International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 

Home

Ranking Lists

  Ranking news
  Included competitions
  Forum

  All women
  All men

  Women under 21
  Men under 21

  Girls under 17
  Boys under 17

  Girls under 14
  Boys under 14

  Girls under 12*
  Boys under 12*

  Girls under 10*
  Boys under 10*

  Senior Ladies 35+
  Senior Men 35+

  Senior Ladies 45+
  Senior Men 45+

  Senior Ladies 55+
  Senior Men 55+

  Senior Ladies 65+
  Senior Men 65+

  export to csv

Europa-Africa Confederation - Waterskiers Ranking list 2015
Competitions

Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions

Competitions from 01.11.2014 to 31.10.2015 Minimum homologation: Normal Intl - 09.01.2016

CodeCompetitionCountrySiteVenueDate beginDate endHomologatorSlalomTricksJump
14COL01114COL011
COL
 
COLCOL00403.11.201403.11.20142xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
14IWWF0052014 Junior World Waterski Championships
PER
 
PERPER001Bujama Lacus08.01.201511.01.2015Jose Antonio Perez Priego2xRc2xRc2xRc
14MEX09XXXII Campeonato Latinoamericano de Esqui Acuatico
MEX
 
MEXMEX002Guadalajara29.11.201429.11.20142xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
14MEX10Aferrados Bocalaguna
MEX
 
MEXMEX002Guadalajara15.11.201415.11.20143xRkL
14NZL0214NZL02
NZL
 
NZLNZL6000207.12.201407.12.20142xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
14NZL04Auckland 3-Event
NZL
 
NZLNZL10001Orakei Basin26.01.201526.01.20152xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
14NZL062015 Wanganui Gold Star 3-Event
NZL
 
NZLNZL5000118.01.201518.01.20152xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
14NZL07Kaiiwi Lakes 3-Event
NZL
 
NZLNZL10001Kaiiwi Lakes26.01.201526.01.20152xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
14NZL08Lake Hood Aquafest
NZL
 
NZLNZL6000201.02.201501.02.20152xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
14NZL10PCanterbury Slalom
NZL
 
NZLNZL5000105.04.201505.04.2015RkLRkLRkL
14NZL16Piarere Pick n Choose
NZL
 
NZLNZL3000101.03.201501.03.20152xRkL2xRkL3xRkL
14NZL17Karapiro Slalom
NZL
 
NZLNZL3000208.03.201508.03.20153xRkL
14NZL19Canterbury 3-Event
NZL
 
NZLNZL6000115.03.201515.03.20152xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
14NZL20Waikato Regionals
NZL
 
NZLNZL3000122.03.201522.03.20152xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
14NZL21Canterbury Regionals
NZL
 
NZLNZL6000122.03.201522.03.20152xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
14NZL22Auckland-Northland Regionals
NZL
 
NZLNZL1000206.04.201506.04.20152xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
14NZL232015 NZTWSA Nationals
NZL
 
NZLNZL50001Lake Wiritoa05.04.201505.04.20152xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
14NZL23B2015 NZTWSA Nationals - Plate Round
NZL
 
NZLNZL5000105.04.201505.04.2015RkLRkLRkL
14PER0314PER03
PER
 
PERPER00112.12.201412.12.20142xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
14THA0014th Asian Beach Games, Waterski - Individual ( Sl
THA
 
THATHABANGEBangneow Dam, Phuket, Thailand19.11.201420.11.2014Nigel TalamoRc RkL2xRkL
14THA0024th Asian Beach Games, Waterski - TEAM (Slalom &Tr
THA
 
THATHABANGEBangneow Dam, Phuket, Thailand21.11.201422.11.2014Nigel TalamoRc RkLRc RkL
15ARG01Malibu OPEN - LAST Argentina 2015
ARG
 
ARGARG002Buenos Aires, Buenos Aires25.01.201525.01.20154xRkL
15ARG02Campeonato Argentino 2015
ARG
 
ARGARG001Santa Fe, Santa Fe20.02.201522.02.20153xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
15AUS1012015 Australian Junior Masters
AUS
 
AUSAUS202018.01.201518.01.20152xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
15AUS105TWSA Aussie Masters 2015
AUS
 
AUSAUS3005Bridgewater on Loddon24.01.201525.01.2015Dave GreyRkL2xRkL2xRkL
15AUS1112015 Australian Championship
AUS
 
AUSAUS3025Max Kirwin Lakes Mulwala02.04.201506.04.20152xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
15AUS2072015 Aussie-Kiwi Challenge
AUS
 
AUSAUS201508.02.201508.02.20152xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
15AUS2082015 Myuna Bay Malibu Round 8
AUS
 
AUSAUS2015Myuna Bay (Newcastle)01.02.201501.02.20152xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
15AUS216Myuna Bay Open
AUS
 
AUSAUS2015Myuna Bay (Newcastle)30.11.201430.11.20142xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
15AUS2222015 NSW State Titles
AUS
 
AUSAUS302522.03.201522.03.20152xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
15AUS244Albury 4 Round Slalom
AUS
 
AUSAUS200515.03.201515.03.20154xRkL
15AUS308Loddon Valley Championships
AUS
 
AUSAUS3005Bridgewater (Bendigo)14.12.201414.12.20143xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
15AUS3102015 SA v VIC
AUS
 
AUSAUS303511.01.201511.01.20152xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
15AUS314Mildura 4 Round Slalom
AUS
 
AUSAUS3035Cowra Station Mildura01.02.201501.02.20154xRkL
15AUS316$4PB Geelong L Tricks
AUS
 
AUSAUS304015.02.201515.02.20152xRkL
15AUS320Moodemere Classic 4 Round Slalom
AUS
 
AUSAUS3015Lake Moodemere (Rutherglen)22.02.201522.02.20154xRkL
15AUS3242015 Moomba LCQ
AUS
 
AUSAUS3025Mulwala Lakes28.02.201501.03.20152xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
15AUS3252015 Junior Moomba
AUS
 
AUSAUS3030Yarra River Melbourne04.03.201505.03.2015Nigel Talamo2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
15AUS3262015 Moomba Masters
AUS
 
AUSAUS3030Yarra River Melbourne06.03.201509.03.2015Nigel Talamo3xRc3xRc3xRc
15AUS333Vic State Championships
AUS
 
AUSAUS3020Latrobe22.03.201522.03.20152xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
15AUS4442015 Mulwala OPen
AUS
 
AUSAUS3025Mulwala04.01.201504.01.20153xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
15AUS723Isis R Jump
AUS
 
AUSAUS704025.01.201525.01.20152xRkL
15AUS72515AUS725
AUS
 
AUSAUS703530.11.201430.11.20144xRkL
15AUS730Coolum Classic - 2015
AUS
 
AUSAUS7030OzSki Resort28.02.201501.03.2015Greg Kerslake2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
15AUS777QLD State Championships
AUS
 
AUSAUS702529.03.201529.03.20152xRkL2xRkL
15AUS804BWSC Dave Hill Memorial Round 4 2015
AUS
 
AUSAUS8005Bedrock - Blanchtown SA14.02.201515.02.2015Jamie Mitchell4xRkL
15AUS9122015 Frank Bonney Challenge
AUS
 
AUSAUS901017.01.201517.01.20152xRkL
15AUS914WA state Series Konojup
AUS
 
AUSAUS901531.01.201501.02.20152xRkL2xRkL
15AUS920WATERSKI & WAKEBOARD WORLD CUP
AUS
 
AUSAUS9025MANDURAH13.03.201515.03.2015Nigel TalamoRc
15AUS924WA State Titles
AUS
 
AUSAUS901001.03.201501.03.20152xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
15AUS930AQUA X GAMES
AUS
 
AUSAUS9020HERRISON ISLAND WATERSKI PARK19.03.201521.03.2015David WhiteheadRkL Nor
15AUT001Austrian Open 2015
AUT
 
AUTAUTTWWUTFischlham10.07.201512.07.2015Vladimir Procka3xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
15AUT002Vienna Slalom
AUT
 
AUTAUTIWWCVienna - Raasdorf04.07.201505.07.2015Vladimir Procka3xRkL
15AUT003International Linz Trophy 2015
AUT
 
AUTAUTTMYCNSalmsee Steyregg, Linz, Austria27.06.201528.06.2015Johaness Ofner2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
15AUT004WASSERSKI Staatsmeisterschaft 2015
AUT
 
AUTAUTTMYCNSalmsee Steyregg18.07.201519.07.2015Vladimir Procka2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
15BEL001RNV Cup 2015
BEL
 
BELBELRNVVilvoorde25.07.201526.07.2015Gilbert Joseph4xRkL2xRkL
15BEL002SWK-Cup 2015
BEL
 
BELBELSWKSchoten29.08.201530.08.2015Lieven SpooRkL RkL3xRkL3xRkL
15BEL003MWK-Cup 2015
BEL
 
BELBELMWKMechelen05.09.201506.09.2015Lieven Spoo2xRkLRkLRkL
15BEL004Coupe de la Ville de Namur 2015
BEL
 
BELBELRYCSMWépion-Namur (Belgium)27.09.201527.09.2015Gilbert Joseph3xRkL
15BEL005Belgian Nationals - Open
BEL
 
BELBELINTEEke01.08.201502.08.2015Gilbert Joseph2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
15BEL006Belgian Nationals - Age Categories
BEL
 
BELBELINTEEke01.08.201502.08.2015Gilbert JosephRkLRkLRkL
15BEL008Senior Slalom Special
BEL
 
BELBELMWKMechelen04.09.201504.09.2015Lieven Spoo2xNor
15BLR002Belarus Open Nationals
BLR
 
BLRBLRMINSKNovopolotsk20.06.201521.06.2015Juriy Budo2xNor2xNor2xNor
15BLR003Belarus Open Tournament Juniors U14, U17 & U21 Cha
BLR
 
BLRBLRMINSKBelarus, Minsk27.06.201528.06.2015Siarhei Khaziayeu2xNor2xNor2xNor
15BLR009Belarus Open Tournament Juniors U14, U17 & U21 Cha
BLR
 
BLRBLRMINSKBelarus, Minsk27.06.201528.06.2015Siarhei Khaziayeu2xNor2xNor2xNor
15C041LTexas State Record Championship
USA
 
USAUSAC0673Martindale, TX05.07.201505.07.20152xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
15C042RCottonwood Summer Record One
USA
 
USAUSAC0011Bossier City, LA30.05.201530.05.20152xRkL
15C043RCottonwood Summer Record Two
USA
 
USAUSAC0011Bossier City, LA31.05.201531.05.20152xRkL
15C046RCedar Ridge Record 1
USA
 
USAUSAC0028Canton, MS07.06.201507.06.20153xRkL
15C047RCedar Ridge Record 2
USA
 
USAUSAC0028Canton, MS07.06.201507.06.20152xRkL
15C048RCedar Ridge Summer Record 1
USA
 
USAUSAC0028Canton, MS12.07.201512.07.20153xRkL
15C049RCedar Ridge Summer Record 2
USA
 
USAUSAC0028Canton, MS13.07.201513.07.20153xRkL
15C054LLago Santa Fe LCQ
USA
 
USAUSAC0078Santa Fe, TX18.07.201519.07.20153xRkL3xRkL2xRkL
15C055RAquaplex 2015 July Record Invitational 1
USA
 
USAUSAC0500Austin, TX11.07.201511.07.20152xRc
15C056RAquaplex 2015 July Record Invitational 2
USA
 
USAUSAC0500Austin, TX12.07.201512.07.20152xRc
15C058RTri-Lakes April Record
USA
 
USAUSAC0071Zachary, LA19.04.201519.04.20153xRc3xRc3xRc
15C059RKay is Back Celebration
USA
 
USAUSAC0673Martindale, TX27.06.201527.06.2015RkL Rc Rc3xRkL3xRkL
15C062R2015 Junior US Open
USA
 
USAUSAC0007Scott, AR14.06.201514.06.20152xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
15C071RArkansas State Championships Record Challange
USA
 
USAUSAC0007Scott, AR19.07.201519.07.2015Rc Rc RkL2xRc3xRc
15C077LCedar Creek June record 1
USA
 
USAUSAC0002Elkins, AR21.06.201521.06.20153xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
15C084LSki Texas Record
USA
 
USAUSAC0076Rosharon, TX12.07.201512.07.20153xRkL3xRkL2xRkL
15C085LTerramare LCQ
USA
 
USAUSAC0048Crosby, TX02.08.201502.08.20153xRkL3xRkL2xRkL
15C087LTFIN Freedom Festival and Record Tournament
USA
 
USAUSAC0500Austin, TX31.07.201531.07.20152xRkL
15C998BSouth Central Regional Championship
USA
 
USAUSAC0071Zachary, LA26.07.201526.07.2015RcRcRc
15CAN06Canada's Capital Slalom Challenge 1
CAN
 
CANCAN7867Sunset Lakes, Ottawa, ON27.06.201527.06.20152xRkL
15CAN07Canada's Capital Slalom Challenge 2
CAN
 
CANCAN7688Ottawa, ON29.06.201529.06.20152xRkL
15CAN10Toronto 2015 Pan Am Games
CAN
 
CANCAN679020.07.201520.07.20153xRc3xRc3xRc
15CAN12Ice Breaker
CAN
 
CANCAN7733Predator Bay, Calgary, AB27.06.201527.06.20153xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
15CAN232015 Chuck Moore Memorial
CAN
 
CANCAN0725Shalom Park, Edmonton, AB17.07.201517.07.20152xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
15CAN242015 Ontario Championships
CAN
 
CANCAN225211.07.201511.07.20152xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
15CAN27Western Canadian Championship & Adapted Nationals
CAN
 
CANCAN7447Lake Shirley, Winnipeg, MB31.07.201531.07.20153xRkL2xRkL3xRkL
15CAN32Canadian Eastern Championship
CAN
 
CANCAN7437Sherbrooke, QC01.08.201501.08.20152xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
15CAN332015 CANADIAN NATIOAL CHAMPIONSHIPS
CAN
 
CANCAN7437Sherbrooke, QC13.08.201513.08.2015RcRcRc
15CAN402015 Canadian Open
CAN
 
CANCAN0725Shalom Park, Edmonton, AB08.08.201508.08.20152xRkL2xRkLRkL Rc
15CAN45Alberta Provincials 2015
CAN
 
CANCAN7733Predator Bay, Calgary, AB22.08.201522.08.2015RkL Rc2xRkL2xRkL
15CHI001Copa Latinoamericana
CHI
 
CHICHI004San Bernardo, Chile08.11.201408.11.20143xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
15CHI002Torneo Lafuma Pro
CHI
 
CHICHI004San Bernardo, Chile21.12.201421.12.20142xRkL
15CHI003COPA AMISTAD
CHI
 
CHICHI004Lago LOS MORROS28.01.201528.01.20152xRkL
15CHI004Copa Miranda Ski
CHI
 
CHICHI004San Bernardo, Chile28.02.201528.02.2015RkLRkLRkL
15CHI005Torneo Nacional
CHI
 
CHICHI004Lago LOS MORROS29.03.201529.03.20152xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
15CHI006Torneo Rompe Record
CHI
 
CHICHI004Lago LOS MORROS19.04.201519.04.2015RkLRkL2xRkL
15CHI007Season Warm Up
CHI
 
CHICHI004Lago LOS MORROS, San Bernardo, Chile17.10.201517.10.20152xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
15COL001Abierto Apertura
COL
 
COLCOL001Los Lagartos01.02.201501.02.2015RcRcRc
15COL005Abierto Nal La Pradera
COL
 
COLCOL004La Pradera de Potosi25.04.201525.04.20152xRc2xRc2xRc
15COL011Abierto La Amistad 2015
COL
 
COLCOL001Los Lagartos, Bogota, Colombia23.08.201523.08.20152xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
15COL012Abierto Christian Kabierschke
COL
 
COLCOL003Muña13.09.201513.09.20152xRkL
15COL014LVI Campeonato Nacional 2015 (Figuras y Salto)
COL
 
COLCOL006Serrezuela31.10.201531.10.2015RkL2xRkL2xRkL
15CYP00112th RCB International Cyprus Cup
CYP
 
CYPCYPPOLEMPolemidia Dam, Limassol10.10.201511.10.2015George Alexandris3xRkL2xRkL
15CZE00119. Mezinárodní závod Kostelec Cup 2015
CZE
 
CZECZEKOUJIKostelec u Jihlavy27.06.201528.06.2015Milos Kusy4xRkL4xRkL2xRkL
15CZE002Memoriál Ing. Víti Kadlèíka XXXI. roèník
CZE
 
CZECZESTRAZStrá# pod Ralskem01.08.201502.08.2015Tomás Lízler2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
15CZE003Spolana Cup 2015
CZE
 
CZECZEKRENEKrenek19.09.201520.09.2015Lukas Horky2xRkL4xRkL2xRkL
15CZE004Moravia Cup 2015
CZE
 
CZECZEOLEKSOleksovice06.06.201507.06.2015Milos Kusy2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
15CZE005MELICE WATERSKI CUP
CZE
 
CZECZEMELICMELICE18.07.201519.07.2015Lukas Horky3xRkL3xRkL2xRkL
15CZE007Moravian Slalom Trophy
CZE
 
CZECZEOLEKSOleksovice15.08.201516.08.2015Lukas Horky4xRkL
15CZE008Mistrovstvi Ceske republiky junioru a senioru 2015
CZE
 
CZECZEKRENEKrenek22.08.201523.08.2015Tomas Lizler2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
15CZE009Czech and Slovak Nationals
CZE
 
CZECZEOLEKSOleksovice29.08.201530.08.2015Milos Kusy2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
15DEN001Slalom Cup Aalborg 2015
DEN
 
DENDENAAVKAalborg Waterski Club01.08.201502.08.2015Niels Mozart4xRkL
15DEN0022nd Copenhagen Waterski Challenge
DEN
 
DENDEN01VVKVallensbak Waterski Club11.07.201512.07.2015Henrik Tengius3xRkL3xRkL
15DEN06Danish Nationals 2015 Special
DEN
 
DENDEN01VVKVallensbak Waterski Club23.07.201524.07.2015Kenny Frederiksen2xRkL2xNor2xRkL
15DEN07Danish Nationals 2015 Open
DEN
 
DENDEN01VVKVallensbak Waterski Club25.07.201526.07.2015Kenny Frederiksen2xRkL2xNor2xRkL
15E044LEastern Regional Tune UP
USA
 
USAUSAE0126Sparta, VA12.07.201512.07.20152xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
15E998B2015 Eastern Regionals
USA
 
USAUSAE0126Sparta, VA02.08.201502.08.2015RkLRkLRkL
15EAC001Mediterranean Beach GamesEACEACITAXXXXPescara Italy28.08.201530.08.2015Candido Moz3xRkL3xRkL
15EAC002E&A Youth Championships 2015EACEACITA00009Roma05.08.201509.08.2015Alberto Ceruti2xRc2xRc2xRc
15EAC0032015 E & A Open ChampionshipsEACEACFRA9404Parc Interdepartmental Des Sports, Choisy-Le-Roi (18.08.201522.08.2015Niels Mozart2xRc2xRc2xRc
15EAC0042015 MappleSkis E&A 35+ Waterski ChampionshipsEACEACGBRSOUTHSouth Lake Ski School02.09.201506.09.2015Peter Davies2xRc2xRc2xRc
15EAC005-21 European Championships 2015EACEACESPLERIDLleida04.09.201506.09.2015Henk Huisman2xRc2xRc2xRc
15EAC010Homologation tournament for 2015 E&A Open ChampionEACEACFRA9404PIDS Choisy le Roy France International08.08.201509.08.2015Rene Maloberti3xRkL3xRkL2xRkL
15ESP001NAUTIQUE EUROPE BIG DAWG
ESP
 
ESPESPSESENSeseña10.07.201512.07.2015Josep Torres Altisent4xRkL
15ESP002SESEÑA'S INTERNATIONAL SLALOM 2015
ESP
 
ESPESPSESENSESEÑA03.10.201504.10.2015Peter Collins4xRkL
15ESP003Campeonato de Espana 2015
ESP
 
ESPESPSESENSesena (TOLEDO)01.08.201502.08.2015Josep Torres Altisent2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
15ESP004CAMPIONAT DE CATALUNYA DE CLASSIQUES / FINALS
ESP
 
ESPESPVENTAVENTALLO12.09.201512.09.2015Josep Torres AltisentRkLRkLRkL
15ESP005CAMPIONAT DE CATALUNYA DE CLASSIQUES / CATEGORIES
ESP
 
ESPESPVENTAVENTALLO12.09.201512.09.2015Josep Torres AltisentRkLRkLRkL
15FIN001FINISH NATIONAL OPEN
FIN
 
FINFINKURIKKURIKKA18.07.201519.07.2015Holopainen Tommi2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
15FIN002Finish Nationals Age Categories
FIN
 
FINFINKURIKKurikka18.07.201519.07.2015Holopainen Tomi2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
15FRA002Championnats de FRANCE - ESPOIR - OPEN
FRA
 
FRAFRA2110Arc sur Tille17.07.201519.07.2015Eric Chardin2xRc2xRc2xRc
15FRA003Championnats de France VETERAN 2015
FRA
 
FRAFRA2110Arc sur Tille17.07.201519.07.2015Eric Chardin2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
15FRA004Championnats de France RELEVE 2015 benj-min
FRA
 
FRAFRA2701Ezy sur Eure31.07.201502.08.2015Eric Chardin2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
15FRA005Championnats de France -14 -17 -RELEVE 2015
FRA
 
FRAFRA2701Ezy sur Eure31.07.201502.08.2015Eric Chardin2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
15FRA007TROPHEE DE MEUZAC
FRA
 
FRAFRA8705Meuzac07.08.201509.08.2015Pierre Alexandre Neyrac3xRkL3xRkL
15FRA008Coupe de Meuzac
FRA
 
FRAFRA8705Meuzac03.07.201505.07.2015Pierre Alexandre Neyrac2xRc3xRc2xRkL
15FRA009Grand prix de Marcillac-Ch. de ligue LIM 2015
FRA
 
FRAFRA1901Marcillac25.07.201526.07.2015Pierre Alexandre Neyrac3xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
15FRA010COUPE DE PITROT
FRA
 
FRAFRA3303LACANAU PITROT27.06.201528.06.2015Jean Claude Dartiguelongue2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
15FRA011Coupe de Muret
FRA
 
FRAFRA3109Ski nautique Muret Clément Ader11.07.201512.07.2015Pierre Alexandre Neyrac2xRkL3xRc2xNor
15FRA012MEMORIAL Michel NAUDINAT Ch Ligue AQUITAINE
FRA
 
FRAFRA6402ORTHEZ11.07.201512.07.20153xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
15FRA013ARCACHON 3D2015
FRA
 
FRAFRA3308LE PLAN D'EAU03.10.201504.10.2015Sebastien Barollo3xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
15FRA014ARCACHON 3D
FRA
 
FRAFRA3308LE PLAN D'EAU - JAUMARD - CAZAUX20.06.201521.06.2015Sebastien Barollo3xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
15FRA015MALIBU CUP LACANAU
FRA
 
FRAFRA3303LACANAU PITROT19.09.201520.09.2015Paulo Dartiguelongue3xRkL
15FRA016Championnats de Ligue Ile de France
FRA
 
FRAFRA7708Grez sur Loing27.06.201528.06.2015Rene Maloberti2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
15FRA017Championnat de France Interligues
FRA
 
FRAFRA3109Muret (MPY)26.09.201527.09.2015Pierre Alexandre NeyracRkLRkLRkL
15FRA018Alticup 2015
FRA
 
FRAFRA3804GRENOBLE03.10.201504.10.2015Joachim Strack3xRkL
15FRA019Championnats de ligue Rhone Alpes
FRA
 
FRAFRA3804Grenoble12.09.201512.09.2015Eric Chardin2xRkL2xRkL
15FRA020Aqua'Cup
FRA
 
FRAFRA7710Gravon05.09.201506.09.2015Rene Maloberti4xRkL
15FRA021AQUA'CHALLENGE
FRA
 
FRAFRA7710GRAVON26.06.201526.06.2015Rene Maloberti2xRkL
15FRA023CHAMPIONNATS DE BOURGOGNE
FRA
 
FRAFRA2110ARC SUR TILLE22.08.201523.08.2015Serge Neels2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
15FRA024TROPHEE DES VENDANGES
FRA
 
FRAFRA3002Aigues-Mortes10.10.201511.10.2015Sebastien Barollo3xRkL
15FRA025Coupe des Avirmes
FRA
 
FRAFRA4706Frespech22.08.201523.08.2015Olivier Constans4xRkL
15FRA026SPORTS CENTER SLALOM CUP
FRA
 
FRAFRA4706Frespech17.10.201518.10.2015Rene Maloberti4xRkL
15FRA027Championnats Ligue FCA, Coupe pays de Montbéliard
FRA
 
FRAFRA2501Dambennois29.08.201530.08.2015Serge Neels3xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
15FRA030MAGIC SKI TIME 2015
FRA
 
FRAFRA7708Grez sur Loing12.09.201513.09.2015Rene Maloberti3xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
15FRA031TROPHEE DU GATINAIS 2015
FRA
 
FRAFRA7708Grez sur Loing13.06.201514.06.2015Rene Maloberti4xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
15FRA032Magic Cup 2015
FRA
 
FRAFRA7708Grez sur Loing24.05.201524.05.2015Rene Maloberti3xRkL
15FRA033Championnats de Normandie 2015
FRA
 
FRAFRA2702Toutainville10.10.201511.10.2015Eric Chardin2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
15FRA036Championnats de Champagne Ardenne
FRA
 
FRAFRA5201PEIGNEY Lac de la Liez05.09.201506.09.2015Arnaud Renoux3xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
15FRA042Championnat de Ligue Midi-Pyrénées 2015
FRA
 
FRAFRA8201Moissac05.09.201506.09.2015Olivier Constans2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
15FRA046CHAMPIONNATS DE LIGUE POC
FRA
 
FRAFRA1603ST MEME LES CARRIERES10.10.201510.10.2015Marc Raymond2xNor2xNor2xNor
15GBR001Gosfield Multi
GBR
 
GBRGBRGOSFIGosfield Lake06.06.201507.06.2015Peter Davies4xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
15GBR002Turps Trophy
GBR
 
GBRGBRGOSFIGosfield Lake26.09.201527.09.2015Peter Davies4xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
15GBR003Hazelwoods 3 Round Slalom
GBR
 
GBRGBRHAZELHazelwoods Ski World09.07.201509.07.2015Peter Davies3xRkL
15GBR005Stokes Pro-AM
GBR
 
GBRGBRHAZELHazelwoods Ski World26.08.201527.08.2015Peter Davies4xRkL
15GBR006Malibu Multi Round 1 Rankings
GBR
 
GBRGBRHAZELHazelwoods Ski World27.06.201528.06.2015Peter Davies3xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
15GBR007Malibu Multi September 2015
GBR
 
GBRGBRHAZELHazelwoods Ski World19.09.201520.09.2015Peter Davies3xRkL2xRkL3xRkL
15GBR008May Multi Event
GBR
 
GBRGBRSOUTHSouth Lake31.05.201531.05.2015Peter Davies2xRkLRkLRkL
15GBR0093 Round Multi Rankings - Southlake Ski School
GBR
 
GBRGBRSOUTHSouthlake08.08.201509.08.2015Jill Howard4xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
15GBR010Southlake 3 Round Slalom
GBR
 
GBRGBRSOUTHSouthlake Ski School14.06.201514.06.2015Robin Nichols3xRkL
15GBR011Three Sisters Ranking Slalom 2
GBR
 
GBRGBRTHREEThree Sisters WSC12.09.201512.09.2015Peter Davies3xRkL
15GBR012Three Sisters Ranking Slalom
GBR
 
GBRGBRTHREEThree Sisters WSC Wigan30.05.201530.05.2015Peter Davies3xRkL
15GBR013J B All Comers 2 Round Slalom
GBR
 
GBRGBRTHORPJ B Wateerski24.07.201524.07.2015Robin Nichols2xRkL
15GBR014Senior Nationals
GBR
 
GBRGBRTHORPJB Waterski25.07.201526.07.2015Robin Nichols3xRkLRkL RkLRkL RkL
15GBR01533rd seaton Classic
GBR
 
GBRGBRTHORPJB Ski10.10.201511.10.2015Robin Nichols3xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
15GBR016JB Ski Open
GBR
 
GBRGBRTHORPJB Water Ski19.06.201520.06.2015Robin Nichols4xRkL
15GBR017Wiremill Open
GBR
 
GBRGBRWIREMWiremill11.07.201512.07.2015Robin Nichols4xRkL3xRkLRkL
15GBR019Lound Open
GBR
 
GBRGBRLOUNDLound Waterski17.07.201519.07.2015Peter Davies4xRkL3xRkL
15GBR022British Youth National Championships
GBR
 
GBRGBRGOSFIGosfield Lake30.07.201501.08.2015Nigel Talamo2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
15GBR023British Open National Championships
GBR
 
GBRGBRGOSFIGosfield Lake30.07.201501.08.2015Nigel Talamo2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
15GBR024Ernie Ward Memorial Cup
GBR
 
GBRGBRTALLITallington Lakes22.08.201523.08.2015Robin Nichols4xRkL
15GBR0253 Round Trick
GBR
 
GBRGBROXFOROxford Water Ski Club13.06.201513.06.2015Peter Davies3xRkL
15GER001BOESCH CUP 2015
GER
 
GERGERBREMBremerhaven / Luneort04.07.201505.07.2015Jasek Zasepa2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
15GER002German Nationals 2015
GER
 
GERGERBREMBremerhaven / Luneort24.07.201526.07.2015Joachim Strack2xRkL2xRkL
15GER003German Youth Championships 2015
GER
 
GERGERHALLEHalle18.09.201519.09.2015Andrej Bernatowicz2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
15GER004Bremerhaven Cup 2015
GER
 
GERGERBREMBremerhaven / Luneort03.07.201505.07.2015Jasek Zasepa3xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
15GER006German Team Championships 2015
GER
 
GERGERHALLEHalle18.09.201520.09.2015Andrej Bernatowicz2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
15GER007German 35+ 2015
GER
 
GERGERBREMBremerhaven / Luneort24.07.201526.07.2015Joachim Strack2xRkL2xRkL
15GRE002NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS 2015
GRE
 
GREGREAGRINSTRATOS LAKE, AGRINIO, GREECE24.07.201526.07.2015George Alexandris3xRkL3xRkL3xNor
15GRE00417th MICHAILIDIS MASTERS
GRE
 
GREGREKAIAFKAIAFAS LAKE24.10.201526.10.2015George Alexandris3xRkL2xRkL
15GRE0058th GREEK MASTERS
GRE
 
GREGREALIARALIARTOS25.09.201527.09.2015George Alexandris3xRkL
15GRE006POROS CUP 2015
GRE
 
GREGREPOROSDREPANI WATERSKI RESORT06.06.201507.06.2015Minas Iosifidis4xRkL
15GRE0082nd Hatzis Open
GRE
 
GREGREALIARAliartos20.06.201521.06.2015George Alexandris3xRkL
15GRE009Poros Cup 2 2015
GRE
 
GREGREPOROSDREPANI WATERSKI RESORT12.06.201513.06.2015Minas Iosifidis4xRkL
15GRE010Diakakeia2015
GRE
 
GREGRENOVOULaimos Vouliagmenis23.06.201523.06.2015George Alexandris3xRkL
15HUN001Hungarian Slom Cup
HUN
 
HUNHUNKALKal25.07.201526.07.2015Vladimir Procka4xRkL
15HUN002Budapest Slalom Cup 2015
HUN
 
HUNHUNBUDAPDunavarsany22.08.201523.08.2015Vladimir Procka4xRkL
15INA001KEJURNAS KELOMPOK UMUR
INA
 
INAINASUNTEJakarta, Java25.01.201525.01.20152xRkL2xRkLRkL
15INA003INDONESIA OPEN 2015
INA
 
INAINASAGUL22.03.201522.03.20152xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
15ITA0011st San Gervasio Senior Tour Stop
ITA
 
ITAITA00011San Gervasio Bresciano13.06.201514.06.2015Alberto Ceruti3xRkL
15ITA002X International San Gervasio B.no
ITA
 
ITAITA00011San Gervasio Bresciano (Brescia) ITALY26.06.201528.06.2015Candido Moz3xRc3xRc3xRc
15ITA0035 SAN GERVASIO FLIP CONTEST
ITA
 
ITAITA00011SAN GERVASIO BRESCIANO01.08.201501.08.2015Alberto Ceruti2xRc3xRc
15ITA0045 SAN GERVASIO SLALOM&JUMP CONTEST
ITA
 
ITAITA00011SAN GERVASIO BRESCIANO02.08.201502.08.2015Alberto Ceruti2xRc3xRc
15ITA0052nd PRO AM SAN GERVASIO BRESCIANO
ITA
 
ITAITA00011San Gervasio Bresciano14.08.201516.08.2015Candido Moz4xRc
15ITA006Kli Trophy
ITA
 
ITAITA00008Fosso Ghiaia (RA)03.10.201504.10.2015Alberto Ceruti4xRc4xRc2xRc
15ITA007Trofeo Tomassini 2015
ITA
 
ITAITAFISN1Recetto03.07.201505.07.2015Alberto Ceruti3xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
15ITA008Lake Palas Cup 2015
ITA
 
ITAITA15001Palazzo Canavese (TO)18.07.201519.07.2015Alberto Ceruti3xRkL
15ITA0092° TWS CONTEST NAPOLI
ITA
 
ITAITA14001VARCATURO (NA)11.07.201512.07.2015Alberto Ceruti4xRkL2xRkL
15ITA010Absolut Trophy Kli 2015
ITA
 
ITAITA00008Fosso Ghiaia Ravenna25.04.201526.04.2015Alberto Ceruti3xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
15ITA011SKI RACE NAPOLI
ITA
 
ITAITA14001Varcaturo (NA)10.10.201511.10.20153xRkL3xRkL
15ITA012XII Trofeo Laghetto International 2015
ITA
 
ITAITA00012Sperlonga (LT)19.09.201520.09.2015Patricia Del Barrio2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
15ITA013Campionati Italiani Assoluti
ITA
 
ITAITA00008Fosso Ghiaia Italy25.07.201526.07.2015Alberto Ceruti2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
15ITA014Campionati Italiani Categoria 2015
ITA
 
ITAITA00008Fosso Ghiaia (Ravenna)22.07.201524.07.2015Candido Moz2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
15ITA015Recetto Cup
ITA
 
ITAITAFISN1Recetto Italy11.09.201513.09.2015Alberto Ceruti2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
15ITA016Laghetto Cup 2015
ITA
 
ITAITA00012Sperlonga (LT)26.09.201527.09.2015Patricia Del Barrio3xRkL3xRkL
15ITA017Sicilia International
ITA
 
ITAITA00031Diga Rosamarina (Caccamo)24.10.201525.10.2015Candido Moz4xRkL4xRkL3xRkL
15ITA018IV ROMA INTERNATIONAL 2015
ITA
 
ITAITA00009ROMA20.06.201521.06.2015Candido Moz2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
15IWWF01World Under 21 Waterski ChampionshipIWWIWWESPSESENSesena Spain03.07.201505.07.2015Peter Collins2xRc2xRc2xRc
15M044L16th Fish Fry
USA
 
USAUSAM0156Wilmington, IL19.07.201519.07.20152xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
15M045L16.5 th Fish Fry
USA
 
USAUSAM0156Wilmington, IL19.07.201519.07.20152xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
15M050R8th Annual Glenn Ramey Memorial
USA
 
USAUSAM0143Decatur, IL04.07.201504.07.20152xRkL3xRkL2xRkL
15M053LSilent Shores Mid Summer
USA
 
USAUSAM0172Thorntown, IN11.07.201511.07.20153xRkL
15M064RJAWS RECORD C AND FUN
USA
 
USAUSAM0148Jacksonville, IL12.07.201512.07.2015RkLRkL
15M070LHidden Lake Record Slalom
USA
 
USAUSAM0180Clio, MI11.07.201511.07.20153xRkL
15M081RSAWMILL SPRING RECORD
USA
 
USAUSAM0159Columbus, IN13.06.201513.06.20153xRc
15M998BSki Nautique Midwest Regional Championships
USA
 
USAUSAM0156Wilmington, IL02.08.201502.08.2015RkLRcRkL
15MAS001Putrajaya Cup National Championships Waterski
MAS
 
MASMASPUTRAPutrajaya, Malaysia10.10.201510.10.20152xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
15MEX01Torneo Amistad 2015
MEX
 
MEXMEX002Guadalajara28.02.201528.02.20153xRkL
15MEX02LAST Acapulco
MEX
 
MEXMEX004Tepeji26.04.201526.04.20153xRc
15MEX03Torneo Por La Paz 2015
MEX
 
MEXMEX002Guadalajara11.04.201511.04.20153xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
15MEX04BIG DAWG ACAPULCO
MEX
 
MEXMEX004Acapulco25.04.201526.04.2015Jose Antonio Perez Priego2xRc
15MEX05Acuaski Spring Trick Festival
MEX
 
MEXMEX001Acuaski, MEX08.05.201508.05.20152xRkL
15MEX06Tricks For Two Too
MEX
 
MEXMEX001Acuaski09.05.201509.05.20152xRkL
15MEX07Torneo El Trejo
MEX
 
MEXMEX001Acua Ski16.05.201516.05.2015Jose Antonio Perez Priego3xRc3xRcRc
15MEX08El Abuelo 1
MEX
 
MEXMEX002Boca Laguna29.05.201529.05.2015Jose Antonio Perez Priego2xLimLimRkL Lim
15MEX09El Abuelo 2
MEX
 
MEXMEX002Boca Laguna30.05.201530.05.2015Jose Antonio Perez Priego2xLim2xLim2xLim
15MEX10EL TORRES
MEX
 
MEXMEX001ACUASKI24.05.201524.05.2015Jose Antonio Perez Priego3xRc
15MEX11SUMCLASAQUASKI2015
MEX
 
MEXMEX001ACUASKI31.05.201531.05.2015Jose Antonio Perez Priego3xRc
15MEX121ER NACIONAL DE ESQUI 2015
MEX
 
MEXMEX001ACUASKI06.06.201507.06.2015Jose Antonio Perez Priego2xRc2xRc2xRc
15MEX132o NACIONAL DE ESQUI 2015
MEX
 
MEXMEX001Acuaski02.08.201502.08.20152xRc2xRc2xRc
15NED001Benelux kampioenschap open
NED
 
NEDNEDROOHandel19.09.201520.09.2015Henk Huisman2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
15NED002Benelux kampioenschappen categorieën 2015
NED
 
NEDNEDROOHandel19.09.201520.09.2015Henk HuismanRkLRkL
15NED003Open Nederlands Kamioenschap 2015
NED
 
NEDNEDROOHandel13.09.201513.09.2015Henk HuismanRkLRkLRkL
15NED004NK2015 categories
NED
 
NEDNEDROOHandel13.09.201513.09.2015Henk HuismanRkLRkLRkL
15NOR001Tirsdagscupen dag 1 2015
NOR
 
NORNORSLASiap, Skarnes05.05.201505.05.2015Knut Einar Kvisla2xNor
15NOR002Tirsdagscupen dag 2 2015
NOR
 
NORNORSLASiap, Skarnes19.05.201519.05.2015Knut Einar Kvisla2xNor
15NOR003Tirsdagscupen dag 3
NOR
 
NORNORSLASiap, Skarnes, Norway02.06.201502.06.2015Knut Einar Kvisla2xNor
15NOR004Tirsdagscupen dag 4 - 2015
NOR
 
NORNORSLASiap, Skarnes, Norway16.06.201516.06.2015Knut Einar Kvisla2xNor
15NOR005Slåstad Open
NOR
 
NORNORSLASlastad VSK27.06.201528.06.2015Jimmie Pahlsson4xRkL3xRkL2xRkL
15NOR006Tirsdagscupen dag 5 - 2015
NOR
 
NORNORSLASiap, Skarnes, Norway11.08.201511.08.2015Lars Andreas Marthinsen2xNor
15NOR007Tirsdagscupen dag 6
NOR
 
NORNORSLASkarnes, Siap, Norway25.08.201525.08.2015Runar Jeistad2xNor
15NOR008NM Open 2015
NOR
 
NORNORSLASiap, Skarnes, Norway01.08.201502.08.2015Lars Andreas Marthinsen2xNor2xNor2xNor
15NOR009NM aldersbestemte klasser 2015
NOR
 
NORNORSLASIAP, Skarnes, Norway31.07.201501.08.2015Runar Jeistad2xNor2xNor2xNor
15NOR011NWWF Open 2015
NOR
 
NORNORENEEnebakk, Norway12.09.201512.09.2015Lars Andreas MarthinsenNoHNorNoH
15NOR012Enebakk Open 2015
NOR
 
NORNORENEMjærvann, Ytre Enebakk, Norway23.08.201523.08.2015Runar JeistadNorNorNor
15NOR013Dr.Oetker Slalomcup 2015
NOR
 
NORNORENEMjærvann, Ytre Enebakk, Norway22.08.201522.08.2015Runar Jeistad3xNor
15PER001TORNEO NACIONAL PERU 2015
PER
 
PERPER001Carretera Panamericana Sur KM 89.5 Bujama, Lima03.05.201503.05.20153xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
15POL001NETTA CUP Memoria# Zygmunta Kowalika
POL
 
POLPOLAUG1Augustów01.08.201501.08.2015Andrej Bernatowicz2xRkL
15POL002Mazuria Cup
POL
 
POLPOLSZCZYSzczytno24.07.201526.07.2015Jasek Zasepa3xRkL
15POL004Mistrzostwa Polski Open
POL
 
POLPOLAUG1Augustow09.08.201509.08.20152xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
15POL005Mistrzostwa Polski Age Categories
POL
 
POLPOLAUG1Augustow09.08.201509.08.20152xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
15POR0012015 Vertice International Slalom
POR
 
PORPORSCQGQuinta Grande19.09.201520.09.2015Josep Torres Altisent3xRkL
15RSA001SA NATIONAL WATERSKI CHAMPIONSHIPS 2015
RSA
 
RSARSA00003BON ESPERANZA03.04.201506.04.2015Brett Nieuwstad4xRkL4xRkL4xRkL
15RUS001Vega Open 2015
RUS
 
RUSRUSVEGAVega Waterski Club10.07.201512.07.2015Dmitry Gorscharuk2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
15RUS002Vladimir Filin Memorial 2015
RUS
 
RUSRUSVEGAVega Waterski Club26.07.201526.07.2015Dmitry Gorscharuk2xRkL
15RUS003Russia National Championships 2015
RUS
 
RUSRUSVEGAMoscow region, Club "Vega"22.07.201525.07.2015Dmitry Gorscharuk2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
15S045RMapple Challenge Cup
USA
 
USAUSAS0802Orlando, FL31.10.201401.11.20142xRc
15S074LLAPOINT SKI PARK RECORD
USA
 
USAUSAS0819Orlando, FL01.11.201402.11.20142xRkL
15S077RSwiss Spring Classic
USA
 
USAUSAS0275Clermont, FL03.05.201503.05.20152xRc
15S083RSwiis Pro Slslom - Cash Prize
USA
 
USAUSAS0275Clermont, FL30.05.201530.05.20153xRc
15S087RSpring 3 Event Warm-Up
USA
 
USAUSAS0301Palm Bay, FL04.04.201504.04.20152xRcRc2xRc
15S088RSpace Coast 3 Event Record
USA
 
USAUSAS0301Palm Bay, FL04.07.201504.07.20152xRkLRkL2xRc
15S089RCentral Florida 3 Event Record
USA
 
USAUSAS0301Palm Bay, FL05.07.201505.07.20152xRkLRkL2xRc
15S090RChampions Lake Spring International Slalom
USA
 
USAUSAS0274Clermont, FL02.05.201502.05.20152xRc
15S094RLLUSA Record
USA
 
USAUSAS0265Tuscaloosa, AL21.06.201521.06.20153xRc3xRc2xRc
15S097RPickos Slalom Champs
USA
 
USAUSAS0320Santa Rosa Beach, FL28.06.201528.06.20153xRc
15S098RFSC Fund Raiser
USA
 
USAUSAS0802Orlando, FL12.04.201512.04.20152xRc2xRc2xRc
15S099RMothers Day Trick-Slalom
USA
 
USAUSAS0288Mulberry, FL09.05.201509.05.20152xRkL2xRc
15S103RFlorida Inboards Open
USA
 
USAUSAS0320Santa Rosa Beach, FL10.05.201510.05.20153xRkL3xRc3xRkL
15S106Rmccormicks spring open
USA
 
USAUSAS0306Seffner, FL26.04.201526.04.20152xRc2xRc2xRc
15S113RLittle Mountain Spring Pro Am 1
USA
 
USAUSAS0722Maiden, NC06.06.201506.06.20152xRc
15S114RLittle Mountain Spring Pro Am 2
USA
 
USAUSAS0722Maiden, NC07.06.201507.06.20152xRc
15S115LIn His Wakes Cash Prize Head to Head
USA
 
USAUSAS0335Paducah, KY25.07.201525.07.2015RkL RkL RkL
15S119RApril Slalom One
USA
 
USAUSAS0364West Palm Beach, FL25.04.201525.04.20152xRc
15S120RApril Slalom Two
USA
 
USAUSAS0364West Palm Beach, FL26.04.201526.04.20152xRc
15S122RBig Dawg Qualifier and Record Slalom
USA
 
USAUSAS0364West Palm Beach, FL27.06.201527.06.20152xRkL
15S123RBig Dawg Sweet 16 and Record Slalom
USA
 
USAUSAS0364West Palm Beach, FL28.06.201528.06.20152xRc
15S125RFlorida State Championships
USA
 
USAUSAS0364West Palm Beach, FL12.07.201512.07.2015RcRcRkL
15S135RSki Fluid Classic
USA
 
USAUSAS0001Polk City, FL10.05.201510.05.20152xRc2xRc2xRc
15S136RPolk City Open
USA
 
USAUSAS0001Polk City, FL19.07.201519.07.20152xRc2xRc2xRkL
15S138Rsunset Cup -MLCQ
USA
 
USAUSAS0355Okahumpka, FL17.05.201517.05.20152xRc2xRc2xRc
15S139RSunset Summer Classic
USA
 
USAUSAS0355Okahumpka, FL13.06.201513.06.20152xRc
15S140RLelani Gale-s Wed night
USA
 
USAUSAS0355Okahumpka, FL08.07.201508.07.20152xRcRc RkL2xRc
15S141RJohn Worden We Got This Invitational
USA
 
USAUSAS0378Winter Garden, FL30.04.201530.04.20153xRc3xRc3xRc
15S142R56th Masters Water Ski Tournament
USA
 
USAUSAS0328Pine Mountain, GA24.05.201524.05.20152xRc2xRc2xRc
15S145RApril Fun Time
USA
 
USAUSAS0364West Palm Beach, FL03.04.201504.04.20153xRkL
15S146RIsles Trick Time
USA
 
USAUSAS0378Winter Garden, FL19.04.201519.04.20153xRc
15S148LMalibu Cup
USA
 
USAUSAS0265Tuscaloosa, AL04.07.201504.07.20152xRc
15S149R2015 Elite Team Trials
USA
 
USAUSAS0320Santa Rosa Beach, FL28.06.201528.06.20152xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
15S998B2015 Southern Regional Championships
USA
 
USAUSAS0335Paducah, KY25.07.201525.07.2015RcRcRkL
15S999A2015 GOODE Water Ski National Championships
USA
 
USAUSAS0364West Palm Beach, FL15.08.201515.08.2015RcRcRc
15SIN00328th SEA Games, Waterski - Overall
SIN
 
SINSINBEDOKBedok Reservoir14.06.201514.06.20152xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
15SIN00428th SEA Games Waterski - Individual
SIN
 
SINSINBEDOKBedok Reservoir14.06.201514.06.20152xRkL2xRkLRkL
15SRB001Memorial Mladen Parun 2015
SRB
 
SRBSRBBECMEBecmen01.08.201502.08.2015Milos Kusy4xRkL
15SUI001Swiss Champ 2015
SUI
 
SUIITAFISN1Recetto, ITA25.07.201526.07.2015Cristophe Fasel4xRkL4xRkL4xRkL
15SUI002Ecro-Challenge 2015
SUI
 
SUISUIECROEcromagny, FRA15.08.201516.08.2015Frederic Dupanloup4xRkL4xRkL
15SUI003Fun Gliss Trophy
SUI
 
SUIFRA0304Dommartin, FRA29.08.201530.08.2015Patricia Del Barrio3xRkL
15SUI004GVA Champ'15
SUI
 
SUISUIBOURGExo 01, La Rena, Bourg-en-Bresse (FRA)19.09.201520.09.2015Christophe Fasel2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
15SVK001Kriterium mlade#e
SVK
 
SVKSVKPIESLPies#any11.07.201511.07.2015Vladimir Procka2xNor2xNor2xNor
15SVK002Pohár Interu 2015
SVK
 
SVKSVKBLATNBlatné15.08.201516.08.2015Milos Kusy2xRkLNor RkL2xRkL
15SVK003Majstrovstvá Slovenska Juniorov a Dofénov a Finále
SVK
 
SVKSVKPIESLPies#any22.08.201522.08.2015Vladimir Procka2xNor2xNor2xNor
15SWE001DM-Väst och Kräftcupen
SWE
 
SWESWE0202Ambjörnarp08.08.201509.08.2015Anders Kastel2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
15SWE002Gastabudstrofen 2015
SWE
 
SWESWE0308Nykoping13.09.201513.09.2015David Rosen2xRkL
15SWE003KWA Classic
SWE
 
SWESWE0214VSK Svallvågen04.07.201505.07.2015Anders KastelRkL RkL Rc RkL
15SWE004Ivetofta Sparbanks Cup
SWE
 
SWESWE0101Bromölla29.08.201530.08.2015Henrik ThengiusRkL RkL Rc2xRkL4xRkL
15SWE005SM
SWE
 
SWESWE0211Mariestad15.08.201516.08.2015Jimmie Pahlsson2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
15SWE006Ungdoms och Junior SM
SWE
 
SWESWE0110Strömsnäsbruk24.07.201526.07.2015Anders Kastel2xNor2xRkL2xRkL
15SWE009Oldboys SM & DM Öst
SWE
 
SWESWE0305Mörstorpssjön Linköping01.08.201502.08.2015David Rosen2xNor2xNor2xNor
15SWE010Sparbanken Skåne Slalom Cup
SWE
 
SWESWE0102Gamla Boo Vattenskid Club08.07.201508.07.2015Henrik Tengius2xNor
15SWE011West Coast Open
SWE
 
SWESWE0204Bollebygd27.06.201528.06.2015Anders Kastel4xNor
15SWE012Malibu 4-round slalom
SWE
 
SWESWE0209Karlstad18.07.201519.07.2015Anders Kastel4xRkL
15UKR001Dnepropetrovsk Open 2015
UKR
 
UKRUKRSENTOSentosa Waterski Club02.10.201504.10.2015Dmitry Gorscharuk3xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
15W072RShortline Lake June Record 1
USA
 
USAUSAW0473Elk Grove, CA27.06.201527.06.20152xRkL
15W073RShortline Lake June Record 2
USA
 
USAUSAW0473Elk Grove, CA28.06.201528.06.20152xRkL
15W081LEmerald Valley Open
USA
 
USAUSAW0495Vancouver, WA28.06.201528.06.20152xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
15W103LNW CanAm Record
USA
 
USAUSAW0479Blain, WA12.07.201512.07.20153xRcRc RkLRc RkL
15W109LMichael Young Memorial
USA
 
USAUSAW0463Caldwell, ID21.06.201521.06.20153xRkLRkLRkL
15W124LCut and Jump Classic at Bell Acqua
USA
 
USAUSAW0426Knightsen, CA07.06.201507.06.20152xRkLRkL
15W131RLiquid Zone World Ranking 3 rd Sl 2 rd Tr 1 J
USA
 
USAUSAW0439Pleasant Grove, CA12.07.201512.07.20153xRkL2xRkLRkL
15W133RGoode Slalom Record
USA
 
USAUSAW0666Ogden, UT13.07.201513.07.20153xRkL
15W134RGoode PowerShell Record
USA
 
USAUSAW0666Ogden, UT29.07.201529.07.20153xRc
15W142LBig Dawg at Broho
USA
 
USAUSAW0657Graham, WA19.07.201519.07.20153xRkL
15W145LLiquid Zone 3 Rd PBR Slalom C and L
USA
 
USAUSAW0439Pleasant Grove, CA21.06.201521.06.20153xRkL
15W998BWestern Regional Championships
USA
 
USAUSAW0495Vancouver, WA25.07.201525.07.2015RkLRkLRkL
16C011RCottonwood Fall Record One
USA
 
USAUSAC0011Bossier City, LA27.09.201527.09.20152xRc
16C012RCottonwood Fall Record Two
USA
 
USAUSAC0011Bossier City, LA27.09.201527.09.20152xRkL
16C013RCedar Ridge Fall Record 1
USA
 
USAUSAC0028Canton, MS06.09.201506.09.20152xRkL
16C014RCedar Ridge Fall Record 2
USA
 
USAUSAC0028Canton, MS07.09.201507.09.20152xRkL
16C017RSMRR Fall Record
USA
 
USAUSAC0673Martindale, TX27.09.201527.09.20153xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
16C023LCenturion BallOfSpray Cash Prize
USA
 
USAUSAC0500Austin, TX11.10.201511.10.20153xRkL
16C028LSki Texas Fall STJ
USA
 
USAUSAC0076Rosharon, TX13.09.201513.09.20153xRkL3xRkL2xRkL
16C030LMidweek Record
USA
 
USAUSAC0673Martindale, TX17.09.201517.09.20153xRkL
16E023LHP August Swerve Sat
USA
 
USAUSAE0111Penfield, NY29.08.201529.08.20153xRkLRkL
16E024LHP August Swerve Sun
USA
 
USAUSAE0111Penfield, NY31.08.201531.08.20153xRkLRkL
16M014RSilent Shores Fall Record
USA
 
USAUSAM0172Thorntown, IN12.09.201512.09.20153xRkL
16M027LHidden Lake Labor Day Weekend Record Slalom
USA
 
USAUSAM0180Clio, MI05.09.201505.09.20153xRkL
16M035RSAWMILL FALL RECORD
USA
 
USAUSAM0159Columbus, IN19.09.201519.09.20153xRkL
16M039LMalibu Open
USA
 
USAUSAM0709Milwaukee, WI29.08.201529.08.20154xRkL2xRkL
16S014RSwiss Fall Classic
USA
 
USAUSAS0275Clermont, FL11.10.201511.10.20152xRc
16S015RMobile Fall Classic Record
USA
 
USAUSAS0260Axis, AL13.09.201513.09.20153xRc3xRc2xRc
16S016RJohn Meyer Memorial
USA
 
USAUSAS0301Palm Bay, FL05.09.201505.09.20152xRkL2xRkL
16S017RStillwater Lakes 3 Event Record
USA
 
USAUSAS0301Palm Bay, FL06.09.201506.09.20152xRkLRkL2xRkL
16S019RChampions Lake International Fall Slalom
USA
 
USAUSAS0274Clermont, FL10.10.201510.10.20152xRc
16S023RPickos Fall Slalom 1
USA
 
USAUSAS0320Santa Rosa Beach, FL03.10.201503.10.20152xRkL2xRc2xRkL
16S024RPickos Fall Slalom 2
USA
 
USAUSAS0320Santa Rosa Beach, FL04.10.201504.10.20152xRkL2xRc2xRkL
16S025Rmccormicks fall comp
USA
 
USAUSAS0306Seffner, FL25.10.201525.10.20152xRkL2xRc2xRkL
16S030RLittle Mountain Fall Pro Am 1
USA
 
USAUSAS0722Maiden, NC26.09.201526.09.20152xRc
16S031RLittle Mountain Fall Pro Am 2
USA
 
USAUSAS0722Maiden, NC27.09.201527.09.20152xRc
16S032LDana Reed Memorial
USA
 
USAUSAS0360Charleston, SC06.09.201506.09.20153xRkL
16S034RSeptember 2 RD Slalom One
USA
 
USAUSAS0364West Palm Beach, FL19.09.201519.09.20152xRc
16S035RSeptember 2 RD Slalom Two
USA
 
USAUSAS0364West Palm Beach, FL20.09.201520.09.20152xRc
16S037ROctober 3 RD Slalom
USA
 
USAUSAS0364West Palm Beach, FL31.10.201531.10.20153xRc
16S040LLowe Down Record
USA
 
USAUSAS0568Hillsboro, TN13.09.201513.09.20153xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
16S043RHoly Cow Cup
USA
 
USAUSAS0001Polk City, FL18.10.201518.10.20152xRc2xRc2xRc
16S044RSunset Fall Classic
USA
 
USAUSAS0355Okahumpka, FL04.10.201504.10.20152xRc2xRc2xRc
16S047RMapple Challenge Rocketman Night Jump
USA
 
USAUSAS0802Lake Mapple26.09.201526.09.20152xRc3xRc
16S062RIsles Lake 2 Tricky Swerve
USA
 
USAUSAS0378Winter Garden, FL10.10.201510.10.20152xRc3xRc
16S063R2015 US Open Qualifying and Big Dawg Finals
USA
 
USAUSAS0355Okahumpka, FL23.10.201523.10.2015Rc RkLRcRc
16S065RShibby Slalom Jump Trick or Treat
USA
 
USAUSAS0747Orlando, FL31.10.201531.10.20153xRc3xRcRc Rc RkL
16W011RShortline Lake Labor Day Record 1
USA
 
USAUSAW0473Elk Grove, CA05.09.201505.09.20152xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
16W012RShortline Lake Labor Day Record 2
USA
 
USAUSAW0473Elk Grove, CA06.09.201506.09.20152xRkL
16W035RCalifornia Pro Am
USA
 
USAUSAW0404BellAcqua, CA20.09.201520.09.20153xRc
16W039RHilltop Open Record 1
USA
 
USAUSAW0485Marysville, WA22.08.201522.08.20152xRc
16W040RHilltop Open Record 2
USA
 
USAUSAW0485Marysville, WA23.08.201523.08.20153xRc
16W042LIdaho State Open
USA
 
USAUSAW0463Caldwell, ID30.08.201530.08.20153xRkL2xRkLRkL
16W043LTravis Celebrates 34
USA
 
USAUSAW0389Queen Creek, AZ04.10.201504.10.20153xRkL
16W044LLast Blast of Heat
USA
 
USAUSAW0480Basin City, WA13.09.201513.09.20153xRkLRkLRkL
16W052RGoode BubbleBuoy Record
USA
 
USAUSAW0666Ogden, UT24.08.201524.08.20153xRc
16W064RImperial Lakes Skiers Choice Record
USA
 
USAUSAW0419El Centro, CA10.10.201510.10.20153xRc2xRkL2xRkL
16W066RCrystal Point 3 Event 3 Round Record
USA
 
USAUSAW0385Gilbert, AZ11.09.201511.09.20153xRc3xRc2xRc
16W071LAdobe Ranch Fall Festival
USA
 
USAUSAW0395Arvin, CA04.10.201504.10.20153xRkL3xRkL

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved