International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 

Home

Ranking Lists

  Ranking news
  Included competitions
  Forum

  All women
  All men

  Women under 21
  Men under 21

  Girls under 17
  Boys under 17

  Girls under 14
  Boys under 14

  Senior Ladies 35+
  Senior Men 35+

  Senior Ladies 45+
  Senior Men 45+

  Senior Ladies 55+
  Senior Men 55+

  Senior Ladies 65+
  Senior Men 65+

  export to csv

Europa-Africa Confederation - Waterskiers Ranking list 2013
Competitions

Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions

Competitions from 01.11.2012 to 31.10.2013 Minimum homologation: Normal Intl - 01.04.2014

CodeCompetitionCountrySiteVenueDate beginDate endHomologatorSlalomTricksJump
12INA00212INA002
INA
 
INAINAJAKAB25.11.201225.11.20122xRkL2xRkL3xRkL
12IWWF052012 Junior World ChampionshipsIWWIWWAUS3025Mulwala20.02.201324.02.2013Zdenek Kolman2xRc2xRc2xRc
12MAS00212MAS002
MAS
 
MASMASPUTRA11.11.201211.11.20122xRkL2xRkL3xRkL
12NZL1812NZL18
NZL
 
NZLNZL3000103.03.201303.03.20132xRkL2xRkL3xRkL
12NZL2412NZL24
NZL
 
NZLNZL3000131.03.201331.03.20132xRkL2xRkL3xRkL
13ASIA001Asian U17 Championships 2013ASIASIINASUNTEJakarta Indonesia25.09.201328.09.2013Nigel Talamo2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
13ASIA002Nautique Asian Open Championship 2013ASIASIINASUNTEJakarta Indonesia26.09.201329.09.2013Nigel Talamo2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
13AUS1092013 D3 Australian Junior Masters
AUS
 
AUSAUS2020Stoney Park19.01.201320.01.2013Neil O'Toole2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
13AUS1122013 Australian Champoinships
AUS
 
AUSAUS2020Stoney Park NSW28.03.201301.04.2013Neil O'Toole2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
13AUS1202013 Australian Open
AUS
 
AUSAUS2020Stoney Park NSW02.03.201303.03.20133xRkL3xRkL
13AUS206Stoney Park Selection Tournament
AUS
 
AUSAUS2020Stoney Park03.11.201204.11.20122xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
13AUS224NSW State Titles
AUS
 
AUSAUS2020Stoney Park20.04.201321.04.2013Neil O'Toole2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
13AUS3172013 Junior Moomba
AUS
 
AUSAUS3030Yarra River Melbourne06.03.201307.03.2013Nigel Talamo2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
13AUS3182013 Moomba Masters
AUS
 
AUSAUS3030Yarra River Melbourne08.03.201311.03.20133xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
13AUS3192013 Moomba Masters Big Dawg
AUS
 
AUSAUS3030Yarra River08.03.201311.03.20133xRkL
13AUS920WA STATE TITLES 2013
AUS
 
AUSAUS9010Bonney's Waterski Park02.03.201303.03.20132xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
13AUS922EYRES Waterski & Wakeboard World Cup
AUS
 
AUSAUS9025Mandurah WA15.03.201317.03.2013Nigel Talamo2xRc2xRkL
13AUT001WWUT Slalom Jump Trick Cup 2013
AUT
 
AUTAUTTWWUTFischlham / Lambach-OÖ05.07.201307.07.2013Vladimir Procka3xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
13AUT002Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft
AUT
 
AUTAUTTMYCNSteyregg / Slamsee27.07.201328.07.2013Johaness Ofner2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
13AUT0031. Bewerb Österreichische U14-U17-U21 Meisterschaf
AUT
 
AUTAUTTWWUTFischlham13.07.201313.07.2013Johaness OfnerNorNorNor
13AUT0042. Bewerb Österreichische U14-U17-U21 Meisterschaf
AUT
 
AUTAUTTMYCNSteyregg29.07.201329.07.2013Johannes OfnerNorNorNor
13AUT006International Linz Trophy 2013
AUT
 
AUTAUTTMYCNSalmsee Steyreg03.08.201304.08.2013Johannes Ofner2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
13BEL001Slalom Special "Lac du Prince"
BEL
 
BELBELHPSAntoing23.06.201323.06.2013Gilbert Joseph3xRkLRkL RkL
13BEL002Belgian Open Nationals
BEL
 
BELBELSWKSchoten03.08.201304.08.2013Paul Goosens2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
13BEL003Belgian Age Categories Nationals
BEL
 
BELBELSWKSchoten03.08.201304.08.2013Paul GoosensRkLRkLRkL
13BEL005Familie record special
BEL
 
BELBELHDRoksem17.08.201317.08.2013Lieven Spoo3xNor3xNor
13BEL006SWK-Cup 2013
BEL
 
BELBELSWKSchoten05.10.201306.10.2013Gilbert Joseph2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
13BEL007Senior Slalom Special
BEL
 
BELBELMWKMechelen06.09.201306.09.2013Marie Anne Persoons2xNor
13BEL008MWK Cup 2013.
BEL
 
BELBELMWKMechelen07.09.201308.09.2013Lieven Spoo2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
13BEL009Coupe de la Ville de Namur
BEL
 
BELBELRYCSMWépion22.09.201322.09.2013Gilbert Joseph3xRkL
13BLR001Open Belarus Championships 2013 (boat)
BLR
 
BLRBLRMINSKMinsk, Lake Ptich06.07.201307.07.2013Siarhei Khaziayeu2xNor2xNor2xNor
13BLR005Belarus Youth National Championships
BLR
 
BLRBLRMINSKMinsk, Lake Ptich10.08.201311.08.2013Sergey Khazyaeu2xNor2xNor2xNor
13C038RCottonwood Record One
USA
 
USAUSAC0011Bossier City, LA31.05.201301.06.2013RkL RkL Nor
13C039RCottonwood Record Two
USA
 
USAUSAC0011Bossier City, LA01.06.201302.06.2013RkL RkL Nor
13C042RAquaPlex June Record1
USA
 
USAUSAC0500Austin, TX21.06.201322.06.2013Rc Rc Nor
13C043RAquaPlex June Record2
USA
 
USAUSAC0500Austin, TX22.06.201323.06.2013Rc Rc Nor
13C046RBig Dawg Warmup Record 1
USA
 
USAUSAC0028Canton, MS07.06.201308.06.20133xRc
13C047RBig Dawg Warmup Record 2
USA
 
USAUSAC0028Canton, MS08.06.201309.06.2013Rc Rc Nor
13C050LCedar Ridge Big Dawg Qualifer
USA
 
USAUSAC0028Canton, MS29.06.201330.06.20133xRkL
13C053RBullneck June Record
USA
 
USAUSAC0007Scott, AR05.06.201306.06.20133xRc3xRc3xRc
13C056RSMRR Regional Warm-Up
USA
 
USAUSAC0673Martindale, TX29.06.201330.06.2013RkL Rc RcRc RkL RkL2xRkL
13C058LTexas State Championships
USA
 
USAUSAC0500Austin, TX06.07.201307.07.20132xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
13C059LLago Summer Fun
USA
 
USAUSAC0078Santa Fe, TX21.06.201322.06.20133xRkL
13C060LCedar Creek 3 Event Record
USA
 
USAUSAC0002Elkins, AR15.06.201316.06.20133xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
13C061LCedar Creek 3EV Record and State Champs
USA
 
USAUSAC0002Elkins, AR20.07.201321.07.20133xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
13C067LKaty June 3 Event
USA
 
USAUSAC0070Katy, TX07.06.201308.06.2013RkL RkL3xRkL
13C069RFreedom Slalom Fest 1
USA
 
USAUSAC0030San Marcos, TX02.07.201303.07.20132xRc
13C070RFreedom Slalom Fest 2
USA
 
USAUSAC0030San Marcos, TX04.07.201305.07.20132xRc
13C071LSki Texas Jello Shot
USA
 
USAUSAC0076Rosharon, TX14.06.201315.06.20133xRkL
13C079RTerramare LCQ Record
USA
 
USAUSAC0078Santa Fe, TX19.07.201320.07.20132xRkL3xRkL2xRkL
13C085LDylan's LCQ
USA
 
USAUSAC0071Zachary, LA01.08.201302.08.20133xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
13C998BSCR Championships - 2013
USA
 
USAUSAC0673Martindale, TX24.07.201325.07.2013RkLRkLRkL
13CHI00213CHI002
CHI
 
CHICHI00417.11.201217.11.20122xRkL2xRkL3xRkL
13CHI00313CHI003
CHI
 
CHICHI00417.11.201217.11.20122xRkL2xRkL3xRkL
13CHI00513CHI005
CHI
 
CHICHI00412.01.201312.01.20132xRkL2xRkL3xRkL
13CHI00613CHI006
CHI
 
CHICHI00402.02.201302.02.20132xRkL2xRkL3xRkL
13CHI00713CHI007
CHI
 
CHICHI00402.02.201302.02.20132xRkL2xRkL3xRkL
13COL00113COL001
COL
 
COLCOL00329.07.201329.07.20132xRkL2xRkL3xRkL
13CYP00110th International Cyprus Cup
CYP
 
CYPCYPPOLEMPolemidia Damm, Lemessos, Cyprus13.07.201314.07.2013Kevin Maloney4xRkL
13CZE001MILICE WATERSKI CUP
CZE
 
CZECZEKRENEMìlice22.06.201323.06.20134xRkL4xRkL2xRkL
13CZE002XVII. Mezinarodni zavod Kostelec CUP
CZE
 
CZECZEKOUJIKostelec u Jihlavy06.07.201307.07.2013Milos Kusy4xRkL4xRkL2xRkL
13CZE003Spolana Cup 2013
CZE
 
CZECZEKRENENeratovice28.09.201329.09.2013Tomas Lizler2xRkL3xRkL2xRkL
13CZE004Moravia Cup 2013
CZE
 
CZECZEOLEKSOleksovice08.06.201309.06.2013Milos Kusy2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
13CZE005Moravian Slalom Trophy 2013
CZE
 
CZECZEOLEKSOleksovice17.08.201318.08.2013Milos Kusy3xRkL
13CZE006Mistrovstvi CR Junioru
CZE
 
CZECZEOLEKSOleksovice13.09.201315.09.2013Milos Kusy2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
13CZE007Mistrovstvi Ceske a Slovenske republiky
CZE
 
CZECZEKRENEKrenek21.09.201322.09.2013Tomas Lizler2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
13DEN001Slalom Cup Aalborg
DEN
 
DENDENAAVKAalborg10.08.201311.08.2013Niels Mozart4xRkL
13DEN002Open Danish Championships 2013
DEN
 
DENDEN01VVKVallensbæk Vandski Klub27.07.201328.07.2013Kenny Frederiksen2xRkLRkL Nor2xRkL
13E040LPangaea 35 - Pre-Regionals
USA
 
USAUSAE0106Canajoharie, NY20.07.201321.07.20132xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
13E998BEastern Regional Championships
USA
 
USAUSAE0106Canajoharie, NY03.08.201304.08.2013RkLRkLRkL
13EAC001MEDITERRANEAN GAMES 2013EACEACTURMERSIMERSIN19.06.201323.06.2013Candido Moz3xRkL
13EAC002E & A U21 CHAMPIONSHIPS 2013EACEACSWE0305Linköping09.08.201311.08.2013Herve Tilloy2xRc2xRc2xRc
13EAC0032013 E&A Team ChampionshipsEACEACGREIOANIoannina Greece04.09.201305.09.2013Nigel TalamoRcRcRc
13EAC0042013 Europe and Africa Water Ski ChampionshipsEACEACGREIOANIoannina Greece04.09.201308.09.2013Nigel Talamo2xRc2xRc2xRc
13EAC0052013 EUROPE & AFRICA YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPSEACEACFRA7708NEMOURS20.08.201325.08.2013Henk Huisman2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
13EAC006Europe & Africa +35 Championships 2013EACEACESPSESENSesena, Espana29.08.201301.09.2013Peter Davies2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
13ESP001Sesena Internatonal Spring Slalom
ESP
 
ESPESPSESENSesena15.06.201316.06.2013Peter Collins4xRkL
13ESP002Sesena Internationsl 3 Event
ESP
 
ESPESPSESENSesena13.07.201314.07.2013Peter Collins2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
13ESP003Sesena's International Slalom 2013
ESP
 
ESPESPSESENSesena12.10.201313.10.2013Peter Collins4xRkL
13ESP004Campionat de Catalunya 2013
ESP
 
ESPESPVENTAVentalló28.09.201328.09.2013Josep Torres AltisentRkLRkLRkL
13ESP005Campionat Catalunya 2013 Absolut
ESP
 
ESPESPVENTAVentalló28.09.201328.09.2013Josep Torres AltisentRkLRkLRkL
13FIN001SUN 24h
FIN
 
FINFINKURIKKURIKKA06.07.201307.07.2013Mika Virta2xNor2xRkL2xNor
13FRA001CANAL SAT SKI PRO
FRA
 
FRAFRA9701Saint Paul - La Réunion03.11.201204.11.2012Pierre Alexandre Neyrac4xRkL3xRkL
13FRA002CHAMPIONNATS DE FRANCE ESPOIRS - OPEN
FRA
 
FRAFRA2501MONTBELIARD DANBENOIS19.07.201321.07.2013Marc Raymond2xRc2xRc2xRc
13FRA003Championnats de France + 35 ans
FRA
 
FRAFRA2501Montbelliard - Dambenois26.07.201328.07.2013Rene Maloberti2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
13FRA004Championnats de France 2013 Cadets Juniors
FRA
 
FRAFRA2501Dambenois25.07.201328.07.2013Rene Maloberti2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
13FRA005Championnats de France BENJAMINS MINIMES
FRA
 
FRAFRA2501MONTBELIARD DANBENOIS19.07.201321.07.2013Marc Raymond2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
13FRA007Ski Nemours Slalom Cup
FRA
 
FRAFRA7708Nemours08.06.201309.06.2013Rene Maloberti3xRkL3xRkL
13FRA008Toulouse Waterski Cup
FRA
 
FRAFRA3106Fenouillet15.06.201316.06.2013Sebastien Barollo4xRkL4xRc2xRkL
13FRA009ARCACHON SKI TOUR 3D 2013
FRA
 
FRAFRA3308CAZAUX22.06.201323.06.2013Sebastien Barollo4xRkL3xRkL
13FRA010Coupe de Meuzac
FRA
 
FRAFRA8705Meuzac28.06.201330.06.2013Pierre Alexandre Neyrac2xRkL4xRc2xRkL
13FRA011COUPE DE PITROT
FRA
 
FRAFRA3303LACANAU PITROT06.07.201307.07.2013Alain Amade4xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
13FRA012Championnats de Ligue Ile de France 2013 - 2ème é
FRA
 
FRAFRA7708Nemours - Gretz sur Loing05.07.201307.07.2013Rene Maloberti2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
13FRA013Coupe d'orthez
FRA
 
FRAFRA6402ORTHEZ13.07.201314.07.2013Eric Chardin3xRkL2xRkL3xRkL
13FRA014Championnats de Ligue Champagne
FRA
 
FRAFRA5201Lac de la LIEZ03.08.201304.08.2013Arnaud Renoux2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
13FRA015GRAND PRIX DE MARCILLAC 2013
FRA
 
FRAFRA1901MARCILLAC03.08.201304.08.2013Pierre Alexandre Neyrac3xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
13FRA016TROPHEE DE MEUZAC
FRA
 
FRAFRA8705Meuzac16.08.201318.08.2013Pierre Alexandre Neyrac3xRkL2xRkL
13FRA017CHAMPIONNATS DE BOURGOGNE 2013
FRA
 
FRAFRA2110Arc sur Tille24.08.201325.08.2013Serge Neels2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
13FRA018MASTERCRAFT SLALOM CUP
FRA
 
FRAFRA7708Nemours14.09.201315.09.2013Rene Maloberti3xRkL3xRkL
13FRA019MALIBU CUP LACANAU
FRA
 
FRAFRA3303LACANAU PITROT14.09.201315.09.2013Alain Amade3xRkL
13FRA020Championnat de France Interligues 2013
FRA
 
FRAFRA8702Saint-Pardoux - Limousin20.09.201322.09.2013Pierre Alexandre NeyracRkLRkLRkL
13FRA021LE PLAN D'EAU
FRA
 
FRAFRA3308CAZAUX21.09.201322.09.2013Sebastien Barollo4xRkL
13FRA022SPORTS CENTER SLALOM CUP
FRA
 
FRAFRA4706Les Avirmes05.10.201306.10.2013Pierre Alexandre Neyrac4xRkL
13FRA023championnat normandie
FRA
 
FRAFRA2708Ezy/Eure07.09.201308.09.2013Pierre Andre Browaeys4xRkL2xRkL
13FRA025TROPHEE LOSNE-CHAUGEY
FRA
 
FRAFRA2102Chaugey13.07.201314.07.2013Denis Genelot2xNor2xNor2xNor
13FRA026Aqua~Cup
FRA
 
FRAFRA7710Gravon06.09.201308.09.2013Rene Maloberti3xRkL
13FRA027TROPHEE DES VENDANGES
FRA
 
FRAFRA3002AIGUES MORTES21.09.201322.09.20134xRkL2xRkL
13FRA028Aqua~Challenge
FRA
 
FRAFRA7710Gravon21.06.201321.06.2013Rene Maloberti2xRkL
13FRA029NAUTIQUE BIG DAWG WORLD TOUR EUROPE
FRA
 
FRAFRA3310BAURECH06.07.201307.07.2013Patricia Del Barrio4xRkL
13FRA030CHAMPIONNATS LIGUE FCA
FRA
 
FRAFRA2501Montbéliard. Dambenois31.08.201301.09.2013Serge Neels3xRkL3xRkL
13FRA033Ch Ligue AQUITAINE Mémorial M.NAUDINAT
FRA
 
FRAFRA3301Carcans Bombannes03.08.201304.08.2013Josep Torres Altisent3xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
13FRA034Exo cup 2013
FRA
 
FRASUIBOURGLent31.08.201331.08.2013Joachim Strack3xRkL
13FRA035GRENOBLE CUP_CHAMPIONNATS DE LIGUE
FRA
 
FRAFRA3804SKI NAUTIQUE CLUB BOIS FRANCAIS GRENOBLE28.09.201329.09.2013Eric Chardin2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
13FRA036Championnat de Ligue Midi-Pyrénées 2013
FRA
 
FRAFRA8201Moissac07.09.201308.09.2013Jeremie Ortola2xNor2xNorNor
13FRA037CHAMPIONNATS DE LIGUE POC
FRA
 
FRAFRA1603ST MEME LES CARRIERES08.06.201308.06.2013Marc Raymond2xNor2xNorNor
13FRA038RICH'S CUP
FRA
 
FRAFRA8705Meuzac08.06.201308.06.2013Pierre Alexandre Neyrac3xRkL
13FRA040Finale Coupe de Saut & Coupe de Muret
FRA
 
FRAFRA3109Muret (31)28.09.201329.09.2013Sebastien Barollo2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
13FRA102AQUA KIDS
FRA
 
FRAFRA7710Gravon28.06.201328.06.2013Alain Dubuisson2xNor2xNor
13FRA103Grand Prix de Saint Pardoux
FRA
 
FRAFRA8702Saint Pardoux14.09.201314.09.2013Pierre Alexandre Neyrac3xNor2xNor
13FRA106CHAMPIONNAT DE LIGUE PLL
FRA
 
FRAFRA5301CHATEAU GONTIER07.09.201307.09.2013Marc Buttigieg2xNor2xNor
13GBR001JB SKI 2013 OPEN
GBR
 
GBRGBRTHORPThorpe28.06.201328.06.2013Robin Nichols3xRkL
13GBR00231st Seaton Classic
GBR
 
GBRGBRTHORPJB Ski12.10.201313.10.2013Robin Nichols3xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
13GBR003Ray Stokes Jump
GBR
 
GBRGBRHAZELHazelwoods Ski World13.08.201314.08.2013Peter Davies4xRkL
13GBR004Turps Trophy Rankings List Multi
GBR
 
GBRGBRGOSFIGosfield28.09.201329.09.2013Peter Davies4xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
13GBR005Wiremill 2 Round Slalom
GBR
 
GBRGBRWIREMWiremill26.07.201326.07.2013Robin Nichols2xRkL
13GBR006British Youth National Championships
GBR
 
GBRGBRHAZELHazelwood Ski World02.08.201304.08.2013Peter Davies2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
13GBR007British National 35+ Championships
GBR
 
GBRGBRWIREMWiremill27.07.201328.07.2013Robin Nichols3xRkL3xRkL2xRkL
13GBR008Hazelwoods Ski World July Multi Event
GBR
 
GBRGBRHAZELHazelwoods Ski World05.07.201307.07.2013Kevin Maloney3xRkL2xRkL3xRkL
13GBR009Three Round Trick
GBR
 
GBRGBROXFOROxford Water Ski Club15.06.201315.06.2013Peter Davies3xRkL
13GBR010Three Sisters Ranking Slalom
GBR
 
GBRGBRTHREEThree Sisters WSC13.07.201314.07.2013Peter Davies4xRkL2xNoH
13GBR011Lound Open
GBR
 
GBRGBRLOUNDLound19.07.201321.07.2013Peter DaviesRkL RkL RkL Nor2xRkL2xRkL
13GBR012SOUTH LAKES 3 Round SLALOM
GBR
 
GBRGBRSOUTHSOUTH LAKES25.08.201325.08.2013Kevin Maloney3xRkL
13GBR014Ernie Ward Memorial Trophy
GBR
 
GBRGBRTALLITallington Lakes05.10.201305.10.2013Robin Nichols3xRkL
13GBR015British Open Nationals
GBR
 
GBRGBRHAZELHazelwoods Ski World02.08.201304.08.2013Peter Davies2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
13GBR016Malibu Multi September Comp
GBR
 
GBRGBRHAZELHazelwoods Ski world21.09.201322.09.2013Peter Davies3xRkL2xRkL3xRkL
13GER001INTERNATIONAL BREMERHAVEN COMPETITION 2013
GER
 
GERGERBREMBremerhaven Luneplatte28.06.201330.06.2013Jasek Zasepa4xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
13GER002DSM 2013
GER
 
GERGERMASTMastholte20.09.201322.09.2013Joachim Strack2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
13GER003DJM 2013
GER
 
GERGERMASTMastholte20.09.201322.09.2013Joachim Strack2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
13GER004GERMAN NATIONAL OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS
GER
 
GERGERHALLEHalle16.08.201318.08.2013Kenny Frederiksen2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
13GER005GERMAN NATIONAL TEAM CHAMPIONSHIPS
GER
 
GERGERHALLEHalle16.08.201318.08.2013Kenny Frederiksen2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
13GRE0012013 Hellenic Youth Nationals
GRE
 
GREGREAGRINStratos lake Agrinio25.07.201326.07.2013George Alexandris2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
13GRE002OPEN NATIONAL 2013
GRE
 
GREGREAGRINLAKE STRATOS27.07.201328.07.2013George Alexandris2xRkL2xRkLRkL
13GRE003Seniors Nationals
GRE
 
GREGREAGRINSTRATOS LAKE AGRINIO27.07.201328.07.2013George Alexandris2xRkL2xRkL
13GRE00515th MIHAILIDIS MASTERS
GRE
 
GREGREKAIAFKAIAFAS LAKE26.10.201328.10.2013Nigel Talamo3xRkL2xRkL
13GRE006Nicol Verikiou Cup
GRE
 
GREGREKAIAFkaiafas Lake, Zaharo13.07.201314.07.2013George Alexandris3xRkL2xRkL
13GRE0076th GREEK MASTERS
GRE
 
GREGREALIARALIARTOS28.09.201329.09.2013George Alexandris3xRkL
13GRE0083rd Aliakmon Open
GRE
 
GREGREKOZANLake Polifitou28.06.201330.06.2013George Alexandris3xRkL2xNor
13GRE04POROS CUP
GRE
 
GREGREPOROSDREPANI WATERSKI RESORT08.06.201309.06.2013Minas Iosifidis4xRkL
13GRE09Coupe Evripos 2013
GRE
 
GREGREHALPier gare Halkidos, Ski nautique N.O.CH.02.06.201302.06.2013Marinos Farfaras2xNorNor
13INA004PALEMBANG WORLD CUP 2013
INA
 
INAINAJAKABPalembang South Sumatra04.05.201305.05.2013Nigel Talamo2xRc2xRc
13ITA0012nd Jolly Slalom Cup
ITA
 
ITAITA00004San Polo Italy15.06.201315.06.2013Alberto Ceruti3xRc
13ITA0022nd San gervasio Slalom Cup
ITA
 
ITAITA00011San Gervasio Bresciano - Italy16.06.201316.06.2013Alberto Ceruti3xRc
13ITA0038th International San Gervasio B.no 2013
ITA
 
ITAITA00011San Gervasio Bresciano (Brescia) ITALY28.06.201330.06.2013Alberto Ceruti3xRc3xRc2xRc
13ITA0043rd Jolly Spin Contest 2013
ITA
 
ITAITA00004San Polo (Brescia) ITALY03.08.201303.08.2013Alberto Ceruti3xRc
13ITA0053rd San Gervasio Flip Contest
ITA
 
ITAITA00011San Gervasio B.no (Brescia) ITALY04.08.201304.08.2013Alberto Ceruti3xRc3xRc
13ITA0069th Trofeo San Gervasio B.no 2013
ITA
 
ITAITA00011San Gervasio Bresciano (Brescia) ITALY24.08.201325.08.2013Tommy Holopainen3xRc
13ITA007KLI Trophy 2013
ITA
 
ITAITA00008Fosso Ghiaia Ravenna04.10.201306.10.2013Candido Moz3xRc2xRc3xRc
13ITA008Trofeo Tomassini
ITA
 
ITAITAFISN1Recetto Italy05.07.201307.07.2013Cristophe Fasel3xRkL
13ITA009Recetto Cup 2013
ITA
 
ITAITAFISN1Recetto (NO) ITALY13.09.201315.09.2013Alberto Ceruti2xRkL2xRc2xRkL
13ITA010XI Sicilian International
ITA
 
ITAITA00031Caccamo06.09.201308.09.2013Candido Moz3xRkL3xRkL
13ITA01110mo Trofeo Laghetto International 2013
ITA
 
ITAITA00012Sperlonga (LT)28.09.201329.09.2013Candido Moz3xRkL2xRkLRkL
13ITA013Campionati Italiani Assoluti
ITA
 
ITAITA00008Fosso Ghiaia - Ravenna Italy20.07.201321.07.2013Alberto Ceruti2xRc2xRc2xRc
13ITA12Campionati Italiani Categoria
ITA
 
ITAITA00011San Gervasio B.no (Br) ITALY26.07.201328.07.2013Alberto Ceruti2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
13IWWF02Under 21 World Water Ski Championships 2013
USA
 
USAUSA0378Isles of Lake Hancock15.09.201315.09.2013John Worden2xRc2xRc2xRc
13LUX001Benelux Championships Open
LUX
 
LUXLUXROSPRosport13.07.201314.07.2013Paul Goosens2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
13LUX002Benelux Championships - Age Categories
LUX
 
LUXLUXROSPRosport13.07.201314.07.2013Paul GoosensRkLRkLRkL
13M052R14th Annual Fish Fry
USA
 
USAUSAM0156Wilmington, IL19.07.201320.07.20132xRc2xRkL2xRkL
13M053R14.5 Annual Fish Fry
USA
 
USAUSAM0156Wilmington, IL18.07.201319.07.20132xRc2xRkL2xRkL
13M067LMichigan Team Fundraiser
USA
 
USAUSAM0188Lawton, MI06.07.201307.07.20132xRkL3xRkL2xRkL
13M072RNautique Big Dawg
USA
 
USAUSAM0499Gaines Township, MI13.07.201314.07.20133xRc
13M078LMichigan State 3 Event Championships
USA
 
USAUSAM0499Gaines Township, MI27.07.201328.07.20132xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
13M090RCenter City Record
USA
 
USAUSAM0669Center City, MN29.06.201330.06.20133xRc3xRc
13M112RSawmill Spring Record
USA
 
USAUSAM0159Columbus, IN14.06.201315.06.20133xRc
13M120RMalibu Open 2013
USA
 
USAUSAM0709Elkins, AR21.06.201322.06.20133xRc2xRc
13M123R2013 Jr US Open
USA
 
USAUSAM0734West Chester, OH29.06.201330.06.20132xRc2xRcRc
13M998B2013 Midwest Regional Championships
USA
 
USAUSAM0669Center City, MN03.08.201304.08.2013RcRkLRkL
13MAS0012013 Malaysian National Championships Waterski & W
MAS
 
MASMASPUTRAPutrajaya, Malaysia25.05.201326.05.2013Fadhlul Jannah2xRkL2xRkL
13NED001NWWB Cup Maurik
NED
 
NEDNEDMAUMaurik07.07.201307.07.2013Henk HuismanNorNorNor
13NED003Rooye Plas
NED
 
NEDNEDROOHandel21.07.201321.07.2013Henk Huisman3xRkLRkL
13NED004Finale NWWB-Cup
NED
 
NEDNEDROOHandel29.09.201329.09.2013Henk HuismanNorNorNor
13NED005NETHERLANDS OPEN NATIONALS
NED
 
NEDNEDMAUMaurik27.07.201328.07.2013Bert Schreuder2xRkL2xNor2xNor
13NED006Nederlands Kampioenschap
NED
 
NEDNEDMAUMaurik27.07.201328.07.2013Bert SchreuderRkLNorNor
13NOR001Slåstad Open 2013
NOR
 
NORNORSLASIAP29.06.201330.06.2013Lieven Spoo2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
13NOR002Enebakk Open 2013
NOR
 
NORNORENEMjærvann27.07.201328.07.2013Ronny Kvislavangen2xNor2xNor2xNor
13NOR003Norwegian Nationals Youth&Senior 2013
NOR
 
NORNORSLASIAP02.08.201303.08.2013Ronny Kvislavangen2xNor2xNor2xNor
13NOR004Norwegian Nationals 2013
NOR
 
NORNORSLASIAP03.08.201304.08.2013Ronny Kvislavangen2xNor2xNor2xNor
13POL001Silesia Cup 2013
POL
 
POLPOLJAW1Sosina lake in Jaworzno.14.06.201316.06.2013Jasek Zasepa3xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
13POL002Mazuria Cup 2013
POL
 
POLPOLSZCZYSzczytno06.07.201307.07.2013Jasek Zasepa3xRkL2xRkL
13POL004NETTA CUP 2013. Memoria# Zygmunta Kowalika
POL
 
POLPOLAUG1Augustów27.07.201327.07.2013Jasek Zasepa2xRkL
13POL005MP J14J17J2135+
POL
 
POLPOLSKULSkulsk10.08.201311.08.2013Jasek Zasepa2xNor2xNor2xNor
13POL006Polish Open Championships
POL
 
POLPOLSKULSkulsk10.08.201311.08.2013Jasek Zasepa2xNor2xNorNoH Nor
13POR001Vertice International Slalom 2013
POR
 
PORPORSCQGSki Clube Quinta Grande14.09.201315.09.2013Josep Torres Altisent3xRkL
13RSA001Bon Es Open 2012
RSA
 
RSARSA00003Bon Esperanza07.12.201209.12.2012Piet Van Der Merve4xRkL3xNor3xRkL
13RSA003Satellite Open
RSA
 
RSARSA00008Satellite Dam19.01.201320.01.2013Richard Charles Alcock4xRkL2xNor
13RSA004Satellite Invitational
RSA
 
RSARSA00008Satellite Dam09.03.201310.03.2013Richard Charles Alcock4xRkL
13RSA005South African Championships 2013
RSA
 
RSARSA00001Ski World29.03.201331.03.2013Louis Polome4xRkL4xNor4xRkL
13RSA006KZN Championships
RSA
 
RSARSA00004Thornlea01.05.201302.05.2013Len SmartRkL RkL Nor Nor4xNorRkL Nor Nor RkL
13RSA008Spring Classic
RSA
 
RSARSA00003Bon Esperanza19.10.201320.10.2013Piet Van Der Merve4xRkL
13RUS001Vega Open 2013
RUS
 
RUSRUSVEGARussia, Moscow region12.07.201314.07.2013Vladimir Procka2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
13RUS002VLADIMIR FILIN MEMORIAL 2013
RUS
 
RUSRUSVEGAMoscow Region Club Vega20.07.201321.07.2013Anders Kastel2xRkL
13S079RSwiss Nation 2
USA
 
USAUSAS0275Clermont, FL10.11.201211.11.20122xRc
13S083RSwiss Bonus
USA
 
USAUSAS0275Clermont, FL03.11.201204.11.20122xRc
13S087RMike Morgan's 50th Birthday Bash Invitational #2
USA
 
USAUSAS0306Seffner, FL02.11.201203.11.20122xRc2xRc
13S088RMike Morgans 50 Birthday Invite
USA
 
USAUSAS0306Seffner, FL01.11.201202.11.20122xRc2xRc
13S089RStillwater Lakes States Warm-Up
USA
 
USAUSAS0301Palm Bay, FL06.07.201307.07.20133xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
13S090ROkeeheelee April Slalom Record 1
USA
 
USAUSAS0364West Palm Beach, FL12.04.201313.04.20132xRc
13S091ROkeeheelee April Slalom Record 2
USA
 
USAUSAS0364West Palm Beach, FL13.04.201314.04.20132xRc
13S093RStillwater Lakes Season Opener
USA
 
USAUSAS0301Palm Bay, FL09.04.201310.04.20132xRc
13S102RFlorida State Championships 2013
USA
 
USAUSAS0301Palm Bay, FL13.07.201314.07.2013RcRcRc
13S104RAtlanta ProAm Finals
USA
 
USAUSAS0318Atlanta, GA26.05.201327.05.20132xRc
13S105RIsles Opener
USA
 
USAUSAS0378Winter Garden, FL05.04.201306.04.20132xRc2xRc
13S108RLittle Mountain Pro Am 1
USA
 
USAUSAS0722Maiden, NC31.05.201301.06.20133xRc
13S109RLittle Mountain Pro Am 2
USA
 
USAUSAS0722Maiden, NC01.06.201302.06.20132xRc
13S111RChamp Lake Spring Intl Slalom
USA
 
USAUSAS0274Clermont, FL03.05.201304.05.20132xRc
13S120RFSC Fundraiser
USA
 
USAUSAS0001Polk City, FL13.04.201314.04.20132xRc2xRc2xRc
13S130ROkeeheelee June 3 event
USA
 
USAUSAS0364West Palm Beach, FL21.06.201322.06.20132xRkL2xNorNor
13S134RMemorial Day Slalom
USA
 
USAUSAS0360Charleston, SC25.05.201326.05.2013RkL RkL Rc
13S138RMiami Spring Slalom
USA
 
USAUSAS0286Miami, FL26.04.201327.04.20132xRc
13S139RMiami Spring Slalom 2
USA
 
USAUSAS0286Miami, FL27.04.201328.04.20132xRc
13S140RMiami Nautique International
USA
 
USAUSAS0286Miami, FL11.05.201312.05.20133xRc
13S146P54th Masters & 21st Junior Masters
USA
 
USAUSAS0328Pine Mountain, GA25.05.201326.05.20132xRc2xRc2xRc
13S147LNautique Big Dawg Finals Presented by OBrien
USA
 
USAUSAS0364West Palm Beach, FL15.08.201316.08.20133xRkL
13S149RSwiss Spring Classic
USA
 
USAUSAS0275Clermont, FL20.04.201321.04.20132xRc
13S150ROkeeheelee July Slalom Event 1
USA
 
USAUSAS0364West Palm Beach, FL19.07.201320.07.20132xRc
13S151ROkeeheelee July Slalom Event 2
USA
 
USAUSAS0364West Palm Beach, FL20.07.201321.07.20132xRc
13S152RBeaver Lake Record
USA
 
USAUSAS0344Eure, NC03.08.201304.08.20133xRkL2xRc
13S154RJohn Roach Memorial Hall of Fame
USA
 
USAUSAS0001Polk City, FL20.04.201321.04.20133xRc3xRc3xRc
13S156RSunset Cup - MLCQ
USA
 
USAUSAS0360Groveland, FL18.05.201319.05.20132xRc2xRc2xRc
13S157RMcCormick Spring Open
USA
 
USAUSAS0306Seffner, FL27.04.201328.04.20132xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
13S158RLelani Gales Wed Night
USA
 
USAUSAS0355Groveland, FL18.06.201319.06.20132xRc2xRc2xRc
13S160RSkierpalooza Amateur Slalom
USA
 
USAUSAS0293Orlando, FL02.05.201303.05.20132xRc2xRc
13S164RLake Pointe Summer Kick Off
USA
 
USAUSAS0722Maiden, NC31.05.201301.06.2013NorRc Rc RkL
13S167RSki Fluid Classic
USA
 
USAUSAS0001Polk City, FL11.05.201312.05.20132xRc2xRc2xRc
13S174RVictory Lakes Spring Slalom
USA
 
USAUSAS0284Jacksonville, FL24.05.201325.05.20133xRkL
13S176RMike Morgan Spring 1
USA
 
USAUSAS0306Seffner, FL28.04.201329.04.20132xRc2xRc
13S177RMike Morgan Spring 2
USA
 
USAUSAS0306Seffner, FL29.04.201330.04.20132xRc2xRc
13S179R2013 Isles Tricky Swerve I
USA
 
USAUSAS0378Winter Garden, FL06.04.201307.04.20132xRc2xRc
13S183RPolk City Open
USA
 
USAUSAS0001Polk City, FL20.07.201321.07.20132xRc2xRc2xRc
13S184RFluid Summer Record
USA
 
USAUSAS0001Polk City, FL29.06.201330.06.20132xRc2xRc2xRc
13S190ROkeeheelee May 3 Slalom
USA
 
USAUSAS0364West Palm Beach, FL03.05.201304.05.20133xRc
13S191RIsles Jump Jam 3
USA
 
USAUSAS0378Winter Garden, FL16.04.201317.04.20133xRc
13S192RReams Jump Jam 1
USA
 
USAUSAS0780Windermere, FL09.04.201310.04.20133xRc
13S199RIsles June 3 Event
USA
 
USAUSAS0378Winter Garden, FL08.06.201309.06.20132xRc2xRc2xRc
13S207RSunday Okeeheelee June 3 event
USA
 
USAUSAS0364West Palm Beach, FL22.06.201323.06.20132xRkLNorNor
13S998B2013 Southern Regional Championships
USA
 
USAUSAS0265Tuscaloosa, AL27.07.201328.07.2013RcRcRc
13S999A71st GOODE Water Ski National Championships
USA
 
USAUSAS0364West Palm Beach, FL16.08.201317.08.2013RcRcRc
13SRB01Memorijal Mladen Parun 2013
SRB
 
SRBSRBBECMEBecmen03.08.201304.08.2013Milos Kusy4xRkL
13SUI001SWISS CHAMP 2013
SUI
 
SUISUIEUROEurolac13.07.201314.07.2013Frederic Dupanloup4xRkL4xRkL4xRkL
13SUI002Lena Cup 2013
SUI
 
SUISUIEUROEurolac, FRA22.06.201322.06.2013Frederic Dupanloup2xRkL2xRkL
13SUI003FUN GLISS TROPHY
SUI
 
SUIFRA0304Dommartin, FRA10.08.201311.08.2013Alain Dubuisson3xRkL
13SUI004Geneva Championships 2013
SUI
 
SUISUIBOURGLa Rena, Bourg-en-Bresse, FRA14.09.201315.09.2013Frederic Dupanloup3xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
13SVK002Pohár Interu
SVK
 
SVKSVKBLATNBlatné pri Pezinku27.07.201328.07.2013Milos Kusy2xNor2xNor2xNor
13SVK003Kriterium mladeze 2
SVK
 
SVKSVKBLATNBlatné pri Pezinku27.07.201328.07.2013Milos Kusy2xNor2xNor2xNor
13SVK004MSR JaD Piestany a finále SP
SVK
 
SVKSVKPIESLPiestany31.08.201301.09.2013Milos Kusy2xNor2xNor2xNor
13SWE001West Coast Open
SWE
 
SWESWE0204Bollebygds VSK29.06.201330.06.2013Anders Kastel4xNor
13SWE002Vbg O - KWA Classic
SWE
 
SWESWE0214Knäred06.07.201307.07.2013Anders Kastel4xRkL
13SWE004Ivetofta Sparbank Cup
SWE
 
SWESWE0101Bromölla20.07.201321.07.2013Jimmie Påhlsson2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
13SWE005Nyköping Slalomcup
SWE
 
SWESWE0308Nyköping20.07.201320.07.2013David Rosén3xNor
13SWE006U-14, U-17 och U-21 SM
SWE
 
SWESWE0110Strömsnäsbruk26.07.201328.07.2013Anders Kastel2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
13SWE007Swedish National Open 2013
SWE
 
SWESWE0211Mariestad02.08.201304.08.2013Jimmie Pahlsson2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
13SWE008Oldboy SM & Kräftcupen
SWE
 
SWESWE0202Ambjörnarp17.08.201318.08.2013Rc RkL2xRkL2xRkL
13SWE009DM NORDSVENSKA
SWE
 
SWESWE0504MATFORS25.08.201325.08.2013Urban Luxell2xNorNoHNor
13SWE011DM Öst
SWE
 
SWESWE0304Lida VSK, Getaren, Botkyrka07.09.201308.09.2013Jan Bogne3xNor3xNorNoH Nor
13SWE070DM Väst 2013
SWE
 
SWESWE012Lillesjön24.08.201325.08.2013Martin Svensson2xNor2xNorNor NoH
13UKR001DNEPROPETROVSK OPEN 2013
UKR
 
UKRUKRSENTODnepropetrovsk27.09.201328.09.2013Milos Kusy2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
13UKR002Kiev Open Championships
UKR
 
UKRUKRKIEVBreakWater club03.08.201304.08.2013Anders Kastel2xNor2xNor
13W092LCanAm Record
USA
 
USAUSAW0479Blaine, WA13.07.201314.07.20133xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
13W114RShortline Lake June Record
USA
 
USAUSAW0473Elk Grove, CA28.06.201329.06.20132xRc
13W115RShortline Lake June Record 2
USA
 
USAUSAW0473Elk Grove, CA29.06.201330.06.20132xRc
13W117RASU Casino Night and RC Tournament
USA
 
USAUSAW0385Gilbert, AZ11.05.201312.05.20133xRc3xRc3xRc
13W141RTrick and jump rocks
USA
 
USAUSAW0385Gilbert, AZ26.04.201327.04.2013Rc Rc Nor3xRc
13W149RLiquid Zone PBR Record
USA
 
USAUSAW0439Pleasant Grove, CA15.06.201316.06.20133xRkL2xRkL
13W150RLiquid Zone 1 day 3Event Ranking Record
USA
 
USAUSAW0439Pleasant Grove, CA05.07.201306.07.2013RkL2xRkL2xRkL
13W151R2 Round Ranking Record at Liquid Zone
USA
 
USAUSAW0439Pleasant Grove, CA06.07.201307.07.20132xRkL
13W152RBELL ACQUA SLALOM RECORD
USA
 
USAUSAW0426Rio Linda, CA02.07.201303.07.2013RkL Rc
13W998BWESTERN REGIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS
USA
 
USAUSAW0460Windsor, CO26.07.201327.07.2013RkLRcRc
14C011RCottonwood Fall Record One
USA
 
USAUSAC0011Bossier City, LA27.09.201328.09.20133xRc
14C012RCottonwood Fall Record Two
USA
 
USAUSAC0011Bossier City, LA28.09.201329.09.2013Rc Rc Nor
14C014RCedar Ridge Fall Record I
USA
 
USAUSAC0028Canton, MS30.08.201331.08.2013Rc Rc Nor
14C015RCedar Ridge Fall Record II
USA
 
USAUSAC0028Canton, MS01.09.201302.09.2013Rc Rc Nor
14C020LCypress Fall Classic
USA
 
USAUSAC0050Cypress, TX12.09.201313.09.20133xRkL
14C023RLA Night Jam V
USA
 
USAUSAC0071Zachary, LA28.09.201329.09.20133xRkL
14C028RSki Ranch Fall 1
USA
 
USAUSAC0004Covington, LA06.09.201307.09.20133xRc
14C029RSki Ranch Fall 2
USA
 
USAUSAC0004Covington, LA07.09.201308.09.2013Rc Rc Nor
14C030LTriLakes Oct Record
USA
 
USAUSAC0071Zachary, LA26.10.201327.10.20133xRkL3xRkL2xRkL
14C032LCedar Creek Fall Record
USA
 
USAUSAC0002Elkins, AR05.10.201306.10.20133xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
14C036LTrick or Treat
USA
 
USAUSAC0673Martindale, TX19.10.201320.10.20133xRkL3xRkL
14CHI00114CHI001
CHI
 
CHICHI00427.10.201327.10.20132xRkL2xRkL3xRkL
14CHI00214CHI002
CHI
 
CHICHI00430.10.201330.10.20132xRkL2xRkL3xRkL
14E016LKen Mead Memorial
USA
 
USAUSAE0126Sparta, VA24.08.201325.08.20133xNor3xRkL
14M012RSilent Shores Fall 3rd 2evt
USA
 
USAUSAM0172Thorntown, IN07.09.201308.09.20133xRkLNor
14M019LHidden Lake Record Slalom
USA
 
USAUSAM0180Clio, MI23.08.201324.08.20133xRkL
14M029RSawmill Fall Record
USA
 
USAUSAM0159Columbus, IN13.09.201314.09.20133xRkL
14M035R2013 CanAms Team Challenge
USA
 
USAUSAM0553Jerseyville, IL31.08.201301.09.20132xRc2xRc2xRc
14M045LMW Col Regional Officials
USA
 
USAUSAM0143Decatur, IL28.09.201329.09.20132xRkL2xRkL
14S011RJohn Meyer Memorial Follow On
USA
 
USAUSAS0301Palm Bay, FL07.09.201308.09.2013Rc RkL2xRkL
14S013RJohn Meyer Memorial
USA
 
USAUSAS0301Palm Bay, FL06.09.201307.09.20132xRc2xRc
14S015RLittle Mountain Fall Pro Am 1
USA
 
USAUSAS0722Maiden, NC20.09.201321.09.20132xRc
14S016RLittle Mountain Fall Pro Am 2
USA
 
USAUSAS0722Maiden, NC21.09.201322.09.20132xRc
14S018RChampions Lake Fall International
USA
 
USAUSAS0274Clermont, FL11.10.201312.10.20132xRc
14S023LMOBILE FALL RECORD
USA
 
USAUSAS0260Axis, AL07.09.201308.09.20133xRkL
14S025LSweetwater Fall Record
USA
 
USAUSAS0740Sweetwater, TN07.09.201308.09.20132xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
14S027LTrophy Lake Labor Day
USA
 
USAUSAS0360Charleston, SC29.08.201330.08.20133xRkL
14S028LTrophy Lakes-Gary Pressley Memorial - 1
USA
 
USAUSAS0360Charleston, SC11.10.201312.10.20133xRkL
14S029LTrophy Lakes GP Memorial-Day2
USA
 
USAUSAS0360Charleston, SC12.10.201313.10.20132xRkL
14S033RSwiss Fall Classic 2013
USA
 
USAUSAS0275Clermont, FL12.10.201313.10.20132xRc
14S034RMiami Fall Record
USA
 
USAUSAS0286Miami, FL04.10.201305.10.20132xRc
14S036ROKEEHEELEE RECORD SLALOM #1
USA
 
USAUSAS0364West Palm Beach, FL20.09.201321.09.20132xRc
14S037RSUNDAY RECORD SLALOM #2
USA
 
USAUSAS0364West Palm Beach, FL21.09.201322.09.20132xRc
14S038RLast Chance Slalom
USA
 
USAUSAS0286Miami, FL25.10.201326.10.20132xRc
14S041ROkeeheelee Fall Class R & C
USA
 
USAUSAS0364West Palm Beach, FL19.10.201320.10.20133xRc
14S042RMcCormick Fall Clasic
USA
 
USAUSAS0306Seffner, FL26.10.201327.10.20132xRc2xRc2xRc
14S044RMatt Rini 3 Event
USA
 
USAUSAS0747Orlando, FL21.09.201322.09.20132xRc2xRc2xRc
14S046RSunset Lakes Fall Classic- US Elite Team Trials
USA
 
USAUSAS0355Groveland, FL05.10.201306.10.20133xRc2xRc2xRc
14S047RBig Jim's Buoy Bash #1
USA
 
USAUSAS0320Santa Rosa Beach, FL11.10.201312.10.2013Nor Rc Rc
14S048RBig Jim's Buoy Bash #2
USA
 
USAUSAS0320Santa Rosa Beach, FL11.10.201312.10.2013Rc Rc Nor
14S051RHoly Cow Cup
USA
 
USAUSAS0001Polk City, FL19.10.201320.10.20132xRc2xRc2xRc
14S053RSplashEye Rocketman Trick and Jump
USA
 
USAUSAS0001Polk City, FL11.10.201312.10.20132xRc2xRc2xRc
14S064RDestin Trick Festival
USA
 
USAUSAS0320Santa Rosa Beach, FL22.08.201323.08.20133xRc
14S071RBoomerween
USA
 
USAUSAS0355Groveland, FL30.10.201331.10.20132xRc2xRc2xRc
14S073RLast Chance Jump Tourney
USA
 
USAUSAS0306Seffner, FL29.10.201330.10.20133xRc
14W019LVictoria Open
USA
 
USAUSAW0479Blaine, WA31.08.201301.09.20132xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
14W032RShortline Lake Aug Record Pick & Choose
USA
 
USAUSAW0473Elk Grove, CA30.08.201331.08.20132xRc2xRkL
14W033RShortline Lake Sept Record Pick & Choose
USA
 
USAUSAW0473Elk Grove, CA31.08.201301.09.20132xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
14W035RImperial Lakes Skiers Choice Record
USA
 
USAUSAW0419El Centro, CA12.10.201313.10.20133xRc2xRc2xRkL
14W037RDiablo Shores Pro Am
USA
 
USAUSAW0499Brentwood, CA14.09.201315.09.20133xRc
14W048LTRAVIS CELEBRATES 32
USA
 
USAUSAW0389QUEEN CREEK, AZ28.09.201329.09.20133xRkL
14W057RAdobe Ranch Fall Festival
USA
 
USAUSAW0395Arvin, CA05.10.201306.10.20133xRkL3xRkL
14W075LGOODE Bracket Challenge Finals Record1
USA
 
USAUSAW0666Ogden, UT09.09.201310.09.2013Nor RkL RkL
14W076LGOODE Bracet CHallenge Finals Record2
USA
 
USAUSAW0666Ogden, UT10.09.201311.09.2013RkL RkL Nor

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved