International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 

Home

Ranking Lists

  Ranking news
  Included competitions
  Forum

  All women
  All men

  Women under 21
  Men under 21

  Girls under 17
  Boys under 17

  Girls under 14
  Boys under 14

  Senior Ladies 35+
  Senior Men 35+

  Senior Ladies 45+
  Senior Men 45+

  Senior Ladies 55+
  Senior Men 55+

Europa-Africa Confederation - Waterskiers Ranking list 2012
Competitions

Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions

Competitions from 01.11.2011 to 31.10.2012 Minimum homologation: Normal Intl - 09.06.2013

CodeCompetitionCountrySiteVenueDate beginDate endHomologatorSlalomTricksJump
11MEX0611MEX06
MEX
 
MEXMEX00113.11.201113.11.20112xNor
12AUS1012012 National Titles
AUS
 
AUSAUS3025Mullwala05.04.201209.04.2012RkL Rc2xRkL2xRkL
12AUS1032012 Mastercraft/Headzone Australian Open
AUS
 
AUSAUS2020Stoney Park25.02.201226.02.2012Neil O'Toole3xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
12AUS10712AUS107
AUS
 
AUSAUS300529.01.201229.01.20122xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
12AUS1092012 D3 Australian Junior Masters
AUS
 
AUSAUS2020Stoney Park21.01.201222.01.2012Neil O'Toole2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
12AUS302Jobe 2012 Australian Masters
AUS
 
AUSAUS3005Bridgewater27.01.201229.01.2012Tony Cunniingham2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
12AUS3142012 Mulwala Open
AUS
 
AUSAUS3025Mulwala NSW07.01.201208.01.20122xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
12AUS3222012 Moomba LCQ
AUS
 
AUSAUS3025Mulwala NSW Australia03.03.201204.03.20122xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
12AUS3232012 Junior Moomba
AUS
 
AUSAUS3030Melbourne Australia07.03.201208.03.2012Nigel2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
12AUS3242012 Moomba Masters
AUS
 
AUSAUS3030Yarra River Melbourne09.03.201211.03.20123xRc3xRc3xRc
12AUS3252012 Moomba Big Dawg
AUS
 
AUSAUS3030Melbourne09.03.201211.03.20124xRkL
12AUS822WA State Series Round 3
AUS
 
AUSAUS9010Bonney's Waterski Park, Baldivis, WA03.03.201204.03.20124xRkLRkL RkL RkL4xRkL
12AUS82412AUS824
AUS
 
AUSAUS902518.03.201218.03.20122xRc2xRc
12AUT001WWUT Slalom Jump Cup 2012
AUT
 
AUTAUTTWWUTFischlham / Lambach-OÖ06.07.201208.07.2012Vladimir Procka3xRkL3xRkL
12AUT002International Linz Trophy 2012
AUT
 
AUTAUTTMYCNLinz Steyregg11.08.201212.08.2012Niels Mozart2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
12AUT003hotwater.cc cup 2012
AUT
 
AUTAUTTNEUATulln28.07.201229.07.2012Vladimir Procka4xRkL2xRkL
12AUT004Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft - Austrian Nat
AUT
 
AUTAUTTLENDLendorf21.07.201222.07.2012Ulrike Rapatz2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
12BEL001RNV CUP
BEL
 
BELBELRNVVilvoorde24.06.201224.06.2012Gilbert Joseph2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
12BEL002Slalom Special "Lac du Prince"
BEL
 
BELBELHPSLac du Prince Antoing - Belgium30.06.201230.06.2012Gilbert Joseph3xRkL2xNor
12BEL003Belgian Open Nationals
BEL
 
BELBELEHNCerfontaine28.07.201229.07.2012Bernard Pirson2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
12BEL005Family Special
BEL
 
BELBELHDHoge Dijken18.08.201218.08.2012Lieven Spoo3xNorNor
12BEL006SWK Cup 2012
BEL
 
BELBELSWKSchoten - Belgium25.08.201226.08.2012Gilbert Joseph3xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
12BEL008MWK - Cup 2012
BEL
 
BELBELMWKWalem/Mechelen01.09.201202.09.2012Lieven Spoo2xRkL3xRkL2xRkL
12BEL009Coupe de la ville de Namur 2012
BEL
 
BELBELRYCSMWépion - Namur09.09.201209.09.2012Gilbert Joseph3xRkL
12BEL010Belgian Nationals
BEL
 
BELBELEHNCerfontaine28.07.201229.07.2012Bernard PirsonRkLRkLRkL
12C042RCottonwood Summer Record One
USA
 
USAUSAC0011Bossier City, LA01.06.201202.06.2012RkL Rc
12C043RCottonwood Summer Record Two
USA
 
USAUSAC0011Bossier City, LA02.06.201203.06.20122xRc
12C047LTexas Big Dawg
USA
 
USAUSAX0503Cypress, TX30.06.201201.07.20123xRkL
12C048LBuxton Marine Handicap
USA
 
USAUSAC0074Princeton, TX12.07.201213.07.20123xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
12C049RBullneck Record
USA
 
USAUSAC000709.06.201210.06.20123xRc3xRc3xRc
12C060RCedar Ridge Early Record
USA
 
USAUSAC0028Canton, MS15.06.201216.06.2012Rc Rc Nor
12C061RCedar Ridge Early Record II
USA
 
USAUSAC0028Canton, MS16.06.201217.06.20123xRc
12C062RCedar Ridge Summer Record I
USA
 
USAUSAC0028Canton, MS06.07.201207.07.2012Rc Rc Nor
12C063RCedar Ridge Summer Record II
USA
 
USAUSAC0028Canton, MS07.07.201208.07.2012Rc Rc Nor
12C064LSki Texas Jamboree
USA
 
USAUSAC0076Rosharon, TX15.06.201216.06.20123xRkL3xRkL2xRkL
12C069RCedar Creek Regional Warm Up
USA
 
USAUSAC0002Elkins, AR16.06.201217.06.2012RkL Rc RkL3xRc3xRkL
12C070RTRILAKES RECORD
USA
 
USAUSAC0071Tri lakes Halloween Bash05.05.201206.05.20123xRc2xRc3xRc
12C076LSKI RANCH MEMORIAL 2
USA
 
USAUSAC0004Covington, LA27.05.201228.05.2012RkL RkL Nor
12C077LSKI RANCH MEMORIAL 1
USA
 
USAUSAC0004Covington, LA25.05.201226.05.2012RkL RkL Nor
12C083RTerramare Record LCQ
USA
 
USAUSAC0048Crosby, TX21.07.201222.07.20123xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
12C998BSouth Central Regionals
USA
 
USAUSAC0002Elkins, AR28.07.201229.07.2012RkLRcRc
12CYP0019th Cyprus International Cup
CYP
 
CYPCYPPOLEMPolemidia Dam14.07.201215.07.2012George Alexandris3xRkL
12CZE001Spolana Cup 2012
CZE
 
CZECZEKRENEKoenek22.09.201223.09.2012Tomas Lizler2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
12CZE002Melice waterski CUP
CZE
 
CZECZEMELICMìlice14.07.201215.07.2012Tomas Lizler3xRkL3xRkL
12CZE003Kostelec Cup 2012
CZE
 
CZECZEKOUJI30.06.201201.07.2012Milos Kusy3xRkL3xRkL2xRkL
12CZE004Moravia Cup 2012
CZE
 
CZECZEOLEKSOleksovice02.06.201203.06.2012Milos Kusy2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
12CZE005Memorial Maxe Stehna
CZE
 
CZECZEMELICMìlice16.06.201217.06.2012Zdenek Kolman4xRkL4xRkL2xRkL
12CZE006Moravian Slalom Trophy 2012
CZE
 
CZECZEOLEKSOleksovice11.08.201212.08.2012Milos Kusy4xRkL
12CZE007Mistrovstvi CR Junioru a Senioru
CZE
 
CZECZEMELICMìlice01.09.201202.09.2012Zdenek Kolman2xRkL2xRkLRkL
12CZE008Absolutni mistrovstvi CR a SR
CZE
 
CZECZEKOUJIKostelec u Jihlavy15.09.201216.09.2012Zdenek Kolman2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
12DEN001Danish Nationals Special 2012
DEN
 
DENDENHERNHerning Vandski & Wakeboard Klub26.07.201227.07.2012Kenny Frederiksen2xNor2xNor2xRkL
12DEN002Danish Open Championship
DEN
 
DENDENHERNHerning Vandski & Wakeboard Klub28.07.201229.07.2012Kenny Frederiksen2xNor2xNor2xRkL
12E041LPangaea 33 Pre Regionals
USA
 
USAUSAE0106Canajoharie, NY21.07.201222.07.20123xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
12E043LJohns Lake 100 Record
USA
 
USAUSAE0105Wantage, NJ21.07.201222.07.20123xRkL
12E070LHIDDENPASSSUMMERSLAM1
USA
 
USAUSAE0111Penfield (Rochester), NY27.07.201228.07.20123xRkL
12E071LHIDDENPASSSUMMERSLAM2
USA
 
USAUSAE0111Penfield (Rochester), NY28.07.201229.07.20123xRkL
12E998BEastern Regionals 2012
USA
 
USAUSAE0106Canajoharie, NY04.08.201205.08.2012RkLRkLRkL
12EAC001E & A Under 21 Waterski Championships
RSA
 
RSARSA00009Lake Grappa29.03.201201.04.2012Zdenek Kolman2xRc2xRc2xRc
12EAC0022012 Europe & Africa Team ChampionshipsEACEACITAFISN1Recetto15.08.201215.08.2012Cristophe FaselRcRcRc
12EAC0032012 Europe & Africa Open ChampionshipsEACEACITAFISN1Recetto16.08.201219.08.2012Christophe Fasel2xRc2xRc2xRc
12EAC0042012 EUROPE & AFRICA YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPSEACEACNEDMAUMaurik (NED)22.08.201226.08.2012Kenny Frederiksen2xRc2xRc2xRc
12EAC005E&A 35+ Championships 2012EACEACAUTTWWUTFischlham - Austria03.09.201208.09.2012Herve Tilloy2xRc2xRc2xRc
12ESP001CATALUNYA # ARA LLEIDA WATER SKI 2012
ESP
 
ESPESPTERRATerradets29.09.201230.09.2012Josep Torres AltisentRkL Lim2xLim2xLim
12ESP003Sesena International Slalom 2012
ESP
 
ESPESPSESENSesena13.10.201214.10.2012Peter Collins4xRkL
12ESP004SENIOR WATERSKI TOUR 2012
ESP
 
ESPESPVENTAVentalló06.10.201207.10.2012Cristophe Fasel4xRkL
12ESP005Nice & Easy 2012
ESP
 
ESPESPVENTALlac de Ventalló27.10.201228.10.2012Frederic Dupanloup2xRkL2xRkL
12ESP006Campeonato De Espana De Clasicas 2012
ESP
 
ESPESPSESENSesena28.07.201229.07.2012Josep Torres Altisent2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
12ESP007Sesena Internationl Three Event 2012
ESP
 
ESPESPSESENSesena28.07.201229.07.20122xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
12ESP008CAMPIONAT DE CATALUNYA 2012
ESP
 
ESPESPVENTAVentalló08.09.201209.09.2012Josep Torres AltisentLimLimLim
12ESP009CAMPIONAT DE CATALUNYA ABSOLUT 2012
ESP
 
ESPESPVENTAVentalló09.09.201209.09.2012Josep Torres AltisentLimLimLim
12FIN001FINNISH NATIONALS 2012
FIN
 
FINFINKURIKKurikka28.07.201229.07.2012Bert Schreuder2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
12FIN002Tampere Open 2012
FIN
 
FINFINNIIHANiihama, Tampere30.06.201201.07.2012Tommi Holopainen3xRkL3xRkL2xRkL
12FRA002Coupe de Meuzac
FRA
 
FRAFRA8705Meuzac06.07.201208.07.2012Pierre Alexandre NeyracRc RkL3xRc2xRkL
12FRA003CHAMPIONNATS DE FRANCE ESPOIR OPEN
FRA
 
FRAFRA3310BAURECH27.07.201229.07.2012Eric Chardin2xRc2xRc2xRc
12FRA005TROPHEE DES TERRES BLANCHES
FRA
 
FRAFRA3312ESPIET11.08.201212.08.2012Josep Torres Altisent3xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
12FRA006TOULOUSE WATERSKI CUP
FRA
 
FRAFRA3106FENOUILLET LAC DU BOCAGE16.06.201217.06.2012Sebastien Barollo4xRkL4xRc2xRkL
12FRA007GRAND PRIX DE MARCILLAC 2012
FRA
 
FRAFRA1901MARCILLAC04.08.201205.08.2012Pierre Alexandre Neyrac3xRkL3xRkL3xLim
12FRA008CHAMPIONNATS DE LIGUE RHONE ALPES
FRA
 
FRAFRA3804GRENOBLE29.09.201230.09.2012Joachim Strack2xRkL2xRkL
12FRA009Championnat de France Cadets Juniors
FRA
 
FRAFRA3310Baurech19.07.201222.07.2012Herve Tilloy2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
12FRA010Championnat de France Vétérans
FRA
 
FRAFRA3310Baurech19.07.201222.07.2012Herve Tilloy2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
12FRA011CHAMPIONNATS DE FRANCE BENJ. MINIMES
FRA
 
FRAFRA3310BAURECH27.07.201229.07.2012Eric Chardin2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
12FRA013COUPE DE PITROT
FRA
 
FRAFRA3303LACANAU PITROT30.06.201201.07.2012Alain Amade2xRkL3xRc2xRkL
12FRA014MALIBU CUP LACANAU
FRA
 
FRAFRA3303LACANAU PITROT15.09.201216.09.2012Alain Amade4xRkL
12FRA015Coupe des Avirmes
FRA
 
FRAFRA4706Frespech18.08.201219.08.2012Rene Maloberti4xRkL3xRkL
12FRA016Sport Center Slalom Cup 2012
FRA
 
FRAFRA4706Frespech06.10.201207.10.2012Josep Torres Altisent4xRkL
12FRA017Mémorial M.NUDINAT Ch ligue AQUITAINE
FRA
 
FRAFRA6402orthez14.07.201215.07.2012Josep Torres Altisent3xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
12FRA018PLANET SKI CUP
FRA
 
FRAFRA1603ST MEME LES CARRIERES22.09.201223.09.2012Marc Raymond3xRkL3xNor2xRkL
12FRA019ARCACHON LE PLAN D'EAU
FRA
 
FRAFRA3308CAZAUX29.09.201230.09.2012Sebastien Barollo3xRkL
12FRA0203D ARCACHON SKI TOUR
FRA
 
FRAFRA3308CAZAUX23.06.201224.06.2012Herve Tilloy3xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
12FRA021Ski Nemours Slalom Cup
FRA
 
FRAFRA7708Nemours09.06.201210.06.2012Rene Maloberti4xRkL3xRkL
12FRA022AQUACHALLENGE
FRA
 
FRAFRA7710GRAVON22.06.201222.06.2012Rene Maloberti3xRkL
12FRA023Championnats de Ligue IDF
FRA
 
FRAFRA7708Nemours30.06.201201.07.2012Rene Maloberti3xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
12FRA024AQU'ACUP 2012
FRA
 
FRAFRA7710GRAVON01.09.201202.09.2012Rene Maloberti3xRkL
12FRA025MasterCraft Slalom cup 2012 + Finale de France de
FRA
 
FRAFRA7708Nemours08.09.201209.09.2012Rene Maloberti3xRkL3xRkLRkL RkL
12FRA026NAUTIQUE BIG DAWG WORLD TOUR
FRA
 
FRAFRA3310BAURECH07.07.201208.07.2012Patricia Del Barrio3xRkL
12FRA027CHAMPIONNATS BOURGOGNE
FRA
 
FRAFRA2110ARC SUR TILLE 2118.08.201219.08.2012Serge Neels2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
12FRA028CHAMPIONNATS DE LIGUE POC
FRA
 
FRAFRA1603ST MEME LES CARRIERES02.06.201202.06.2012Marc Raymond2xNor2xNor2xNor
12FRA029Championnats de Ligue FCA
FRA
 
FRAFRA2501Dambenois25.08.201226.08.2012Serge NeelsRkL RkL RkL NoHRkL RkL NoH2xRkL
12FRA030TROPHEE CAMARGUE PARADISE
FRA
 
FRAFRA3002Aigues Mortes02.06.201203.06.2012Eric Chardin3xRkL2xRkL
12FRA031TROPHEE DES VENDANGES
FRA
 
FRAFRA3002TROPHEE DES VENDANGES22.09.201223.09.2012Eric Chardin4xRkL2xNor
12FRA032Championnats de Champagne
FRA
 
FRAFRA5201Lac de la Liez PEIGNEY01.09.201202.09.2012Hervé Thilloy3xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
12FRA033Championnat de Ligue Midi-Pyrénées 2012
FRA
 
FRAFRA3109Ski Nautique Muret Clément Ader25.08.201226.08.2012Eric Chardin2xNorNorNor
12FRA036EXO SLALOM CUP 2012
FRA
 
FRASUIBOURGBOURG EN BRESSE08.09.201208.09.2012Joachim Strack3xRkL
12FRA038CHAMPIONNAT DE LIGUE PACA 2012
FRA
 
FRAFRA0001Roquebrune sur Argens23.06.201224.06.2012Eric Chardin3xRkL3xRkL2xReg
12FRA040INTERLIGUES 2012
FRA
 
FRAFRA3106FENOUILLET13.10.201214.10.2012Alain AmadeRkLRkLRkL
12FRA103Critérium de Normandie
FRA
 
FRAFRA2707Poses07.07.201207.07.2012Eric Chardin3xNorNor
12FRA107Challenge haut garonnais 2012
FRA
 
FRAFRA3105Blagnac29.09.201230.09.2012François Dauphin2xNat2xNat2xNor
12GBR002Ray Stokes Pro AM
GBR
 
GBRGBRHAZELHazelwood Ski World08.08.201209.08.2012Kevin Maloney4xRkL
12GBR003MALIBU MULTI ROUND
GBR
 
GBRGBRHAZELHAZELWOOD SKI WORLD30.06.201201.07.2012Peter Davies3xRkL2xRkL3xRkL
12GBR004Wiremill Jump Classic
GBR
 
GBRGBRWIREMWiremill12.08.201212.08.2012John Wilson3xRkL
12GBR006TURPS TROPHY
GBR
 
GBRGBRGOSFIGOSFIELD LAKE29.09.201230.09.2012Nigel Talamo4xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
12GBR00730th Seaton Classic
GBR
 
GBRGBRTHORPThorpe13.10.201214.10.2012Robin Nichols3xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
12GBR008British Youth Trials
GBR
 
GBRGBRHAZELHazelwoods Ski World02.06.201203.06.2012Peter Davies2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
12GBR009British Youth National Championships
GBR
 
GBRGBRGOSFIGosfield Lake27.07.201229.07.2012Peter Davies2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
12GBR010British Open National Championships
GBR
 
GBRGBRGOSFIGosfield Lake27.07.201229.07.2012Peter Davies2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
12GBR011British Senior National Championships
GBR
 
GBRGBRSOUTHSouthlake04.08.201205.08.2012Robin Nichols3xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
12GBR012JULY MULTI
GBR
 
GBRGBRSOUTHSOUTH LAKE07.07.201208.07.2012Robin Nichols3xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
12GBR013McCann Memorial
GBR
 
GBRGBRPRINCPrinces07.09.201209.09.2012Robin Nichols4xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
12GBR014Wigan 4 Round Slalom
GBR
 
GBRGBRTHREEThree Sisters WSC06.07.201207.07.2012Peter Davies4xRkL
12GBR015Lound Open
GBR
 
GBRGBRLOUNDLound14.07.201215.07.2012Peter Davies3xRkL2xRkL3xRkL
12GBR016Southlake Age Category Slalom
GBR
 
GBRGBRSOUTHSouthlsake03.08.201203.08.2012Robin Nichols2xRkL
12GER001International-Bremerhaven-Competition 2012
GER
 
GERGERBREMBremerhaven29.06.201201.07.2012Jasek Zasepa3xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
12GER002German National Open
GER
 
GERGERAMBEAmberg20.07.201222.07.2012Joachim Strack2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
12GER003German National Senior
GER
 
GERGERAMBEAmberg20.07.201222.07.2012Joachim Strack2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
12GER004German Youth Waterski Championship
GER
 
GERGERSAALSaalfeld / Neidenberga31.08.201201.09.2012Bert Schreuder2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
12GRE001POROS CUP 1
GRE
 
GREGREPOROSPOROS09.06.201210.06.2012Minas Iosifidis4xRkL
12GRE002Poros Cup 2
GRE
 
GREGREPOROSDrepani lake06.10.201207.10.2012Minas Iossifidis4xRkL
12GRE003PAMVOTIS OPEN 2012
GRE
 
GREGREIOANIOANNINA LAKE-IOANNINA08.09.201209.09.2012George Alexandris3xRkL
12GRE0055th Greek Master
GRE
 
GREGREALIARAliartos Greece29.09.201230.09.2012George Alexandris3xRkL
12GRE0072nd Aliakmon Open 2012
GRE
 
GREGREKOZANLAKE POLIFITOU, KOZANI02.06.201201.07.2012George Alexandris3xRkL2xNor
12GRE008Evripos Cup 2012
GRE
 
GREGREHALHalkida27.05.201227.05.2012Marinos Farfaras2xNorNor
12GRE009NATIONAL YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS
GRE
 
GREGREAGRINSTRATOS LAKE-AGRINIO26.07.201227.07.2012Nigel Talamo2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
12GRE010NATIONAL MEN-WOMEN CHAMPIONSHIPS
GRE
 
GREGREAGRINSTRATOS LAKE-AGRINIO27.07.201229.07.2012Nigel Talamo2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
12GRE011NATIONAL OVER 35 CHAMPIONSHIPS
GRE
 
GREGREAGRINSTRATOS LAKE-AGRINIO28.07.201229.07.2012Nigel Talamo2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
12GRE015Nikol Verykiou Cup
GRE
 
GREGREKAIAFKaiafa's Lake21.07.201222.07.2012George Alexandris2xRkL2xRkL2xNor
12GRE06MICHAILIDIS MASTERS 2012
GRE
 
GREGREKAIAFKAIAFAS LAKE, ZACHARO GREECE27.10.201228.10.2012Minas Iossifidis2xRkLRkL
12HUN001Hungarien Slalom Cup
HUN
 
HUNHUNKALKal21.07.201222.07.2012Vladimir Procka4xRkL
12HUN0033rd Budapest Slalom Cup 2012
HUN
 
HUNHUNBUDAPBudapest - Dunavarsany18.08.201219.08.2012Vladimir Procka4xRkL
12ITA0011st Jolly Cup Slalom
ITA
 
ITAITA00004San Polo Italy09.06.201209.06.2012Candido Moz3xRc
12ITA0021st San Gervasio Cup Slalom
ITA
 
ITAITA00011San Gervasio Bresciano-Italy10.06.201210.06.2012Candido Moz3xRc
12ITA0037th International San Gervasio 2012
ITA
 
ITAITA00011San Gervasio Bresciano (BS) ITALY29.06.201201.07.2012Alberto Ceruti3xRc2xRc3xRc
12ITA0041st ROMA INTERNATIONAL CUP 2012
ITA
 
ITAITA00009ROMA - ITALY14.07.201215.07.2012Alberto Ceruti2xRc2xRc2xRc
12ITA005Campionati Italiani Assoluti
ITA
 
ITAITAFISN1Recetto-Italy28.07.201229.07.2012Alberto Ceruti2xRc2xRc2xRc
12ITA0062nd Jolly Spin Contest - 2012
ITA
 
ITAITA00004San Polo Brescia04.08.201204.08.2012Alberto Ceruti3xRc
12ITA0072nd San Gervasio Flip Contest 2012
ITA
 
ITAITA00011San Gervasio Bresciano - ITALY05.08.201205.08.2012Alberto Ceruti3xRc
12ITA0088th San Gervasio B.no Trophy
ITA
 
ITAITA00011San Gervasio Bresciano (BS) - ITALY25.08.201226.08.2012Alberto Ceruti3xRc
12ITA009PDT EXTREME CUP
ITA
 
ITAITA00009Parco del Tevere Roma Italy07.09.201209.09.2012Candido Moz3xRc3xRc2xRc
12ITA010KLI Trophy 2012
ITA
 
ITAITA00008Fosso Ghiaia05.10.201207.10.2012Candido Moz3xRc2xRc2xRc
12ITA0119th Trofeo Laghetto 2012
ITA
 
ITAITA00012Sperlonga - ITALY29.09.201230.09.2012Patricia Del Barrio3xRkL3xRkL
12ITA012Laghetto International 2012
ITA
 
ITAITA00012Sperlonga - ITALY15.09.201216.09.2012Patricia Del Barrio3xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
12ITA014Trofeo Tomassini
ITA
 
ITAITAFISN1Recetto Italy22.06.201224.06.2012Alberto Ceruti3xRkL
12ITA015Campionati Italiani Categoria 2012
ITA
 
ITAITA00008Ravenna - ITALY20.07.201222.07.2012Alberto Ceruti2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
12ITA016Trofeo Topolino Nazionale
ITA
 
ITAITA00009Roma (Circolo Nautico Parco del Tevere Extreme)31.08.201202.09.2012Candido MozRkLRkL
12ITA017International Topolino Trophy
ITA
 
ITAITA00009Roma (Circolo Nautico Parco del Tevere Extreme)01.09.201202.09.2012Candido Moz2xRkL2xRkL
12ITA018Recetto Cup 2012
ITA
 
ITAITAFISN1Recetto (NO) - ITALY22.09.201223.09.2012Cristophe Fasel2xRc2xRc2xRc
12ITA019Trofeo Citta' di Caccamo 2012
ITA
 
ITAITA00031Caccamo (PA) - ITALY13.10.201214.10.2012Candido Moz2xRkL3xRkL
12IWWF352012 World 35+ Waterski ChampionshipsIWWIWWMEX002Boca Laguna, Chapala24.10.201228.10.2012Nigel Talamo2xRc2xRc2xRc
12IWWFU01WORLD UNIV CHAMPIONSHIPS
CHI
 
CHICHI004LOS MORROS12.01.201215.01.2012Loreto Felix2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
12M057LUNIV OF MICHIGAN RECORD
USA
 
USAUSAM0188Lawton, MI06.07.201207.07.20122xRkL2xRkL
12M059L63rd Indiana State Championships
USA
 
USAUSAM0158Angola, IN28.07.201229.07.2012RkL
12M085RSawmill Spring Record
USA
 
USAUSAM0159Columbus, IN15.06.201216.06.20123xRc
12M099LHidden Lake Record
USA
 
USAUSAM0180Clio, MI13.07.201214.07.20123xRkL
12M115R2012 Malibu Open
USA
 
USAUSAM0709Milwaukee, WI03.08.201204.08.20123xRc3xRc
12M119R2012 JUNIOR US OPEN
USA
 
USAUSAM0553Jerseyville, IL02.06.201203.06.20122xRc2xRc2xRc
12M998BMidwest Regional Championships
USA
 
USAUSAM0197Center City, MN04.08.201205.08.2012RkLRcRkL
12MEX011er Nacional 2012
MEX
 
MEXMEX001Acuaski18.02.201219.02.2012Jose Antonio Perez Priego2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
12MEX02Proa Mexican Open
MEX
 
MEXMEX003Urban Wake05.05.201206.05.2012Ed Finley2xRkL
12MEX032o Nacional Mexicano 2012
MEX
 
MEXMEX002Boca Laguna, JAL23.06.201224.06.2012Jose Antonio Perez Priego2xRc2xRc2xRc
12NAM001Namibia Championships
NAM
 
NAMNAM00001Von Bach Dam23.03.201225.03.2012Zdenek Kolman3xRkL3xNor2xRkL
12NED003NWWB Cup De Rooye Plas
NED
 
NEDNEDROOHandel15.07.201215.07.2012Bert Schreuder2xRkLRkLRkL
12NED004NWWB Cup Maurik
NED
 
NEDNEDMAUMaurik22.07.201222.07.2012Henk Huisman2xNorNorNor
12NED005Netherlands Nationals
NED
 
NEDNEDROOHandel28.07.201228.07.2012Henk HuismanNorRkLNor
12NED006Netherlands Nationals Open
NED
 
NEDNEDROOHandel29.07.201229.07.2012Henk HuismanNor RkL2xNorNor RkL
12NED007Benelux Championships 2012
NED
 
NEDNEDROODe Rooije Plas15.09.201216.09.2012Henk Huisman2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
12NED008Benelux Age Categories
NED
 
NEDNEDROODe Rooije Plas15.09.201216.09.2012Henk HuismanRkLRkLRkL
12NOR001Slåstad Open 2012
NOR
 
NORNORSLASIAP30.06.201201.07.2012Krister Nordh2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
12NOR002Enebakk Open 2012
NOR
 
NORNORENEYtre Enebakk21.07.201222.07.2012Ronny Kvislavangen2xNor2xNor2xNor
12NOR003Norwegian Nationals 2012
NOR
 
NORNORENEMjærvann28.07.201229.07.20122xNor2xNor2xNor
12NOR004Norwegian Championships Youth/Senior
NOR
 
NORNORENEMjærvann27.07.201228.07.2012Ronny Kvislavangen2xNor2xNor2xNor
12NOR005NorgesCup 03-04.08.12
NOR
 
NORNORSLASIAP03.08.201204.08.2012Ronny Kvislavangen2xNor2xNor2xNor
12NOR006NVWF Open 2012
NOR
 
NORNORENEEnebakk VSK25.08.201225.08.2012Ronny KvislavangenNorNorNor
12POL001Silesia Cup 2012
POL
 
POLPOLJAW1Jaworzno09.06.201210.06.2012Jacek Zasepa2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
12POL002NETTA CUP 2012
POL
 
POLPOLAUG1Augustow11.08.201211.08.2012Jasek Zasepa2xRkL
12POL003Mazuria Cup
POL
 
POLPOLSZCZTSzczytno18.08.201219.08.2012Jasek Zasepa3xRkL
12POL004Mistrzostwa Polski Open
POL
 
POLPOLJAW1Jaworzno08.09.201209.09.2012Jasek Zasepa2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
12POL005Mistrzostwa Polski Age Categories
POL
 
POLPOLJAW1Jaworzno08.09.201209.09.2012Jacek Zasepa2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
12POR001Vertice International Slalom 2012
POR
 
PORPORSCQGSki Club Quinta Grande15.09.201216.09.2012Bert Schreuder3xRkL
12RSA002West Coast Champs 2011
RSA
 
RSARSA00003Bon Esperanza09.12.201111.12.2011Brett Nieuwstad3xRkL3xNor3xRkL
12RSA003Mofam WP Champs 2012
RSA
 
RSARSA00002Mofam13.01.201215.01.20123xRkL3xRkL
12RSA004Gauteng Championships
RSA
 
RSARSA00001Ski World09.03.201211.03.2012Marcel Griffioen3xRkL2xNor
12RSA005South African Championships 2012
RSA
 
RSARSA00008Satellite Dam06.04.201208.04.2012Louis Polome2xRkLRkL Nor2xRkL
12RSA007All Africa Champs 2012
RSA
 
RSARSA00008Satellite Dam07.04.201208.04.2012Louis Polome2xRkL2xNor2xRkL
12RSA008Satellite Invitation
RSA
 
RSARSA00008Satellite21.01.201222.01.2012Len Smart4xRkL2xNor
12RSA009Satellite Tournament
RSA
 
RSARSA00008Satellite Dam18.02.201219.02.2012Len Smart4xRkL2xNor
12RSA010Bon Esperanza Spring Classic 2012
RSA
 
RSARSA00003Bon Esperanza20.10.201221.10.2012Brett Nieuwstad4xRkL
12RSA011Bon Esperanza Spring Classic 2012
RSA
 
RSARSA00003Bon Esperanza20.10.201221.10.2012Brett Nieuwstad4xRkL
12RUS001Vladimir Filin Memorial
RUS
 
RUSRUSVEGAClub Vega, Moscow region28.07.201229.07.2012Andrej Bernatowicz2xRkL
12RUS002Vega Open
RUS
 
RUSRUSVEGAMoscow Region13.07.201215.07.2012Anders Kastel2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
12RUS003Youth Russia Championships 2012
RUS
 
RUSRUSVEGAClub "Vega", Moscow region09.08.201212.08.2012Leonid Goubarenco2xNor2xNor2xNor
12S024LMiami Nautique International
USA
 
USAUSAX0528Miami, FL05.11.201106.11.20113xRkL
12S027R2011 MCCORMICK FALL RECOR
USA
 
USAUSAS0306Seffner, FL05.11.201106.11.20112xRc2xRc2xRc
12S073RFSC Fundraiser
USA
 
USAUSAS0304Polk City, FL14.04.201215.04.20122xRc3xRc2xRc
12S079LSC State Championships
USA
 
USAUSAS0999Roebuck, SC06.07.201207.07.20122xRkL2xRkLRkL
12S083RSeason Opener
USA
 
USAUSAS0301Palm Bay, FL13.04.201214.04.20122xRc
12S089RFlorida Inboards Open
USA
 
USAUSAS0320Santa Rosa Beach, FL12.05.201213.05.20123xRc2xRc2xRc
12S090RCory Pickos Superstars
USA
 
USAUSAS0320Santa Rosa Beach, FL07.06.201208.06.20123xRc2xRc2xRc
12S091RSeal Jump Thriller and SRB Slalom Championships
USA
 
USAUSAS0320Santa Rosa Beach, FL07.07.201208.07.20123xRc3xRc
12S092RStillwater Lakes Season Opener
USA
 
USAUSAS0301Palm Bay, FL14.04.201215.04.20122xRc
12S095RSpace Coast Slalom Challenge
USA
 
USAUSAS0301Palm Bay, FL29.06.201230.06.20122xRc
12S096RCentral Florida Slalom Challenge
USA
 
USAUSAS0301Palm Bay, FL30.06.201201.07.20122xRc
12S098ROkeeheelee Spring
USA
 
USAUSAS0364West Palm Beach, FL05.05.201206.05.20123xRc
12S105RChampions Lake Spring Int'l Slalom
USA
 
USAUSAS0274Clermont, FL03.05.201204.05.20122xRc
12S106LVictory Lakes Spring Splash
USA
 
USAUSAS0284Jacksonville, FL25.05.201226.05.20123xRkL
12S115RLelani Gales Wed Night 1
USA
 
USAUSAS0355Groveland, FL10.04.201211.04.20122xRc3xRc2xRc
12S116RSunset Cup & MLCQ
USA
 
USAUSAS0355Groveland, FL19.05.201220.05.20122xRc2xRc2xRc
12S118RJohn Roach Memorial
USA
 
USAUSAS0304Polk City, FL19.04.201220.04.2012Rc Rc Nor3xRc3xRc
12S119RSunset Summer Spree
USA
 
USAUSAS0355Groveland, FL06.07.201207.07.20122xRc2xRc2xRc
12S120RMothers Day Trick-Slalom
USA
 
USAUSAS0288Mulberry, FL12.05.201213.05.20122xRkL2xRc
12S122R2012 Florida State Championships
USA
 
USAUSAS0288Mulberry, FL14.07.201215.07.2012RcRcRkL
12S125ROC Waterski Spring Slalom
USA
 
USAUSAS0293Orlando, FL03.05.201204.05.20122xRc3xRc
12S126ROC Waterski Spring Trick Jump
USA
 
USAUSAS0293Orlando, FL10.05.201211.05.20123xRkL
12S127ROC Waterski 3 Event
USA
 
USAUSAS0293Orlando, FL09.06.201210.06.20122xRc2xRc2xRc
12S128RMCCORMICK SPRING OPEN
USA
 
USAUSAS0306Seffner, FL19.04.201220.04.20122xRc2xRc2xRc
12S129RMcCormick International Cup
USA
 
USAUSAS0306Seffner, FL28.04.201229.04.20122xRc2xRc2xRc
12S130P53rd Masters / 20th Junior Masters
USA
 
USAUSAS0328Pine Mountain, GA26.05.201227.05.20122xRc2xRc2xRc
12S141RLittle Mountian Lake #1
USA
 
USAUSAS0722Maiden, NC01.06.201202.06.20122xRc
12S142RLittle Mountian Lake #2
USA
 
USAUSAS0722Maiden, NC02.06.201203.06.20122xRc
12S146RSki Fluid Classic
USA
 
USAUSAS0001Polk City, FL12.05.201213.05.20122xRc2xRc2xRc
12S147R2012 USA TEAM TRIALS
USA
 
USAUSAS0304Polk City, FL30.06.201201.07.20122xRc2xRc2xRc
12S148RSwiss Spring Classic
USA
 
USAUSAS0275Clermont, FL05.05.201206.05.20122xRc
12S151RIsles Opener
USA
 
USAUSAS0378Winter Garden, FL06.04.201207.04.20122xRc
12S152RIsles Record
USA
 
USAUSAS0378Winter Garden, FL23.06.201224.06.20122xRc2xRkL2xRc
12S153LOkeeheelee March Event
USA
 
USAUSAS0364West Palm Beach, FL23.03.201224.03.20123xRkL
12S154L2012 Big Dawg Finals
USA
 
USAUSAS0364West Palm Beach, FL17.08.201218.08.20123xRkL
12S156RIsles Spring Tricky Swerve
USA
 
USAUSAS0378Winter Garden, FL07.04.201208.04.20122xRc3xRc
12S170RMiss Moscow Open
USA
 
USAUSAS0320Santa Rosa Beach, FL03.07.201204.07.20123xRc
12S171RFluid Friday Record
USA
 
USAUSAS0001Polk City, FL19.07.201220.07.20122xRc2xRc2xRc
12S172RCory Pickos 3 Rd Trick Olympics 2012
USA
 
USAUSAS0320Santa Rosa Beach, FL06.08.201207.08.20123xRc
12S173RSunset Slalom Spree
USA
 
USAUSAS0355Groveland, FL09.08.201210.08.20122xRc2xRc
12S998B2012 Southern Regional Championships
USA
 
USAUSAS0335Paducah, KY27.07.201228.07.2012RkLRkLRkL
12S999A2012 GOODE NATIONAL WATER SKI CHAMPIONSHIPS
USA
 
USAUSAS0364West Palm Beach, FL17.08.201218.08.2012RcRkLRkL
12SRB001Memorial Mladen Parun
SRB
 
SRBSRBBECMEBelgrad - Becmen04.08.201205.08.2012Milos Kusy4xRkL
12SUI001Swiss Champ. 2012
SUI
 
SUISUIEUROEurolac, FRA28.07.201229.07.2012Patricia Del Barrio4xRkL4xRkL3xRkL
12SUI002Lena Cup 2012 EFG Bank 7th edition
SUI
 
SUISUIEUROCrozet France16.06.201216.06.2012Frederic Dupanloup3xRkL2xRkL
12SUI004WATERSKI GENEVA CHAMP
SUI
 
SUISUIEUROEurolac22.09.201223.09.20122xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
12SVK001MSR JaD Piestany
SVK
 
SVKSVKPIESLPiestany08.09.201209.09.2012Milos Kusy2xNor2xNorNor
12SVK002Pohár Interu
SVK
 
SVKSVKBLATNBlatné pri Pezinku18.08.201219.08.2012Milos Kusy2xNor2xNor2xNor
12SWE001Vbg O - KWA Classic
SWE
 
SWESWE0214Knäred07.07.201208.07.2012Anders Kastel4xRkL
12SWE002Centurion Open
SWE
 
SWESWE0305Linköpings Vattenskidklubb14.07.201215.07.2012Nordh3xRkL3xRkL
12SWE003SM 35+, 45+ och 55+ samt Ivetofta Sparbankscup
SWE
 
SWESWE0101Bromölla04.08.201205.08.2012Jimmie Pahlsson2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
12SWE0042012 Sweden Youth Championship
SWE
 
SWESWE0308Nyköping20.07.201222.07.2012Anders Kastel2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
12SWE005Swedish National Open 2012
SWE
 
SWESWE0305Linköping27.07.201229.07.2012Jimmie Pahlsson2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
12SWE006Kräftcupen
SWE
 
SWESWE0202Ambjörnarp11.08.201212.08.2012Anders Kastel2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
12SWE007Östköret Nyköping
SWE
 
SWESWE0308Tunsättersjön02.06.201202.06.2012Robert Gustafsson2xNor2xNor
12SWE009West Coast Open
SWE
 
SWESWE0204Ulasjön, Bollebygd30.06.201201.07.2012Anders Kastel4xNor
12SWE010Swedbank Cup
SWE
 
SWESWE0102Gamla Boo VSC18.08.201218.08.2012Henrik Tengius2xNor2xNor
12SWE012DM Mellansvenska
SWE
 
SWESWE0405Dalkarlsboviken25.08.201226.08.2012Krister Nordth2xNor2xNor2xNor
12UKR001Dnepropetrovsk Open 2012
UKR
 
UKRUKRSENTODnepropetrovsk / UKR28.09.201230.09.2012Milos Kusy3xRkL3xRkL2xRkL
12W096LCanAm Record
USA
 
USAUSAW0479Blaine, WA14.07.201215.07.20123xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
12W118RShortline June Record
USA
 
USAUSAW0473Elk Grove, CA29.06.201230.06.20122xRc
12W119RShortline Lake July Record
USA
 
USAUSAW0473Elk Grove, CA30.06.201201.07.20122xRc
12W140RLiquid Zone 1 Day 3 Event
USA
 
USAUSAW0439Pleasant Grove, CA06.07.201207.07.2012RkL2xRkL2xRkL
12W141R2 Round Record Slalom at Liquid Zone
USA
 
USAUSAW0439Pleasant Grove, CA07.07.201208.07.20122xRkL
12W144RDiablo Shores Record
USA
 
USAUSAW0499Brentwood, CA22.06.201223.06.20123xRc
12W170LAdobe Ranch Regional Prep
USA
 
USAUSAW0395Arvin, CA07.07.201208.07.20122xRkL
12W998B2012 Western Regional Championships
USA
 
USAUSAW0404BellAcqua, CA27.07.201228.07.2012RcRcRc
13C015LRiver Ranch Hoe Down
USA
 
USAUSAC0673Martindale, TX01.09.201202.09.20123xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
13C016LKaty Fall Slalom
USA
 
USAUSAC0070Katy, TX29.09.201230.09.2012RkL RkL Nor3xRkL2xRkL
13C024RCedar Ridge Fall Slalom Record I
USA
 
USAUSAC0028Canton, MS28.09.201229.09.20123xRc
13C025RCedar Ridge Fall Slalom Record II
USA
 
USAUSAC0028Canton, MS29.09.201230.09.2012Rc Rc Nor
13E015LKen Mead Memorial
USA
 
USAUSAE0126Sparta, VA25.08.201226.08.20123xRkL3xRkL
13M017RSawmill Fall Record
USA
 
USAUSAM0159Columbus, IN14.09.201215.09.20123xRc
13M048RCanAm Team Challenge
USA
 
USAUSAM0553Jerseyville, IL01.09.201202.09.20122xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
13S011LLabor Day Slalom
USA
 
USAUSAS0360Charleston, SC01.09.201202.09.20123xRkL
13S012LGary Pressley Memorial-Day 1
USA
 
USAUSAS0360Charleston, SC05.10.201206.10.2012Rc RkL
13S013LGary Pressley Memorial-Day 2
USA
 
USAUSAS0360Charleston, SC06.10.201207.10.20122xRkL
13S015RLymanland All American
USA
 
USAUSAS0265Tuscaloosa, AL01.09.201202.09.20123xRcRc RkL RkLRc Rc RkL
13S018RCasa Herradura International Cup
USA
 
USAUSAS0320Santa Rosa Beach, FL25.08.201226.08.20123xRc2xRc2xRc
13S020RMunchen Hofbrau Oktoberfest
USA
 
USAUSAS0320Santa Rosa Beach, FL06.10.201207.10.20123xRc
13S022RJohn Meyer Memorial Follow On
USA
 
USAUSAS0301Palm Bay, FL08.09.201209.09.20122xRkL
13S024ROkeeheelee Fall 3 Rnd Record
USA
 
USAUSAS0364West Palm Beach, FL22.09.201223.09.20123xRc
13S025ROkeeheelee Fall Classic
USA
 
USAUSAS0364West Palm Beach, FL20.10.201221.10.20123xRc
13S032RChampions Lake Fall Slalom
USA
 
USAUSAS0274Clermont, FL12.10.201213.10.20122xRc
13S035LMobile Fall Record
USA
 
USAUSAS0260Axis, AL06.10.201207.10.20123xRkL
13S036RSunset Fall Classic
USA
 
USAUSAS0355Groveland, FL06.10.201207.10.20122xRc2xRc2xRc
13S039ROC Waterski Fall 3 Event
USA
 
USAUSAS0293Orlando, FL20.10.201221.10.20122xRc2xRc2xRkL
13S040RJohn Meyer Memorial
USA
 
USAUSAS0301Palm Bay, FL07.09.201208.09.20123xRkL
13S045RMiami Fall Record
USA
 
USAUSAS0286Miami, FL06.10.201207.10.20123xRc
13S048RBeaver Lake Record 1
USA
 
USAUSAS0344Eure, NC28.09.201229.09.20122xRc
13S049RBeaver Lake Record 2
USA
 
USAUSAS0344Eure, NC29.09.201230.09.20122xRc
13S052RFall Slalom 1
USA
 
USAUSAS0722Maiden, NC14.09.201215.09.20122xRc
13S053RFall Slalom 2
USA
 
USAUSAS0722Maiden, NC15.09.201216.09.20122xRc
13S055RPolk City Open
USA
 
USAUSAS0304Polk City, FL29.09.201230.09.20122xRc2xRc2xRc
13S056RRocketman Jump & Trick
USA
 
USAUSAS0001Polk City, FL12.10.201213.10.20122xRkL3xRc
13S058RSwiss Fall Classic
USA
 
USAUSAS0275Clermont, FL13.10.201214.10.20122xRc
13S059RIsles Team Tournament
USA
 
USAUSAS0378Winter Garden, FL21.09.201222.09.20122xRc
13S060R2012 Malibu Pan Am Championships
USA
 
USAUSAS0320Santa Rosa Beach, FL15.09.201216.09.20122xNor2xNor2xNor
13S071RKyle Petit Red Bar Open
USA
 
USAUSAS0320Santa Rosa Beach, FL05.10.201206.10.2012Rc Rc Nor
13S074LSweetwater Fall Record 2013
USA
 
USAUSAS0740Sweetwater, TN22.09.201223.09.20123xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
13S080LOctober Invitational 1
USA
 
USAUSAS0360Charleston, SC19.10.201220.10.20123xRkL
13S081LOctober Invitational 2
USA
 
USAUSAS0360Charleston, SC21.10.201222.10.20123xRkL
13S082RMcCormick's Fall Classic
USA
 
USAUSAS0306Seffner, FL27.10.201228.10.20122xRc2xRc2xRc
13S084RBoomaween
USA
 
USAUSAS0355Groveland, FL30.10.201231.10.20122xRkL
13W026RImperial Lakes Skier's Choice Record
USA
 
USAUSAW0419El Centro, CA13.10.201214.10.20123xRc2xRcRc RkL
13W031RShortline Lake August Record
USA
 
USAUSAW0473Elk Grove, CA25.08.201226.08.20122xRc
13W032RShortline Lake Sept Record 1
USA
 
USAUSAW0473Elk Grove, CA31.08.201201.09.20122xRcRkL
13W033RShortline Lake Sept Record 2
USA
 
USAUSAW0473Elk Grove, CA01.09.201202.09.20122xRcRkL
13W041LVictoria BC Open
USA
 
USAUSAW0479Blaine, WA01.09.201202.09.20122xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
13W042RDiablo Shores Pro Am
USA
 
USAUSAW0499Brentwood, CA22.09.201223.09.20123xRc
13W061R2013 Crystal point Record
USA
 
USAUSAW0385Gilbert, AZ13.09.201214.09.2012RkL Rc Rc3xRc3xRkL

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved