International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 

Home

Ranking Lists

  Ranking news
  Included competitions
  Forum

  All women
  All men

  Women under 21
  Men under 21

  Girls under 17
  Boys under 17

  Girls under 14
  Boys under 14

  Girls under 12*
  Boys under 12*

  Girls under 10*
  Boys under 10*

  Senior Ladies 35+
  Senior Men 35+

  Senior Ladies 45+
  Senior Men 45+

  Senior Ladies 55+
  Senior Men 55+

  Senior Ladies 65+
  Senior Men 65+

  export to csv

Europa-Africa Confederation - Waterskiers Ranking list 2017
Competitions

Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions

Competitions from 01.11.2016 to 31.10.2017 Minimum homologation: Normal Intl - 08.12.2017

CodeCompetitionCountrySiteVenueDate beginDate endHomologatorSlalomTricksJump
16AAO01Asia & Oceania Championships 2017
NZL
 
NZLNZL10002Lake Kereta01.02.201705.02.2017James Donald2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
16CHI005Mirandaski pro-am
CHI
 
CHICHI004San Bernardo, Chile04.12.201604.12.20162xRkL
16CHI006mirandaski Rompe Record
CHI
 
CHICHI004San Bernardo, Chile08.12.201608.12.2016RkLRkLRkL
16CHI006Amirandaski Rompe Record
CHI
 
CHICHI004San Bernardo, Chile08.12.201608.12.2016RkLRkLRkL
16CHI007interclubes Los Morros-Chicureo
CHI
 
CHICHI004San Bernardo, Chile13.01.201713.01.2017RkL
16CHI008Interclubes Chicureo-los morros
CHI
 
CHICHI005Colina, Chile15.01.201715.01.2017RkL
16IWWF03Junior World waterski championship
IWW
 
IWWCHI004San Bernardo Chile05.01.201708.01.2017Zdenek Kolman2xRc2xRc2xRc
16MEX082016 Pan American Championships Chapala
MEX
 
MEXMEX002Guadalajara20.11.201620.11.20162xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
16MEX08A2016 Pan American Championships Chapala
MEX
 
MEXMEX002Guadalajara20.11.201620.11.20162xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
16MEX093ER. NACIONAL DE ESQUI 2016
MEX
 
MEXMEX001Acuaski03.12.201603.12.20162xRc2xRcRc
16NZL01Lake Hood Pick n Choose
NZL
 
NZLNZL60002Lake Hood03.12.201603.12.20163xNor2xNorNor
16NZL03Kereta NZ Junior Masters
NZL
 
NZLNZL20002Lake Wake Attack11.12.201611.12.20162xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
16NZL05Whangarei Tricks
NZL
 
NZLNZL1000314.01.201714.01.20173xRkL
16NZL07Karapiro Slalom 2017
NZL
 
NZLNZL30002Karapiro29.01.201729.01.20173xRkL
16NZL09NZ Master Games Slalom 2017
NZL
 
NZLNZL5000112.02.201712.02.20173xRkL
16NZL10Canterbury 3 Event 2017
NZL
 
NZLNZL60001Lake Crichton12.02.201712.02.20172xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
16NZL11NZ Open_Auckland 3 Event
NZL
 
NZLNZL20001Orakei Basin19.02.201719.02.20172xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
16NZL12Piarere Pick N Choose 2017
NZL
 
NZLNZL30001Piarere26.02.201726.02.20173xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
16NZL13Lake Hood Aquafest 2017
NZL
 
NZLNZL60002Lake Hood26.02.201726.02.20172xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
16NZL14Canterbury Slalom 2017
NZL
 
NZLNZL60001Lake Crichton05.03.201705.03.20173xRkL
16NZL15Kai Iwi 3 Event
NZL
 
NZLNZL1000305.03.201705.03.20173xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
16NZL17Waikato Regionals 2017
NZL
 
NZLNZL30001Piarere26.03.201726.03.20172xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
16NZL20Lake Hood Slalom 2017
NZL
 
NZLNZL60002Lake Hood02.04.201702.04.20173xRkL
16NZL22New Zealand Nationals 2017
NZL
 
NZLNZL30001Piarere16.04.201716.04.20173xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
17ARG001Campeonato Argentino 2017
ARG
 
ARGARG006Lago Amarras de Escobar24.02.201724.02.20172xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
17AUS1002017 MasterCraft Australian Championships
AUS
 
AUSAUS9010Bonney's Lakes Perth13.04.201717.04.20172xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
17AUS1022017 Junior Masters
AUS
 
AUSAUS2020Stoney Park Telegraph Point NSW21.01.201722.01.20172xRkL2xRkL3xRkL
17AUS1042017 Aussie Masters
AUS
 
AUSAUS3005Bridgewater26.01.201728.01.2017Dave Grey2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
17AUS1062017 Aussie/ Kiwi
AUS
 
AUSAUS2015Myuna Bay Lake Macquarie16.03.201719.03.2017Neil O'Toole2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
17AUS208Goondiwindi Malibu
AUS
 
AUSAUS702512.11.201613.11.20162xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
17AUS220Mulwala Open 2017
AUS
 
AUSAUS3025Mulwala07.01.201708.02.2017Bob Beazley3xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
17AUS224AWWSC Malibu L Slalom 20170128
AUS
 
AUSAUS2005Albury Wodonga Waterski Club28.01.201729.01.2017Bob Beazley4xRkL
17AUS225Myuna Bay Big Red Master Series 2017
AUS
 
AUSAUS2015Whiteheads Lagoon Myuna Bay NSW28.01.201729.01.2017Neil O'Toole4xNor
17AUS227Mulwala 4 Round L Slalom
AUS
 
AUSAUS3025Max Kirwin Twin Lakes11.02.201712.02.2017Jennifer Colwell4xRkL
17AUS2362017 NSW & ACT State Championships
AUS
 
AUSAUS2020Stoney Park01.04.201702.04.20172xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
17AUS3002017 Victorian State Titles
AUS
 
AUSAUS3020Lake Narracan25.02.201726.02.2017Peter Lochner2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
17AUS304Victorian Trophy Series R1
AUS
 
AUSAUS3005Bridgewater17.12.201618.12.2016Lee Martin2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
17AUS305Mildura 4 Round Slalom
AUS
 
AUSAUS3035Cowra Station, Mildura04.02.201705.02.2017Gavin Mcmillan4xRkL
17AUS306SA Vs Vic
AUS
 
AUSAUS3035Cowra Station, Mildura07.01.201708.01.2017Gavin Mcmillan2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
17AUS312Moodemere 4 Round Slalom
AUS
 
AUSAUS3015Lake Moodemere18.02.201719.02.2017David Finnimore4xRkL
17AUS314Latrobe City International
AUS
 
AUSAUS3020Lake Naracan04.03.201705.03.20174xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
17AUS3162017 Junior Moomba
AUS
 
AUSAUS3030Yarra River Melbourn Vic08.03.201709.03.2017Nigel Talamo2xRkL2xRc2xRkL
17AUS3182017 Moomba Masters
AUS
 
AUSAUS3030Yarra River Melbourne Australia10.03.201713.03.2017Nigel Talamo3xRkL3xRc3xRkL
17AUS716Waterski QLD Southern Series - Round 3
AUS
 
AUSAUS7035Helidon26.11.201627.11.2016Brad Willams4xRkL
17AUS736QLD Southern Series - Round 6
AUS
 
AUSAUS7040Isis Ski Gardens04.03.201705.03.2017John LandRkL Lim RkL2xLim
17AUS740QLD Southern Series - Round 7
AUS
 
AUSAUS7025Goondiwindi WaterPark25.03.201726.03.2017Brendan Griffiths4xRkL3xRkL2xRkL
17AUS750WaterSki QLD State Titles
AUS
 
AUSAUS704029.04.201729.04.20172xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
17AUS916TWS WA State Series Round 3
AUS
 
AUSAUS9010Bonneys28.01.201729.01.2017David Whitehead4xRkL4xRkL4xRkL
17AUS922WA State Titles 2017
AUS
 
AUSAUS9010Bonneys04.03.201705.03.2017David Whitehead2xLim2xLim2xLim
17AUS928Nationals Warm Up Tournament
AUS
 
AUSAUS9010Bonney's Waterski Pak08.04.201709.04.2017David Whitehead2xNor2xNor2xNor
17AUT001No Wave Slalom Cup
AUT
 
AUTAUTTTULLTulln15.07.201716.07.2017Vladimir Procka4xRkL
17AUT002MEVISTO AUSTRIAN OPEN 2017
AUT
 
AUTAUTTWWUTFischlham07.07.201709.07.2017Vladimir Procka3xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
17AUT003Vienna Slalom & Trick Cup 2017
AUT
 
AUTAUTIWWCRaasdorf/Vienna01.07.201702.07.2017Vladimir Procka3xRkL2xRkL
17AUT004Vienna Regional Championships
AUT
 
AUTAUTIWWCRaasdorf - Vienna02.09.201703.09.2017Vladimir Procka3xRkL
17AUT005International Linz Trophy 2017
AUT
 
AUTAUTTMYCNWasserskizentrum Salmsee Steyregg, Linz/Austria12.08.201713.08.2017Vladimir Procka3xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
17AUT006Oesterreichische Meisterschaft U10,U12,U14,U17,U21
AUT
 
AUTAUTTMYCNSALMSEE STEYREGG, LINZ/AUSTRIA26.08.201727.08.2017Vladimir Procka2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
17AUT007Österreichische Meisterschaften 2017
AUT
 
AUTAUTTLENDLendorf22.07.201723.07.2017Joachim StrackRkL Nor2xNor2xNor
17BEL001Tricks Tour MWK
BEL
 
BELBELMWKMechelen25.06.201725.06.2017Lieven SpooRkL RkL RkL
17BEL0022017 Belgian Open Championships
BEL
 
BELBELSWKSchoten29.07.201730.07.2017Gilbert Joseph2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
17BEL003Belgian Age Categories Nationals
BEL
 
BELBELSWKSchoten29.07.201730.07.2017Gilbert JosephRkLRkLRkL
17BEL004EHN Competition Slalom
BEL
 
BELBELEHNEau d'heure - Cerfontaine20.08.201720.08.2017Gilbert Joseph3xRkL
17BEL005Tricks Tour VVW Gierle
BEL
 
BELBELGIERLGierle27.08.201727.08.2017Lieven Spoo4xRkL
17BEL006MWK - Senior Slalom Special
BEL
 
BELBELMWKMechelen01.09.201701.09.2017Jan Dooms2xNor
17BEL007MWK-Cup 2017
BEL
 
BELBELMWKMechelen02.09.201703.09.2017Lieven Spoo2xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
17BEL008RNV-Cup 2017
BEL
 
BELBELRNVVilvoorde17.09.201717.09.2017Lieven SpooRkL Nor2xRkL2xRkL
17BEL009Tricks Tour R.Y.S.C.M.
BEL
 
BELBELRYCSMWépion26.08.201726.08.2017Gilbert JosephRkL RkL RkL
17BEL010Tricks Tour RNV
BEL
 
BELBELRNVVilvoorde16.07.201716.07.2017Gilbert JosephRkL RkL RkL
17BLR002Nikolai Genov Memorial 2017
BLR
 
BLRBLRNOVOLiukhovo lake, Novopolotsk09.06.201711.06.2017Dmitry Gorscharuk2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
17BLR003Belarus Youth Championship 2017
BLR
 
BLRBLRNOVOLiuhovo24.06.201725.06.2017Siarhei Khaziayeu2xRkL2xRkL2xNor
17BLR004Belarus Open National 2017
BLR
 
BLRBLRMINSKMinsk01.07.201702.07.2017Siarhei Khaziayeu2xRkL2xRkL2xNor
17C042RCedar Ridge Early Record 1
USA
 
USAUSAC0028Canton, MS04.06.201704.06.20172xRc
17C043RCedar Ridge Early Record 2
USA
 
USAUSAC0028Canton, MS05.06.201705.06.20172xRc
17C044RCedar Ridge Summer Record 1
USA
 
USAUSAC0028Canton, MS09.07.201709.07.20172xRkL
17C045RCedar Ridge Summer Record 2
USA
 
USAUSAC0028Canton, MS10.07.201710.07.20172xRkL
17C048LTerramare Trick tournament
USA
 
USAUSAC0048Crosby, TX11.06.201711.06.20173xRkL
17C049LTerramare Ski Festival
USA
 
USAUSAC0048Crosby, TX09.07.201709.07.20173xRkL3xRkL2xRkL
17C050LTexas State Championships
USA
 
USAUSAC0500Austin, TX16.07.201716.07.20173xRkL3xRkL2xRkL
17C052LPhase2 Summer Jam
USA
 
USAUSAC0076Rosharon, TX25.06.201725.06.20173xRkL3xRkL2xRkL
17C053RSMRR Nationals Warmup
USA
 
USAUSAC0673Martindale, TX02.07.201702.07.20173xRkL3xRkL2xRkL
17C057RBennetts Slalom and Jump Extravaganza
USA
 
USAUSAC0071Zachary, LA30.04.201730.04.20174xRc4xRc
17C058RAquaplex 2017 July Record Invitational 1
USA
 
USAUSAC0500Austin, TX22.07.201722.07.20173xRkL
17C059RAquaplex 2017 July Record Invitational 2
USA
 
USAUSAC0500Austin, TX23.07.201723.07.20173xRkL
17C061LMalibu SCR Junior Waterski Championships JD
USA
 
USAUSAC0002Elkins, AR18.06.201718.06.20172xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
17C069RArkansas State Championships Record
USA
 
USAUSAC0007Scott, AR16.07.201716.07.20173xRkL3xRkLRc RkL RkL
17C070LSMRR POA Shakeout
USA
 
USAUSAC0673Martindale, TX04.06.201704.06.20172xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
17C074RTri Lakes June 3 Event Record
USA
 
USAUSAC0071Zachary, LA11.06.201711.06.20173xRc2xRc3xRc
17C998BExperience Fayetteville SCR Championships
USA
 
USAUSAC0002Elkins, AR30.07.201730.07.2017RkLRkLRkL
17C999AGOODE Water Ski National Championships
USA
 
USAUSAC0673Martindale, TX12.08.201712.08.2017RcRcRc
17CAN02John Higgins Memorial
CAN
 
CANCAN7733, Calgary,AB24.06.201724.06.20173xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
17CAN03Chuck Moore Memorial
CAN
 
CANCAN0725Shalom Park, Edmonton,AB15.07.201715.07.20173xRkL3xRkL2xRkL
17CAN04Western Canadian Championships
CAN
 
CANCAN3925Albert Dyck Park, Abbotsford,BC28.07.201728.07.20172xRkLRkLRkL
17CAN05Canada's Capital Slalom Challenge 1
CAN
 
CANCAN7867Sunset Lakes, Ottawa,ON30.06.201730.06.20172xRkL
17CAN06Canada's Capital Slalom Challenge 2
CAN
 
CANCAN7688Southwood Lake, Ottawa, ON01.07.201701.07.20172xRkL
17CAN18ONTARIO CHAMPIONSHIPS 2017
CAN
 
CANCAN2252Bush's Ski Centre15.07.201715.07.20172xRkL2xRkL
17CAN19Eastern Canadian Championships
CAN
 
CANCAN7866Spray Lakes, Newmarket,ON29.07.201729.07.20172xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
17CAN242017 Canadian Open
CAN
 
CANCAN0725Shalom Park, Edmonton,AB03.08.201703.08.2017RkLRkLRkL
17CAN24A2017 Canadian Open
CAN
 
CANCAN0725Shalom Park, Edmonton,AB03.08.201703.08.20173xRkLRkL3xRkL
17CAN46Shalom Park Slalom Invetational
CAN
 
CANCAN0725Shalom Park, Edmonton,AB01.09.201701.09.20173xRkL
17CAN562017 Canadian Nationals
CAN
 
CANCAN7733Predator Bay, Calgary,AB09.08.201709.08.20172xRcRc2xRc
17CHI001La Piara Open
CHI
 
CHICHI004San Bernardo, Chile26.02.201726.02.20172xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
17CHI003VII Copa Carlos Chicharro
CHI
 
CHICHI006Chacabuco, Chile25.03.201725.03.2017RkLRkL
17CHI004Nacional 2017
CHI
 
CHICHI004San Bernardo, Chile02.04.201702.04.20172xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
17CHII002Los Morros Classic
CHI
 
CHICHI004San Bernardo, Chile05.03.201705.03.20172xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
17COL001Abierto Nacional Apertura
COL
 
COLCOL002Medellín, Colombia19.02.201719.02.20172xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
17COL001AAˇbierto Nacional Apertura 2017 - Open
COL
 
COLCOL001Bogota, Colombia19.02.201719.02.20172xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
17COL005XXXV Campeonato Latinoamericano (SIN O-S21)
COL
 
COLCOL002Medellín, Colombia15.04.201715.04.20172xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
17COL005AXXXV Campeonato Latinoamericano (Open)
COL
 
COLCOL002Medellín, Colombia15.04.201715.04.20172xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
17COL005BXXXV Campeonato Latinoamericano (S21)
COL
 
COLCOL002Medellín, Colombia15.04.201715.04.20172xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
17COL007Abierto Nacional La Pradera
COL
 
COLCOL004Podosi04.06.201704.06.20172xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
17COL007AAbierto Nacional La Pradera Open
COL
 
COLCOL004Podosi04.06.201704.06.20172xRkL2xRkL
17COL0091ş Festival de Verano Bogotá Pro Tricks
COL
 
COLCOL008Parque Simon Bolivar12.08.201712.08.20172xRkL
17COL0102ş Festival de Verano Bogotá Pro Tricks
COL
 
COLCOL008Parque Simon Bolivar13.08.201713.08.20172xRkL
17COL10AAbierto Nacional Festival de Verano
COL
 
COLCOL008Parque Simon Bolivar13.08.201713.08.20172xRkL
17COL10BAbierto Nacional Festival de Verano Open
COL
 
COLCOL008Parque Simon Bolivar13.08.201713.08.20172xRkL
17CZE002Moravia Cup
CZE
 
CZECZEOLEKSOleksovice03.06.201704.06.2017Lukas Horky3xRkL2xRkL3xRkL
17CZE004Melice Waterski Cup
CZE
 
CZECZEMELICMelice21.07.201723.07.2017Tomas Lizler3xRkL3xRkL2xRkL
17CZE005O pohar Slavoje Plzen
CZE
 
CZECZEHRACHHracholusky29.07.201730.07.2017Lukas Horky4xRkL5xRkL2xRkL
17CZE006Moravian Slalom Trophy
CZE
 
CZECZEOLEKSOleksovice12.08.201713.08.2017Lukas Horky3xRkL
17CZE007Marin Klub Masters
CZE
 
CZECZEMELICMelice24.06.201725.06.2017Zdenek Kolman4xRkL4xRkL2xRkL
17CZE008Spolana Cup 2017
CZE
 
CZECZEKRENEKrenek16.09.201717.09.2017Lukas Horky2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
17CZE009Mistrovstvi CR Junioru a Senioru
CZE
 
CZECZEHRACHHracholusky19.08.201720.08.2017Tomas Lizler2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
17CZE010AM CR a SR 2017
CZE
 
CZECZEKRENEKrenek26.08.201727.08.2017Lukas Horky2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
17DEN001DM 2017 - Special
DEN
 
DENDENAAVKAalborg vandski klub27.07.201728.07.2017Kenny Frederiksen2xRkLRkL2xRkL
17DEN002DM 2017 - Open
DEN
 
DENDENAAVKAalborg vandski klub29.07.201730.07.2017Kenny Frederiksen2xRkL2xRkL
17DEN003Slalom Cup Aalborg 2017
DEN
 
DENDENAAVKAalborg Vandski Klub05.08.201706.08.2017Niels Mozart4xRkL
17E998B2017 Eastern Region Championships Twin Lakes
USA
 
USAUSAE0110Monroe, NY29.07.201729.07.20173xRkLRkLRkL
17EAC0012017 E&A Open Championships
AUT
 
AUTAUTTWWUTFischlham, Gmunden20.09.201723.09.2017Vladimir Procka2xRc2xRc2xRc
17EAC0022017 E&A Youth Championships
ESP
 
ESPESPSESENSesena02.08.201706.08.2017Alberto Ceruti2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
17EAC0042017 E&A 35+ CHAMPIONSHIPS
ITA
 
ITAITA00009Parco del Tevere, Rome (ITA)08.08.201713.08.2017Candido Moz2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
17EAC0052017 E&A Under 21 Championships
ESP
 
ESPESPSESENSesena02.08.201706.08.2017Alberto Ceruti2xRc2xRc2xRc
17ESP001Sesena's Summer Slalom / Nautique Big Dawg World T
ESP
 
ESPESPSESENSesena waterski & wakeboard complex30.06.201702.07.2017Peter Collins4xRkL
17ESP002Sesena International Slalom
ESP
 
ESPESPSESENSesena Spain30.09.201701.10.2017Peter Collins4xRkL
17ESP005Spanish Nationals
ESP
 
ESPESPLERID2Llacs, Lleida14.10.201715.10.20172xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
17ESP007CAMPIONAT CATALUNYA 2017
ESP
 
ESPESPVENTAVentalló28.10.201729.10.2017Josep Torres Altisent2xRkL2xRkLRkL
17FRA001BIG DAWG & EZY LAKE SPRING 2017
FRA
 
FRAFRA2708EZY SUR EURE09.06.201711.06.2017Eric Chardin4xRkL
17FRA002Championnats de France Open Senior Handi 2017
FRA
 
FRAFRA8702Lac de Saint Pardoux13.07.201716.07.2017Eric ChardinRc RkL RcRc RcRc Rc
17FRA004Championnats de Ligue Occitanie 2017
FRA
 
FRAFRA8201Moissac26.08.201727.08.2017Olivier Constans2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
17FRA005Championnat de France Relčve 2017
FRA
 
FRAFRA01102Crozet, France21.07.201723.07.2017Eric Chardin2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
17FRA007GRAND PRIX DE MARCILLAC
FRA
 
FRAFRA1901Marcillac la Croisille29.07.201730.07.2017Pierre Alexandre Neyrac3xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
17FRA009Championnats de Ligue Ile de France
FRA
 
FRAFRA7708Grez sur Loing01.07.201702.07.2017Rene Maloberti3xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
17FRA010COUPE DE MEUZAC
FRA
 
FRAFRA8705Meuzac07.07.201709.07.2017Pierre Alexandre Neyrac2xRkL3xRkL2xRkL
17FRA011TROPHEE DE MEUZAC
FRA
 
FRAFRA8705Meuzac19.08.201720.08.2017Pierre Alexandre Neyrac4xRkL3xRkL4xRkL
17FRA012Championnats du Mont de Laroche
FRA
 
FRAFRA8902Laroche Saint Cydroine(Yonne) FRANCE05.08.201706.08.2017Eric Chardin3xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
17FRA013ARCACHON 3D
FRA
 
FRAFRA3308CAZAUX24.06.201725.06.2017Pierre Alexandre Neyrac3xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
17FRA014MALIBU CUP LACANU
FRA
 
FRAFRA3303Lacanau Pitrot16.09.201717.09.2017Paulo Dartiguelongue3xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
17FRA015Mémorial Michel NAUDINAT - Ch Ligue Nlle AQUITAINE
FRA
 
FRAFRA16101st męme les carrieres12.08.201713.08.2017Pierre Alexandre Neyrac3xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
17FRA016Championnats de Ligue Bourgogne Franche Comté
FRA
 
FRAFRA2110Arc sur Tille (DIJON)26.08.201727.08.2017Serge Neels2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
17FRA017AQUA'CHALLENGE
FRA
 
FRAFRA7710GRAVON23.06.201723.06.2017Rene Maloberti3xRkL
17FRA018FUN GLISS PRO AM 2017
FRA
 
FRAFRA0304Dommartin16.09.201717.09.2017Sébastien Barollo3xRc
17FRA019MALIBU OPEN LACANU
FRA
 
FRAFRA3303LACANAU PITROT01.07.201702.07.2017Paulo Dartiguelongue3xRkL2xRkL
17FRA020Magic Ski Time
FRA
 
FRAFRA7708Nemours16.09.201717.09.2017Jérémie Ortolla4xRkL
17FRA021TROPHEE DU GATINAIS
FRA
 
FRAFRA7708NEMOURS03.06.201704.06.2017Rene Maloberti4xRkL
17FRA022Sport Center Slalom Cup
FRA
 
FRAFRA3310Baurech23.09.201724.09.2017Olivier Constans4xRkL
17FRA023Baurech Classic
FRA
 
FRAFRA3310Baurech13.10.201715.10.2017Olivier Constans4xRkL
17FRA024ARCACHON 3D
FRA
 
FRAFRA3308JAUMARD14.10.201715.10.2017Raoul Gabriel3xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
17FRA025Championnats de France Interligues 2017
FRA
 
FRAFRA3109Muret (31)30.09.201701.10.2017Olivier ConstansRkLRkLRkL
17FRA026ALTICUP
FRA
 
FRAFRA3804BOIS FRANCAIS GRENOBLE23.09.201724.09.2017Pierre Alexandre Neyrac4xRkL
17FRA027Coupe du Pays de Montbéliard 2017
FRA
 
FRAFRA2501Dambenois17.06.201718.06.2017Serge Neels4xRkL3xRkL2xRkL
17FRA028COUPE DES AVIRMES
FRA
 
FRAFRA4706Frespech24.08.201725.08.2017Olivier Constans4xRkL
17FRA029BORDEAUX SLALOM CUP
FRA
 
FRAFRA3310Baurech17.06.201718.06.2017Rene Maloberti4xRkL3xRkL
17FRA030Championnats de Ligue Grand Est
FRA
 
FRAFRA5201Peigney Lac de la Liez02.09.201703.09.2017Arnaud Renoux4xRkL3xRkL2xRkL
17FRA032AQUA'CUP
FRA
 
FRAFRA7710GRAVON02.09.201703.09.2017Pierre Alexandre Neyrac3xRkL
17FRA033SLALOM NIGHT TOURS
FRA
 
FRAFRA3701TOURS19.08.201720.08.2017Olivier Constans3xRkL3xFed2xFed
17FRA102CHPT DE LIGUE PLL ET CLO
FRA
 
FRAFRA3701TOURS19.08.201720.08.2017Olivier ConstansFed Fed RkL3xFed2xFed
17GBR001Andy Mapple Pro-Am 2017
GBR
 
GBRGBRTHORPJB Ski Thorpe14.07.201716.07.2017Robin Nichols3xRc
17GBR002Stokes Pro-Am
GBR
 
GBRGBRHAZELHazelwoods Ski World23.08.201724.08.2017Peter Davies4xRkL
17GBR0028Ernie Ward Memorial Cup
GBR
 
GBRGBRTALLITallington Lakes09.09.201709.09.2017Robin Nichols3xRkL
17GBR003OWSC 3 Round Slalom and Trick
GBR
 
GBRGBROXFOROWSC17.06.201718.06.2017Jill Howard3xRkL3xRkL
17GBR004OWSC 3 Round Slalom
GBR
 
GBRGBROXFOROWSC02.09.201702.09.2017Peter Collins3xRkL
17GBR005Midlands Nautique Multi
GBR
 
GBRGBRBLUEBBluebird Deaf02.09.201702.09.2017Robin Nichols3xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
17GBR006Wiremill 3 Round Slalom
GBR
 
GBRGBRWIREMWiremill09.07.201709.07.2017Robin Nichols3xRkL
17GBR007British Youth Nationals 2017
GBR
 
GBRGBRHAZELHazelwoods Ski World18.08.201720.08.2017Nigel Talamo3xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
17GBR008British Open Nationals 2017
GBR
 
GBRGBRHAZELHazelwoods Ski World19.08.201720.08.2017Nigel Talamo3xRkL3xRkLRkL RkL
17GBR009Malibu 3 Round Trick
GBR
 
GBRGBRHAZELHazelwood Ski World30.04.201730.04.2017Adrian Asher3xRkL
17GBR010Malibu Multi
GBR
 
GBRGBRHAZELHazelwoods Ski World10.06.201711.06.2017Adrian Asher2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
17GBR01135th Seaton Classic
GBR
 
GBRGBRTHORPJB Water Ski07.10.201708.10.2017Mark Burridge4xRkL2xRkL
17GBR012Malibu multi round
GBR
 
GBRGBRGOSFIHazelwoods Ski world30.09.201701.10.2017Peter Davies3xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
17GBR013JB Ski Open
GBR
 
GBRGBRTHORPJB Water Ski10.09.201710.09.2017Mark Burridge2xRkL
17GBR014Premier Rankings Multi
GBR
 
GBRGBRPREMIPremier Water Ski01.07.201702.07.2017Robin Nichols3xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
17GBR015Cirencester 1st July - 3 Round Slalom
GBR
 
GBRGBRCIRENCirencester Water Ski Club01.07.201701.07.2017Mark Burridge3xRkL
17GBR017Turps Trophy
GBR
 
GBRGBRGOSFIGosfield Lake23.09.201724.09.2017Peter Davies4xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
17GBR018Gosfield Multi Round
GBR
 
GBRGBRGOSFIGosfield Lake24.06.201725.06.2017Peter Davies4xRkL3xRkL2xRkL
17GBR020Wigan Three Sisters 3 Round Slalom
GBR
 
GBRGBRTHREEThree Sisters WSC03.06.201703.06.2017Peter Davies3xRkL
17GBR021Three Sisters Triple
GBR
 
GBRGBRTHREEThree Sisters WSC08.07.201709.07.2017Peter Davies3xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
17GBR022Cirencester Rankings September Slalom
GBR
 
GBRGBRCIRENCirencester Water Ski Club03.09.201703.09.2017Peter Collins3xRkL
17GBR023All Comers Slalom
GBR
 
GBRGBRTHREEThree Sisters WSC28.07.201728.07.2017Robin Nichols2xRkL
17GBR0242017 British 35+ National Championships
GBR
 
GBRGBRTHREEThree Sisters WSC29.07.201730.07.2017Robin Nichols3xRkLRkL RkLRkL RkL
17GBR025South Lake Slalom Special
GBR
 
GBRGBRSOUTHSouth Lake Ski School27.08.201727.08.2017Peter Davies3xRkL
17GBR026SOUTHLAKE FALL MULTI
GBR
 
GBRGBRSOUTHDAMS WATERSPORTS LTD (SOUTH LAKE)16.09.201717.09.2017Mark Burridge3xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
17GBR027Southlake Ski Classic
GBR
 
GBRGBRSOUTHDams Watersports Ltd ( Southlake)22.07.201723.07.2017Robin Nichols2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
17GBR029Wiremill Pro Elite 2017
GBR
 
GBRGBRWIREMWiremill12.07.201712.07.2017Robin Nichols2xRc
17GER00114. International-Bremerhaven-Competition
GER
 
GERGERBREMBremerhaven30.06.201702.07.2017Jasek Zasepa3xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
17GER002DM OPEN
GER
 
GERGERAMBEHAW07.07.201709.07.2017Guenter Kuhnt2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
17GER003DM Senioren
GER
 
GERGERAMBEHAW07.07.201709.07.2017Guenter Kuhnt2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
17GER004GEPO-Slalom-Tour 2017
GER
 
GERGERBREMBremerhaven12.08.201713.08.2017Günter Kuhnt4xRkL
17GER0052017 German Team Championships
GER
 
GERGERHALLEHalle (Saale)25.08.201727.08.2017Kenny Frederiksen2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
17GER0062017 German Youth Championships
GER
 
GERGERHALLEHalle (Saale)25.08.201727.08.2017Kenny Frederiksen2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
17GER007GEPO-Slalom-Tour
GER
 
GERGERSAALSaalfeld Hohewartestausee02.09.201703.09.2017Guenter Kuhnt4xRkL
17GRE001MICHAILIDIS MASTERS 2017
GRE
 
GREGREKAIAFKAIAFAS LAKE, ZAHARO27.10.201729.10.2017Andrej Bernatowicz3xRkL2xRkL
17GRE002POROS CUP 1
GRE
 
GREGREPOROSDREPANI WATERSKI RESORT20.05.201721.05.2017Minas Iosifidis4xRkL
17GRE003Poros Cup 2
GRE
 
GREGREPOROSDrepani Waterski Resort27.05.201728.05.2017Minas Iosifidis4xRkL
17GRE004IOANNINA OPEN 2017
GRE
 
GREGREAMFIAMPHITHEA CHANNEL, IOANNINA29.07.201730.07.2017George Alexandris3xRkL
17GRE005PAMVOTIS OPEN 2017
GRE
 
GREGREAMFIAMFITHEA CHANNEL, IOANNINA02.09.201703.09.2017George Alexandris3xRkLNor
17GRE006Ververoda 3RND Slalom
GRE
 
GREGREPHELIVerveroda Lake Waterski Centre10.06.201711.06.2017Andrej Bernatowicz3xRkL3xRkL
17GRE007Hatzis Cup 1
GRE
 
GREGREKAIAFKaiafas Lake - Zaharo13.05.201714.05.2017George Alexandris3xRkL
17GRE008Hatzis Cup 2
GRE
 
GREGREALIARAliartos17.06.201718.06.2017George Alexandris2xRkL
17GRE009Hatzis Cup 3
GRE
 
GREGREKAIAFKaiafas Lake08.07.201709.07.2017George Alexandris3xRkL
17GRE01010th GREEK MASTERS
GRE
 
GREGREALIARALIARTOS30.09.201701.10.2017George Alexandris3xRkL
17GRE011HATZIS CUP FINAL
GRE
 
GREGREKAIAFKAIAFAS LAKE14.10.201715.10.2017George Alexandris3xRkL
17GRE012GREEK NATIONALS 2017
GRE
 
GREGREAGRINSTRATOS LAKE AGRINIO20.07.201723.07.2017George Alexandris3xRkL3xRkL3xNor
17GRE013III ZEROS CUP
GRE
 
GREGREAGRINSTRATOS LAKE, AGRINIO09.09.201710.09.20173xRkL3xRkL
17GRE014DIAKAKEIA 2017
GRE
 
GREGRENOVVOULIAGMENI16.09.201716.09.2017George Loumakos3xRkL
17GRE0155th ALIAKMON OPEN
GRE
 
GREGREKOZANPOLIFITOS LAKE01.07.201702.07.2017George Alexandris3xRkL2xRkL
17HUN001Canal Cup
HUN
 
HUNHUNMAJOSMajoshaza - Sylvia Lake16.09.201717.09.2017Milos Kusy4xRkL
17HUN002Budapest Slalom Cup 2017
HUN
 
HUNHUNBUDAPBudapest - Dunavarsany29.07.201730.07.2017Vladimir Procka4xRkL
17ITA001San Gervasio Pro Am 2017
ITA
 
ITAITA00011San Gervasio07.07.201709.07.2017Alberto Ceruti4xRc
17ITA002Campionati Italiani Assoluti 2017
ITA
 
ITAITA00009Roma Parco del Tevere26.08.201727.08.2017Candido Moz2xRc2xRc2xRc
17ITA003Campionati Italiani di Categoria
ITA
 
ITAITAFISN1Recetto Italy18.08.201720.08.2017Alberto Ceruti2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
17ITA00414° Trofeo Laghetto International
ITA
 
ITAITA00012Sperlonga10.06.201711.06.2017Candido Moz2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
17ITA005San Gervasio Slalom Cup
ITA
 
ITAITA00011San Gervasio (Brescia)11.06.201711.06.2017Alberto Ceruti3xRkL
17ITA006Roma International
ITA
 
ITAITA00009Parco del Tevere (Roma)17.06.201718.06.2017Alberto Ceruti3xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
17ITA00712th International San Gervasio Bno
ITA
 
ITAITA00011San Gervasio Bno23.06.201725.06.2017Davide Gandola3xRc3xRc2xRc
17ITA008Lake Palas Cup 2017
ITA
 
ITAITA15001Palazzo Canavese Italy30.06.201702.07.2017Alberto Ceruti3xRkL2xRkL
17ITA009Trofeo Tomassini
ITA
 
ITAITAFISN1Recetto14.07.201716.07.2017Alberto Ceruti2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
17ITA010TWS Contest Napoli
ITA
 
ITAITA14001Varcaturo21.07.201723.07.2017Alberto Ceruti4xRkL
17ITA0117° Flip & Jump Contest 2017
ITA
 
ITAITA00011San Gervasio Bresciano02.09.201703.09.2017Candido Moz4xRkL4xRkL
17ITA012XV TROFEO LAGHETTO INTERNATIONAL 2017
ITA
 
ITAITA00012Sperlonga16.09.201717.09.2017Candido Moz2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
17ITA013ROMA EXTREME 2017
ITA
 
ITAITA00009Roma Parco del Tevere14.10.201715.10.2017Candido Moz4xRkL4xRkL4xRkL
17ITA014KLI Trophy 2017
ITA
 
ITAITA00008Fosso Ghiaia (RA)30.09.201701.10.2017Davide Gandola4xRkL3xRkL4xRkL
17ITA015Ski Race Napoli
ITA
 
ITAITA14001Varcaturo (NA)07.10.201708.10.2017Davide Gandola3xRkL3xRkL
17ITA017Sicilia International
ITA
 
ITAITA00031Caccamo Diga Rosamarina27.10.201729.10.2017Candido Moz3xRkL4xRkL4xRkL
17IWWF012017 World Under 21 Waterski Champpionships
UKR
 
UKRUKRSENTOSentosa Waterski Club13.07.201716.07.2017Nigel Talamo2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
17IWWF02World Games 2017 Poland
POL
 
POLPOLWROCLWroclaw25.07.201727.07.2017Nigel Talamo2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
17IWWF032017 IWWF World Open Championships
FRA
 
FRAFRA9404PIDS, Choisy-le-Roi, Paris04.09.201710.09.2017Peter Davies2xRc2xRc2xRc
17LTU001Vilnius Open 2017
LTU
 
LTULTU00001Giluzhis Lake, Vilnius08.07.201709.07.2017Dmitry Gorscharuk3xRkL
17M050L10th Annual Glenn Ramey Memorial
USA
 
USAUSAM0143Decatur, IL08.07.201708.07.20172xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
17M053L2017 Green Ligthening Fish Fry
USA
 
USAUSAM0156Wilmington, IL16.07.201716.07.20174xRkL4xRkL4xRkL
17M057LJAWS 3 ROUND SPRING FLING
USA
 
USAUSAM0148Jacksonville, IL25.06.201725.06.20174xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
17M058LILLINOIS STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
USA
 
USAUSAM0148Jacksonville, IL23.07.201723.07.20172xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
17M072LMichigan State 3 Event-Novice Championships
USA
 
USAUSAM0499Gaines Township, MI23.07.201723.07.20172xRkL
17M998BSki Nautique Midwest Regional Championships
USA
 
USAUSAM0669Center City, MN30.07.201730.07.2017RcRkLRkL
17MAS001Malaysian Internationals (Pre-Games)
MAS
 
MASMASPUTRAPutrajaya, Malaysia29.07.201730.07.2017Larry Gisler2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
17MAS00229th SEA Games Waterski - Overall
MAS
 
MASMASPUTRAPutrajaya, Malaysia25.08.201726.08.2017Zdenek Kolman2xLim2xLim2xLim
17MAS00329th SEA Games Waterski - Individual
MAS
 
MASMASPUTRAPutrajaya Lake, Putrajaya29.08.201729.08.20172xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
17MEX01TORNEO POR LA PAZ
MEX
 
MEXMEX002Guadalajara04.03.201704.03.20173xRc
17MEX02TORNEO POR LA AMISTAD
MEX
 
MEXMEX001Acuaski25.03.201725.03.20173xRc3xRc
17MEX031ER. NACIONAL DE ESQUI 2017
MEX
 
MEXMEX003Urban Wake14.05.201714.05.20172xRc2xRc2xRc
17MEX04TORNEO DIA DEL TRABAJO (CASI)
MEX
 
MEXMEX002Guadalajara29.04.201729.04.20172xRc
17MEX05TORNEO DEL DIA DEL NIŃO
MEX
 
MEXMEX002Guadalajara30.04.201730.04.20172xRc
17MEX06TORNEO BOCALAGUNA MAYO 20
MEX
 
MEXMEX002Guadalajara20.05.201720.05.20172xRc
17MEX07TORNEO BOCALAGUNA MAYO 21
MEX
 
MEXMEX002Guadalajara21.05.201721.05.20172xRc
17MEX08TORNEO MOLACHO 60
MEX
 
MEXMEX001Acuaski08.07.201708.07.20173xRc3xRc
17MEX09TORNEO LCQ 15 DE JULIO
MEX
 
MEXMEX002Guadalajara15.07.201715.07.20172xRc2xRc
17MEX10TORNEO LCQ 16 DE JULIO
MEX
 
MEXMEX002Guadalajara16.07.201716.07.20172xRc2xRc
17MEX112DO. NACIONAL DE ESQUI 2017
MEX
 
MEXMEX001Acuaski27.08.201727.08.20172xRc2xRc2xRc
17MEX12PROA MEX OPEN
MEX
 
MEXMEX003URBAN WAKE07.10.201707.10.2017Jose Antonio Perez PriegoRkL Rc Rc
17MON001TROPHEE ROGER GROHE
MON
 
MONFRA0001ROQUEBRUNES/ARGENS06.10.201708.10.2017Paulo Dartiguelongue3xRkL
17NED001Benelux Championship 2017
NED
 
NEDNEDROOHandel01.07.201702.07.2017Gilbert Joseph2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
17NED002NK Open
NED
 
NEDNEDMAUMaurik19.08.201720.08.2017Henk Huisman2xNor2xNor2xNor
17NED003NK leeftijdscategoriën
NED
 
NEDNEDMAUWSV Maurik20.08.201720.08.2017Henk HuismanNorNorNor
17NOR001Tirsdagscupen nr. 1 - 2017
NOR
 
NORNORSLASiap, Skarnes, Norway09.05.201709.05.2017Knut Einar Kvisla2xRkL
17NOR002Tirsdagscupen no.2
NOR
 
NORNORSLASiap, Skarnes, Norway23.05.201723.05.2017Knut Einar Kvisla2xRkL
17NOR003Tirsdagscupen no.3 - 2017
NOR
 
NORNORSLASiap, Skarnes, Norway06.06.201706.06.2017Knut Einar Kvisla2xRkL
17NOR004Tirsdagscupen no.4
NOR
 
NORNORSLASiap, Skarnes, Norway20.06.201720.06.2017Knut Einar Kvisla2xRkL
17NOR005Tirsdagscupen no. 5
NOR
 
NORNORSLASiap, Skarnes, Norway15.08.201715.08.2017Knut Einar Kvisla2xRkL
17NOR006Tirsdagscupen no. 6
NOR
 
NORNORSLASiap, Skarnes, Norway29.08.201729.08.2017Knut Einar Kvisla2xRkL
17NOR007Slĺstad Open
NOR
 
NORNORSLASIAP24.06.201725.06.2017Knut Einar Kvisla4xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
17NOR011Dr. Oetker Slalomcup
NOR
 
NORNORENEEnebakk12.08.201712.08.2017Lars Andreas Martinsen3xNor
17NOR012Enebakk Open 2017
NOR
 
NORNORENEEnebakk13.08.201713.08.2017Lars Andreas MartinsenNorNorNor
17NOR013NM Aldersbestemt 2017
NOR
 
NORNORSLASiap, Skarnes, Norway28.07.201729.07.2017Lars A. Marthinsen2xNor2xNor2xNor
17NOR014NM Open 2017
NOR
 
NORNORSLASiap, Skarnes, Norway29.07.201730.07.2017Lars A. Marthinsen2xNor2xNor2xNor
17NOR015Scandinavian Youth Championchip
NOR
 
NORNORSLASiap, Skarnes, Norway15.07.201716.07.2017Knut Einar Kvisla2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
17NOR016Slĺstad September Slalom 2017
NOR
 
NORNORSLASIAP, Skarnes, Norway02.09.201702.09.2017Knut Einar Kvisla3xRkL
17PER0012017 Campeonato Nacional de Esqui Acuatico Apertur
PER
 
PERPER001Carretera Panamericana Sur KM 89.5 Bujama, Lima11.06.201711.06.20172xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
17PER0022017 Campeonato Nacional de Esqui Acuatico Apertur
PER
 
PERPER001Carretera Panamericana Sur KM 89.5 Bujama, Lima11.06.201711.06.20172xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
17PER01Latin America Senior Tour 2017 Peru
PER
 
PERPER001Carretera Panamericana Sur KM 89.5 Bujama, Lima22.01.201722.01.20173xRkL
17POL003Lotto Netta Cup Night Jump
POL
 
POLPOLAUG1Augustów22.07.201722.07.2017Andrzej Bernatowicz3xRkL
17POL007Mistrzostwa Polski w Narciarstwie Wodnym za lodzia
POL
 
POLPOLSOKJaworzno29.07.201730.07.2017Andrzej Bernatowicz2xNor2xNor2xNor
17POR001VERTICE INTERNATIONAL SLALOM 2017
POR
 
PORPORSCQGQUINTA GRANDE16.09.201717.09.2017Josep Torres Altisent3xRkL
17POR002PORTUGAL NATIONAL 2017
POR
 
PORPORSCQGQUINTA GRANDE16.09.201717.09.2017Josep Torres Altisent3xRkL2xRkL
17RSA0001Ski World Nautiques Gauteng Tournament
RSA
 
RSARSA00001Ski World Benoni03.12.201603.12.2016Louis Polome2xNor3xNor
17RSA002Bird Valley Open
RSA
 
RSARSA00008Satellite Dam21.01.201722.01.2017Louis Polome4xRkL2xNor
17RSA003Ski World Vineyard Lake
RSA
 
RSARSA00011Stellenbosh03.03.201704.03.2017Piet Van Der Merve4xRkL
17RSA005South African National Waterski Champs 2017
RSA
 
RSARSA00001Ski World18.03.201719.03.2017Louis Polome3xRkL2xNor
17RSA04Ski World Vineyard Lake
RSA
 
RSARSA00011Stellenbosh10.03.201712.03.2017Piet Van Der Merve4xNor2xNor
17RUS001Vega Open 2017
RUS
 
RUSRUSVEGAVega Waterski Club21.07.201723.07.2017Dimitry Gorscharnuk2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
17RUS002Vladimir Filin Memorial - Moscow Pro Jump 2017
RUS
 
RUSRUSVEGAVega Waterski Club30.07.201730.07.2017Dimitry Gorscharnuk2xRkL
17S067RIsles Junior Invitational
USA
 
USAUSAS0378Winter Garden, FL05.11.201605.11.20163xRc
17S073RMC Skis Open 1
USA
 
USAUSAS0274Clermont, FL05.11.201605.11.20164xRc
17S079RLymanLand June Jam
USA
 
USAUSAS0265Tuscaloosa, AL11.06.201711.06.20173xRc3xRc2xRc
17S081RLLUSA Sunday Record
USA
 
USAUSAS0265Tuscaloosa, AL02.07.201702.07.2017Rc Rc RkL
17S085RLake 38 World Record Slalom Saturday
USA
 
USAUSAS0801Lake 3818.06.201718.06.20174xRc
17S087RSwiss Spring Classic
USA
 
USAUSAS0833Clermont, FL07.05.201707.05.20172xRc
17S088RSWISS PRO SLALOM - CASH PRIZE
USA
 
USAUSAS0833Clermont, FL14.05.201714.05.20173xRc
17S092RChampions Lake Spring International Slalom
USA
 
USAUSAS0274Clermont, FL06.05.201706.05.20172xRc
17S093RStillwater Lakes Season Opener
USA
 
USAUSAS0301Palm Bay, FL15.04.201715.04.2017Rc Rc RkL
17S094RSpace Coast 3 Event Record
USA
 
USAUSAS0301Palm Bay, FL02.07.201702.07.20174xRc4xRc4xRc
17S095RMobile Spring Splash Record
USA
 
USAUSAS0260Axis, AL04.06.201704.06.20172xRc3xRc2xRc
17S096RLatin American Senior Tour
USA
 
USAUSAS0833Clermont, FL04.06.201704.06.2017Rc Rc RkL
17S099LPatriot Lake Class L 3 Evt 3 Rd
USA
 
USAUSAS084915.07.201715.07.20173xRkLRkL
17S102LKentucky Lake Open
USA
 
USAUSAS0335Paducah, KY18.06.201718.06.20173xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
17S104LNautique Big Dawg Stop 1
USA
 
USAUSAS0286Miami, FL14.05.201714.05.20176xRkL
17S105RNautique Masters Water Ski - Wakeboard
USA
 
USAUSAS0328Pine Mountain, GA28.05.201728.05.2017Rc Rc RkL2xRc2xRc
17S107RBeaver Lake Pro-Am and Night Jump
USA
 
USAUSAS0344Eure, NC18.06.201718.06.20173xRkLRkL
17S108Rmccormicks spring comp
USA
 
USAUSAS0306Seffner, FL30.04.201730.04.20172xRkL2xRc2xRkL
17S109RMothers Day Trick-Slalom
USA
 
USAUSAS0288Mulberry, FL13.05.201713.05.20172xRc
17S111LWhitestone Summer Starter L and C
USA
 
USAUSAS0330Talking Rock, GA18.06.201718.06.20173xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
17S112RFSC Fundraiser
USA
 
USAUSAS0355Okahumpka, FL09.04.201709.04.20172xRc2xRc2xRc
17S122RFlorida Inboards open
USA
 
USAUSAS0320Santa Rosa Beach, FL14.05.201714.05.20174xRcRc Rc RkL RkL3xRc
17S123RApril Record Saturday
USA
 
USAUSAS0364West Palm Beach, FL22.04.201722.04.20172xRc
17S125RMay Record and Class C
USA
 
USAUSAS0364West Palm Beach, FL06.05.201706.05.2017Rc RkL
17S126RJuly Record and Class C
USA
 
USAUSAS0364West Palm Beach, FL15.07.201715.07.20173xRc
17S127RJune Three Event
USA
 
USAUSAS0364West Palm Beach, FL10.06.201710.06.20172xRc
17S128RFlorida State Championships and Cory Pickos P
USA
 
USAUSAS0320Santa Rosa Beach, FL09.07.201709.07.2017Rc Rc RcRc Rc RcRc Rc Rc
17S132RLAPOINT SKI PARK SPRING RECORD
USA
 
USAUSAS081902.04.201702.04.20174xRc
17S136RSki Fluid Classic
USA
 
USAUSAS0001Polk City, FL27.04.201727.04.20172xRc2xRc2xRc
17S137RPolk City Open
USA
 
USAUSAS0001Polk City, FL16.07.201716.07.20172xRc2xRcRc RkL
17S138Rsunset Lakes Cup and MLCQ
USA
 
USAUSAS0355Okahumpka, FL21.05.201721.05.20172xRc2xRc2xRc
17S139RSunset summer Classic
USA
 
USAUSAS0355Okahumpka, FL10.06.201710.06.2017Rc Rc RkL
17S141RLake Pointe Record
USA
 
USAUSAS0376Rossville, TN30.07.201730.07.20174xRc4xRc4xRkL
17S142RMalibu Junior U.S. Open
USA
 
USAUSAS0260Axis, AL25.06.201725.06.20172xRc2xRc2xRc
17S143RMay Slalom Jam
USA
 
USAUSAS0301Palm Bay, FL21.05.201721.05.20174xRc
17S144RLLUSA Fri-Sat Record
USA
 
USAUSAS0265Tuscaloosa, AL01.07.201701.07.20173xRc2xRc2xRc
17S145RSCPB Club Members Only
USA
 
USAUSAS0364West Palm Beach, FL25.03.201725.03.20173xRc
17S146RSunset summer Fest
USA
 
USAUSAS0355Okahumpka, FL05.08.201705.08.20173xRkL2xRc2xRkL
17S148RIsles Spring Invitational
USA
 
USAUSAS0378Winter Garden, FL21.04.201721.04.2017Rc Rc Rc RkL2xRc3xRc
17S150RWinter Garden April Showdown
USA
 
USAUSAS083223.04.201723.04.20173xRc
17S151LLelani Gales Wed. night
USA
 
USAUSAS0355Okahumpka, FL10.05.201710.05.20172xRkLRkL
17S152RLelani Gales Wed.night 2
USA
 
USAUSAS0355Okahumpka, FL14.06.201714.06.20172xRc2xRc
17S153RLelani Gales Wed. night 3
USA
 
USAUSAS0355Okahumpka, FL26.07.201726.07.20172xRcRkL
17S154RLittle Mountain Pro Am June
USA
 
USAUSAS0722Maiden, NC04.06.201704.06.20174xRc
17S155LMay Record and Class C Sunday
USA
 
USAUSAS0364West Palm Beach, FL07.05.201707.05.20172xRkL
17S156RLittle Mountain Nautique Big Dawg Qualifier
USA
 
USAUSAS0722Maiden, NC06.08.201706.08.20176xRkL
17S159RFourth of July Invitational
USA
 
USAUSAS0378Winter Garden, FL04.07.201704.07.20173xRc
17S998BAWSA Southern Regionals
USA
 
USAUSAS0265Tuscaloosa, AL23.07.201723.07.2017RcRcRc
17SRB001Memorial Mladen Parun
SRB
 
SRBSRBBECMEBecmen19.08.201720.08.2017Milos Kusy4xRkL
17SUI001Swiss Waterski Champ 2017
SUI
 
SUIITA00011San Gervasio, ITA19.08.201720.08.2017Christophe Fasel5xRkL4xRkL3xRkL
17SUI002La Rena Chicken Cup
SUI
 
SUISUIBOURGExo 01 Bourg-en-Bresse23.06.201725.06.2017Frederic Dupanloup4xRkL4xRkL2xRkL
17SUI003EcroChallenge 2017
SUI
 
SUISUIECROEcromagny28.07.201730.07.2017Frederic Dupanloup4xRkL4xRkL
17SUI004Fun Gliss Trophy 2017
SUI
 
SUIFRA0304Dommartin, FRA26.08.201727.08.2017Frederic Dupanloup3xRkL
17SUI005Waterski Geneva Champ 17
SUI
 
SUISUIBOURGLa Rena - Bourg-en-Bresse16.09.201717.09.2017Frederic Dupanloup3xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
17SVK001KRITÉRIUM MLADE#E 2017
SVK
 
SVKSVKPIESLPies#any01.07.201701.07.2017Milos Kusy2xNor2xNor2xNor
17SVK002Pohár Interu 2017
SVK
 
SVKSVKBLATNBlatné29.07.201730.07.2017Milos Kusy2xNor2xNor2xNor
17SVK003Majstrovstvá SR J+D a Finále SP
SVK
 
SVKSVKPIESLPies#any19.08.201719.08.2017Vladimir Procka2xNor2xNor2xNor
17SWE001Stromsnas Open
SWE
 
SWESWE0110Stromsnasbruk17.06.201717.06.2017Jimmie Pahlsson2xRkL3xRkL
17SWE002Mariestads Open
SWE
 
SWESWE0211Sveriges Nationalarena. Mariestad12.08.201712.08.2017Anders Kastel3xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
17SWE003Gastabudstrofen 2017
SWE
 
SWESWE0308Tunsattersjon26.08.201727.08.2017Anders Kästel3xRkL
17SWE004Oldboy SM & Kräftcupen
SWE
 
SWESWE0202Ambjörnarp05.08.201706.08.2017Anders Kastel2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
17SWE005Ivetofta Sparbank Cup 2017
SWE
 
SWESWE0101Bromölla VSK29.07.201730.07.2017Henrik Tengius4xRkL
17SWE006Malibu 3-Round Slalom
SWE
 
SWESWE0209Karlstad21.07.201723.07.2017Anders Kastel3xRkL
17SWE007West Coast Open 2017
SWE
 
SWESWE0204Bollebygds VSK15.07.201716.07.2017Anders Kastel4xRkL2xRkL
17SWE008Froggy Vattensport
SWE
 
SWESWE0305Linköping Vattenskidklubb08.07.201708.07.2017David Rosen3xRkL3xRkL
17SWE009SM Vattenskidor Open 17SWE009
SWE
 
SWESWE0206Kolbränningen Borĺs01.07.201703.07.2017Henrik Tengius3xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
17SWE080Ungdoms- Junior SM 2017
SWE
 
SWESWE0110Hammarsjön, Strömsnäsbruk11.08.201713.08.2017Per Törnkvist2xNor2xNor2xNor
17UKR001Ukraine Open 2017
UKR
 
UKRUKRSENTOSentosa Waterski Club, Dnipro29.09.201701.10.2017Dimitry Gorscharnuk3xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
17W086RWetSet Regional Record Warm-up
USA
 
USAUSAW0435Newberry Springs, CA16.07.201716.07.20172xRcRc RkL2xRc
17W090LMichael Young Memorial
USA
 
USAUSAW0463Caldwell, ID18.06.201718.06.20173xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
17W091LSunTen Lakes June Record
USA
 
USAUSAW0477Rush Valley, UT24.06.201724.06.20173xRkL
17W094RShortline Lake June Record 1
USA
 
USAUSAW0473Elk Grove, CA24.06.201724.06.20172xRkL
17W095RShortline Lake June Record 2
USA
 
USAUSAW0473Elk Grove, CA24.06.201724.06.20172xRc
17W096RGOODE Record 1
USA
 
USAUSAW0666Ogden, UT12.07.201712.07.20173xRkL
17W097RGOODE Record 2
USA
 
USAUSAW0666Ogden, UT01.08.201701.08.20173xRc
17W099LNW CanAm Record
USA
 
USAUSAW0479Blain, WA09.07.201709.07.20173xRc2xRc2xRc
17W102RHilltop Pro Am1
USA
 
USAUSAW0485Marysville, WA24.06.201724.06.20172xRc
17W103RHilltop Pro Am 2
USA
 
USAUSAW0485Marysville, WA25.06.201725.06.20172xRc
17W141LWa State Slalom Championship
USA
 
USAUSAW0480Basin City, WA23.07.201723.07.20174xRkL
17W142LLiquid Zone 3 Rd Slalom C and L
USA
 
USAUSAW0439Pleasant Grove, CA18.06.201718.06.20173xRkL
17W143LLiquid Zone Northern Cal State Championship
USA
 
USAUSAW0439Pleasant Grove, CA09.07.201709.07.20173xRkL2xRkLRkL
17W998B2017 Western Regionals
USA
 
USAUSAW0435Newberry Springs, CA29.07.201729.07.2017RcRcRc
18AUS2042018 Stoney Park Malibu Round 2
AUS
 
AUSAUS2020Stoney Park (Telegraph Point), NSW29.10.201729.10.20174xRkL4xRkL2xRkL
18AUS708Coomra L Trick
AUS
 
AUSAUS705017.09.201717.09.20174xRkL
18AUS712Southern QLD Series Round 2 Isis Ski Gardens
AUS
 
AUSAUS7040Isis Ski Gardens02.10.201702.10.20172xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
18C012RCedar Ridge Fall Record 1
USA
 
USAUSAC0028Canton, MS03.09.201703.09.20172xRc
18C013RCedar Ridge Fall Record 2
USA
 
USAUSAC0028Canton, MS04.09.201704.09.20172xRkL
18C015RSMRR Fall Record
USA
 
USAUSAC0673Martindale, TX10.09.201710.09.20172xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
18C016RAquaplex 2017 September Invitational Record 1
USA
 
USAUSAC0500Austin, TX02.09.201702.09.20173xRc
18C017RAquaplex 2017 September Invitational Record 2
USA
 
USAUSAC0500Austin, TX03.09.201703.09.2017Rc Rc RkL
18C028LCedar Creek Fall Record
USA
 
USAUSAC0002Elkins, AR17.09.201717.09.20174xRkL4xRkL3xRkL
18C034LSMRR POA Fall Chilling Tournament
USA
 
USAUSAC0673Martindale, TX15.10.201715.10.20173xRkL3xRkL
18CHI001Season Warmup 2017
CHI
 
CHICHI004San Bernardo, Chile07.10.201707.10.20172xRkL2xRkL
18CHI002Halloween Record
CHI
 
CHICHI004San Bernardo, Chile31.10.201731.10.2017RkL2xRkL2xRkL
18CHI02AHalloween Record
CHI
 
CHICHI004San Bernardo, Chile31.10.201731.10.2017RkL2xRkL2xRkL
18E014LKen Mead Memorial 2017
USA
 
USAUSAE0126Sparta, VA27.08.201727.08.20173xRkL3xRkL
18M020LSawmill Fall Record
USA
 
USAUSAM0159Columbus, IN16.09.201716.09.20173xRkL
18M027LHidden Lake Labor Day Record Slalom
USA
 
USAUSAM0180Clio, MI02.09.201702.09.20173xRkL
18M033RCanAm Team Challenge
USA
 
USAUSAM0553Jerseyville, IL27.08.201727.08.20172xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
18S012RLake 38 World Record Slalom Saturday 2
USA
 
USAUSAS0801Lake 3803.09.201703.09.20174xRc
18S014RSwiss Fall Classic
USA
 
USAUSAS0833Clermont, FL15.10.201715.10.20172xRc
18S017RChampions lake Fall Slalom
USA
 
USAUSAS0274Clermont, FL14.10.201714.10.20172xRc
18S018RStillwater Lakes 3 Event Challenge
USA
 
USAUSAS0301Palm Bay, FL27.08.201727.08.20173xRc
18S027Rmccormicks fall comp
USA
 
USAUSAS0306Seffner, FL29.10.201729.10.20172xRc2xRc2xRkL
18S028RSkiwatch Fall Record
USA
 
USAUSAS0287Milton, FL23.09.201723.09.20173xRc
18S031ROct 3 Event Record Saturday
USA
 
USAUSAS0364West Palm Beach, FL21.10.201721.10.20172xRc2xRkL2xRkL
18S032ROct 3 Event Record Sunday
USA
 
USAUSAS0364West Palm Beach, FL22.10.201722.10.20172xRc2xRkLRkL
18S034RPickos fall classic
USA
 
USAUSAS0320Santa Rosa Beach, FL01.10.201701.10.20174xRc4xRcRc Rc RkL
18S035LLowe Down Record
USA
 
USAUSAS0568Hillsboro, TN24.09.201724.09.20173xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
18S039RHoly Cow Cup
USA
 
USAUSAS0001Polk City, FL22.10.201722.10.20172xRc2xRc2xRc
18S040Rsunset Fall Classic
USA
 
USAUSAS0355Okahumpka, FL08.10.201708.10.20172xRc2xRc2xRkL
18S046RSeptember Slalom Slam
USA
 
USAUSAS0301Palm Bay, FL24.09.201724.09.20174xRkL
18S047RLittle Mountain Queens Cup
USA
 
USAUSAS0722Maiden, NC17.09.201717.09.2017Rc Rc Rc RkL RkL RkL
18S050LMiami Fall Slalom
USA
 
USAUSAS0286Miami, FL08.10.201708.10.20173xRkL
18S051RMalibu Open
USA
 
USAUSAS0360Charleston, SC01.10.201701.10.20173xRcRc2xRc
18S056LTrophy Lakes Fall Record
USA
 
USAUSAS0360Charleston, SC02.10.201702.10.20172xRkL
18W020LNorm Bates Psycho Slalom Record
USA
 
USAUSAW0477Rush Valley, UT26.08.201726.08.20172xRkL
18W021RShortline Lake Labor Day Record 1
USA
 
USAUSAW0473Elk Grove, CA02.09.201702.09.20172xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
18W025RShortline Lake Labor Day Record 2
USA
 
USAUSAW0473Elk Grove, CA03.09.201703.09.20172xRkL
18W026RShortline Lake So Long Summer
USA
 
USAUSAW0473Elk Grove, CA23.09.201723.09.20172xRkL
18W027RGOODE Record 3
USA
 
USAUSAW0666Ogden, UT20.08.201720.08.20173xRc
18W035LTravis Celebrates 36
USA
 
USAUSAW0389Queen Creek, AZ08.10.201708.10.20173xRkL
18W042RImperial Lakes Skiers Choice Record
USA
 
USAUSAW0419El Centro, CA15.10.201715.10.20173xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
18W047LLast Blast of Heat
USA
 
USAUSAW0480Basin City, WA10.09.201710.09.20173xRkLRkL2xRkL
18W052LThe Warman Last One
USA
 
USAUSAW0495Vancouver, WA23.09.201723.09.20173xRkL
18W053LAdobe Ranch Fall Festival RC
USA
 
USAUSAW0395Arvin, CA01.10.201701.10.20172xRkL3xRkL
18W062RCalifornia Pro Am
USA
 
USAUSAW0426Knightsen, CA27.08.201727.08.20174xRc
18W066LNorCal MasterCraft BallOfSpray Cash Prize
USA
 
USAUSAW0404BellAcqua, CA17.09.201717.09.20173xRkL

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved