International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 

Home

Ranking Lists

  Ranking news
  Included competitions
  Forum

  All women
  All men

  Women under 21
  Men under 21

  Girls under 17
  Boys under 17

  Girls under 14
  Boys under 14

  Girls under 12*
  Boys under 12*

  Girls under 10*
  Boys under 10*

  Senior Ladies 35+
  Senior Men 35+

  Senior Ladies 45+
  Senior Men 45+

  Senior Ladies 55+
  Senior Men 55+

  Senior Ladies 65+
  Senior Men 65+

  export to csv

Europa-Africa Confederation - Waterskiers Ranking list 2014
Competitions

Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions

Competitions from 01.11.2013 to 31.10.2014 Minimum homologation: Normal Intl - 12.05.2015

CodeCompetitionCountrySiteVenueDate beginDate endHomologatorSlalomTricksJump
13AUS80513AUS805
AUS
 
AUSAUS800507.12.201307.12.20132xRkL
13COL1713COL17
COL
 
COLCOL00407.12.201307.12.20132xRkL
13IWWF03World Waterski Championships 2013
CHI
 
CHICHI004Los Morros Lake26.11.201301.12.2013Alberto Ceruti2xRc2xRc2xRc
13NZL0113NZL01
NZL
 
NZLNZL2000123.11.201323.11.20132xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
13NZL0313NZL03
NZL
 
NZLNZL6000214.12.201314.12.20132xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
13NZL0513NZL05
NZL
 
NZLNZL3000120.12.201320.12.20132xRkL
13NZL06Wanganui Gold Star 3-Event
NZL
 
NZLNZL50001Lake Wiritoa19.01.201419.01.20142xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
13NZL07Aussie - Kiwi Challenge 2014
NZL
 
NZLNZL60002Lake Hood24.02.201424.02.20142xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
13NZL0813NZL08
NZL
 
NZLNZL6000216.02.201416.02.20142xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
13NZL0913NZL09
NZL
 
NZLNZL1000230.01.201430.01.20142xRkL
13NZL1013NZL10
NZL
 
NZLNZL1000202.02.201402.02.20142xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
13NZL1413NZL14
NZL
 
NZLNZL2000123.02.201423.02.20142xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
13NZL15Piarere Pick 'n Choose
NZL
 
NZLNZL30001Piarere03.02.201402.03.20143xRkL2xRkL3xRkL
13NZL1613NZL16
NZL
 
NZLNZL3000209.03.201409.03.20143xRkL
13NZL1813NZL18
NZL
 
NZLNZL6000115.03.201415.03.20142xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
13NZL1913NZL19
NZL
 
NZLNZL2000130.03.201430.03.20142xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
13NZL2013NZL20
NZL
 
NZLNZL3000130.03.201430.03.20142xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
13NZL2113NZL21
NZL
 
NZLNZL6000130.03.201430.03.20142xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
13NZL2413NZL24
NZL
 
NZLNZL2000121.04.201421.04.20143xRkL3xRkL2xRkL
13NZL25Karapiro Slalom
NZL
 
NZLNZL30002Karapiro09.02.201416.02.20143xRkL
13PER0313PER03
PER
 
PERPER00118.11.201319.11.20132xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
14AAO0012014 Asian & Oceania Open & U17 ChampionshipsAAOAAOAUS9010Bonney's Lakes WA08.10.201412.10.20142xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
14AAO00214AAO002
AUS
 
AUSAUS901012.10.201412.10.20142xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
14ARG0114ARG01
ARG
 
ARGARG00415.12.201315.12.20132xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
14ARG0214ARG02
ARG
 
ARGARG00205.01.201405.01.20142xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
14ARG0314ARG03
ARG
 
ARGARG00126.01.201426.01.20142xRkL2xRc2xRkL
14ASIA0012014 Asian Open & U17 ChampionshipsASIASIAUS9010Bonney's Lakes WA08.10.201412.10.20142xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
14AUS10114AUS101
AUS
 
AUSAUS202019.01.201419.01.20142xRkL2xRc2xRkL
14AUS10514AUS105
AUS
 
AUSAUS300526.01.201426.01.20142xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
14AUS107MASTER CRAFT PROSTAR 2014 Australian Open
AUS
 
AUSAUS2020Telegraph Point01.03.201402.03.2014Neil O'Toole3xRkL
14AUS1112014 Australian Championships
AUS
 
AUSAUS5010Lakes Resort Berry Springs21.04.201421.04.20142xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
14AUS20214AUS202
AUS
 
AUSAUS201508.12.201308.12.20132xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
14AUS20314AUS203
AUS
 
AUSAUS201517.11.201317.11.20134xRkL
14AUS20614AUS206
AUS
 
AUSAUS201502.02.201402.02.20142xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
14AUS22214AUS222
AUS
 
AUSAUS200530.03.201430.03.20142xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
14AUS24814AUS248
AUS
 
AUSAUS200516.03.201416.03.20144xRkL
14AUS30814AUS308
AUS
 
AUSAUS300515.12.201315.12.20134xRkL2xRkL
14AUS31014AUS310 SAvVIC
AUS
 
AUSAUS3035Cowra Station, Mildura, Victoria04.01.201405.01.2014Dave Wallent2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
14AUS31414AUS314
AUS
 
AUSAUS303502.02.201402.02.20144xRkL
14AUS31814AUS318
AUS
 
AUSAUS302016.02.201416.02.20142xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
14AUS32014AUS320
AUS
 
AUSAUS301523.02.201423.02.20144xRkL
14AUS32414AUS324
AUS
 
AUSAUS302502.03.201402.03.2014Rc RkL2xRc2xRkL
14AUS3252014 Junior Moomba
AUS
 
AUSAUS3030Yarra River Melbourne05.03.201406.03.2014Nigel Talamo2xRkL2xRc2xRkL
14AUS3262014 Moomba Masters International Waterski Champio
AUS
 
AUSAUS3030Yarra River Melbourne07.03.201410.03.2014Nigel Talamo3xRkL3xRc3xRkL
14AUS33314AUS333
AUS
 
AUSAUS302023.03.201423.03.2014RkL Fed2xFed2xFed
14AUS44414AUS444
AUS
 
AUSAUS302505.01.201405.01.2014Rc RkL2xRcRkL
14AUS72214AUS722
AUS
 
AUSAUS703503.11.201303.11.20134xRkL
14AUS72814AUS728
AUS
 
AUSAUS701023.02.201423.02.20143xRkL
14AUS74214AUS742
AUS
 
AUSAUS703017.11.201317.11.20132xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
14AUS77714AUS777
AUS
 
AUSAUS703030.03.201430.03.20142xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
14AUS79214AUS792
AUS
 
AUSAUS704026.01.201426.01.2014LimLim
14AUS84214AUS842
AUS
 
AUSAUS800516.02.201416.02.20144xRkL
14AUS90214AUS902
AUS
 
AUSAUS901021.12.201321.12.20133xRkL3xRkL2xRkL
14AUS90414AUS904
AUS
 
AUSAUS901018.01.201418.01.20143xRkL2xRkL3xRkL
14AUS90814AUS908
AUS
 
AUSAUS901515.02.201416.02.20144xRkLRkL RkL RkL4xRkL
14AUS9102014 MANDURAH WORLD CUP Action Sports Games
AUS
 
AUSAUS9025Mandurah15.03.201416.03.2014Nigel Talamo2xRc
14AUS91414AUS914
AUS
 
AUSAUS901002.03.201402.03.20144xRkL4xRkL4xRkL
14AUS91614AUS916
AUS
 
AUSAUS901030.03.201430.03.20142xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
14AUT001AUSTRIAN OPEN 2014
AUT
 
AUTAUTTWWUTFischlham Lambach04.07.201406.07.2014Johaness Ofner3xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
14AUT002WASSERSKI TOURNAMENT STAATSMEISTERSCHAFT BOOT
AUT
 
AUTAUTTWWUTOÖ-Leistungszentrum Fischlham Baggersee26.07.201427.07.2014Johaness Ofner2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
14AUT003Vienna Slalom
AUT
 
AUTAUTIWWCRaasdorf28.06.201429.06.2014Johaness Ofner3xRkL
14AUT004International Linz Trophy 2014
AUT
 
AUTAUTTMYCNLinz - Steyregg12.07.201413.07.2014Johannes Ofner2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
14BEL001Slalom Special 'Lac du Prince'
BEL
 
BELBELHPSAntoing22.06.201422.06.2014Gilbert Joseph3xRkL2xNor
14BEL002Belgian Open Nationals
BEL
 
BELBELEHNCerfontaine26.07.201427.07.2014Gilbert Joseph2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
14BEL003Belgian Age Categories Nationals
BEL
 
BELBELEHNCerfontaine26.07.201427.07.2014Gilbert JosephRkLRkLRkL
14BEL004Family Special
BEL
 
BELBELHDHoge Dijken-Oudenburg23.08.201423.08.2014Lieven Spoo3xNor3xNor
14BEL005SWK Cup 2014
BEL
 
BELBELSWKSchoten30.08.201431.08.2014Lieven Spoo2xRkL2xRkLRkL
14BEL008Benelux Championships Open
BEL
 
BELBELRNVVilvoorde20.09.201421.09.2014Lieven Spoo2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
14BEL009Coupe de la Ville de Namur
BEL
 
BELBELRYCSMWepion28.09.201428.09.2014Gilbert Joseph3xRkL
14BEL010Benelux Championships Age Categories
BEL
 
BELBELRNVVilvoorde20.09.201421.09.2014Lieven SpooRkLRkLRkL
14BLR001Belarus National Cup 2014
BLR
 
BLRBLR0002Novopolotsk31.05.201401.06.2014Juriy Budo2xNor2xNor2xNor
14BLR002Open Belarus Championships 2014
BLR
 
BLRBLRMINSKMinsk05.07.201406.07.2014Sergey Hozyaev2xNor2xNor2xNor
14BLR003Belarus Youth Open Nationals
BLR
 
BLRBLR0002Novopolotsk09.08.201410.08.2014Juriy Budo2xNor2xNor2xNor
14C037REagle Sports World Record Challenge
USA
 
USAUSAC0070Katy, TX01.11.201302.11.20133xRc
14C043RAquaPlex July Record1
USA
 
USAUSAC0500Austin, TX18.07.201419.07.20143xRc
14C044RAquaPlex July Record 2
USA
 
USAUSAC0500Austin, TX19.07.201420.07.20143xRc
14C046RBig Dawg Warm Up 1
USA
 
USAUSAC0028Canton, MS06.06.201407.06.2014Rc Rc Nor
14C047RBig Dawg Warm Up 2
USA
 
USAUSAC0028Canton, MS07.06.201408.06.2014Rc Rc RkL
14C050LNautique Big Dawg World Tour Mississippi 2014
USA
 
USAUSAC0028Canton, MS28.06.201429.06.20143xRkL
14C054RNational Warm Up
USA
 
USAUSAC0673Martindale, TX28.06.201429.06.20143xRc3xRc2xRkL
14C056LSki Texas Jubilee
USA
 
USAUSAC0076Rosharon, TX05.06.201406.06.20143xRkL3xRkL2xRkL
14C057RLakes of Katy Regionals Last Chance
USA
 
USAUSAC0070Katy, TX19.07.201420.07.20143xRkL3xRkLRkL RkL Nor
14C059LLago Santa Fe Team Challenge
USA
 
USAUSAC0078Santa Fe, TX13.06.201414.06.20143xRkL
14C060RJR US Open
USA
 
USAUSAC0007Scott, AR07.06.201408.06.20142xRc2xRc2xRc
14C061LTexas State Record Championship
USA
 
USAUSAC0500Austin, TX05.07.201406.07.20143xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
14C064RSki Ranch July Record 1
USA
 
USAUSAC0004Covington, LA04.07.201405.07.2014Rc Rc Nor
14C066RSki Ranch July Record 2
USA
 
USAUSAC0004Covington, LA05.07.201406.07.2014Rc Rc Nor
14C075RCypress Regional Preview
USA
 
USAUSAC0050Cypress, TX21.06.201422.06.2014RkL Rc Rc3xRkL3xRkL
14C077LPeaches Prom Dress
USA
 
USAUSAC0002Elkins, AR25.04.201426.04.20143xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
14C081RTri-Lakes June Record
USA
 
USAUSAC0071Zachary, LA14.06.201415.06.20143xRc3xRc3xRc
14C083LUS Junior Team Trials
USA
 
USAUSAC0002Elkins, AR28.06.201429.06.20142xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
14C084LCedar Creek Summer Record
USA
 
USAUSAC0002Elkins, AR18.07.201419.07.20143xRkL3xRkL2xRkL
14C088LBig Dawg World Tour Finals
USA
 
USAUSAC0673Martindale, TX14.08.201415.08.20143xRkL
14C998B2014 South Central Regional Championships
USA
 
USAUSAC0050Cypress, TX23.07.201427.07.2014RkLRcRkL
14C999A2014 Goode US National Water Ski Championships
USA
 
USAUSAC0673Martindale, TX15.08.201416.08.2014RcRkLRc
14CAN0114CAN01
CAN
 
CANCAN072519.07.201419.07.20144xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
14CAN0414CAN04
CAN
 
CANCAN786728.06.201428.06.20142xRc
14CAN0514CAN05
CAN
 
CANCAN768829.06.201429.06.20142xRkL
14CAN3314CAN33
CAN
 
CANCAN664512.07.201412.07.20142xRkL2xRkL
14CAN3414CAN34
CAN
 
CANCAN072501.08.201401.08.20142xRc2xRc2xRc
14CAN35MasterCraft PRO Shoot Out
CAN
 
CANCAN7733Calgary, AB06.08.201406.08.20144xRkL4xRkL4xRkL
14CAN3914CAN39
CAN
 
CANCAN786619.07.201419.07.20142xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
14CAN45Predator Bay RC
CAN
 
CANCAN7733Predator Bay08.08.201408.08.20144xRkL3xRkL
14CAN5614CAN56
CAN
 
CANCAN786613.08.201414.08.20142xRc2xRc2xRc
14CHI00314CHI003
CHI
 
CHICHI00403.11.201303.11.2013RkLRkLRkL
14CHI004TORNEO ROMPE RECORD MIRANDASKI
CHI
 
CHICHI004San Bernardo, Chile16.11.201316.11.2013RkLRkLRkL
14CHI005Los Patos Senior
CHI
 
CHICHI003Paine, Chile29.11.201329.11.20133xRkL
14CHI00614CHI006
CHI
 
CHICHI00614.12.201314.12.2013RkLRkL
14CHI007Torneo Nacional Copa Publimetro
CHI
 
CHICHI004Lago LOS MORROS19.01.201419.01.20142xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
14CHI008Torneo Nacional Copa PF
CHI
 
CHICHI004Lago LOS MORROS01.03.201401.03.2014RkLRkLRkL
14CHI010TORNEO NACIONAL
CHI
 
CHICHI004Lago LOS MORROS06.04.201406.04.20142xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
14CHI09Juegos ODESUR 2014 Santiago de Chile
CHI
 
CHICHI004Lago LOS MORROS09.03.201409.03.20143xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
14COL03Panamerican Championship 2014
COL
 
COLCOL001Club Los Lagartos14.04.201419.04.2014Jose Antonio Perez Priego2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
14CYP00111th International Cyprus Cup
CYP
 
CYPCYPPOLEMPolemidia Dam, Limassol28.06.201429.06.2014George Alexandris3xRkLNor
14CZE001Moravia Cup 2014
CZE
 
CZECZEOLEKSOleksovice07.06.201408.06.20142xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
14CZE002Kostelec Cup 2014
CZE
 
CZECZEKOUJIKostelec u Jihlavy28.06.201429.06.2014Milos Kusy3xRkL3xRkL2xRkL
14CZE003Spolana 2014
CZE
 
CZECZEKRENEKrenek13.09.201414.09.2014Zdenek Kolman2xRkL4xRkL2xRkL
14CZE004MORAVIAN SLALOM TROPHY 2014
CZE
 
CZECZEOLEKSOleksovice09.08.201410.08.2014Milos Kusy3xRkL
14CZE005Memoriál Ing. Víti Kadlčíka XXX. ročník
CZE
 
CZECZESTRAZStrá# pod Ralskem19.07.201420.07.2014Tomas Lizler3xRkL3xRkL2xRkL
14CZE006Czech and Slovak National Championships
CZE
 
CZECZEMELICMelice02.08.201403.08.20142xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
14DEN003Aalborg Slalom Cup
DEN
 
DENDENAAVKAalborg16.08.201417.08.2014Niels Mozart4xRkL
14DEN09Danish Nationals - special 2014
DEN
 
DENDEN01VVKVallensbæk Vandski Klub24.07.201425.07.2014Kenny FrederiksenNor RkL2xNorNor RkL
14DEN10Danish Nationals Open 2014
DEN
 
DENDEN01VVKVallensbæk Vandski Klub26.07.201427.07.2014Kenny Frederiksen2xRkL2xNor2xRkL
14DEN14Copenhagen Waterski Challenge
DEN
 
DENDENVVKVallensbæk Waterski Club23.08.201424.08.2014David Rosen3xRkL3xRkL
14E061LHiddenpass Aug9 Sat L
USA
 
USAUSAE0111Penfield (Rochester), NY07.08.201408.08.2014RkL RkL Nor
14E062LHiddenpass Double L Sun
USA
 
USAUSAE0111Penfield (Rochester), NY09.08.201410.08.2014RkL RkL Nor
14E998BEastern Regional Championships 2014
USA
 
USAUSAE0803Lake Placid, NY02.08.201403.08.2014RkLNor
14EAC001E&A UNDER 21 CHAMPIONSHIPSEACEACITAFISN1Recetto Italy17.07.201420.07.2014Alberto Ceruti2xRc2xRc2xRc
14EAC0022014 E & A TEAM CHAMPIONSHIPSEACEACCZEMELICPrelouc Czech Republic13.08.201413.08.2014Nigel TalamoRcRcRc
14EAC0032014 E & A OPEN WATERSKI CHAMPIONSHIPSEACEACCZEMELICMelice14.08.201417.08.2014Nigel Talamo2xRc2xRc2xRc
14EAC004E&A Youth ChampionshipsEACEACESPSESENSesena27.08.201431.08.2014Peter Collins2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
14EAC0052014 E&A 35+ ChampionshipsEACEACGREIOANIoannina04.09.201407.09.2014Marc Raymond2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
14ESP001Sesena's International Summer Slalom 2014
ESP
 
ESPESPSESENSesena19.07.201420.07.2014Peter Collins4xRkL
14ESP002Sesena' International Slalom 2014
ESP
 
ESPESPSESENSesena04.10.201405.10.2014Peter Collins4xRkL
14ESP003SPANISH NATIONALS
ESP
 
ESPESPLERIDBarcelona12.07.201413.07.2014Nigel Talamo2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
14ESP005CAMPIONAT DE CATALUNYA 2014_ CATEGORIES
ESP
 
ESPESPVENTAVENTALLO, CATALUNYA06.09.201406.09.2014Josep Torres AltisentRkLRkLRkL
14ESP006CAMPIONAT DE CATALUNYA ABSOLUT 2014
ESP
 
ESPESPVENTAVentallķ06.09.201406.09.2014Josep Torres AltisentRkLRkLRkL
14FRA001Elite Tour : Région Réunion Water Ski Cup
FRA
 
FRAFRA9701Saint Paul22.03.201423.03.2014Eric Chardin4xRkL
14FRA002Magic Cup - 2014
FRA
 
FRAFRA7708Gretz sur Loing25.05.201425.05.2014Rene Maloberti3xRkL
14FRA003Senior Tour - Trophee du Gatinais
FRA
 
FRAFRA7708Nemours Grez sur Loing14.06.201415.06.2014Rene Maloberti3xRkL3xRkL
14FRA004Toulouse Waterski Cup III
FRA
 
FRAFRA3106Fenouillet (31)14.06.201415.06.2014Pierre Alexandre Neyrac4xRkL4xRc2xRkL
14FRA005ARCACHON 3D 2014
FRA
 
FRAFRA3308JAUMARD CAZAUX21.06.201422.06.2014Sebastien Barollo3xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
14FRA006Championnats de Ligue Rhone Alpes 2014
FRA
 
FRAFRA01A1Bourg en Bresse21.06.201422.06.2014Joachim Strack2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
14FRA007Aqua'Challenge
FRA
 
FRAFRA7710Gravon27.06.201427.06.2014Rene Maloberti2xRkL
14FRA008Championnats de Ligue Ile de France 2014 - Grez su
FRA
 
FRAFRA7708Grez sur Loing28.06.201429.06.2014Rene Maloberti2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
14FRA009COUPE DE PITROT
FRA
 
FRAFRA3303LACANAU-PITROT28.06.201429.06.2014Alain Amade3xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
14FRA010COUPE DE MEUZAC
FRA
 
FRAFRA8705Meuzac04.07.201406.07.2014Rene Maloberti2xRkL3xRc2xRkL
14FRA011NAUTIQUE BIG DAWG WORLD TOUR
FRA
 
FRAFRA3310BAURECH05.07.201406.07.2014Patricia Del Barrio4xRkL
14FRA012Championnat de France Benjamins- Minimes 2014
FRA
 
FRAFRA6402Orthez (64)11.07.201414.07.2014Eric Chardin2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
14FRA013GRAND PRIX DE MARCILLAC - CH LIGUE LIMOUSIN
FRA
 
FRAFRA1901MARCILLAC26.07.201427.07.2014Pierre Alexandre Neyrac3xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
14FRA014Coupe de Muret
FRA
 
FRAFRA3109Ski Nautique Muret Clément Ader02.08.201403.08.2014Rene Maloberti2xRkL3xRc2xRkL
14FRA016Coupe des Avirmes
FRA
 
FRAFRA4706Frespech15.08.201417.08.2014Rene Maloberti4xRkL3xRkL
14FRA017TROPHEE DE MEUZAC
FRA
 
FRAFRA8705Meuzac22.08.201424.08.2014Pierre Alexandre Neyrac3xRkL3xRc
14FRA018Aqua'Cup
FRA
 
FRAFRA7710Gravon05.09.201407.09.2014Rene Maloberti4xRkL
14FRA019Championnats de Champagne Ardenne
FRA
 
FRAFRA5201PEIGNEY06.09.201407.09.2014Arnaud Renoux3xRkL2xNor2xRkL
14FRA020Mémorial Michel NAUDINAT Ch Ligue AQUITAINE
FRA
 
FRAFRA3303lacanau pitrot06.09.201407.09.20143xRkL2xNor2xRkL
14FRA021CHPTS DE NORMANDIE 2014
FRA
 
FRAFRA2708EZY SUR EURE06.09.201407.09.2014Pierre Andre Browaeys3xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
14FRA022MALIBU CUP LACANAU
FRA
 
FRAFRA3303LACANAU PITROT13.09.201414.09.20144xRkL
14FRA023Mastercraft Slalom Cup
FRA
 
FRAFRA7708Grez sur Loing13.09.201414.09.2014Rene Maloberti3xRkL3xRkL
14FRA024Alti Cup
FRA
 
FRAFRA3804Grenoble20.09.201421.09.2014Joachim Strack3xRkL2xRkL
14FRA025Championnat de France INTERLIGUES 2014
FRA
 
FRAFRA5201Peigney - Lac de la Liez (52)27.09.201428.09.2014Herve TilloyRkLRkLRkL
14FRA026TROPHEE DES VENDANGES
FRA
 
FRAFRA3002Aigues Mortes04.10.201405.10.2014Sebastien Barollo3xRkL
14FRA027SPORTS CENTER SLALOM CUP
FRA
 
FRAFRA4706Les Avirmes11.10.201412.10.2014Pierre Alexandre Neyrac4xRkL
14FRA028Senior tour Albertville
FRA
 
FRAFRA7306olympic waterski28.06.201429.06.2014Joachim Strack3xRkL
14FRA030CHAMPIONNATS DE LIGUE POC
FRA
 
FRAFRA16101ST MEME LES CARRIERES04.10.201404.10.2014Marc Raymond2xNor2xNorNoH
14FRA031Championnats de l'Yonne
FRA
 
FRAFRA98102Laroche Saint Cydroine 8926.07.201427.07.2014Denis Genelot3xNor2xNor2xNor
14FRA032Coupe de Cajarc
FRA
 
FRAFRA4602Cajarc (46)09.08.201410.08.20143xRkL2xRkL
14FRA033CHAMPIONNAT DE LIGUE PLL
FRA
 
FRAFRA4901CHOLET30.08.201430.08.2014Marc Buttigieg2xNor2xNor
14FRA034Championnat de Ligue MPY 2014
FRA
 
FRAFRA3109Muret Clément Ader06.09.201407.09.2014Sebastien Barollo3xRkL2xNor2xNor
14FRA035CHBGN14FRA035
FRA
 
FRAFRA2110ARC SUR TILLE23.08.201424.08.2014Serge Neels2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
14FRA036CHAMPIONNATS LIGUE FCA - COUPE DU PAYS DE MONTBELI
FRA
 
FRAFRA2501Dambenois30.08.201431.08.2014Serge Neels3xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
14FRA412Championnat de France ESPOIRS & OPEN 2014
FRA
 
FRAFRA6402Orthez (64)11.07.201414.07.2014Eric Chardin2xRc2xRc2xRc
14FRA612Championnat de France 2014 - Cadets Juniors
FRA
 
FRAFRA6402Orthez (64)17.07.201420.07.2014Eric Chardin2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
14FRA712Championnat de France Veteran 2014
FRA
 
FRAFRA6402Orthez (64)18.07.201420.07.2014Eric Chardin2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
14GBR001Three Sisters Ranking Slalom
GBR
 
GBRGBRTHREEThree Sisters WSC07.06.201408.06.2014Peter Davies4xRkL
14GBR0023 Round Trick
GBR
 
GBRGBROXFOROxford water Ski Club14.06.201414.06.2014Nigel Talamo3xRkL
14GBR003Malibu Multi Round
GBR
 
GBRGBRHAZELHazelwood Ski World21.06.201422.06.2014Peter Davies3xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
14GBR004JB Water Ski Open
GBR
 
GBRGBRTHORPJB Water Ski27.06.201428.06.2014Peter Davies4xRkL
14GBR005Lound Open Multi
GBR
 
GBRGBRLOUNDLound Water Ski Club04.07.201406.07.2014Peter Davies4xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
14GBR006GLSE & Southern Regional championships & Open
GBR
 
GBRGBRWIREMWiremill12.07.201413.07.2014Robin Nichols4xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
14GBR007Gosfield Grand Handicap Final
GBR
 
GBRGBRGOSFIGosfiled Lake16.07.201416.07.2014Nigel Talamo2xRkL
14GBR008Malibu Midweek Slalom
GBR
 
GBRGBRHAZELHazelwoods Ski World09.07.201409.07.2014Peter Davies3xRkL
14GBR009Three Sisters Age Cat Ranking Slalom
GBR
 
GBRGBRTHREEThree Sisters WSC19.07.201420.07.2014Peter Davies4xRkL
14GBR010British Open Nationals 2014
GBR
 
GBRGBRHAZELHazelwoods Ski World25.07.201427.07.2014Peter Davies2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
14GBR0112 Round Slalom
GBR
 
GBRGBRSOUTHSouthlake08.08.201408.08.2014Nigel Talamo2xRkL
14GBR012British 35+ National Championships
GBR
 
GBRGBRSOUTHSouth Lake09.08.201410.08.2014Nigel Talamo3xRkLRkL RkL3xRkL
14GBR013Stokes
GBR
 
GBRGBRHAZELHazelwoods Ski World20.08.201421.08.2014Peter Davies4xRkL
14GBR015Turps Trophy
GBR
 
GBRGBRGOSFIGosfield Lake27.09.201428.09.2014Peter Davies4xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
14GBR016Seaton Classic
GBR
 
GBRGBRTHORPJB Ski04.10.201405.10.2014Robin Nichols3xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
14GBR017Ernie Ward Memorial Cup
GBR
 
GBRGBRTALLITsallington Lakes12.10.201412.10.2014Robin Nichols3xRkL
14GBR018JB Water Ski Open
GBR
 
GBRGBRTHORPJB Ski21.09.201421.09.2014Robin Nichols3xRkL
14GBR019Three Sisters AUG 3rd Slalom
GBR
 
GBRGBRTHREEThree Sisters Wigan16.08.201416.08.2014Peter Davies3xRkL
14GBR0203 Round Slalom
GBR
 
GBRGBRSOUTHSouth Lake24.08.201424.08.2014Kevin Maloney3xRkL
14GBR030British Youth Nationals
GBR
 
GBRGBRHAZELHazelwood Ski World25.07.201427.07.2014Peter Davies2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
14GBR14Malibu Multi Round
GBR
 
GBRGBRHAZELHazelwood Ski World13.09.201414.09.2014Peter Davies3xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
14GER001German Waterski Championship 2014
GER
 
GERGERHALLEHalle - Hufeisensee19.07.201420.07.2014Kenny Frederiksen2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
14GER002German Waterski Team Championship 2014
GER
 
GERGERHALLEHalle - Hufeisensee18.07.201419.07.2014Kenny Frederiksen2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
14GER003Deutsche Jugend & Senioren Meisterschaft
GER
 
GERGERMASTMastholte22.08.201424.08.2014Joachim Strack2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
14GER004BOESCH CUP 2014
GER
 
GERGERBREMBremerhaven27.06.201429.06.2014Jasek Zasepa4xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
14GRE001POROS CUP 2014
GRE
 
GREGREPOROSDREPANI WATER SKI RESORT31.05.201401.06.2014Minas Iosifidis4xRkL
14GRE002NATIONAL YOUTH AND 35 + CHAMPIONSHIPS
GRE
 
GREGREAGRINSTRATOS LAKE, AGRINIO24.07.201427.07.2014George Alexandris2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
14GRE003HELLENIC NATIONAL MEN WOMEN CHAMPIONSHIPS
GRE
 
GREGREAGRINStratos Lake, Agrinio25.07.201427.07.2014George Alexandris2xRkL2xRkL
14GRE0047th GREEK MASTERS and JUNIOR MASTERS
GRE
 
GREGREALIARAliartos26.09.201428.09.2014George Alexandris3xRkL
14GRE005MICHAILIDIS MASTERS
GRE
 
GREGREKAIAFKAIAFAS LAKE25.10.201427.10.2014George Alexandris3xRkL2xRkL
14GRE006Hatzis Open 2014
GRE
 
GREGREALIARAliartos07.06.201408.06.2014George Alexandris3xRkL2xRkL
14GRE008ACHELOOS CUP 2014
GRE
 
GREGREAGRINSTRATOS LAKE AGRINIO19.07.201420.07.2014Minas Iosifidis2xRkL2xRkL
14HUN001Hungarian Slalom Cup 2014
HUN
 
HUNHUNKALKal19.07.201420.07.2014Vladimir Procka4xRkL
14HUN002Budapest Slalom Cup
HUN
 
HUNHUNBUDAPBudapest - Dunavarsany23.08.201424.08.2014Vladimir Procka4xRkL
14INA0012014 Indonesia Open & Malindo Championship
INA
 
INAINASUNTE23.03.201423.03.20142xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
14INA003ASIAN CUP 2014
INA
 
INAINABUNGATanjung Bunga07.09.201407.09.20143xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
14ITA001Trofeo Cittā di Caccamo
ITA
 
ITAITA00031Diga Rosamarina Caccamo02.11.201303.11.2013Candido Moz3xRkL3xRkL
14ITA002Absolut Trophy 2014
ITA
 
ITAITA00008Fosso Ghiaia Italy26.04.201427.04.2014Alberto Ceruti3xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
14ITA0034th San Gervasio Slalom Cup
ITA
 
ITAITA00011San Gervasio Bresciano14.06.201415.06.2014Candido Moz4xRc
14ITA0049th International San Gervasio Trophy
ITA
 
ITAITA00011San Gervasio Bresciano27.06.201429.06.2014Alberto Ceruti3xRc3xRc2xRc
14ITA0054th SAN GERVASIO FLIP AND JUMP CONTEST
ITA
 
ITAITA00011San Gervasio Bresciano02.08.201403.08.2014Alberto Ceruti4xRc4xRc
14ITA0061st San Gervasio Pro AM (10th San Gervasio Trophy)
ITA
 
ITAITA00011San Gervasio Bresciano23.08.201424.08.2014Candido Moz3xRc
14ITA007XI Trofeo Laghetto International 2014
ITA
 
ITAITA00012Sperlonga (LT) ITALY20.09.201421.09.2014Patricia Del Barrio2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
14ITA008KLI Trophy 2014
ITA
 
ITAITA00008KLI, Fosso Ghiaia, Ravenna03.10.201405.10.2014Alberto Ceruti3xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
14ITA009Recetto Special Cup 2014
ITA
 
ITAITAFISN1Recetto Italy12.07.201412.07.2014Christophe Fasel3xRkL
14ITA010Campionati Italiani di Categoria 2014
ITA
 
ITAITA00009Roma - Parco del Tevere25.07.201427.07.2014Candido Moz2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
14ITA011Roma Extreme 2014
ITA
 
ITAITA00009Roma (Italy)27.09.201428.09.20142xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
14ITA0121st TWS CONTEST NAPOLI 2014
ITA
 
ITAITA14001Giuliano in Campania (Napoli) ITALY05.07.201406.07.2014Candido Moz2xRkL2xRkL
14ITA013Campionati Italiani Assoluti
ITA
 
ITAITA00008Fosso Ghiaia Italy06.09.201407.09.2014Alberto Ceruti2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
14ITA018Recetto Cup Trofeo Tomassini 2014
ITA
 
ITAITAFISN1Recetto (NO) Italy12.09.201414.09.2014Alberto Ceruti2xRkL2xRc2xRkL
14ITA025TWS OCTOBER NAPOLI
ITA
 
ITAITA14001Antica Foce del lago Patria11.10.201412.10.2014Candido Moz4xRkL4xRkL
14ITA030Trofeo Halloween Sicilia
ITA
 
ITAITA00031Caccamo30.10.201431.10.2014Candido Moz4xRkL4xRkL
14IWWF35World Over 35 Waterski Championships
USA
 
USAUSAS0355Sunset Lakes, Florida 201408.10.201412.10.2014Gene Davis2xRc2xRc2xRc
14M053L15th Annual Fish Fry
USA
 
USAUSAM0156Wilmington, IL18.07.201419.07.20142xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
14M055LSilent Shores Mid Summer
USA
 
USAUSAM0172Thorntown, IN27.06.201428.06.20143xRkL
14M057L15.5th Annual Fish Fry
USA
 
USAUSAM0156Wilmington, IL19.07.201420.07.20142xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
14M061RSawmill Spring Record
USA
 
USAUSAM0159Columbus, IN13.06.201414.06.20143xRkL
14M065LMichigan State 3 Event Championships
USA
 
USAUSAM0499Gaines Township, MI26.07.201427.07.20142xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
14M086LHidden Lake Record
USA
 
USAUSAM0180Clio, MI11.07.201412.07.20143xRkL
14M107LMalibu Open Festival
USA
 
USAUSAM0709Milwaukee, WI01.08.201402.08.20144xRkL2xRkL
14M998BSki Nautique Midwest Regional Championships
USA
 
USAUSAM0156Wilmington, IL02.08.201403.08.2014RkLRkLRkL
14MAS001Putrajaya Nautique Ski & Wake Championships
MAS
 
MASMASPUTRAPutrajaya, Malaysia25.04.201427.04.2014Nigel Talamo2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
14MEX0114MEX01
MEX
 
MEXMEX00229.03.201429.03.20143xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
14MEX02Big Dawg - LAST - Mexico
MEX
 
MEXMEX002Guadalajara13.04.201413.04.20143xRkL
14MEX0314MEX03
MEX
 
MEXMEX00201.06.201401.06.20142xRc2xRc2xRc
14MEX0414MEX04
MEX
 
MEXMEX00110.08.201410.08.20142xRc2xRc2xRc
14MEX0514MEX05
MEX
 
MEXMEX00120.07.201420.07.2014RcRcRc
14MEX0614MEX06
MEX
 
MEXMEX00306.09.201406.09.20142xRc
14MEX0714MEX07
MEX
 
MEXMEX00220.09.201420.09.20143xRc2xRc2xRc
14MEX0814MEX08
MEX
 
MEXMEX00225.10.201425.10.20142xRc2xRc2xRc
14NED001DUTCH MASTERS SHORTBOARD 2014
NED
 
NEDNEDSCHISchiedam12.07.201412.07.2014Henk Huisman3xRc
14NED002NK CATEGORIES
NED
 
NEDNEDROOHandel13.09.201413.09.2014Henk HuismanNorNorNor
14NED003NK open
NED
 
NEDNEDROOHandel14.09.201414.09.2014Henk Huisman2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
14NED004NWWB slalom & jump special
NED
 
NEDNEDROOHandel20.07.201420.07.2014Henk Huisman3xRkL2xRkL
14NOR001Slastad VSK Slalomcup
NOR
 
NORNORSLASIAP, Skarnes07.06.201408.06.2014Peter Collins4xRkL
14NOR002Slaastad Open 2014
NOR
 
NORNORSLASIAP, Skarnes28.06.201429.06.2014Lieven Spoo3xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
14NOR003Konkurranse 3
NOR
 
NORNORSLASIAP06.05.201406.05.2014Ronny Kvislavangen2xNor
14NOR004Tirsdagscupen Konkurranse 4
NOR
 
NORNORSLASIAP17.06.201417.06.2014Ronny Kvislavangen2xNor
14NOR007Tirsdagscupen 2014 Konkurranse 5
NOR
 
NORNORSLASIAP12.08.201412.08.20142xNor
14NZL1314NZL13
NZL
 
NZLNZL6000122.02.201422.02.20143xRkL
14PER00114PER001
PER
 
PERPER00126.01.201426.01.20143xRc
14PER0214PER02
PER
 
PERPER00126.10.201426.10.20142xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
14POL002Silesia Cup 2014
POL
 
POLPOLJAW1Sosina lake in Jaworzno14.06.201415.06.2014Jacek Zasepa2xRkL2xRkL2xNor
14POL003Netta Cup 2014- Zygmunt Kowalik Memorial
POL
 
POLPOLAUG1Augustķw26.07.201426.07.2014Andrej Bernatowicz2xRkL
14POL004Mazuria Cup
POL
 
POLPOLSZCZYSzczytno02.08.201403.08.2014Jasek Zasepa4xRkL2xRkL
14POR0012014 VERTICE INTERNATIONAL SLALOM
POR
 
PORPORSCQGVertice Portugal13.09.201414.09.2014Josep Torres Altisent3xRkL
14RSA001Satellite Open 2014
RSA
 
RSARSA00008Satellite Dam25.01.201426.01.2014Richard Charles Alcock4xRkL2xNor
14RSA002WP Waterski Championship
RSA
 
RSARSA00003Bon Esperanza21.03.201423.03.2014Brett Nieuwstad3xRkL3xNor3xRkL
14RSA003Gauteng Champs
RSA
 
RSARSA00001Ski World04.04.201406.04.2014Piet Van Der Merve3xRkL2xNor
14RSA004South African Championships 2014
RSA
 
RSARSA00009Lake Grappa18.04.201420.04.2014Louis Polome2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
14RSA005All Africa Championships 2014
RSA
 
RSARSA00009Lake Grappa19.04.201420.04.2014Piet Van Der Merve2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
14RUS001White Night Slalom Trophy
RUS
 
RUSRUSSPSt. Petersburg21.06.201421.06.2014Alexander Mistryukov4xNor
14RUS002Vega OPen 2014
RUS
 
RUSRUSVEGAClub Vega, Moscow region11.07.201413.07.2014Milos Kusy2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
14RUS003Vladimir Filin Jump Memorial
RUS
 
RUSRUSVEGARussia, Moscow region,Club "Vega"20.07.201420.07.2014Andrej Bernatowicz2xRkL
14RUS004Youth Russia Championships 2014
RUS
 
RUSRUSMSCOWMoscow, Club "Yuriy Gagarin"07.08.201411.08.2014Leonid Goubarenco2xNor2xNor2xNor
14S076RSwiss Spring Classic
USA
 
USAUSAS0275Clermont, FL03.05.201404.05.20142xRc
14S078RFSC Fund Raiser
USA
 
USAUSAS0001Polk City, FL12.04.201413.04.20142xRc3xRc2xRkL
14S079RChampions Lake Spring International Slalom
USA
 
USAUSAS0274Clermont, FL02.05.201403.05.20142xRc
14S080RChampions Lake Last Chance Ranking List
USA
 
USAUSAS0274Clermont, FL28.04.201429.04.20142xRc
14S086RStillwater Lakes July 3 Event Record
USA
 
USAUSAS0301Palm Bay, FL05.07.201406.07.20143xRc2xRcRc
14S088RBeaver Lake Record
USA
 
USAUSAS0344Eure, NC21.06.201422.06.20143xRkL2xRc
14S092RApril Slalom Record 1
USA
 
USAUSAS0364West Palm Beach, FL04.04.201405.04.20142xRc
14S093RApril Slalom Record 2
USA
 
USAUSAS0364West Palm Beach, FL05.04.201406.04.20142xRc
14S095RMay Slalom Record 1
USA
 
USAUSAS0364West Palm Beach, FL16.05.201417.05.20142xRc
14S096RMay Slalom Record 2
USA
 
USAUSAS0364West Palm Beach, FL17.05.201418.05.20142xRc
14S097LLymanLand Open
USA
 
USAUSAS0265Tuscaloosa, AL21.06.201422.06.20143xRkL
14S098ROkeeheelee June 3 event
USA
 
USAUSAS0364West Palm Beach, FL21.06.201422.06.20143xRc
14S100R2014 FL State Champiionships
USA
 
USAUSAS0364West Palm Beach, FL12.07.201413.07.20143xRc3xRcRc RkL
14S105RMcCormick Spring Opener
USA
 
USAUSAS0306Seffner, FL26.04.201427.04.20142xRc2xRc2xRc
14S106RLittle Mountain Spring Pro Am 1
USA
 
USAUSAS0722Maiden, NC06.06.201407.06.20142xRc
14S107RLittle Mountain Spring Pro Am 2
USA
 
USAUSAS0722Maiden, NC07.06.201408.06.20142xRc
14S112RMalibu Pro Am
USA
 
USAUSAS0323Ellijay, GA25.05.201426.05.20143xRc
14S113RMothers Day Trick & Slalom
USA
 
USAUSAS0288Mulberry, FL09.05.201410.05.20142xNor2xRc
14S123RRocketman Trick Series 1
USA
 
USAUSAS0270Auburndale, FL19.06.201420.06.20143xRc
14S124RRocketman Trick Series 2
USA
 
USAUSAS0270Auburndale, FL16.07.201417.07.20143xRc
14S133LFlorida Inboards Open
USA
 
USAUSAS0320Santa Rosa Beach, FL10.05.201411.05.20143xRkL3xRkL
14S135RCory Pickos Super Stars
USA
 
USAUSAS0320Santa Rosa Beach, FL19.07.201420.07.20143xRc3xRc2xRc
14S136RSki Fluid Classic
USA
 
USAUSAS0001Polk City, FL09.05.201410.05.20142xRc2xRc2xRc
14S137RPolk City Open
USA
 
USAUSAS0001Polk City, FL19.07.201420.07.20142xRc2xRc2xRkL
14S138RMiami Nautique Open
USA
 
USAUSAS0286Miami, FL07.06.201408.06.20143xRc
14S140RSunset Lakes - MLCQ
USA
 
USAUSAS0355Groveland, FL17.05.201418.05.20142xRc2xRc2xRc
14S143RReams Jump Jam 2
USA
 
USAUSAS0780Windermere, FL24.04.201425.04.20142xRc
14S144RIsles Jump Jam 4
USA
 
USAUSAS0378Winter Garden, FL30.04.201401.05.20142xRc2xRkL2xRc
14S145R55th Masters & 22nd Junior Masters
USA
 
USAUSAS0328Pine Mountain, GA23.05.201424.05.20142xRc2xRc2xRc
14S148L14S148L
USA
 
USAUSAS036426.04.201426.04.20143xRkL
14S148RSCPB - Fun Time
USA
 
USAUSAS0364West Palm Beach, FL25.04.201426.04.20143xRkL
14S150RIn His Wakes Head-to-Head
USA
 
USAUSAS0335Paducah, KY19.07.201420.07.2014Rc Rc Rc RkL RkL
14S154RMikes May Record
USA
 
USAUSAS0306Seffner, FL06.05.201407.05.20142xRc2xRc
14S155RLelani Gales Wed 1
USA
 
USAUSAS0355Groveland, FL10.06.201411.06.20142xRc2xRc2xRkL
14S156RSunset Summer Classic
USA
 
USAUSAS0355Groveland, FL27.06.201428.06.20142xRc
14S167LLake Pointe Record
USA
 
USAUSAS0376Rossville, TN02.08.201403.08.20143xRkL3xRkL
14S170LShirleys Swerve Session #1
USA
 
USAUSAS0350Lillington, NC03.07.201404.07.20142xRkL
14S171LShrleys Slalom Swerve #2
USA
 
USAUSAS0350Lillington, NC04.07.201405.07.20143xRkL
14S998B2014 Southern Regionals Championships
USA
 
USAUSAS0265Tuscaloosa, AL26.07.201427.07.2014RcRcRc
14SRB001Memorial Mladen Parun 2014
SRB
 
SRBSRBBECMEBecmen02.08.201403.08.2014Milos Kusy4xRkL
14SUI001Swiss Waterski Champ
SUI
 
SUISUIECROEcromagny, FRA26.07.201427.07.2014Christophe Fasel4xRkL4xRkLRkL RkL RkL
14SUI002Fun Gliss Trophy 2014
SUI
 
SUIFRA0304Dommartin, FRA02.08.201403.08.2014Alain Dubuisson3xRkL
14SUI003ECROMAGNY Challenge
SUI
 
SUISUIECROEcromagny09.08.201410.08.2014Joachim Strack4xRkL3xRkL
14SUI004Geneva Champ 2014
SUI
 
SUIFRA01A1Exo01, La Rena, Bourg-en-Bresse13.09.201414.09.2014Frederic Dupanloup2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
14SVK001Majstrovstvá SR juniorov a dofénov a finále SP
SVK
 
SVKSVKPIESLPiestany23.08.201423.08.2014Milos Kusy2xNor2xNorNor
14SVK002Pohár Interu 2014
SVK
 
SVKSVKBLATNJazero Blatné26.07.201427.07.2014Milos Kusy2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
14SWE002West Coast Open
SWE
 
SWESWE0204Bollebygds VSK28.06.201429.06.2014Anders Kastel4xNor
14SWE004Vbg O - KWA Classic
SWE
 
SWESWE0214Knäred05.07.201406.07.2014Anders Kastel4xRkL
14SWE005Mariestad Open
SWE
 
SWESWE0211Mariestad12.07.201412.07.2014Henrik Tengius3xRkL
14SWE006Gastabudstrofen
SWE
 
SWESWE0308Nykoping19.07.201420.07.2014David Rosen3xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
14SWE007Kräftcupen
SWE
 
SWESWE0202Ambjörnarp09.08.201410.08.2014Anders Kastel2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
14SWE008Delfincupens riksfinal 2014
SWE
 
SWESWE0201Alingsås16.08.201417.08.2014Martin Svensson2xNor2xNor
14SWE009Oldboys SM, Sparbanken Skåne Cup
SWE
 
SWESWE0102Gamla Boo Vattenskid Club16.08.201417.08.2014Ingmar Persson2xNor2xNor2xNor
14SWE01214SWE012 Ungdoms och Junior SM
SWE
 
SWESWE0305Linkopings Vattenskidklubb26.07.201427.07.2014David Rosen2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
14SWE013Svenska Mästerskapen 2014
SWE
 
SWESWE0101Bromölla01.08.201403.08.2014Henrik Tengius2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
14SWE014DM Väst 2014
SWE
 
SWESWE0212Vänersborgs VSK, Lillesjön30.08.201431.08.2014Anders Kästel2xNor2xNor2xNor
14SWE015Hjerta Challange
SWE
 
SWESWE0211Mariestad VSK07.09.201407.09.2014David Rosen3xRkL3xRkL
14UKR002Dnepropetrovsk Open 2014
UKR
 
UKRUKRSENTOSentosa waterski club, Dnepropetrovsk, Ukraine03.10.201405.10.2014Milos Kusy3xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
14W091LBig Dawg at Broho
USA
 
USAUSAW0657Graham, WA19.07.201420.07.20143xRkL
14W096LCanAm Record
USA
 
USAUSAW0479Blaine, WA12.07.201413.07.20143xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
14W109RShortline Lake June Record #1
USA
 
USAUSAW0473Elk Grove, CA27.06.201428.06.20142xRkL
14W110RShortline Lake June Record 2
USA
 
USAUSAW0473Elk Grove, CA28.06.201429.06.20142xRkL
14W139RLiquid Zone Record Tournament
USA
 
USAUSAW0439Pleasant Grove, CA12.07.201413.07.20143xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
14W148RCyrstal Point 2014
USA
 
USAUSAW0385Gilbert, AZ08.05.201409.05.20143xRc3xRcRc Rc RkL
14W998B2014 Western Regional Championships
USA
 
USAUSAW0460Windsor, CO25.07.201426.07.2014RcRcRc
15C014RLabor Day Record Slalom 1
USA
 
USAUSAC0028Canton, MS30.08.201431.08.2014Rc Rc Nor
15C015RLabor Day Record Slalom 2
USA
 
USAUSAC0028Canton, MS31.08.201401.09.2014Rc Rc Nor
15C017RSMRR Lake Record Challenge
USA
 
USAUSAC0673Martindale, TX13.09.201414.09.20142xRkL2xRkL3xRkL
15C027RMasterCraft Record Challange 1
USA
 
USAUSAC0007Scott, AR12.09.201413.09.2014Rc RkL RkL3xRc2xRc
15C028RMasterCraft Record Challenge 2
USA
 
USAUSAC0007Scott, AR13.09.201414.09.20143xRkL3xRc2xRkL
15C033LRiver Ranch
USA
 
USAUSAC0673Martindale, TX04.10.201405.10.20142xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
15C038LCedar Creek Fall Record
USA
 
USAUSAC0002Elkins, AR04.10.201405.10.20143xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
15C039RTriLakes Slalom 1
USA
 
USAUSAC0071Zachary, LA25.10.201425.10.20142xRc
15C040RTriLakes Slalom 2
USA
 
USAUSAC0071Zachary, LA26.10.201426.10.20142xRc
15E013LKen Mead Memorial 2014
USA
 
USAUSAE0126Sparta, VA23.08.201424.08.20143xRkL3xRkL
15M013LSilent Shores Fall Record
USA
 
USAUSAM0172Thorntown, IN06.09.201407.09.20143xRkL
15M017RSawmill Fall Record
USA
 
USAUSAM0159Columbus, IN19.09.201420.09.20143xRkL
15M034RCAN AM TEAM CHALLENGE
USA
 
USAUSAM0553Jerseyville, IL30.08.201431.08.20142xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
15S014RUSA-WS Foundation HOF Tournament
USA
 
USAUSAS0001Polk City, FL06.09.201407.09.20142xRc2xRcRkL
15S017RChampions Lake Fall International
USA
 
USAUSAS0274Clermont, FL03.10.201404.10.20142xRc
15S018RMOBILE FALL CLASSIC RECORD
USA
 
USAUSAS0260Axis, AL06.09.201407.09.20143xRc3xRkL2xRkL
15S019RJohn Meyer Memorial
USA
 
USAUSAS0301Palm Bay, FL13.09.201414.09.20143xRc2xRc
15S022RSeptember Slalom Record 1
USA
 
USAUSAS0364West Palm Beach, FL19.09.201420.09.20142xRc
15S023RSeptember Slalom Record 2
USA
 
USAUSAS0364West Palm Beach, FL20.09.201421.09.20142xRc
15S024RFall 3 Event
USA
 
USAUSAS0364West Palm Beach, FL18.10.201419.10.20143xRc
15S026RMcCormick Fall Open
USA
 
USAUSAS0306Seffner, FL25.10.201426.10.20142xRc2xRc2xRc
15S027RLittle Mountain Fall Pro Am 1
USA
 
USAUSAS0722Maiden, NC19.09.201420.09.20142xRc
15S028RLittle Mountain Fall Pro Am 2
USA
 
USAUSAS0722Maiden, NC20.09.201421.09.20142xRc
15S042LTrophy Lakes Dana Reed Memorial
USA
 
USAUSAS0360Charleston, SC30.08.201431.08.20143xRkL
15S043LTrophy Lakes Gary Pressley Day 1
USA
 
USAUSAS0360Charleston, SC17.10.201418.10.20142xRkL
15S044LTrophy Lakes Gary Pressley Day 2
USA
 
USAUSAS0360Charleston, SC18.10.201419.10.20142xRkL
15S045RMapple Challenge Cup
USA
 
USAUSAS0802Orlando, FL31.10.201401.11.20142xRc
15S047RPickos Fall Slalom Record #1
USA
 
USAUSAS0320Santa Rosa Beach, FL03.10.201404.10.2014Rc Rc Nor
15S049RPickos Fall Slalom Record #2
USA
 
USAUSAS0320Santa Rosa Beach, FL04.10.201405.10.2014Rc Rc Nor
15S050RHoly Cow Cup 2014
USA
 
USAUSAS0001Polk City, FL18.10.201419.10.20142xRc2xRc2xRc
15S051RSwiss Fall Classic
USA
 
USAUSAS0275Clermont, FL04.10.201405.10.20142xRc
15S052LSweetwater Fall Record
USA
 
USAUSAS0740Sweetwater, TN06.09.201407.09.20143xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
15S054RSunset Fall Classic & Jacks Splash for Cash
USA
 
USAUSAS0355Okahumpka, FL27.09.201428.09.20143xRc2xRc2xRc
15S065RPickos Record
USA
 
USAUSAS0320Santa Rosa Beach, FL12.09.201413.09.20143xRc
15S067RUS Open Prelims
USA
 
USAUSAS0001Polk City, FL23.10.201424.10.2014RcRcRc
15S069RIsles Jump Jam 5
USA
 
USAUSAS0378Winter Garden, FL14.10.201415.10.20142xRcRc Rc RkL
15S070RSwini Fall Record
USA
 
USAUSAS0747Orlando, FL28.10.201429.10.20142xRc2xRc2xRkL
15S072RLast Chance Tourney
USA
 
USAUSAS0306Seffner, FL29.10.201430.10.20142xRc2xRc
15W012RHilltop Record1
USA
 
USAUSAW0485Marysville, WA29.08.201430.08.2014Rc Rc Nor
15W013RHilltop record2
USA
 
USAUSAW0485Marysville, WA30.08.201431.08.2014Rc Rc Nor
15W015RGoode Bubble Buoy Record
USA
 
USAUSAW0666Ogden, UT26.08.201427.08.20143xRc
15W016RGOODE Virtual Bracket Challenge Finals Record
USA
 
USAUSAW0666Ogden, UT09.09.201410.09.20143xRc
15W017LTRAVIS CELEBRATES 33
USA
 
USAUSAW0389Queen Creek, AZ04.10.201405.10.20143xRkL
15W018LVictoria BC Open
USA
 
USAUSAW0479Blaine, WA23.08.201424.08.20142xRkL2xRkLRkL Rc
15W027RShortline Lake August Record 1
USA
 
USAUSAW0473Elk Grove, CA29.08.201430.08.20142xRkL
15W028RShortline Lake Aug Record 2 - Pick & Choose
USA
 
USAUSAW0473Elk Grove, CA30.08.201431.08.20142xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
15W053RCalifornia ProAm
USA
 
USAUSAW0426Knightsen, CA13.09.201414.09.20143xRc
15W058LAdobe Ranch Fall Festival
USA
 
USAUSAW0395Arvin, CA20.09.201421.09.20143xRkL3xRkL
15W062RImperial Lakes Skiers Choice Record
USA
 
USAUSAW0419El Centro, CA18.10.201419.10.20143xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
15W070LUtah State Championships
USA
 
USAUSAW0476Brigham City, UT23.08.201424.08.20142xRkL

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved