcRcRc
08CAN4208CAN42CAN CANCAN744701.08.200801.08.2008Rc RkLRkLRkL
08CAN4408CAN44CAN CANCAN287419.07.200819.07.20082xRcRc2xRc
08CHI0033er Torneo Nacional 15 De Diciembre De 2007CHI CHICHI-00415.12.200716.12.20072xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
08CHN0012nd FISU World University Waterski Championship 20CHN CHNCHNTIANVanke Dongli Lake International Water Sports Park01.10.200804.10.2008Niels Mozart2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
08COL00108COL001COL COLCOL00103.08.200803.08.20082xRc2xRc2xRc
08CRO01BLUE SKI INTERNATIONALCRO CROCROSTARLake Staro Cice30.08.200831.08.2008Joachim Strack2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
08CYP055th INTERNATIONAL CYPRUS CUPCYP CYPCYPPOLEMPOLEMIDIA DAMM, LEMESSOS11.10.200812.10.2008George Alexandris3xRkL
08CZE01MORAVIA CUP 2008CZE CZECZEOLEKSOleksovice07.06.200808.06.2008Milos Kusy2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
08CZE02O pohar obce KostelecCZE CZECZEKOUJIKostelec u Jihlavy21.06.200822.06.2008Milos Kusy4xRkL4xRkL2xRkL
08CZE03SHADOW OF WHALES CUP 2008CZE CZECZEKONLA04.07.200806.07.2008Tomas Lizler2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
08CZE06Absolutní mistrovství ER a SRCZE CZECZEKRENEKoenek13.09.200814.09.20082xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
08CZE07Spolana Cup 2008CZE CZECZEKRENEKrenek20.09.200821.09.2008Tomas Lizler2xRkL3xRkL2xRkL
08DEN01Scandinavian Open ChampionshipDEN DENDENAAVKAalborg Vandski Klub01.08.200803.08.2008Niels Mozart2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
08DEN11Danish Nationals - Special 2008DEN DENDENSKVKSkanderborg Vandski Klub24.07.200825.07.2008Kenny Frederiksen2xRkL2xRkLRkL
08DEN12Open Danish Nationals 2008DEN DENDENSKVKSkanderborg Vandski Klub26.07.200827.07.2008Kenny Frederiksen2xRkL2xRkLRkL
08DEN19Nordiske mesterskaber senioresDEN DENDEN01VVKVallensbæk Vandski Klub23.08.200824.08.2008Graham Smith2xNor2xNor2xNor
08DOM0108DOM01DOM DOMDOM0112.10.200812.10.20082xRc2xRc2xRc
08E080B08E080BUSA USAUSAE008703.08.200803.08.2008RkLRkL
08EAME012008 EAME YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPSEAM EAMITA0701SEGRATE06.08.200810.08.2008Candido Moz2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
08EAME02EAME Team ChampionshipsEAM EAMSWE0413Eskiln, Fagersta13.08.200813.08.2008Jimmie PahlssonRcRcRc
08EAME03EAME Open Championships 2008EAM EAMSWE0413Eskiln, Fagersta14.08.200817.08.2008Jimmie Pahlsson2xRc2xRc2xRc
08EAME04EAME Under 21 ChampionshipsFIN FINFINNIIHATampere22.08.200824.08.2008Niels Mozart2xRc2xRc2xRc
08EAME05World Seniors Trophy 2008EAM EAMESPSESENSesena, Madrid08.09.200814.09.2008Peter Collins2xRc2xRc2xRc
08ESP02Canal OlímpicESP ESPESPCANALCastelldefels27.04.200827.04.2008Lechevallier Anthony2xRkL2xRkL
08ESP03nice&easyESP ESPESPVENTAVentalló25.05.200825.05.2008Josep Torres2xRkL2xRkL
08ESP05CAMPIONAT DE CATALUNYA 2008ESP ESPESPTERRATERRADETS28.06.200828.06.2008Josep TorrasRkLRkLRkL
08ESP06CATALUNYA ABSOLUT 2008ESP ESPESPTERRATerradets29.06.200829.06.2008Josep TorrasRkLRkL
08ESP07CAMPEONATO DE ESPANAESP ESPESPTERRATERRADETS (LLEIDA)25.07.200827.07.2008Josep Torras2xRkL2xRkLRkL
08ESP10Seseña's International SlalomESP ESPESPSESENSeseña04.10.200805.10.2008Peter Collins3xRkL
08ESP11nice&easy2ESP ESPESPVENTAVentalló04.10.200805.10.2008Josep Torras2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
08FIN012008 SLALOM TOUR 1FIN FINFINNIIHANiihama Water Ski Center, Tampere14.06.200815.06.2008Tommy Holopainen3xRkL
08FRA01INTERNATIONAL 3DFRA FRAFRA0001ROQUEBRUNE SUR ARGNS20.06.200822.06.2008Patricia Del Barrio3xRc3xRcRc
08FRA02CH FRANCE 2008 BENJ MINIMESFRA FRAFRA3312ESPIET27.07.200828.07.2008Rene Maloberti2xNor2xNor2xNor
08FRA02VCH FRANCE 2008 VETERANSFRA FRAFRA3312ESPIET26.07.200827.07.2008René Maloberti2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
08FRA03CHAMPIONNATS DE FRANCE CADETS JUNIORS ESPOIRSFRA FRAFRA3312ESPIET29.07.200831.07.2008Marc Raymond2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
08FRA04CHAMPIONNATS DE FRANCE OPENFRA FRAFRA3312Espiet01.08.200803.08.2008Marc Raymond2xRc2xRc2xRc
08FRA04AINTERNATIONAUX DE FRANCEFRA FRAFRA3312ESPIET03.08.200803.08.2008Marc Raymond2xRc2xRc3xRc
08FRA05CHAMP.FRANCE INTERLIGUES 2008FRA FRAFRA7708NEMOURS04.10.200805.10.2008René MalobertiRkLRkLRkL
08FRA06Youth International CriteriumFRA FRAFRA0001Roquebrunes sur Argens27.09.200828.09.2008Herve Tilloy2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
08FRA09Trophée de MeuzacFRA FRAFRA8705Meuzac05.07.200806.07.2008Pierre-Alexandre Neyrac3xRkL
08FRA10COUPE DE MEUZAC 2008FRA FRAFRA8705MEUZAC12.07.200814.07.2008René Maloberti2xRc2xRc2xRkL
08FRA12Malibu OpenFRA FRAFRA3303Lacanau05.07.200806.07.2008Nigel Talamo2xRc2xRc2xRc
08FRA13Grand prix de VernonFRA FRAFRA2701Vernon12.07.200813.07.2008Pierre-Andre Browaeys3xRkL
08FRA14Championnats de Ligue FCAFRA FRAFRA2501plan d'eau de Dambenois30.08.200831.08.2008Serge Neels2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
08FRA15Pitrot Seniors TrophyFRA FRAFRA3303Lacanau Pitrot30.08.200831.08.2008Pierre-Alexandre Neyrac3xRkL
08FRA16CH LIGUE BGN 2008FRA FRAFRA2110ARC SUR TILLE23.08.200824.08.2008Serge Neels2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
08FRA18Arcachon Ski Tour 2008FRA FRAFRA3308Jaumard21.06.200822.06.2008Sébastien Barollo3xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
08FRA19COUPE DE PITROTFRA FRAFRA3303PITROT LACANAU14.06.200815.06.2008Alain Amade2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
08FRA20Grand prix de Marcillac- Championnats de Ligue duFRA FRAFRA1901Marcillac la Croisille09.08.200810.08.2008Pierre-Alexandre Neyrac3xRkL2xRkL3xRkL
08FRA21Championnats de Ligue Rhône AlpesFRA FRAFRA3804BOIS FRANCAIS20.09.200821.09.2008Joachim Strack2xRkL2xRkL
08FRA22Trophée du GatinaisFRA FRAFRA7708Nemours14.06.200815.06.2008Rene Maloberti3xRkL
08FRA23AQUA CHALLENGEFRA FRAFRA7710GRAVON20.06.200820.06.2008Rene Maloberti2xRkL
08FRA24championnats de ligue d'Ile de France 2008FRA FRAFRA7708Nemours05.07.200806.07.2008Rene Maloberti2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
08FRA25aqua cup 2008FRA FRAFRA7710gravon06.09.200807.09.2008Rene Maloberti3xRkL
08FRA26MASTERCRAFT SLALOM CUPFRA FRAFRA7708NEMOURS20.09.200821.09.2008Rene Maloberti3xRkL
08FRA28Sport Center Slalom CupFRA FRAFRA4706Avirmes11.10.200812.10.2008Sébastien Barollo3xRkL
08FRA31Trophée de Losne-ChaugeyFRA FRAFRA2102CHAUGEY12.07.200813.07.2008James Jacquemard3xNor2xNorNoH
08FRA32Championnat de Ligue MPYFRA FRAFRA8201Moissac13.09.200814.09.2008Sebastien BaroloRkLRkL
08FRA33Championnat de Ligue Memorial M.NaudinatFRA FRAFRA3301Bombannes19.07.200820.07.2008Patricia Del Barrio2xRkL2xRkL
08FRA34Trophée Olympic Waterski 2ème Etape Senior TourFRA FRAFRA7306ALBERTVILLE28.06.200829.06.2008James JacquemardRkL RkL RkL Nor
08FRA35Coupe des AvirmesFRA FRAFRA4706Frespech05.07.200806.07.2008Sebastien Barolo3xRkL2xRkL
08FRA37Challenge OrthezienFRA FRAFRA6402ORTHEZ28.06.200829.06.2008Sebastien Barolo2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
08FRA38O'NEILL SLALOM SENIORSFRA FRAFRA3310BAURECH16.08.200817.08.2008Patricia Del BarrioRkL RkL Rc RkL
08FRA40Trophée Camargue ParadiseFRA FRAFRA3002Aigues Mortes07.06.200808.06.20083xRkL2xRkL
08FRA41Trophée des VendangesFRA FRAFRA3002Aigues Mortes20.09.200821.09.2008Sebastien Barolo3xRkL2xRkL
08FRA43Aqua 3D 2008FRA FRAFRA7710Gravon16.08.200817.08.2008René Maloberti2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
08FRA47Compétition du Stade Nautique et Championnats LiguFRA FRAFRA5103Giffaumont13.09.200814.09.2008Lieven SpooRkL RkL NoH2xNor2xRkL
08FRA51O'neill Slalom ClassicFRA FRAFRA3310baurech15.08.200815.08.2008Patricia Del Barrio3xRkL
08GBR001Three Round Trick 2008GBR GBRGBRTHORPThorpe11.05.200811.05.2008Peter Collins3xRkL
08GBR016Princes Pro-Am / Team Challenge 2008GBR GBRGBRPRINCPrinces Club22.08.200824.08.2008Peter Collins3xRc
08GBR03British Youth TrialsGBR GBRGBRSOUTHSouth Lakes31.05.200801.06.2008Kevin Maloney2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
08GBR04Age Category SlalomGBR GBRGBRPRINCPrinces Club15.06.200815.06.2008Nigel TalamoRkL
08GBR06Malibu Multi RoundGBR GBRGBRHAZELHazelwood Ski World28.06.200829.06.2008Kevin Maloney3xRkL2xRkL3xRkL
08GBR08Wiremill Jump ClassicGBR GBRGBRWIREMWiremill13.07.200813.07.2008John Wilson3xRkL
08GBR11Princes July Age Category Slalom 2008GBR GBRGBRPRINCPrinces Club26.07.200826.07.2008Robin Nichols3xRkL
08GBR13British Open National ChampionshipsGBR GBRGBRTHORPThorpe02.08.200803.08.2008Herve Tilloy2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
08GBR14Senior NationalsGBR GBRGBRHAZELHazelwoods Ski World09.08.200810.08.2008Robin Nichols3xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
08GBR17London Night JumpGBR GBRGBRLIQUILiquid Leisure24.08.200824.08.2008Nigel Talamo3xRc
08GBR18Bash for CashGBR GBRGBRSOUTHSouth Lake25.08.200825.08.2008Kevin Maloney3xRkL
08GBR19British Youth NationalsGBR GBRGBRHAZELHazelwoods Ski World29.08.200830.08.2008Kevin Maloney3xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
08GBR20McCann MemorialGBR GBRGBRPRINCPrinces Club14.09.200814.09.2008Nigel Talamo3xRkL
08GBR22Malibu Age Category 3 Round SlalomGBR GBRGBRHAZELHazelwood Ski World08.08.200808.08.2008Robin Nichols3xRkL
08GBR23Malibu Three Round JumpGBR GBRGBRHAZELHazelwood Ski World19.08.200819.08.2008Kevin Maloney3xRkL
08GER008Halle-Saale-Pokal 2008GER GERGERHALLEHalle / Kanena23.08.200824.08.2008Kenny Frederiksen2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
08GER01Blue Sky ClssicGER GERGERAMBEAmberg28.06.200829.06.2008Joachim Strack3xRkL3xRc
08GER02International-Bremerhaven-Competition 2008GER GERGERBREMBremerhaven05.07.200806.07.2008Bert Schreuder3xRkL2xRkL
08GER03German Open National Championship 2008GER GERGERHALLEHalle / Kanena23.08.200824.08.2008Kenny Frederiksen2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
08GER04DM / DMM / Halle-Saale-PokalGER GERGERHALLEHalle / Kanena23.08.200824.08.2008Kenny Frederiksen2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
08GER06Deutsche Jugend- und Seniorenmeisterschaft 2008GER GERGERHANNHann. Münden02.08.200803.08.2008Bert Schreuder2xRkL2xRkLRkL
08GRE02Nikol Verikiou CupGRE GREGREKAIAFkaiafas Lake, Zaharo11.07.200813.07.2008George Alexandris2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
08GRE03JUNIOR NATIONALS 08GRE GREGREAGRINSTRATOS LAKE - AGRINIO19.07.200820.07.2008George Alexandris2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
08GRE04SENIOR NATIONALS 2008GRE GREGREAGRINSTRATOS LAKE AGRINIO19.07.200820.07.2008George Alexandris2xRkL
08GRE05NATIONAL MEN-WOMEN CHAMPIONSHIPSGRE GREGREAGRINAGRINIO01.08.200803.08.2008George Alexandris2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
08GRE07AGRINIO 3 ROUNDS SLALOMGRE GREGREAGRINAGRINIO13.09.200814.09.2008George Alexandris3xRkL
08GRE1010th MICHAILIDIS MASTERSGRE GREGREKAIAFKAIAFAS LAKE25.10.200826.10.2008George Alexandris2xRkLRkL
08GRE2115th Porto Heli Cup 2008GRE GREGREPHELIPorto Heli27.09.200828.09.2008Jacek Zasepa3xRkL
08GRE2215th Porto Heli Cup 2008GRE GREGREPHELIPorto Heli27.09.200828.09.2008Jacek Zasepa3xRkL
08GRE23Poros Cup 2008GRE GREGREPOROSPoros04.10.200805.10.2008Jacek Zasepa3xRkL
08GRE24Poros Cup 2008GRE GREGREPOROSPoros04.10.200805.10.2008Jacek Zasepa3xRkL
08ITA01segrate International 2008ITA ITAITA00033segrate13.06.200815.06.20082xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
08ITA02TROFEO LAGHETTO 2008ITA ITAITA00012SPERLONGA21.06.200822.06.2008Christophe Fasel3xRkL
08ITA021KLI TrophyITA ITAITA00008Ravenna03.10.200805.10.2008Tommy Holopainen3xRc3xRc2xRc
08ITA033rd INTERNATIONAL SAN GERVASIO BRESCIANO 2008ITA ITAITA00011SAN GERVASIO BRESCIANO27.06.200829.06.20082xRc2xRc2xRc
08ITA04Moncalieri Cup 2008ITA ITAITA00010Moncalieri05.07.200806.07.20083xRkL
08ITA05Trofeo TomassiniITA ITAITAFISN1Recetto10.07.200811.07.2008Christophe Fasel2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
08ITA06Trofeo Pippo BuzzottaITA ITAITAFISN1Recetto11.07.200813.07.2008Candido Moz2xRc2xRcRc
08ITA07Campionati Assoluti 2008ITA ITAITA00009Skinterclub26.07.200827.07.2008Tommy Holopainen2xRc2xRc2xRc
08ITA084° San Gervasio B.no TrophyITA ITAITA00011San Gervasio Bresciano23.08.200824.08.2008Adriano Bottinelli3xRc
08ITA09Campionato Italiano Categoria 2008ITA ITAITA00011San Gervasio Bresciano30.08.200831.08.2008Christophe Fasel2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
08ITA10Avigliana Cup Grand prix Regione PiemonteITA ITAITA00003Lago Grande di Avigliana06.09.200807.09.2008Christophe Fasel3xRkL
08ITA11TROFEO NAZIONALE GIOVANI C.A.S.ITA ITAITA00014Trento09.09.200810.09.2008NorNorNor
08ITA12Match Italy / SpainITA ITAITA00014Trento11.09.200812.09.2008Stefano Casini2xNor2xNor2xNor
08ITA13TROFEO CITTA DI ROMAITA ITAITA00009ROMA13.09.200814.09.2008Christophe Fasel3xRc
08ITA146° Sicilia InternationalITA ITAITA00031Diga Rosamarina - Caccamo (PA)20.09.200821.09.2008Stefano Casini3xNor3xNor
08ITA152° Trofeo Laghetto 2008ITA ITAITA00012Sperlonga20.09.200821.09.2008Candido Moz2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
08ITA17Finale senior tour 2008ITA ITAITAFISN1Recetto27.09.200828.09.2008Christophe Fasel3xRkL
08ITA18Trofeo Miamiskinautique.comITA ITAITA00010Moncalieri27.09.200828.09.20083xRkL
08IWSF05World Seniors Trophy 2008IWS IWSESPSESENSesena, Madrid08.09.200814.09.2008Peter Collins2xRc2xRc2xRc
08KOR00108KOR001KOR KORKOR00107.09.200807.09.20082xRc2xRc2xRc
08M064LWEST MICHIGAN RECORDUSA USAUSAM0188Lawton, MI05.07.200806.07.20082xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
08M068LMASTERCRAFT PRO - FENTONUSA USAUSAM0184Gaines Township, MI21.06.200822.06.20083xRkL
08M074LMICHIGAN STATE CHAMPSUSA USAUSAM0188Lawton, MI26.07.200827.07.2008RkLRkLRkL
08M086LINDIANA STATE CHAMPUSA USAUSAM0160Danville, IN26.07.200827.07.2008RkLNorNor
08M103BMIDWEST REGIONALS 2008USA USAUSAC0009Maize , KS03.08.200804.08.2008RkLRkLRkL
08M112LSAWMILL SPRING RECORDUSA USAUSAM0159Columbus, IN14.06.200814.06.20083xRkL
08M116LPLEASANT SHORES RECORDUSA USAUSAM0232Van Wert, OH19.07.200820.07.20082xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
08M119RLODI RECORDJULY 2008USA USAUSAJERSEYJerseyville, IL19.07.200820.07.20083xRkL3xRc3xRkL
08M133R2008 MALIBU OPENUSA USAUSAWFORDWaterford, MI19.07.200820.07.20083xRc2xRc
08M148R2008 JUNIOR TEAM TRIALSUSA USAUSAM0232Van Wert, OH28.06.200829.06.20082xRc2xRc2xRc
08M157R2008 JUNIOR US OPENUSA USAUSAM0228New Miami, OH27.06.200828.06.20082xRc2xRc2xRc
08MEX0108MEX01MEX MEXMEX00112.04.200812.04.2008RkLRkL
08MEX0208MEX02MEX MEXMEX00116.08.200816.08.20082xRc2xRc
08MEX0308MEX03MEX MEXMEX00116.09.200816.09.20082xRc2xRc
08NAM02NAMIBA NATIONALSNAM NAMNAM00001VON BACH DAM03.05.200804.05.2008Louis Polome3xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
08NAM03Finals Malibu Slalom GPNAM NAMNAM00001Von Back Dam04.05.200804.05.20082xRkL
08NED02NWWB-Cup MaurikNED NEDNEDMAUMaurik14.06.200814.06.2008Bert SchreuderNorNorNor
08NED03NWWB PaterswoldeNED NEDNEDMAUMaurik15.06.200815.06.2008Bert SchreuderNorNorNor
08NED07NK klassiek waterskien 2008NED NEDNEDMAUMaurik26.07.200827.07.2008Bert Schreuder2xRkL2xLim2xRkL
08NED083 ronde springen rooye plasNED NEDNEDROO30.08.200830.08.2008Bert Schreuder2xNor2xNor2xNor
08NED09JungeriusCup MaurikNED NEDNEDMAUMaurik20.09.200820.09.2008Bert SchreuderNorNorNor
08NED10NWWB Cup Finale MaurikNED NEDNEDMAUMaurik21.09.200821.09.2008Bert SchreuderNorNorNor
08NED11Clubkampioenschap 2008NED NEDNEDVENEnkhuizen27.09.200828.09.2008Bert Schreuder2xNor2xNor2xNor
08NOR003Enebakk Open 2008NOR NORNORENEEnebakk19.07.200820.07.2008Robert Vang3xNorNor NorNor
08NOR005SIAP International Open 08NOR NORNORSLASIAP, Norway09.08.200810.08.2008John Wilson3xRkLRkL Rc RkL3xRkL
08NOR01GriseCup 08NOR NORNORKVEKvelde Vannskiklubb21.06.200821.06.2008Robert Vang3xNorNor
08NOR02Slåstad Open 2008NOR NORNORSLASIAP28.06.200829.06.2008Robert Vang2xNor2xNor2xNor
08NOR03Enebakk Open 2008NOR NORNORENEEnebakk19.07.200820.07.2008Robert Vang3xNorNor NorNor
08NOR09NVF OpenNOR NORNORKVEKvelde06.09.200806.09.2008Robert Vang2xNor2xNor2xNor
08POL01SILESIA CUPPOL POLPOLJAW1Jaworzno14.06.200815.06.2008Jacek Zasepa2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
08POL03AMistrzostwa Polski Juniorów do lat 17POL POLPOLSOKSokó#ka25.07.200827.07.2008Andrej Bernatowicz2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
08POL03BMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów 2008POL POLPOLSOKSokó#ka25.07.200827.07.2008Andrej Bernatowicz2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
08POL04Netta Night Jump Cup - Kowalik MemorialPOL POLPOLAUG1Poland, Augustow02.08.200802.08.2008Jacek Zasepa3xRkL
08POL05Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorów M#odszychPOL POLPOLSOKSokolka25.07.200827.07.2008Andrej Bernatowicz2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
08POL06Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorów do lat 17POL POLPOLSOKSokolka25.07.200827.07.2008Andrej Bernatowicz2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
08POL07Mistrzostwa Polski J21POL POLPOLSOKSokolka25.07.200827.07.2008Andrej Bernatowicz2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
08POL08International waterski competition - POLISH GPX 20POL POLPOLSOKSokolka20.09.200821.09.20082xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
08POR01National Championships - Portugal 08POR PORPORSCQGSki clube Quinta Grande26.07.200827.07.2008Zdenek Kolman2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
08POR02VERTICE INTERNATIONAL SLALOM - 2008POR PORPORSCQGSki Clube Quinta Grande30.08.200831.08.2008Nigel Talamo3xRkL
08RSA02Malibu Grand Prix - 2nd LedRSA RSARSA00003Bon Esperanza - Cape Town08.12.200708.12.2007Brett Nieuwstad2xRkL
08RSA041st Leg MofamRSA RSARSA00002Mofam Cape Town19.01.200820.01.2008Brett Nieuwstad2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
08RSA053rd Leg - Malibu Grand PrixRSA RSARSA00002Mofam20.01.200820.01.2008Louis Polome2xRkLRkLRkL
08RSA08KZN Chairman's ChallengeRSA RSARSA00004Thornlea09.02.200810.02.20082xRkL
08RSA093rd National LegRSA RSARSA00003Bon Esperanza22.02.200824.02.2008Brett Nieuwstad2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
08RSA10Malibu Slalom Grand Prix 5RSA RSARSA00003Bon Esperanza24.02.200824.02.2008Brett Nieuwstad2xRkL
08RSA14Mofam SA ChampionshipsRSA RSARSA00003Cape Town21.03.200822.03.20082xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
08RSA15ALL AFRICA CHAMPS 2008RSA RSARSA00003Cape Town21.03.200823.03.20082xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
08RSA16MALIBU GP6RSA RSARSA00003BON ESPERANZA CAP TOWN24.04.200824.04.2008Brett Nieuwstad2xRkL
08RUS01WATERSKI WORLD CUP 2008RUS RUSRUSDUBNADUBNA25.07.200826.07.2008John Wilson2xNor2xRc2xNor
08RUS02Slalom tour 2 Sankt-Peterburg - TampereRUS RUSRUSSPRussia, Sankt-Peterburg05.07.200806.07.2008Tommy Holopainen3xRkL
08S039RMCCORMICK'S FALL OPENUSA USAUSAS0306Seffner, FL03.11.200704.11.20072xRc2xRc2xRc
08S062PH20 PRO SWERVEUSA USAUSAS0330Talking Rock, GA31.05.200801.06.20083xRc
08S066RCHAMPIONS LAKE RECORDUSA USAUSAS0274Clermont, FL17.04.200818.04.20083xRc
08S070RMOTHER'S DAY RECORDUSA USAUSAS0288Mulberry, FL10.05.200811.05.20082xRkL2xRc
08S072R2008 FLORIDA STATE CHAMP.USA USAUSAS0288Mulberry, FL12.07.200813.07.2008RcRcRkL
08S081RSPACE COAST SLALOM CHALLEUSA USAUSAS0301Palm Bay, FL04.07.200805.07.20082xRc
08S082PPICKOS SUPERSTARS MC PROUSA USAUSAS0320Santa Rosa Beach, FL05.07.200806.07.20082xRc2xRc2xRc
08S083RSTILLWATER LAKES SEASON OUSA USAUSAS0301Palm Bay, FL31.05.200801.06.20083xRkL
08S084RCENTRAL FLA SLALOM CHALLUSA USAUSAS0301Palm Bay, FL05.07.200806.07.20082xRc
08S087RMCCORMICK INTERNTNL CUPUSA USAUSAS0306Seffner, FL22.04.200823.04.20082xRc2xRc2xRc
08S097RSWISS SPRING OPENUSA USAUSAS0275Clermont, FL03.05.200804.05.20083xRc
08S101RFLORIDA INBOARDS OPENUSA USAUSAS0320Santa Rosa Beach, FL02.05.200803.05.20083xRc
08S110RLATIN AMERICAN SENIOR TOURUSA USAUSAS0286Miami, FL17.05.200818.05.20083xRc
08S111RSUNSET LAKES SPRING TWISTUSA USAUSAS0355Groveland, FL12.04.200813.04.20082xRc2xRkL2xRc
08S112RSUNSET LAKES CUP & LCMQUSA USAUSAS0355Groveland, FL17.05.200818.05.20083xRc3xRkLRc RkL RkL
08S116P49TH MASTERSUSA USAUSAS0328Pine Mountain , GA24.05.200825.05.20082xRc2xRc2xRc
08S117ROKEEHEELEE SPRING SL & TRUSA USAUSAS0364West Palm Beach, FL03.05.200804.05.20083xRc
08S120RHANCOCK SLALOM RECORDUSA USAUSAS0378Winter Garden, FL13.06.200814.06.20082xRc
08S121RHANCOCK NATL LAST CHANCEUSA USAUSAS0378Winter Garden, FL08.08.200809.08.20082xRc
08S131B2008 SOUTHERN REGIONALSUSA USAUSAS0355Groveland, FL23.07.200827.07.2008RcRcRc
08S140PREC RNDUP PRO JUMP & SLALUSA USAUSAS0344Eure, NC07.06.200808.06.20083xRc3xRc
08S142PMASTERCRAFT PRO TUSCALOOSUSA USAUSAS0265Tuscaloosa, AL26.06.200827.06.20083xRc3xRc
08SUI01Lena CupSUI SUISUIEUROCrozet20.06.200821.06.2008Paul Goossens3xRkL
08SUI01ALena Cup 2008 SenSUI SUISUIEUROCrozet20.06.200820.06.2008Paul GoossensRkL
08SUI06Alizee CupSUI SUISUIEUROCrozet (France)18.07.200819.07.2008Rc Rc Rc NoH
08SUI10Swiss ChampSUI SUISUIECROEcromagny, FRA02.08.200803.08.2008Patricia Del Barrio4xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
08SVK03SLOVAKIA TROPHY POHAR INTERUSVK SVKSVKBLATNBlatne19.07.200820.07.2008Vladimir Procka2xNor2xNor2xRkL
08SVK05Kriterium mladeze 2SVK SVKSVKPIESLPiestany24.08.200824.08.2008Milos Kusy2xNor2xNor2xNor
08SVK06M-SR JaD a FSPSVK SVKSVKPIESLPies#any06.09.200806.09.2008Milos Kusy2xNor2xNor2xNor
08SWE14DM-syd Ivetofta Sparbankens cupSWE SWESWE0101Bromölla27.06.200829.06.2008Jimmie Pahlsson3xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
08SWE24Marberg Open 2008SWE SWESWE0413Eskiln Fagersta11.07.200813.07.2008Jimmie Pahlsson2xRkL2xRkL3xRkL
08SWE26Svallvågen OpenSWE SWESWE0214Knäred, Sweden13.07.200813.07.2008Anders Kästel3xNor
08SWE27Varberg OpenSWE SWESWE0214Knäred, Sweden14.07.200814.07.2008Anders Kästel2xNor
08SWE30Ungdoms- och Junior SM 2008SWE SWESWE0305Linköpings Vattenskidklubb18.07.200820.07.2008Krister Nordh2xNat2xNat2xRkL
08SWE31SM VATTENSKIDORSWE SWESWE0504MATFORS25.07.200827.07.2008Anders Kastel2xNor2xNor2xNor
08SWE33KräftcupenSWE SWESWE0202Skogssjön Ambjörnarp09.08.200810.08.2008Ingmar Persson2xNor2xNor2xNor
08SWE34DM 2008SWE SWESWEXXXLilla Turingen13.09.200814.09.2008Krister Nordh2xNor2xNor2xNor
08W083RDESERT DOUBLE HEADER #2USA USAUSAW0433Newberry Springs, CA21.06.200822.06.20082xRkL
08W089RNW CANAM RECORDUSA USAUSAW0479Blaine, WA12.07.200813.07.2008RkL Rc Rc2xRkLRkL Rc
08W128LDESERT DOUBLE HEADER #1USA USAUSAW0433Newberry Springs, CA20.06.200821.06.20082xRkL
08W155RLIQUID ZONE RCUSA USAUSAW0439Pleasant Grove, CA12.07.200813.07.20082xRcRkL2xRkL
08W167B2008 WESTERN REGIONALSUSA USAUSAW0490Orting, WA25.07.200826.07.2008RcRcRc
08WWW012007 UNDER 21 WORLD WATERSKI CHAMPIONSHIPSWWW WWWCHI004LOS MORROS CHILE02.01.200806.01.2008Felix Loreto2xRc2xRc2xRc
09C011LSKI NAUTIQUE BIG DAWG #3USA USAUSAC0041Austin, TX23.08.200824.08.20083xRkL
09C020RBULLNECK 7TH FALL CLASSICUSA USAUSAC0007Scott, AR13.09.200814.09.2008RkL Rc Rc3xRcRc Rc
09C036RCedar Creek Last Minute RecordUSA USAUSAC0002Elkins, AR03.10.200804.10.20083xRkL3xRc3xRkL
09M035LSAWMILL FALL RECORDUSA USAUSAM0159Columbus, IN12.09.200813.09.20083xRkL
09M049RCAN AM INVITATIONAL 2008USA USAUSAJERSEYJerseyville, IL31.08.200801.09.20083xRc3xRc3xRc
09S012PMASTERCRAFT PRO TOURUSA USAUSAS0360Charleston, SC31.08.200801.09.20083xRc3xRc
09S014RLYMANLAND RECORD SEPT 08USA USAUSAS0265Tuscaloosa, AL27.09.200828.09.20083xRc2xRkL2xRkL
09S016RJOHN MEYER MEMORIALUSA USAUSAS0301Palm Bay, FL13.09.200814.09.20083xRc
09S018RMCCORMICK SUMMER CLASSICUSA USAUSAS0306Seffner, FL22.10.200823.10.20082xRc2xRc2xRc
09S019RMCCORMICK FALL CLASSICUSA USAUSAS0306Seffner, FL30.10.200831.10.20082xRc2xRc2xRc
09S024RSWISS FALL OPENUSA USAUSAS0275Clermont, FL11.10.200812.10.20082xRc
09S026RMIAMI FALL RECORDUSA USAUSAS0286Miami, FL11.10.200812.10.20083xRc
09S032RSUNSET LAKES FALL CLASSICUSA USAUSAS0355Groveland, FL04.10.200805.10.20082xRc2xRc2xRc
09S037ROKEEHEELEE RECORD SLALOMUSA USAUSAS0364West Palm Beach, FL20.09.200821.09.20083xRkL
09S042RRYDEON RECORD AT TROPHYUSA USAUSAS0360Charleston, SC11.10.200812.10.20083xRc
09S045LNO WAKE RECORD 2008USA USAUSAS0367Chattanooga Ft Ogle, TN20.09.200821.09.20083xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
09S047PSKI NAUTIQUE BIG DAWG FLSUSA USAUSAS0378Winter Garden, FL27.09.200828.09.20083xNor
09S054RRANKING BUSTER #1USA USAUSAS0350Lillington, NC27.09.200828.09.20083xRc
09S057RMCCORMICKS OPENUSA USAUSAS0306Seffner, FL26.09.200827.09.20082xRc2xRc2xRc
09S058RROCKETMAN 08USA USAUSAS0306Seffner, FL17.10.200818.10.20083xRc
09W024RSHORTLINE LAKE RECORDUSA USAUSAW0473Elk Grove, CA30.08.200831.08.20082xRc2xRkL
09W042P2008 DIABLO SHORES PRO/AMUSA USAUSAW0406Brentwood, CA20.09.200821.09.20083xRc
09W054RCRYSTAL POINT RECORD 2008USA USAUSAW0385Gilbert, AZ06.09.200807.09.20083xRc3xRc3xRkL

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved