International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 

Home

Ranking Lists

  Ranking news
  Included competitions
  Forum

  All women
  All men

  Women under 21
  Men under 21

  Girls under 17
  Boys under 17

  Girls under 14
  Boys under 14

  Senior Ladies 35+
  Senior Men 35+

  Senior Ladies 45+
  Senior Men 45+

  Senior Ladies 55+
  Senior Men 55+

Europa-Africa Confederation - Waterskiers Ranking list 2010
Competitions

Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions - 12.03.2011

Competitions from 01.11.2009 to 31.10.2010 Minimum homologation: Normal Intl

CodeCompetitionCountrySiteVenueDate beginDate endHomologatorSlalomTricksJump
09BRA0109BRA01BRA BRABRA0513.12.200913.12.20093xRkL
09COL0809COL08COL COLCOL00116.11.200916.11.20092xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
09FRA30canal sat ski pro 2009FRA FRAFRA9701saint paul le réunion21.11.200922.11.20093xRkL3xRkL
09MEX0709MEX07MEX MEXMEX00106.12.200906.12.20093xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
09NZL0509NZL05NZL NZLNZL5000110.01.201010.01.20102xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
09NZL06A09NZL06ANZL NZLNZL2000225.01.201025.01.20102xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
09NZL06B09NZL06BNZL NZLNZL2000225.01.201025.01.20102xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
09NZL0809NZL08NZL NZLNZL1000131.01.201031.01.20102xRkL
09NZL0909NZL09NZL NZLNZL3000106.02.201006.02.20102xRkL2xRkL
09NZL1209NZL12NZL NZLNZL5000114.02.201014.02.20103xRkL3xRkL
09NZL1409NZL14NZL NZLNZL3000121.02.201021.02.20103xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
09NZL1709NZL17NZL NZLNZL2000114.03.201014.03.20102xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
09NZL1809NZL18NZL NZLNZL3000121.03.201021.03.20102xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
09NZL2009NZL20NZL NZLNZL5000104.04.201004.04.20103xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
09URU0109URU01URU URUURU000106.12.200906.12.20092xRc2xRc
10ARG0110ARG01ARG ARGARG00421.03.201021.03.2010RkLRkL
10ARG0210ARG02ARG ARGARG00625.04.201025.04.2010RkLRkL
10AUS10110AUS101AUS AUSAUS200517.01.201017.01.20102xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
10AUS10210AUS102AUS AUSAUS300530.01.201030.01.20102xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
10AUS10310AUS103AUS AUSAUS901005.04.201005.04.20102xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
10AUS20610AUS206AUS AUSAUS202015.11.200915.11.20093xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
10AUS21010AUS210AUS AUSAUS201506.12.200906.12.20092xRkL
10AUS21410AUS214AUS AUSAUS202024.01.201024.01.20103xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
10AUS22010AUS220AUS AUSAUS202007.02.201007.02.20103xRkL
10AUS22610AUS226AUS AUSAUS202025.04.201025.04.20102xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
10AUS23010AUS230AUS AUSAUS200521.03.201021.03.2010RkL RkL RkL
10AUS30910AUS309AUS AUSAUS302520.12.200920.12.20092xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
10AUS31010AUS310AUS AUSAUS303509.01.201009.01.20102xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
10AUS31410AUS314AUS AUSAUS303507.02.201007.02.20104xRkL
10AUS31510AUS315AUS AUSAUS302514.02.201014.02.20102xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
10AUS31610AUS316AUS AUSAUS300528.02.201028.02.20102xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
10AUS31710AUS317AUS AUSAUS303003.03.201003.03.20102xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
10AUS31810AUS318AUS AUSAUS303008.03.201008.03.20103xRc3xRc3xRc
10AUS90510AUS905AUS AUSAUS901507.02.201007.02.20104xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
10AUS92010AUS920AUS AUSAUS901028.03.201028.03.20102xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
10AUT01WWUT Slalom Jump Cup 2010AUT AUTAUTTWWUTFischlham18.06.201020.06.2010Vladimir Procka3xRkL3xRkL
10AUT02hotwater.cc.cup 2010AUT AUTAUTTNEUATulln26.06.201027.06.2010Jasek Zasepa3xRkL
10AUT02Ahotwater.cc.specialists.cup 2010AUT AUTAUTTNEUANeuaigen / Tulln26.06.201027.06.2010Jasek Zasepa3xRkL
10AUT03WASSERSKI Staatsmeisterschaft 2010AUT AUTAUTTMYCNWasserskizentrum Salmsee Steyregg17.07.201018.07.2010Niels Mozart2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
10BEL01Gold Tricks OpenBEL BELBELGRIMGrimbergen26.06.201026.06.2010Marie Anne Persoons3xRc
10BEL02Three Round TricksBEL BELBELRNVVilvoorde27.06.201027.06.2010Marie Anne Persoons3xRc
10BEL03Slalom Special "Lac du Prince"BEL BELBELHPSAntoing (Belgium)04.07.201004.07.2010Gilbert Joseph3xRkL
10BEL04Coupe de la ville de NamurBEL BELBELRYCSMWépion25.07.201025.07.2010Gilbert JosephNoH3xRkL
10BEL05Belgian NationalsBEL BELBELEHNl'Eau d'Heure31.07.201001.08.2010Bernard Pirson2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
10BEL07Coupe de ProfondevilleBEL BELBELSCPProfondeville22.08.201022.08.2010Gilbert Joseph3xNor2xNor2xNor
10BEL08SWK CUPBEL BELBELSWKSchoten28.08.201029.08.2010Paul Goosens2xRkL2xRkLRkL
10BEL09MWK - Slalom SpecialBEL BELBELMWKMWK03.09.201003.09.2010Lieven Spoo2xNor
10BEL10MWK Cup 2010BEL BELBELMWKMechelen04.09.201005.09.2010Lieven Spoo2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
10BEL11Slalom HPS Lac du Prince 2010BEL BELBELHPSAntoing (Belgium)12.09.201012.09.2010Gilbert Joseph3xRkL
10BLR05International Competition Belarus - Poland - LatviBLR BLRBLRMINSKMinsk (BLR)03.07.201004.07.2010Andrej Bernatowicz2xRkL2xRkL2xNoH
10BRA0110BRA01BRA BRABRA00325.04.201025.04.20103xRkL
10C050RSKI RANCH RECORD 1USA USAUSAC0004Covington, LA21.05.201022.05.20103xRc
10C051RSKI RANCH MAY RECORD 2USA USAUSAC0004Covington, LA22.05.201023.05.20103xRc
10C052RSKI RANCH JUNE TOUR 1USA USAUSAC0004Covington, LA11.06.201012.06.20103xRc
10C053RSKI RANCH JUNE TOUR 2USA USAUSAC0004Covington, LA13.06.201014.06.20103xRc
10C055RBIG DAWG QUALIFER 1USA USAUSAC0070Katy, TX26.06.201027.06.20103xRkL
10C056LBUXTON MARINE HANDICAPUSA USAUSAC0074Princeton, TX17.07.201018.07.20103xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
10C076RBULLNECK RECORDUSA USAUSAC0007Scott, AR19.06.201020.06.2010Rc Rc RkL3xRcRc Rc RkL
10C077B2010 AWSA SCR REGIONALSUSA USAUSAC0050Cypress, TX31.07.201001.08.2010RkLRkLRkL
10C079R2010 JUNIOR U S OPENUSA USAUSAC0074Princeton, TX05.06.201006.06.20102xRc2xRc2xRc
10C085RNIGHT JAM IIIUSA USAUSAC0071Zachary, LA04.06.201005.06.20103xRc
10C086RTRI LAKES RECORDUSA USAUSAC0071Zachary, LA22.05.201023.05.20103xRc3xRc3xRc
10C091RAR STATE & CEDAR CR RECUSA USAUSAC0002Elkins, AR24.07.201025.07.20103xRkL3xRc3xRkL
10C093RCEDAR RIDGE RECORDUSA USAUSAC0028Canton, MS02.07.201003.07.20103xRc
10C094RCEDAR RIDGE RECORD 2USA USAUSAC0028Canton, MS03.07.201004.07.20103xRc
10CHI00110CHI001CHI CHICHI00421.11.200921.11.2009RkLRkLRkL
10CHI00210CHI002CHI CHICHI00419.12.200919.12.2009RkLRkLRkL
10CHI00310CHI003CHI CHICHI00430.01.201030.01.2010RkLRkLRkL
10CHI00410CHI004CHI CHICHI00406.03.201006.03.2010RkLRkLRkL
10CHI00510CHI005CHI CHICHI00410.04.201010.04.20102xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
10CHI10110CHI101CHI CHICHI00422.11.200922.11.2009RkLRkLRkL
10CHI10210CHI102CHI CHICHI00431.01.201031.01.2010RkLRkLRkL
10COL00110COL001COL COLCOL00230.03.201030.03.20102xRc2xRc2xRc
10COL00210COL002COL COLCOL00204.04.201004.04.20102xRc2xRc2xRc
10CRO01Blue Ski InternationalCRO CROCROSTARStaro Cice - Zagreb04.09.201005.09.2010Vladimir Procka3xRkL
10CYP017th Cyprus International Cup 2010CYP CYPCYPPOLEMPolemidia Dam, Limassol03.07.201004.07.2010Bert Schreuder3xRkL
10CZE01Moravia Cup 2010CZE CZECZEOLEKSOleksovice05.06.201006.06.2010Milos Kusy2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
10CZE02XIV. Mezinarodni zavod Kostelec CUPCZE CZECZEKOUJIKostelec u Jihlavy19.06.201020.06.20102xRkL3xRkL2xRkL
10CZE03Shadow of Wales Cup 2010CZE CZECZEKONLAKostelec n. Labem03.07.201004.07.20102xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
10CZE04Nominaèní závod WSNCZE CZECZEKRENEKoenek17.07.201018.07.2010Tomas Lizler2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
10CZE05Mistrovství ER Juniorù a SeniorùCZE CZECZEKRENEKoenek21.08.201022.08.2010Tomas Lizler2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
10CZE07Mistrovství Ceské a Slovenské republiky / Czech &CZE CZECZEKRENEKrenek11.09.201012.09.2010Milos Kusy2xNoH2xRkL2xRkL
10CZE08Spolana CUP 2010CZE CZECZEKRENEKoenek25.09.201026.09.20102xRkL4xRkL2xRkL
10DEN08Danish Nationals 2010DEN DENDENAAVKAalborg Waterski Club22.07.201023.07.2010Graham Schmidt2xNor2xNor2xNor
10DEN09Open Danish Nationals 2010DEN DENDENAAVKAalborg Waterski Club24.07.201025.07.2010Graham Schmidt2xNor2xNorNor
10E070LHIDDENPASS RECORD 3USA USAUSAE0111Penfield, NY14.07.201015.07.20103xRkL
10E072LPRE-REGIONALS 2010USA USAUSAE0111Penfield, NY16.07.201017.07.20103xRkL
10E076B2010 EASTERN REGIONALSUSA USAUSAE0111Penfield (Rochester), NY31.07.201001.08.2010RkLRkLNor
10E076R2010 EASTERN REGIONALSUSA USAUSAE0111Penfield, NY31.07.201001.08.2010RkLRkLNor
10E085RTWIN LAKES RECRD SLALOM 2USA USAUSAE0110Monroe, NY10.07.201011.07.20103xRc
10EAME01CHAMPIONNATS D'EUROPE -21EAM EAMFRA8705MEUZAC13.08.201015.08.2010Rene Maloberti2xRc2xRc2xRc
10EAME032010 Europe & Africa Team ChampionshipsEAM EAMGBRTHORPThorpe18.08.201018.08.2010Niels MozartRcRcRc
10EAME042010 Europe & Africa Open ChampionshipsEAM EAMGBRTHORPThorpe19.08.201022.08.2010Niels Mozart2xRc2xRc2xRc
10EAME05European Youth Championships 2010EAM EAMAUTTWWUTFischlham25.08.201029.08.2010Vladimir Procka2xRc2xRc2xRc
10EAME0835+ Waterski World ChampionshipsEAM EAMITA0701Segrate, Italy06.09.201012.09.2010Candido Moz3xRc3xRc3xRc
10ESP01Campeonato de Espana Clasicas 2010ESP ESPESPCERROCerro de Alarcon, Valdemorillo (SPAIN)24.07.201025.07.2010Josep Torres Altisent2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
10ESP021st Madrid International JumpESP ESPESPCERROCerro de Alarcon, Valdemorillo (SPAIN)25.07.201026.07.2010Josep Torres Altisent3xRc
10ESP03Sesena's Summer Slalom 2010ESP ESPESPSESENSesena's Madrid07.08.201007.08.2010Peter Collins3xRkL
10ESP04CATALUNYA-ARA LLEIDA WATER SKI 2010ESP ESPESPTERRATerradets04.09.201005.09.2010Josep Torres Altisent2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
10ESP05CAMPIONAT DE CATALUNYA 2010ESP ESPESPVENTAVentalló11.09.201012.09.2010Josep Torres Altisent2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
10ESP06Open Canal OlimpicESP ESPESPCANALCastelldefels18.09.201019.09.2010Josep Torres Altisent3xRkL
10ESP07CAMPIONAT NICE&EASYESP ESPESPVENTAVentalló, ESP02.10.201003.10.2010Frederic Dupanloup2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
10ESP08Sesena's International SlalomESP ESPESPSESENSesena09.10.201010.10.2010Peter Collins3xRkL
10FIN01Tampere-St.Petersburg Open 2010FIN FINFINNIIHANiihama, Tampere17.07.201018.07.2010Tommy Holopainen3xRkL
10FRA02Championnats de France Cadets-JuniorsFRA FRAFRA3312Espiet (33)16.07.201018.07.2010Josep Torres Altisent2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
10FRA03Championnats de France +35 ansFRA FRAFRA3312Espiet (33)16.07.201018.07.2010Josep Torres Altisent2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
10FRA04CHAMPIONNATS DE FRANCE OPENFRA FRAFRA3310BAURECH23.07.201025.07.2010Herve Tilloy2xRc2xRc2xRc
10FRA05CHAMPIONNATS DE FRANCE BENJAMINS MINIMESFRA FRAFRA3310BAURECH23.07.201025.07.2010Herve Tilloy2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
10FRA0610FRA06 CRITERIUM D'AUTOMNEFRA FRAFRA0001ROQUEBRUNE25.09.201026.09.2010Eric Chardin3xNor3xNor2xNor
10FRA07CHAMPIONNATS DE FRANCE INTERLIGUEFRA FRAFRA0001ROQUEBRUNE S/ ARGENS29.10.201031.10.2010Marc RaymondRkLRkLRkL
10FRA08Trophée Camargue ParadiseFRA FRAFRA3002Aigues Mortes05.06.201006.06.20103xRkL2xRkL
10FRA09South Spirit CupFRA FRAFRA0001Roquebrune/s/Argens12.06.201012.06.2010Patricia Del Barrio3xRkL
10FRA10Aqua'ChallengeFRA FRAFRA7710Gravon25.06.201025.06.2010Rene Maloberti3xRkL
10FRA11COUPE DE PITROTFRA FRAFRA3303LACANAU PITROT19.06.201020.06.2010Pierre Alexandre Neyrac2xRkL3xRc2xRkL
10FRA12Mémorial Michel Naudinat - Ch ligue AquitaineFRA FRAFRA3303lacanau Pitrot03.07.201004.07.20102xRkL3xRc2xRkL
10FRA13Championnats d'Ile de FranceFRA FRAFRA7708Nemours03.07.201004.07.2010Rene Maloberti3xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
10FRA14Coupe de MeuzacFRA FRAFRA8705Meuzac09.07.201011.07.2010Pierre Alexandre Neyrac2xRc3xRc2xRc
10FRA15Coupe des AvirmesFRA FRAFRA4706Frespech28.08.201029.08.2010Sebastien Barollo3xRkL2xRkL
10FRA18Grand Prix de MarcillacFRA FRAFRA1901Marcillac la Croisille31.07.201001.08.2010Pierre Alexandre Neyrac3xRkL3xRkL
10FRA19Trophée de Meuzac - Senior TourFRA FRAFRA8705Meuzac21.08.201022.08.2010Pierre Alexandre Neyrac3xRkL
10FRA20CHAMPIONNATS DE BOURGOGNEFRA FRAFRA2110arc sur tille21.08.201022.08.2010Serge Neels2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
10FRA21AQUA'CUPFRA FRAFRA7710Gravon04.09.201005.09.2010Rene Maloberti3xRkL
10FRA22Pitrot Seniors TrophyFRA FRAFRA3303Lacanau Pitrot04.09.201005.09.2010Pierre Alexandre Neyrac3xRkL
10FRA23Exo Slalom cupFRA FRASUIBOURGLa RENA Bourg en Bresse11.09.201012.09.2010Joachim Strack3xRkL2xRkL
10FRA24Championnats ligue Rhone Alpes 2010FRA FRAFRA3804Bois Francais Grenoble25.09.201026.09.20102xRkL2xRkL
10FRA25Trophée des VendangesFRA FRAFRA3002AIGUES MORTES25.09.201026.09.2010Sebastien Barollo3xRkL
10FRA26Sport Center Slalom Cup 2010FRA FRAFRA4706Frespech02.10.201003.10.2010Pierre Alexandre Neyrac3xRkL
10FRA27Trophée du GatinaisFRA FRAFRA7708Nemours12.06.201013.06.2010Rene Maloberti3xRkL
10FRA28MasterCraft Slalom CupFRA FRAFRA7708Nemours11.09.201012.09.2010Rene Maloberti3xRkL3xRkL
10FRA29ARCACHON SKI TOUR 2010FRA FRAFRA3308JAUMARD26.06.201027.06.2010Sebastien Barollo3xRkL3xRkL2xRkL
10FRA30ARCACHON SENIOR TOURFRA FRAFRA3308JAUMARD18.09.201019.09.2010Sebastien Barollo3xRkL
10FRA32Championnats de Ligue CHA & Les Copains d'abordFRA FRAFRA5103GIFFAUMONT11.09.201012.09.2010Joël Poissonnier3xNor3xNor2xNoH
10FRA33Championnat Ligue PACA 2010FRA FRAFRA0001CNSN16.10.201017.10.2010Eric Chardin3xRkL3xRkL2xRkL
10FRA35CHAMPIONNATS DE LIGUE POITOU-CHARENTESFRA FRAFRA1603STE MEME LES CARRIERES12.06.201013.06.2010Marc Raymond2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
10FRA37Trophee des terres blanchesFRA FRAFRA3312Espiet14.08.201015.08.2010Josep Torres Altisent3xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
10FRA38AQUITAINE SENIORS TROPHYFRA FRAFRA3310BAURECH14.07.201015.07.2010Patricia Del Barrio3xRkL
10FRA40Championnat de Ligue FCAFRA FRAFRA2501Dambenois28.08.201029.08.2010Serge NeelsRkL RkL Nor2xRkL2xRkL
10FRA45PDB STARS AND FRIENDSFRA FRAFRA3310BAURECH16.10.201017.10.2010Patricia Del Barrio3xRkL
10GBR002British Youth Trials 2010bGBR GBRGBRTALLITallington Lakes05.06.201006.06.2010Nigel Talamo2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
10GBR013 round TrickGBR GBRGBRPRINCPRINCES09.05.201009.05.2010John Wilson3xRkL
10GBR03Wiremill Jump ClassicGBR GBRGBRWIREMWiremill04.07.201004.07.2010John Wilson3xRkL
10GBR05British Youth NationalsGBR GBRGBRSOUTHSouthlake Ski School24.07.201025.07.2010Robin Nichols3xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
10GBR06British Open Nationals 2010GBR GBRGBRHAZELHazelwoods Ski World30.07.201031.07.2010John Wilson2xRc2xRc2xRc
10GBR07Warm Up SlalomGBR GBRGBRSOUTHSouthlake13.08.201013.08.2010Robin Nichols2xRkL
10GBR08British Senior ChampionshipsGBR GBRGBRSOUTHSouthlake14.08.201015.08.2010Robin Nichols3xRkL3xRkL2xRkL
10GBR10London Night Jump 2010GBR GBRGBRLIQUILiquid Leisure, London21.08.201021.08.2010Robin Nichols2xRc
10GBR11Cray Valley ProAm 2010GBR GBRGBRHAZELHazelwood Ski World24.08.201024.08.2010John Wilson3xRc
10GBR12Princes Pro-Am/Team ChallengeGBR GBRGBRPRINCPrinces Ski Club27.08.201029.08.2010Peter Collins3xRc
10GBR13Three Sisters Pro Am Grand Prix 2010GBR GBRGBRTHREEThree Sisters Water Ski01.09.201001.09.2010John Wilson3xRc
10GBR14McCann Memorial 2010GBR GBRGBRPRINCPrinces Club11.09.201012.09.2010Robin Nichols3xRkL
10GER01International-Bremerhaven-Competition 2010GER GERGERBREMBermerhaven / Luneplate02.07.201004.07.2010Jasek Zasepa3xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
10GER02Int. Slalomcup Amberg (Haidweiher)GER GERGERAMBEHaidweiher10.07.201011.07.2010Joachim Strack3xRkL
10GER03German NationalsGER GERGERFETZFetzersee / Gundelfingen16.07.201018.07.2010Bert Schreuter2xNor2xNor2xNor
10GER04GERMAN NATIONALS TEAMGER GERGERFELDFeldberg31.07.201001.08.2010Frank Schütze2xNor2xNor2xNor
10GER05BreisgaupokalGER GERGERSASBSasbach31.07.201031.07.2010Joachim Strack2xRkL
10GRE05Greek Youth Nationals 2010GRE GREGREAGRINAgrinio22.07.201023.07.20102xRkL2xRkL2xNor
10GRE062010 Greek Open NationalsGRE GREGREAGRINStratos lake - Agrinio24.07.201025.07.20102xRkL2xRkLNoH
10GRE072010 GREEK SENIOR NATIONALSGRE GREGREAGRINStratos lake24.07.201025.07.2010Andrej Bernatowicz2xRkL
10GRE08PORTO HELI SLALOM CUP 2010GRE GREGREPHELIVERVERODE25.09.201026.09.2010Jasek ZasepaRkL
10GRE09PORTO HELI VERVERODE CUPGRE GREGREPHELIVERVERODE BAY25.09.201026.09.2010Jasek ZasepaRkL
10GRE10POROS CUP Open 2010GRE GREGREPOROSDrepani Lagoon02.10.201003.10.2010Jasek Zasepa3xRkL
10GRE11POROS CUP 2010GRE GREGREPOROSDrepani Lagoon02.10.201003.10.2010Jacek Zasepa3xRkL
10GRE133rd GREEK MASTERSGRE GREGREALIARALIARTOS09.10.201010.10.2010George Alexandris3xRkL
10GRE14MICHAILIDIS MASTERS 2010GRE GREGREKAIAFKAIFAS LAKE30.10.201031.10.2010Robin Nichols2xRkLRkL
10HUN01Hungarian Slalom Cup 2010HUN HUNHUNKALKál24.07.201025.07.2010Vladimir Procka3xRkL
10HUN02Hungarian Slalom OpenHUN HUNHUNBUDAPDunavarsany14.08.201015.08.2010Vladimir Procka3xRkL
10ITA02Segrate International 2010ITA ITAITA0701Lago Binella25.06.201027.06.2010Candido Moz3xRc2xRc2xRc
10ITA035th International San Gervasio B.no 2010ITA ITAITA00011Brescia02.07.201004.07.2010Kevin Maloney3xRc3xRc3xRc
10ITA04Recetto Overall trofeo II° Trofeo sergio ZanardiITA ITAITAFISN1Recetto09.07.201011.07.2010Cristophe Fasel3xRc3xRc3xRc
10ITA06Trofeo Cava di MoncalieriITA ITAITA00010Moncalieri24.07.201024.07.20102xRkL
10ITA07Campionati Italiani CategoriaITA ITAITAFISN2Idroscalo Milano26.07.201028.07.2010Cristophe Fasel2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
10ITA09Campionati Italiani Assoluti 2010ITA ITAITAFISN2Milano Idroscalo30.07.201001.08.20102xRc2xRc2xRc
10ITA10Trofeo Topolino NazionaleITA ITAITA1001Omegna03.09.201005.09.2010Candido Moz2xRkL2xRkL
10ITA100World Junior Championships 2010ITA ITAITA00011San Gervasio05.08.201008.08.2010Herve Tilloy2xRc2xRc2xRc
10ITA11Trofeo Topolino InternationaleITA ITAITA1001Omegna04.09.201005.09.2010Candido Moz2xRkL2xRkL
10ITA12Trofeo TomassiniITA ITAITAFISN1Recetto24.09.201026.09.2010Cristophe Fasel4xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
10ITA13V Trofeo Laghetto International 2010ITA ITAITA00012Sperlonga17.07.201018.07.2010Zdenek Kolman3xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
10ITA14KLI Trophy 2010ITA ITAITA00008Fosso Ghiaia Ravenna01.10.201003.10.2010Candido Moz3xRc2xRc3xRc
10ITA16Senior Tour Final 2010ITA ITAITA00012Sperlonga09.10.201010.10.2010Patricia Del Barrio3xRkL
10ITA17VIII Sicilia International 2010ITA ITAITA00031Lago Rosamarina Caccamo (PA)16.10.201017.10.2010Krister Nordh3xRkL3xRkL
10ITA206th San Gervasio Bresciano Trophy 2010ITA ITAITA00011San Gervasio Bresciano21.08.201022.08.2010Bert SchreuderRkL Rc Rc
10KOR01ChunCheon Waterski & Wakeboard World Cup - part ofKOR KORKOR001Chuncheon29.08.201030.08.2010Nigel Talamo2xRc2xRc
10M050B2010 MIDWEST REGIONALSUSA USAUSAM0156Wilmington, IL31.07.201001.08.2010RkLRkLRkL
10M057LWEST MICHIGAN RECORDUSA USAUSAM0188Lawton, MI10.07.201011.07.20102xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
10M061LSAWMILL SPRING RECORDUSA USAUSAM0159Columbus, IN18.06.201019.06.20103xRkL
10M083LHAWTHORN MIDSUMMER RECORDUSA USAUSAM0160Danville, IN02.07.201003.07.20103xRkL2xNorNor
10M087L2010 ANGOLA RECORDUSA USAUSAM0158Angola, IN17.07.201018.07.20102xRkL2xRkL2xNor
10M156RCENTER CITY RECORDUSA USAUSAM0669Center City, MN26.06.201027.06.20103xRc3xRc
10M158PGLOBAL INVITATIONALUSA USAUSAM0649Allendale, MI25.06.201026.06.20103xRkL3xRkL
10M159PMALIBU OPENUSA USAUSAM0709Milwaukee, WI06.08.201007.08.2010Rc RkL RkL3xRkL
10M170R2010 AWSA TEAM TRIALSATT ATTUSAM0232Van Wert, OH26.06.201027.06.20102xRc2xRc2xRc
10M999A2010 GOODE AWSA NATIONALSUSA USAUSAM0156Waters Edge13.08.201014.08.2010RcRcRc
10NAM01Namibia NationalsNAM NAMNAM00001Von Bach01.04.201002.04.2010Louis Polome2xRkLRkLRkL
10NAM02All Africa ChampionshipsNAM NAMNAM00001Von Bach Dam03.04.201004.04.2010Louis Polome2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
10NED01NWWB cup MaurikNED NEDNEDMAUMaurik05.06.201005.06.2010Bert SchreuderNatNorNor
10NED02NWWB Cup WoudaNED NEDNEDMAUMaurik06.06.201006.06.2010Bert SchreuderNorNorNor
10NED03NWWB CUP de VenNED NEDNEDVENEnkhuizen11.07.201011.07.2010Ruud NieuwenhuisNorNorNor
10NED05Slalom Special Rooye PlasNED NEDNEDROOHandel18.07.201018.07.2010Ruud Nieuwenhuis3xNor
10NED06Nederlandse Kampioenschapen VoorrondensNED NEDNEDMAUMaurik24.07.201024.07.2010Bert SchreuderNorNatNor
10NED07Nederlands Kampioenschap OpenNED NEDNEDMAUMaurik25.07.201025.07.2010Bert SchreuderRkLNorRkL
10NED08Benelux ChampionshipsNED NEDNEDROOHandel18.09.201019.09.2010Lieven Spoo2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
10NED09NWWB Cup MaurikNED NEDNEDMAUMaurik25.09.201025.09.2010Henk HuismanNorNorNor
10NED10Slalom Special MaurikNED NEDNEDMAUMaurik26.09.201026.09.2010Henk Huisman3xNor
10NOR01GriseCup2010NOR NORNORKVEKvelde Vannskiklubb19.06.201020.06.2010Robert Vang4xNor
10NOR02Slåstad OpenNOR NORNORSLASIAP26.06.201027.06.2010Krister Nordh2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
10NOR03Enebakk Open 2010NOR NORNORENEEnebakk Vannskiklubb03.07.201004.07.2010Robert Vang3xNor3xNor3xNor
10NOR04Norgesmesterskapet 2010 - Aldersbestemte klasserNOR NORNORSLASIAP, Skarnes30.07.201031.07.2010Robert Vang2xNorNorNor
10NOR05Norgesmesterksap 2010_ÅpenNOR NORNORSLASlåstad / SIAP31.07.201001.08.2010Robert Vang2xNor2xNor2xNor
10NOR06Frisk Slalom & Hopp CupNOR NORNORENEEnebakk VSK07.08.201007.08.2010Ronny Kvislanangen3xNor2xNor
10NOR07Frisk Norges Cup Kvelde 2010NOR NORNORKVEKvelde Vannskiklubb14.08.201014.08.2010Robert VangNor
10PER0110PER01PER PERPER00110.01.201010.01.20103xRkL
10POL01Silesia CupPOL POLPOLJAW1Sosina lake in Jaworzno12.06.201013.06.2010Jasek Zasepa2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
10POL02Mistrzostwa Polski 2010POL POLPOLSZTOPoznañ/Szczecin/Szczytno10.07.201012.09.2010Andrej Bernatowicz2xNor2xNor2xNor
10POL03Misrzostwa Polski w nartach wodnychPOL POLPOLSZTOPoznañ10.07.201012.09.2010Andrzej Bernatowicz2xNor2xNor2xNor
10POL06Netta Cup 2010 - Kowalik MemorialPOL POLPOLAUG1Poland , Augustow30.07.201031.07.2010Jasek Zasepa2xRkL
10POR01Campeonatos Nationais Vértice 2010POR PORPORCIBOCIBORRO24.07.201025.07.2010James Jacquemard2xRkL2xRkL
10POR02Vertice International SlalomPOR PORPORSCQGSki Clube Quinta Grande18.09.201019.09.2010Nigel Talamo3xRkL
10RSA02BonEs Slalom ChallengeRSA RSARSA00003Bon Esperanza12.12.200913.12.2009Brett Nieuwstad3xRkL
10RSA04WP OpenRSA RSARSA00002Mofam16.01.201017.01.2010Gary Knight2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
10RSA06KZN Open ChampsRSA RSARSA00008Satellite Dam19.02.201021.02.2010Len Smart2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
10RSA10BonEs ChampionshipsRSA RSARSA00003Bon Esperanza19.03.201022.03.2010Brett Nieuwstad2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
10RSA12SA ChampionshipsRSA RSARSA00009Kakamas25.04.201026.04.2010Louis Polome2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
10RUS01Yuriy Gagarin Prix 2010RUS RUSRUSMSCWMoscow, Strogino26.06.201027.06.2010Leonid Goubarenco2xNor2xNor2xNor
10RUS02Nasachev Masters 2010RUS RUSRUSMSCWMoscow, Strogino02.07.201004.07.2010Sergey Efimushkin2xNorNor2xNor
10RUS03Junior Moscow Championships 2010RUS RUSRUSMSCOWRussia, Moscow, Strogino14.08.201015.08.2010Leonid Goubarenco2xNor2xNor2xNor
10RUS04Junior Russia Championships 2010RUS RUSRUSMSCOWRussia, Moscow,Strogino20.08.201022.08.2010Leonid GoubarencoNor2xNorNor
10S067RCORY PICKOS SUPERSTARSUSA USAUSAS0320Santa Rosa Beach, FL19.06.201020.06.20103xRc3xRc2xRc
10S069RSANTA ROSA BEACH INTL CUPUSA USAUSAS0320Santa Rosa Beach, FL24.07.201025.07.20103xRc2xRc2xRc
10S072B2010 SOUTHERN REGIONALSUSA USAUSAS0355Groveland, FL31.07.201001.08.2010RcRcRc
10S074RSTILLWATER LAKES SEASON OUSA USAUSAS0301Palm Bay, FL02.04.201003.04.20103xRc
10S076RSPACE COAST SLALOM RECUSA USAUSAS0301Palm Bay, FL02.07.201003.07.2010Rc Rc RkL
10S084ROKEEHEELEE SPRING RECORDUSA USAUSAS0364West Palm Beach, FL15.05.201016.05.20103xRc
10S087RCHAMPION LAKE INTL SPRINGUSA USAUSAS0273Clermont, FL30.04.201001.05.20102xRc
10S099RFSC RECORD TRICKUSA USAUSAS0001Polk City, FL10.04.201011.04.20103xRc
10S109P2010 MASTERS/JR MASTERSUSA USAUSAS0328Pine Mountain, GA29.05.201030.05.20102xRc2xRc2xRc
10S114RMOTHERS DAY SLALOM-TRICKUSA USAUSAS0288Mulberry, FL07.05.201008.05.20102xRkL2xRc
10S116RFL STATE CHAMPIONSHIPSUSA USAUSAS0288Mulberry, FL10.07.201011.07.2010RcRcRkL
10S119RJOHN ROACH MEMORIALUSA USAUSAS0001Polk City, FL16.04.201017.04.20102xRkL2xRc2xRkL
10S127RFLORIDA INBOARDS OPENUSA USAUSAS0320Santa Rosa Beach, FL15.05.201016.05.20103xRc2xRc2xRc
10S132RMIAMI NAUTIQUE INTERNATIOUSA USAUSAS0286Miami, FL22.05.201023.05.20103xRc
10S134RSUNSET SPRING TWISTUSA USAUSAS0355Groveland, FL27.03.201028.03.20102xRc2xRkL2xRc
10S143RSTILLWATER JUNE RECORDUSA USAUSAS0301Palm Bay, FL26.06.201027.06.20103xRkL
10S144RSR MSTR & JAX OPEN SLALOMUSA USAUSAS0284Jacksonville, FL28.05.201029.05.20103xRkL
10S145RSUNSET CUP MLCQUSA USAUSAS0355Groveland, FL22.05.201023.05.20102xRc2xRc2xRc
10S147LLELANI GALES WED NIGHT 2USA USAUSAS0355Groveland, FL22.06.201023.06.2010RkL2xRkLRkL
10S148RLELANI GALES WED NIGHT 3USA USAUSAS0355Groveland, FL06.07.201007.07.2010Rc2xRcRc
10S160RSWISS SPRING OPENUSA USAUSAS0275Clermont, FL01.05.201002.05.20102xRc
10S162RSKI FLUID CLASSICUSA USAUSAS0001Polk City, FL15.05.201016.05.20102xRc2xRc2xRc
10S163RPOLK CITY OPENUSA USAUSAS0001Polk City, FL24.07.201025.07.20102xRc3xRkL2xRkL
10S167RINTERNATIONAL CUPUSA USAUSAS0306Seffner, FL24.04.201025.04.20102xRc2xRc2xRc
10S169RISLES SPRING RECORDUSA USAUSAS0378Winter Garden, FL09.04.201010.04.20102xRc
10S170RISLES RECORD SLALOMUSA USAUSAS0378Winter Garden, FL11.06.201012.06.20102xRc
10S182REMERALD COAST INT'L CUPUSA USAUSAS0320Santa Rosa Beach, FL02.07.201003.07.20103xRc
10S183RLAKE LOUIS SUMMER FESTIVLUSA USAUSAS0718Santa Rosa Beach, FL03.07.201004.07.20103xRc
10S185RFLUID XUSA USAUSAS0001Polk City, FL07.07.201008.07.20102xRc
10SRB01Memorijal Mladen ParunSRB SRBSRBBGADAAda Ciganlija26.09.201026.09.2010Milos Kusy2xRkL
10SUI01LENA CUP 2010SUI SUISUIEUROEUROLAC, Crozet, France19.06.201019.06.2010Bert Schreuder3xRkL
10SUI03Alizee Cup 2010SUI SUISUIEUROCrozet16.07.201017.07.2010Frederic Dupanloup3xRc
10SUI04Swiss Champ. 2010SUI SUISUIEUROEurolac, Crozet24.07.201025.07.2010Frederic Dupanloup3xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
10SUI06Geneva Champs 2010SUI SUISUIEUROEurolac, FRA18.09.201018.09.2010Frederic DupanloupRkL RkL NoH NoH2xRkL2xRkL
10SVK02Pohár Interu 2010 a 4 kolo SPSVK SVKSVKBLATNJazero Blatné pri pezinku31.07.201031.07.20102xNor2xNor2xNor
10SVK05MSR Juniorov a DofenovSVK SVKSVKBLATNBlatne04.09.201005.09.2010Milos Kusy2xNor2xNor2xNor
10SWE04Sola ChallengeSWE SWESWE0209Örsholmen; Karlstad, Sweden05.06.201005.06.20102xRkL
10SWE17Stockholmracet, LIDASWE SWESWE0304LIDA VSK02.07.201002.07.2010Krister Nordh2xRkL2xRkL
10SWE18West Coast Open 3/7SWE SWESWE0204Bollebygds VSK03.07.201003.07.2010Anders Kastel3xNor
10SWE19Stockholmsracet LambaröSWE SWESWE0303Lambarö VSK03.07.201003.07.2010Krister Nordh2xRkL2xRkL
10SWE20West Coast Open 4/7SWE SWESWE0204Bollebygds VSK04.07.201004.07.2010Anders Kastel3xNor
10SWE21Stockholmsracet KringlanSWE SWESWE0314Lilla Turingen04.07.201004.07.2010Krister Nordh2xRkL2xRkL
10SWE25KWA OpenSWE SWESWE0214Knäred11.07.201011.07.2010Anders Kästel3xRkL
10SWE26Varberg OpenSWE SWESWE0214Knäred11.07.201011.07.2010Anders Kästel3xRkL
10SWE29Ivetofta Sparbanken CupSWE SWESWE0101Bromölla12.07.201013.07.2010Jimmie Pahlsson2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
10SWE30Q.E.M CupSWE SWESWE0407Åsbosjön16.07.201018.07.2010Krister Nordh2xRkL2xRkL3xRkL
10SWE31Ungdom och Junior SMSWE SWESWE0211Mariestad23.07.201025.07.2010Anders Kastel2xRkLRkL2xRkL
10SWE33Svenska Mästerskapen för SeniorerSWE SWESWE0305Linköpings Vattenskidklubb30.07.201001.08.2010Anders Kästel2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
10SWE34Oldboys/girls SMSWE SWESWE0110Strömsnäsbruk06.08.201008.08.2010Per Törnkvist2xNor2xNor2xNor
10SWE34BDelfincupens riksfinalSWE SWESWE0110Strömsnäsbruk06.08.201008.08.20103xNor3xNor
10SWE36Kräftcupen 2010SWE SWESWE0202Ambjörnarp14.08.201015.08.20102xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
10SWE43DM Väst 2010SWE SWESWE201Alingsås28.08.201029.08.2010Martin Svensson2xNor2xNor
10SWE48Scandic OpenSWE SWESWE0305Mörstorpssjön11.09.201012.09.2010Krister Nordh3xRkL3xRkL
10UKR10Ukraine Open 2010UKR UKRUKRSENTODnepropetrovsk, Ukraine10.09.201012.09.2010Nigel Talamo3xRc3xRc2xRc
10W074B2010 WESTERN REGIONALSUSA USAUSAW0463Caldwell, ID23.07.201024.07.2010RcRkLRc
10W116LCANAM RECORDUSA USAUSAW0479Blaine, WA11.07.201012.07.20103xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
10W126RLIQUID ZONE RECORDUSA USAUSAW0439Pleasant Grove, CA10.07.201011.07.20102xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
10W152RADOBE RANCH REG PREPUSA USAUSAW0395Arvin, CA09.07.201010.07.20103xRkL
10W161RADOBE RECORD TRICKUSA USAUSAW0395Arvin, CA30.07.201031.07.20103xRc
10W181RPRE COLLEGIATE ALL STARSUSA USAUSAW0473Elk Grove, CA20.05.201021.05.20102xRkL2xRkL
11C015RSKI RANCH LABOR DAY 1USA USAUSAC0004Covington, LA03.09.201004.09.20103xRc
11C016RSKI RANCH LABOR DAY 2USA USAUSAC0004Covington, LA05.09.201006.09.20103xRc
11C031RTRI LAKES OCT 2010USA USAUSAC0071Zachary, LA09.10.201010.10.20102xRkL2xRc2xRc
11C035LCEDAR CREEK RECORDUSA USAUSAC0002Elkins, AR18.09.201019.09.20103xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
11C043RTRI LAKES HALLOWEEN BASHUSA USAUSAC0071Zachary, LA30.10.201031.10.20103xRc3xRc3xRc
11E029LKEN MEAD MEMORIALUSA USAUSAE0126Sparta, VA28.08.201029.08.20103xRkL3xRkL
11M015LSAWMILL FALL RECORDUSA USAUSAM0159Columbus, IN17.09.201018.09.20103xRkL
11M026LSILENT SHORES MID SUMMERUSA USAUSAM0172Thorntown, IN28.08.201029.08.20103xRkL3xNor
11M027LSILENT SHORES FALL 3RDUSA USAUSAM0172Thorntown, IN11.09.201012.09.20103xRkL
11M047RCAN AM TEAM INVITATIONALUSA USAUSAM0553Jerseyville, IL11.09.201012.09.20102xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
11M053LLAWTON INVITATIONUSA USAUSAM0188Lawton, MI20.08.201021.08.20103xRkL
11RSA01Piketberg Last Chance OpenRSA RSARSA00010Lac Du Soleil - Piketberg09.10.201009.10.2010Brett Nieuwstad3xRkL
11S015RSTILLWATER YEAR END RUSA USAUSAS0301Palm Bay, FL29.10.201030.10.20103xRc
11S016RSTILLWATER YEAR END 31USA USAUSAS0301Palm Bay, FL30.10.201031.10.20103xRc
11S019ROKEEHEELEE FALL TOURNAMENUSA USAUSAS0364West Palm Beach, FL18.09.201019.09.20103xRc
11S023RCHAMPIONS LAKE SLALOMUSA USAUSAS0274Clermont, FL08.10.201009.10.20102xRc
11S031ROBRIEN NAUTIQUE BIG DAWGUSA USAUSAS0378Winter Garden, FL25.09.201026.09.20103xRkL
11S032RSHORTLINE PAN-AM CHALLENGUSA USAUSAS0320Santa Rosa Beach, FL11.09.201012.09.20103xRc2xRc2xRc
11S033RLYMANLAND ALL AMERICANUSA USAUSAS0265Tuscaloosa, AL18.09.201019.09.20103xRkL3xRkL3xRc
11S037RTROPHY LAKES 6 SHOOTER 1USA USAUSAS0360Charleston, SC04.09.201005.09.20103xRc
11S038RTROPHY LAKES 6 SHOOTER 2USA USAUSAS0360Charleston, SC04.09.201005.09.20103xRc
11S039RJOHN MEYER MEMORIALUSA USAUSAS0301Palm Bay, FL10.09.201011.09.20103xRc
11S040RFALL SWERVE 1USA USAUSAS0360Charleston, SC08.10.201009.10.20103xRc
11S047RSUNSET LAKES FALL CLASSICUSA USAUSAS0355Groveland, FL02.10.201003.10.20102xRc2xRc2xRkL
11S048RROCKETMAN JUMP & TRICKUSA USAUSAS0001Polk City, FL08.10.201009.10.20103xRc2xRc
11S054RSWISS FALL SLALOMUSA USAUSAS0275Clermont, FL09.10.201010.10.20102xRc
11S057RHOLY COW CUPUSA USAUSAS0001Polk City, FL16.10.201017.10.20102xRc2xRc2xRc
11S062RMCCORMICK FALLUSA USAUSAS0306Seffner, FL23.10.201024.10.20102xRc2xRc2xRc
11S064RISLES TEAM TOURNAMENTUSA USAUSAS0378Winter Garden, FL24.09.201025.09.20102xRc
11S078RMIAMI RECORD SLALOMUSA USAUSAS0286Miami, FL30.10.201031.10.20103xRc
11S079RLAKE LOUIS IIUSA USAUSAS0718Santa Rosa Beach, FL11.09.201012.09.20103xRc2xRc
11S083RSWISS LAST CALLUSA USAUSAS0275Clermont, FL16.10.201017.10.20103xRc
11S085RRED BAR BELGIAN CUPUSA USAUSAS0320Santa Rosa Beach, FL23.10.201024.10.20103xRc2xRkL
11S086RTHE EDDIE GREENE OPENUSA USAUSAS0718Santa Rosa Beach, FL23.10.201024.10.20103xRc
11S087RPOOCHTACULAR 3USA USAUSAS0355Groveland, FL27.10.201028.10.20102xRc2xRc
11S088RTRICK JAM 1USA USAUSAS0378Winter Garden, FL24.10.201025.10.20103xRc
11S089RTRICK JAM 2USA USAUSAS0378Winter Garden, FL25.10.201026.10.20103xRc
11W024LBIG DAWG QUALIFIERUSA USAUSAW0460Windsor, CO23.08.201024.08.20103xRkL
11W037RSHORTLINE LAKE RC 2010USA USAUSAB0420Elk Grove, CA04.09.201005.09.20102xRkL2xRkL
11W038RDIABLO SHORES PRO AMUSA USAUSAW0499Brentwood, CA18.09.201019.09.20103xRc
11W053RBELL ACQUA RECORDUSA USAUSAW0426Rio Linda, CA25.09.201026.09.20102xRc
11W061RADOBE RANCH FALL FESTIVALUSA USAUSAW0395Arvin, CA23.10.201024.10.20102xRkL
11W065RCRYSTAL POINT 3 EVENT RECUSA USAUSAW0385Gilbert, AZ11.09.201012.09.20103xRkLRc RkL RkL3xRkL

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved