International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 

Home

Ranking Lists

  Ranking news
  Included competitions
  Forum

  All women
  All men

  Women under 21
  Men under 21

  Girls under 17
  Boys under 17

  Girls under 14
  Boys under 14

  Girls under 12*
  Boys under 12*

  Girls under 10*
  Boys under 10*

  Senior Ladies 35+
  Senior Men 35+

  Senior Ladies 45+
  Senior Men 45+

  Senior Ladies 55+
  Senior Men 55+

  Senior Ladies 65+
  Senior Men 65+

  export to csv

Europa-Africa Confederation - Waterskiers Ranking list 2018
Competitions

Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions

Competitions from 01.11.2017 to 31.10.2018 Minimum homologation: Normal Intl - 18.09.2018

CodeCompetitionCountrySiteVenueDate beginDate endHomologatorSlalomTricksJump
17ARG002Rompe Records Puerto Roldan
ARG
 
ARGARG001Santa Fe, Santa Fe19.11.201719.11.20172xRkL3xRkL2xRkL
17COL016XVIII Juegos Bolivarianos 2017
COL
 
COLCOL001Bogota, Colombia15.11.201715.11.20172xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
17COL11LVIII Campeonato Nacional de Esqui Nautico
COL
 
COLCOL004Podosi19.11.201719.11.20172xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
17COL11ALVIII Campeonato Nacional de Esqui Nautico - Open
COL
 
COLCOL004Podosi19.11.201719.11.20172xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
17COL16AXVIII Juegos Bolivarianos 2017 - Overall
COL
 
COLCOL001Bogota, Colombia15.11.201715.11.2017RkLRkLRkL
17MEX13Mexico Nationals at Boca Laguna
MEX
 
MEXMEX002Guadalajara19.11.201719.11.20172xRc2xRc2xRc
17NZL01Lake Hood Slalom - 2017
NZL
 
NZLNZL6000226.11.201726.11.20173xNor
17NZL03Canterbury 3 Event 2017
NZL
 
NZLNZL6000110.12.201710.12.20172xNor2xRkL2xRkL
17NZL04Whangarei Trick & Jump 2018
NZL
 
NZLNZL1000307.01.201807.01.20183xRkL3xRkL
17NZL06Wanganui Gold Star 3 Event 2018
NZL
 
NZLNZL5000121.01.201821.01.20182xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
17NZL07Kaiiwi 3 Event 2018
NZL
 
NZLNZL1000329.01.201829.01.20182xReg3xRkL3xRkL
17NZL08Crichton Teams Event 2018
NZL
 
NZLNZL6000128.01.201828.01.20182xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
17NZL09NZ Open & Auckland 3 Event 2018
NZL
 
NZLNZL2000104.02.201804.02.20182xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
17NZL10Kereta Slalom 2018
NZL
 
NZLNZL1000206.02.201806.02.20182xRkL
17NZL11Twilight Jump Kereta 2018
NZL
 
NZLNZL1000205.02.201805.02.20182xRkL
17NZL12Karapiro Slalom 2018
NZL
 
NZLNZL3000218.02.201818.02.20183xRkL
17NZL13Lake Hood Aquafest 2018
NZL
 
NZLNZL6000211.02.201811.02.20182xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
17NZL14NZ Invitational 2018
NZL
 
NZLNZL1000211.02.201811.02.20182xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
17NZL15Canterbury Slalom 2018
NZL
 
NZLNZL6000118.02.201818.02.20183xRkL
17NZL16Piarere Pick N Choose
NZL
 
NZLNZL3000125.02.201825.02.20183xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
17NZL17Aus-Kiwi Junior Challenge 2018
NZL
 
NZLNZL5000104.03.201804.03.20182xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
17NZL19Waikato Regionals 2018
NZL
 
NZLNZL3000118.03.201818.03.20182xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
17NZL20Auckland Regionals 2018
NZL
 
NZLNZL2000125.03.201825.03.20182xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
17NZL21Lake Hood 3 Event March 2018
NZL
 
NZLNZL6000225.03.201825.03.20182xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
17NZL23Northland Regionals 2018
NZL
 
NZLNZL1000208.04.201808.04.20182xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
17NZL24New Zealand Nationals 2018
NZL
 
NZLNZL3000121.04.201821.04.20183xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
18ARG003Nacional Puerto Roldan 2018
ARG
 
ARGARG001Santa Fe, Santa Fe17.12.201717.12.2017RkL2xRkLRkL
18AUS1002018 Mastercraft Australian Championships
AUS
 
AUSAUS7025Heritage Water Park Goondiwindi Qld29.03.201802.04.2018Brad WilliamsRc RkL2xRkL2xRc
18AUS102Australian Junior Masters
AUS
 
AUSAUS3035Cowra Station Mildura Victoria20.01.201821.01.20182xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
18AUS1042018 Australian Masters
AUS
 
AUSAUS3005Bridgewater Victoria26.01.201828.01.2018Neil O'Toole2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
18AUS210NSW Malibu Series
AUS
 
AUSAUS7025Goondiwindi Water Park17.02.201818.02.20182xRkL3xRkL
18AUS218Santa Claus Open
AUS
 
AUSAUS2020Stoney Park16.12.201717.12.2017Jennifer Colwell4xRkL4xRkL4xRkL
18AUS220Mulwala Open 2018
AUS
 
AUSAUS3025Mulwala13.01.201814.01.20183xRkL3xRkL2xRkL
18AUS225Mulwala 4 Round Slalom
AUS
 
AUSAUS3025Max Kirwin Ski Park10.02.201811.02.2018David Finnimore4xRkL
18AUS227Myuna Bay Open
AUS
 
AUSAUS2015, NSW10.02.201811.02.20184xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
18AUS230Stoney Park Pick & Choose
AUS
 
AUSAUS2020Stoney Park Telegraph Point NSW24.02.201825.02.20184xRkL4xRkL2xRkL
18AUS232Unknown
AUS
 
AUSAUS2005Albury, NSW04.03.201804.03.20182xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
18AUS236Stoney Park Junior Team Tournament
AUS
 
AUSAUS2020, NSW15.04.201815.04.20184xRkL4xRkL4xRkL
18AUS3012017-18 Victorian Inter Club Challenge
AUS
 
AUSAUS3040Geelong Waater Ski Club25.11.201726.11.2017Damien Billman2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
18AUS302Vic Trophy Series R1 2018
AUS
 
AUSAUS3005Bridgewater on Loddon16.12.201717.12.2017Dave Grey3xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
18AUS304SA V Vic
AUS
 
AUSAUS3035Cowra Station Mildura06.01.201807.01.2018Gavin Mcmillan2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
18AUS3084 Round Slalom
AUS
 
AUSAUS3035Cowra Station Mildura03.02.201804.02.2018Gavin Mcmillan4xRkL
18AUS310$4PB -- Cash for Personal Bests
AUS
 
AUSAUS3040Geelong Water Ski Club10.02.201811.02.2018Damien Billman2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
18AUS314Vic State Titles 2018
AUS
 
AUSAUS3020Lake Narracan24.02.201825.02.2018Peter Lochner2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
18AUS3162018 Latrobe International
AUS
 
AUSAUS3020Latrobe Valley Waterski Club03.03.201804.03.20183xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
18AUS3182018 Nautique Junior Moomba
AUS
 
AUSAUS3030Yarra River Melbourne Victoria07.03.201808.03.2018Nigel Talamo2xRkL2xRc2xRkL
18AUS3202018 Moomba Masters
AUS
 
AUSAUS3030Yarra River Melbourne Victoria09.03.201812.03.2018Nigel Talamo3xRkL3xRc3xRkL
18AUS502Big Red Masters Rd3
AUS
 
AUSAUS5010Berry Springs NT04.11.201705.11.2017Brad Willams4xRkL
18AUS716Southern Region Rd 3
AUS
 
AUSAUS7010Woodford Qld26.01.201828.01.2018Brad Willams3xRkL
18AUS724Southern region RD 4
AUS
 
AUSAUS7030Oz Ski Resort25.11.201726.11.2017Brad Willams4xRkL
18AUS728Moree PB
AUS
 
AUSAUS2035Moree Water Park10.12.201710.12.2017RkL
18AUS730Round 8 Northern Qld Region Series
AUS
 
AUSAUS7045Hutchings Lagoon Ayr QLD09.12.201710.12.20173xRkL
18AUS732Xmas Cup
AUS
 
AUSAUS7030OzSki Resort16.12.201717.12.2017Mick Campbell2xRkL4xRkL
18AUS738Round 6 Southern QLD
AUS
 
AUSAUS7055Tinana06.02.201807.02.20182xRkL
18AUS746Southern Region Rd 7
AUS
 
AUSAUS7040Isis Ski Gardens03.03.201804.03.2018Brad Willams4xRkL2xNoH2xNoH
18AUS750WaterskiQLD State Titles
AUS
 
AUSAUS7025Goondiwindi Heritage Water Park24.03.201825.03.2018Brad Willams2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
18AUS754Woodford L Class Slalom
AUS
 
AUSAUS7010, Australia13.05.201813.05.20184xRkL
18AUS756Ski North WSQ North Series Round 1
AUS
 
AUSAUS706517.06.201817.06.20183xRkL
18AUS806BWSC Epic Marine Rnd 3
AUS
 
AUSAUS8005Bedrock20.01.201821.01.2018Jamie Mitchell2xNor2xNor2xNor
18AUS812BWSC Epic Marine Rnd 4 Dave Hill Memorial
AUS
 
AUSAUS8005Bedrock24.02.201825.02.2018Mitchell Jamie4xNor
18AUS814South Australian State Titles 17 18 March 2018
AUS
 
AUSAUS8005Bedrock17.03.201818.03.2018Jamie Mitchell2xLim2xLim2xNor
18AUS914Kojonup January 2018
AUS
 
AUSAUS9015Kojonup26.01.201828.01.2018David WhiteheadRkL Lim Lim Lim2xLim
18AUS918WA State Series Round 4
AUS
 
AUSAUS9010Bonneys Waterski Park10.02.201811.02.2018David Whitehead4xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
18AUS9242017-18 WA State Titles
AUS
 
AUSAUS9010Bonneys Waterski Park03.03.201804.03.2018David Whitehead2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
18AUT001INTERNATIONAL LINZ TROPHY 2018
AUT
 
AUTAUTTMYCNSalmsee - Steyreg14.07.201815.07.2018Vladimir Procka2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
18AUT002Mevisto Austrian Open 2018
AUT
 
AUTAUTTWWUTWasserski Leistungszentrum Union Fischlham06.07.201808.07.2018Vladimir Procka2xRkL2xRkL3xRkL
18AUT003NoWave Slalom Cup
AUT
 
AUTAUTTTULLTulln30.06.201801.07.2018Vladimir Procka4xRkL
18AUT004Vienna Slalom Cup 2018
AUT
 
AUTAUTIWWCRaasdorf/Vienna23.06.201824.06.2018Vladimir Procka4xRkL
18AUT007WASSERSKI Staatsmeisterschaft 2018
AUT
 
AUTAUTTMYCNSalmsee Steyregg21.07.201822.07.2018Vladimir Procka2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
18AUT008Austrian Youth Nationals
AUT
 
AUTAUTTMYCNLinz11.08.201812.08.2018Vladimir Procka2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
18BEL001M.W.K. Malibu Tricks Tour
BEL
 
BELBELMWKMechelen24.06.201824.06.2018Lieven Spoo3xRkL
18BEL003Belgian Open Nationals
BEL
 
BELBELEHNCerfontaine28.07.201829.07.2018Gilbert Joseph2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
18BEL004Belgian Age Categories Nationals
BEL
 
BELBELEHNCerfontaine28.07.201829.07.2018Gilbert JosephRkLRkLRkL
18BEL006Senior Slalom Special
BEL
 
BELBELMWKMWK31.08.201831.08.2018Lieven Spoo2xNor
18BEL007MWK-Cup 2018
BEL
 
BELBELMWKMechelen01.09.201802.09.2018Lieven Spoo2xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
18BEL008SWK-Cup 2018
BEL
 
BELBELSWKSchoten08.09.201809.09.2018Lieven Spoo2xRkL2xRkL
18BEL009Malibu Tricks Tour
BEL
 
BELBELGIERLGierle16.09.201816.09.2018Lieven Spoo4xRkL
18BLR001Nikolai Genov Memorial 2018
BLR
 
BLRBLRNOVOLuchovo Lake, Novopolotsk08.06.201810.06.2018Nigel Talamo2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
18BLR002Belarus Open National 2018
BLR
 
BLRBLRMINSKMinsk, Belarus30.06.201801.07.2018Siarhei KhaziayeuNor2xRkLRkL
18BLR003Belarus Youth Championships 2018
BLR
 
BLRBLRNOVOLiuchovo lake20.07.201822.07.2018Yuliya Kalamiyets2xNor2xNor2xNor
18C041RCedar Ridge Early Record 1
USA
 
USAUSAC0028Canton, MS03.06.201803.06.20183xRc
18C042RCedar Ridge Early Record 2
USA
 
USAUSAC0026Canton, MS04.06.201804.06.20183xRc
18C043RCypress Hill Summer Record 1
USA
 
USAUSAC0050Cypress, TX23.06.201823.06.20182xRc
18C044RCypress Hill Summer Record 2
USA
 
USAUSAC0050Cypress, TX24.06.201824.06.20182xRkL
18C045RCedar Ridge Summer Record 1
USA
 
USAUSAC0028Canton, MS15.07.201815.07.20182xRc
18C046RCedar Ridge Summer Record 2
USA
 
USAUSAC0028Canton, MS16.07.201816.07.20182xRc
18C047LBigdawg Ski-In
USA
 
USAUSAC0028Canton, MS15.06.201815.06.20182xRkL
18C048LCedar Ridge Nautique Bigdawg
USA
 
USAUSAC0028Canton, MS17.06.201817.06.20182xRkL
18C051RJune 3 Event Record
USA
 
USAUSAC0071Zachary, LA10.06.201810.06.20183xRc3xRc3xRc
18C057LSki Texas P and C
USA
 
USAUSAC0076Rosharon, TX17.06.201817.06.20183xRkL3xRkL2xRkL
18C058RSCR Regional Warm Up
USA
 
USAUSAC0500Austin, TX17.06.201817.06.20182xRc2xRkL2xRkL
18C060LPaul Risch Memorial Trick Tournament
USA
 
USAUSAC0048Crosby, TX30.06.201830.06.20183xRkL
18C061LTerramare Ski Festival
USA
 
USAUSAC0048Crosby, TX15.07.201815.07.20183xRkL
18C064RArkansas State Championships Record
USA
 
USAUSAC0007Scott, AR15.07.201815.07.20183xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
18C065RTri Lakes Spring Slalom Record
USA
 
USAUSAC0071Zachary, LA20.05.201820.05.20184xRkL
18C067LSCR Junior Development
USA
 
USAUSAC0074Princeton, TX01.07.201801.07.20182xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
18C068LSMRR POA Summer Kick Off
USA
 
USAUSAC0673Martindale, TX03.06.201803.06.20182xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
18C069RSMRR Summer Fun
USA
 
USAUSAC0673Martindale, TX08.07.201808.07.20182xRc2xRkL
18C071LCedar Creek Prom Weekend Record
USA
 
USAUSAC0002Elkins, AR29.04.201829.04.20183xRkL3xRkLRkL Rc
18C072LCedar Creek July Record
USA
 
USAUSAC0002Elkins, AR22.07.201822.07.20184xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
18C077LTexas State Championships
USA
 
USAUSAC0080Austin, TX15.07.201815.07.20182xRkL3xRkL2xRkL
18C078RAquaplex July Record 1
USA
 
USAUSAC0500Austin, TX01.07.201801.07.2018Rc Rc
18C079RAquaplex July Record 2
USA
 
USAUSAC0500Austin, TX01.07.201801.07.20182xRkL
18C998B2018 South Central Regional Championships
USA
 
USAUSAC0500Austin, TX29.07.201829.07.2018RcRkLRkL
18CAN012018 CANADIAN NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS
CAN
 
CANCAN7875Puslinch Lake09.08.201809.08.2018RkLRkLRkL
18CAN022018 EASTERN CHAMPIONSHIPS
CAN
 
CANCAN7836Lac Bouillon28.07.201828.07.20182xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
18CAN03Western Canadian Waterski Championships
CAN
 
CANCAN7733Predator Bay, Calgary,AB27.07.201827.07.20182xRkLRkLRkL
18CAN042018 Canadian Water Ski Open
CAN
 
CANCAN0725halom Park, Edmonton,AB18.07.201818.07.20183xRc2xRc3xRc
18CAN06Canada's Capital Slalom Challenge 1
CAN
 
CANCAN7867Sunset Lake, Ottawa,ON29.06.201829.06.20182xRkL
18CAN17Chuck Moore Memorial
CAN
 
CANCAN0725, Edmonton,AB14.07.201814.07.20183xRkL3xRkL2xRkL
18CAN18John Higgins Memorial
CAN
 
CANCAN7733, Calgary,AB23.06.201823.06.20183xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
18CAN19Canada's Capital Slalom Challenge 2
CAN
 
CANCAN7688Southwood Lake, Ottawa, ON30.06.201830.06.20182xRkL
18CAN20T'S POND RECORD SLALOM
CAN
 
CANCAN2652Port Colbourne07.07.201807.07.20182xRkL
18CAN212018 ONTARIO CHAMPIONSHIPS
CAN
 
CANCAN7875Puslinch Lake14.07.201814.07.20182xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
18CAN39Vern Oberg Memorial Slalom
CAN
 
CANCAN7733Predator Bay, Calgary,AB27.07.201827.07.2018RkL
18CAN44T'S POND RECORD SLALOM
CAN
 
CANCAN2652Port Colbourne18.08.201818.08.20183xRkL2xRkL
18CAN53Mid Summer Slalom
CAN
 
CANCAN7688Southwood Lake, Ottawa, ON25.07.201825.07.20183xRkL
18CAN58AB Provincial Championships
CAN
 
CANCAN0725Shalom Park, Edmonton,AB25.08.201825.08.20182xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
18CHI003HALLOWEEN RECORD 2
CHI
 
CHICHI004San Bernardo, Chile01.11.201701.11.20172xRkL
18CHI004Latin American Senior Tour Chile
CHI
 
CHICHI004San Bernardo, Chile05.11.201705.11.20173xRkL
18CHI005Slalom Record
CHI
 
CHICHI004San Bernardo, Chile11.11.201711.11.20172xRkL
18CHI007Americas Challenge 2017
CHI
 
CHICHI004San Bernardo, Chile25.11.201725.11.20172xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
18CHI008Torneo Amateur 2017
CHI
 
CHICHI004San Bernardo, Chile17.12.201717.12.2017RkL
18CHI009Christmas Eve record
CHI
 
CHICHI009Lago Valle Maipo21.12.201721.12.2017Santiago CorreaRkL2xRkL
18CHI011Rompe Record Feb 2018
CHI
 
CHICHI004San Bernardo, Chile24.02.201824.02.20182xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
18CHI014Nacional 2018
CHI
 
CHICHI004San Bernardo, Chile25.03.201825.03.20182xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
18CHI015Fun-Tastic
CHI
 
CHICHI008Lago Valle Maipo31.03.201801.04.2018Santiago Correa2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
18CHI017Copa Carlos Chicharro 2018
CHI
 
CHICHI006Chacabuco07.04.201808.04.2018Santiago CorreaRkL2xRkL
18CHI018Copa Carlos Chicharro 2018 Open
CHI
 
CHICHI006Chacabuco07.04.201808.04.2018Santiago CorreaRkL2xRkL
18CHI09AChristmas Eve Record
CHI
 
CHICHI008Lago Valle Maipo21.12.201721.12.2017RkL2xRkL
18CHI10Summer record 2018
CHI
 
CHICHI004San Bernardo, Chile27.01.201827.01.20182xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
18CHI14ANacional 2018
CHI
 
CHICHI004San Bernardo, Chile25.03.201825.03.20182xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
18CHI16Fun-Tastic Open
CHI
 
CHICHI008Lago Valle Maipo31.03.201801.04.20182xRkL2xRkLRkL
18COL007Abierto Nacional
USA
 
USACOL006Serrezuela20.05.201820.05.20182xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
18COL12Abierto Nacional
COL
 
COLCOL001Club Los Lagartos25.08.201826.08.2018Santiago CorreaRkL Nor2xRkL2xNor
18CZE001Moravia Cup 2018
CZE
 
CZECZEOLEKSOleksovice23.06.201824.06.2018Lukas Horky2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
18CZE002Slalom trophy 2018
CZE
 
CZECZEOLEKSOleksovice18.08.201819.08.2018Lukas Horky3xRkL
18CZE003Melice CUP 2018 - do 12 let
CZE
 
CZECZEPRELOMelice u Prelouce20.07.201822.07.2018Tomas Lizler2xNor2xNor
18CZE004Oleksovicky hroch 2018
CZE
 
CZECZEOLEKSOleksovice18.08.201819.08.2018Lukas Horky3xNor
18CZE005O pohar Slavoje Plzen
CZE
 
CZECZEHRACHHracholusky14.07.201815.07.2018Lukas Horky2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
18CZE006Marin Klub Masters
CZE
 
CZECZEMELICMarin Klub Melice01.09.201802.09.2018Zdenek Kolman2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
18CZE007Melice CUP 2018
CZE
 
CZECZEPRELOMelice u Prelouce20.07.201822.07.2018Tomas Lizler2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
18CZE009Memorial Ing. V. Kadlcika
CZE
 
CZECZESTRAZStraz pod Ralskem04.08.201805.08.2018Tomas Lizler2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
18CZE011AMCR a AMSR 2018
CZE
 
CZECZEPRELOMelice u Prelouce11.08.201812.08.2018Tomas Lizler2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
18CZE012Mistrovstvi CR dofenu a junioru
CZE
 
CZECZEMELICMelice u Prelouce08.09.201809.09.2018Zdenek Kolman2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
18CZE013Pohar Slavoje Plzen - do 12 let
CZE
 
CZECZEHRACHHracholusky14.07.201815.07.2018Lukas HorkyFed Nor2xFed
18CZE014Memorial V. Kadlicika - U12 competition
CZE
 
CZECZESTRAZStraz pod Ralskem04.08.201805.08.2018Tomas LizlerNor
18DEN003Slalom Cup Aalborg 2018
DEN
 
DENDENAAVKAalborg18.08.201819.08.2018Niels Mozart4xRkL
18DEN04Special DM
DEN
 
DENDEN01VVKVVK26.07.201827.07.2018Kenny Frederiksen2xRkL2xRcN2xRkL
18DEN05Open DM
DEN
 
DENDEN01VVKVVK28.07.201829.07.2018Kenny Frederiksen2xRkL2xRcN2xRkL
18DOM01Campeonato Nacional 2018
DOM
 
DOMDOM02Catalina Water Ski Lake05.01.201805.01.20182xRkL2xRkL
18DOM02Slalom Cup Memorial Albert Staffeld
DOM
 
DOMDOM02Catalina Water Ski Lake05.01.201805.01.20182xRkL2xRkL
18E048L2018 Regionals Tune-Up
USA
 
USAUSAE0110Monroe, NY08.07.201808.07.20183xRkL3xRkL
18E998BEastern Region Championships
USA
 
USAUSAE0110Monroe, NY29.07.201829.07.2018RkLRkLRkL
18EAC0022018 IWWF Europe & Africa 35+ Waterski ChampionshiEACEACGERHALLEHufeisensee Halle/Saale23.08.201826.08.2018Kenny Frederiksen2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
18EAC0032018 IWWF E&A Youth Waterski ChampionshipsEACEACUKRSENTOSentosa Waterski Club, Dnipro22.08.201826.08.2018Nigel Talamo2xRc2xRc2xRc
18EAC0042018 Europe & Africa U21 Waterski Championships
MON
 
MONFRA0001Roquebrune sur Argens30.08.201802.09.2018Peter Davies2xRc2xRc2xRc
18EAC0052018 IWWF E&A Open Waterski ChampionshipsEACEACGREAMFIIoannina05.09.201809.09.2018Candido Moz2xRc2xRc2xRc
18ESP001BOTASKI PROAM / NAUTIQUE BIG DAWG WORLD TOUR
ESP
 
ESPESPSESENSesena Waterski Center29.06.201801.07.2018Lukas Horky4xRkL
18FIN0012018 Scandinavian Youth Championships
FIN
 
FINFINKURIKKurikka21.07.201822.07.2018Tommi Holopainen2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
18FIN0022018 Finnish Open & Senior Nationals
FIN
 
FINFINKURIKKurikka21.07.201822.07.2018Tommi HolopainenRkLRkLRkL
18FRA001OPEN French Nationals 2018
FRA
 
FRAFRA2708EZY SUR EURE21.07.201822.07.2018Eric Chardin2xRc2xRc2xRc
18FRA002FUN GLISS PRO AM
FRA
 
FRAFRA0304Dommartin14.07.201815.07.2018Sebastien Barolo3xRc
18FRA004ARCACHON 3D 2
FRA
 
FRAFRA3308CAZAUX23.06.201824.06.2018Raoul Gabriel3xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
18FRA005Championnats de Ligue Bourgogne Franche-Comté
FRA
 
FRAFRA2501Montbéliard Dambenois25.08.201826.08.2018Serge Neels2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
18FRA006COUPE DE MEUZAC
FRA
 
FRAFRA8705Meuzac30.06.201801.07.2018Rene Maloberti3xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
18FRA007Championnat de Ligue Occitanie 2018
FRA
 
FRAFRA3109Muret Clément Ader08.09.201809.09.2018Olivier Constans2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
18FRA008AQUA'CHALLENGE
FRA
 
FRAFRA7710GRAVON22.06.201822.06.2018Rene Maloberti3xRkL
18FRA009Aqua'Cup
FRA
 
FRAFRA7710GRAVON01.09.201802.09.2018Rene Maloberti3xRkL
18FRA010Championnats de France Relèves 2018
FRA
 
FRAFRA2110Arc sur Tille12.07.201815.07.2018Rene Maloberti2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
18FRA011Championnats de Ligue IDF
FRA
 
FRAFRA7708Grez sur loing07.07.201808.07.2018Rene Maloberti3xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
18FRA012Trophée des Jolies Filles
FRA
 
FRAFRA2110Arc Sur Tille16.06.201817.06.2018Eric Chardin2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
18FRA013CHALLENGE ORTHEZIEN
FRA
 
FRAFRA6402ORTHEZ11.08.201812.08.2018Paulo Dartiguelongue3xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
18FRA014MALIBU OPEN PRO/AM
FRA
 
FRAFRA3303LACANAU PITROT31.08.201802.09.2018Paulo Dartiguelongue5xRc
18FRA015COUPE DE PITROT
FRA
 
FRAFRA3303LACANAU PITROT07.07.201808.07.2018Paulo Dartiguelongue2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
18FRA016VINNEY'S CUP
FRA
 
FRAFRA3107Seysses18.08.201819.08.2018Jérémie Ortola4xRkL
18FRA017Magic Cup
FRA
 
FRAFRA7708Grez-sur-Loing (Nemours)02.06.201803.06.2018Rene Maloberti4xRkL
18FRA019Mémorial M.Naudinat Ch de Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
FRA
 
FRAFRA8705MEUZAC17.08.201819.08.2018Pierre Alexandre Neyrac3xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
18FRA020CH. LIGUE FFSNW DE NORMANDIE
FRA
 
FRAFRA2708EZY SUR EURE08.09.201809.09.2018Pierre Andre Browaeys4xRkL2xNor
18FRA021Championnats de Ligue FFSNW AURA
FRA
 
FRAFRA1104Bregnier Cordon08.09.201809.09.2018Pierre Alexandre Neyrac2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
18FRA024Sports Center Slalom Cup
FRA
 
FRAFRA3310Baurech15.09.201816.09.2018Rene Maloberti3xRkL
18FRA026Coupe des Avirmes
FRA
 
FRAFRA4706Frespech25.08.201826.08.2018Jérémie Ortola4xRkL
18FRA027Championnats du Mont de L'Yonne
FRA
 
FRAFRA890289 Laroche Saint Cydroine Ligue BFC 2/S 2/F 2/J 2/28.07.201829.07.2018Eric Chardin3xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
18FRA028GRAND PRIX DE MARCILLAC
FRA
 
FRAFRA1901Marcillac la Croisille28.07.201829.07.2018Pierre Alexandre Neyrac3xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
18FRA029BORDEAUX SLALOM CUP
FRA
 
FRAFRA3310Baurech15.06.201817.06.2018Rene Maloberti4xRkL
18FRA030Championnats de France Seniors
FRA
 
FRAFRA3312Espiet03.08.201805.08.2018Jeremie Ortola3xRkLRkL RkLRkL RkL
18FRA034FUN GLISS TROPHY
FRA
 
FRAFRA0304Dommartin18.08.201819.08.2018Eric Chardin3xRkL
18FRA035Magic Malibu Pro Am
FRA
 
FRAFRA7708Grez sur Loing (Nemours)29.08.201830.08.2018Rene Maloberti4xRkL
18FRA303Saint-Pardoux CUP
FRA
 
FRAFRA8702St Pardoux15.09.201815.09.2018Maxime Chatenet4xNor
18GBR001Stokes Pro-Am Sponsored by the J Philips Group
GBR
 
GBRGBRHAZELHazelwoods Ski World03.08.201804.08.2018Peter Davies4xRkL
18GBR003SOUTHLAKE SLALOM SPECIAL-RANKING
GBR
 
GBRGBRSOUTHSOUTHLAKE05.08.201805.08.2018Mark Burridge3xRkL
18GBR004Cirencester Sultan of Slalom
GBR
 
GBRGBRCIRENCirencester Water Ski Club21.07.201821.07.2018Peter Collins3xRkL
18GBR005Cirencester 2 Sept 2018 3 Rd Slalom
GBR
 
GBRGBRCIRENCirencester Water Ski Club02.09.201802.09.2018Mark Burridge3xRkL
18GBR006DYL Rowlands Memorial Multi
GBR
 
GBRGBRBLUEBBluebird Deaf WSC09.06.201809.06.2018Robin Nichols3xRkL2xNor2xRkL
18GBR007CWWSC Multi Event
GBR
 
GBRGBRWILNEChurch Wilne Water Sports Club21.07.201822.07.2018Adrian Asher3xRkL3xRkL2xRkL
18GBR008OWSC 3 Round Slalom
GBR
 
GBRGBROXFOROxford Water Ski Club01.09.201801.09.2018Robin Nichols3xRkL
18GBR009OWSC 3 Round Slalom and 3 Round Trick
GBR
 
GBRGBROXFOROWSC16.06.201817.06.2018Robin Nichols3xRkL3xRkL
18GBR012Maibu Multi Round Ranking
GBR
 
GBRGBRHAZELHazelwood Ski World30.06.201801.07.2018Adrian Asher3xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
18GBR013Malibu trick and Slalom
GBR
 
GBRGBRHAZELHazelwoods ski world06.05.201807.05.2018Adrian Asher3xRkL3xRkL
18GBR015Gosfield Multi Round
GBR
 
GBRGBRGOSFIGosfield23.06.201823.06.2018Nigel Talamo2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
18GBR016JB Ski Open
GBR
 
GBRGBRTHORPThorpe15.09.201815.09.2018Robin Nichols2xRkL
18GBR018Three Sisters 3 Round Slalom
GBR
 
GBRGBRTHREEThree Sisters WSC10.06.201810.06.2018Peter Davies3xRkL
18GBR019Three Sisters Slalom & Jump
GBR
 
GBRGBRTHREEThree Sisters WSC07.07.201807.07.2018Mark Burridge3xRkL2xRkL
18GBR02SOUTHLAKE MULTI - RANKINGS
GBR
 
GBRGBRSOUTHSOUTHLAKE14.07.201815.07.2018Mark Burridge3xRkL3xRkL
18GBR020Three Sisters Triple
GBR
 
GBRGBRTHREEThree Sisters Water Ski Club11.08.201812.08.2018Robin Nichols3xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
18GBR021British Youth, U21 & 35+ Nationals
GBR
 
GBRGBRGOSFIGosfield Lake25.07.201828.07.2018Nigel Talamo3xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
18GBR022British Open Nationals
GBR
 
GBRGBRGOSFIGosfield Lake25.07.201828.07.2018Nigel Talamo2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
18GER001GOST German-Open-Slalom-Tour, Stop 1
GER
 
GERGERHANNHannoversch-Münden30.06.201801.07.2018Guenter Kuhnt4xRkL
18GER002German Nationals Open
GER
 
GERGERMASTWWC-Mastholte e.V.27.07.201829.07.2018Guenter Kuhnt2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
18GER003German Nationals Seniors
GER
 
GERGERMASTWWC-Mastholte e.V.27.07.201829.07.2018Guenter Kuhnt2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
18GER004GOST German-Open-Slalom-Tour, Stop 2
GER
 
GERGERBREMBremerhaven10.08.201812.08.2018Guenter Kuhnt2xRkL
18GER00515. International-Bremerhaven-Competition
GER
 
GERGERBREMBremerhaven10.08.201812.08.2018Guenter Kuhnt2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
18GER006GOST German-Open-Slalom-Tour, Stop 3
GER
 
GERGERSAALSaalfeld-Hohewartestausee31.08.201802.09.2018Guenter Kuhnt4xRkL
18GER007German-Youth-Championships
GER
 
GERGERAMBEAmberg20.07.201822.07.2018Guenter Kuhnt2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
18GER008German-Team-Championships
GER
 
GERGERAMBEAmberg20.07.201822.07.2018Guenter Kuhnt2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
18GER009Willi Benteler Pokal
GER
 
GERGERMASTWWC Mastholte e.V.27.07.201829.07.2018Joachim StrackRkLRkL
18GER010International German Open 2018
GER
 
GERGERFELDHaussee17.08.201819.08.2018Andrej Bernatowicz2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
18GRE003PAMVOTIS OPEN 2018
GRE
 
GREGREAMFIIOANNINA - KANALI AMFITHEAS27.07.201829.07.2018George Alexandris3xRkL2xRkL
18GRE004Poros Cup
GRE
 
GREGREPOROSDrepani Waterski resort02.06.201803.06.2018Minas Iosifidis4xRkL
18GRE005VERVERODA CUP 2018
GRE
 
GREGREPHELIVERVERODA BAY PORTO HELI19.05.201820.05.2018Andrej Bernatowicz3xRkL3xRkL
18GRE006Hatzis Cup Kaiafas 2018
GRE
 
GREGREKAIAFKaiafas Lake22.06.201824.06.2018George Alexandris3xRkL2xRkL
18GRE0096th Aliakmon Open
GRE
 
GREGREKOZANPolyfytos Lake07.07.201808.07.2018George Alexandris3xRkL3xRkL
18GRE010Aliartos cup 2018
GRE
 
GREGREALIARAliartos09.06.201810.06.2018George Loumakos3xRkL2xRkL
18HUN001HUNGARIAN OPEN
HUN
 
HUNHUNBUDAPDUNAVARSANY18.08.201819.08.2018Milos Kusy4xRkL
18HUN002Canal Cup
HUN
 
HUNHUNMAJOSSylvia Lake Majosháza15.09.201816.09.2018Milos Kusy4xRkL
18INA001KEJUARAAN NASIONAL 2017 KELOMPOK UMUR DAN OPEN
INA
 
INAINASUNTEDANAU SUNTER21.02.201824.02.2018Nigel Talamo2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
18INA0022018 SEA FRIENDSHIP COMPETITION
INA
 
INAINASUNTESUNTER LAKE23.02.201824.02.2018Nigel Talamo2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
18ITA001A5th San Gervasio Pro AM
ITA
 
ITAITA00011San Gervasio06.07.201808.07.2018Alberto Ceruti3xRc
18ITA001P5th SAN GERVASIO PRO Am
ITA
 
ITAITA00011San Gervasio06.07.201808.07.2018Alberto CerutiRc Rc Rc Rc NoH
18ITA003Slalom Cup
ITA
 
ITAITA00011San Gervasio Bresciano10.06.201810.06.2018Enrico Lotti3xRkL
18ITA005XIII International San Gervasio B.no
ITA
 
ITAITA00011San Gervasio Bresciano22.06.201824.06.2018Christophe Fasel3xRc3xRc2xRc
18ITA00624° Trofeo Tomassini
ITA
 
ITAITAFISN1Recetto29.06.201801.07.2018Alberto Ceruti2xRkL2xRc2xRkL
18ITA007Slalom Contest Napoli 2018
ITA
 
ITAITA14001Varcaturo (NA)14.07.201815.07.2018Candido Moz3xRkL2xRkL
18ITA008KLI TROPHY 2018
ITA
 
ITAITA00008Fosso Ghiaia (RA)21.07.201822.07.2018Alberto Ceruti4xRkL4xRkL3xRkL
18ITA009Recetto Cup
ITA
 
ITAITAFISN1Recetto15.08.201817.08.2018Enrico Lotti3xRkL3xRc3xRkL
18ITA010VIII FLIP & JUMP CONTEST 2018
ITA
 
ITAITA00011San Gervasio Bresciano01.09.201802.09.2018Enrico Lotti3xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
18ITA011XVII Trofeo Laghetto International 2018
ITA
 
ITAITA00012Sperlonga15.09.201816.09.2018Candido Moz3xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
18ITA015Trofeo Kappa Waterski
ITA
 
ITAITA00010Moncalieri (TO)27.07.201829.07.2018Enrico Lotti3xRcN3xRkL
18ITA016Campionati Italiani Assoluti 2018
ITA
 
ITAITA00011San Gervasio Bresciano11.08.201812.08.2018Candido Moz2xRkL2xRc2xRkL
18ITA017Campionati Italiani di Categoria
ITA
 
ITAITA00011San Gervasio08.08.201810.08.2018Candido Moz2xRkL2xRc2xRkL
18IWWF032018 IWWF World Junior Waterski Championships
IWW
 
IWWESPSESENSeseña02.08.201805.08.2018Candido Moz2xRc2xRc2xRc
18LTU001Baltic Cup II - Vilnius Open 2018
LTU
 
LTULTU00001Vilnius, lake Geluze07.07.201808.07.2018Dimitry Gorscharnuk4xRkL
18M047LFish Fry Green Lightning Team Tournament
USA
 
USAUSAM0156Wilmington, IL15.07.201815.07.20183xRkL4xRkL3xRkL
18M051RJAWS 3 ROUND RECORD AND FUN PART 1
USA
 
USAUSAM0148Jacksonville, IL30.06.201830.06.20182xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
18M052RJAWS 3 ROUND RECORD AND FUN PART 2
USA
 
USAUSAM0148Jacksonville, IL01.07.201801.07.20182xRkL2xRkLRkL
18M066L11th Glenn Ramey Memorial
USA
 
USAUSAM0143Decatur, IL07.07.201807.07.20182xRkL3xRkL2xRkL
18M071LNationals Warm-up
USA
 
USAUSAM0176TOPEKA, KS24.06.201824.06.20183xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
18M075LBBT5 Slalom Buzz
USA
 
USAUSAM0789Bees & Skis Lake20.07.201820.07.20182xRkL
18M076LOhio State Championships
USA
 
USAUSAM0789Bees & Skis Lake22.07.201822.07.2018RkL
18M087LCenter City Record
USA
 
USAUSAM0669Center City, MN08.07.201808.07.20182xRkLRkLRkL
18M998BSki Nautique Midwest Regional Championships
USA
 
USAUSAM0156Wilmington, IL29.07.201829.07.2018RcRcRc
18M999A76th GOODE Water Ski National Championships
USA
 
USAUSAM0176TOPEKA, KS11.08.201811.08.2018RcRcRc
18MEX011ER NACIONAL DE ESQUI 2018
MEX
 
MEXMEX006Tepeji18.03.201818.03.2018RcRcRc
18MEX02Torneo Rancho Avandaro
MEX
 
MEXMEX006Tepeji19.03.201819.03.2018RcRcRc
18MEX03XXXVI Torneo Latinoamericano de Esqui Acuatico
MEX
 
MEXMEX003Urban Wake28.04.201828.04.20182xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
18MEX042DO. NACIONAL DE ESQUI 2018
MEX
 
MEXMEX001ACUASKI09.06.201809.06.2018Jose Antonio Perez PriegoRcRcRc
18MEX05TORNEO DE ESQUI 2018
MEX
 
MEXMEX001ACUASKI10.06.201810.06.2018Jose Antonio Perez PriegoRcRcRc
18MEX063ER. NACIONAL DE ESQUI 2018
MEX
 
MEXMEX003URBAN WAKE01.09.201801.09.2018Santiago CorreaRcRcRc
18MEX07TORNEO DE ESQUI URBAN WAKE 2018
MEX
 
MEXMEX003URBAN WAKE02.09.201802.09.2018Santiago CorreaRcRcRc
18MEX08Torneo Patrio
MEX
 
MEXMEX002Boca Laguna15.09.201815.09.2018Jose Antonio Perez Priego3xRkL
18NED001Dutch Masters of Trick 2018
NED
 
NEDNEDBRIELBrielle Rotterdam11.08.201812.08.2018Henk Huisman4xRc
18NED002NK Open
NED
 
NEDNEDROOHandel14.07.201815.07.2018Henk Huisman2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
18NED003NK leeftijdscategoriën
NED
 
NEDNEDROOHandel14.07.201815.07.2018Henk HuismanRkLRkLRkL
18NOR001Slåstad Spring Slalom
NOR
 
NORNORSLASiap Skarnes Norway26.05.201826.05.2018Runar Jeistad3xRkL
18NOR002Slåstad Open 2018
NOR
 
NORNORSLASiap, Skarnes, Norway23.06.201824.06.2018Runar Jeistad4xRkL4xRkL2xRkL
18NOR003Slåstad Summer Slalom 2018
NOR
 
NORNORSLASiap, Skarnes, Norway14.07.201815.07.2018Knut Einar Kvisla4xRkL
18NOR004Slåstad Fall Slalom 2018
NOR
 
NORNORSLASiap, Skarnes, Norway01.09.201801.09.2018Knut Einar Kvisla3xRkL
18NOR005Tirsdagscupen no. 1
NOR
 
NORNORSLASiap, Skarnes, Norway08.05.201808.05.2018Knut Einar Kvisla2xRkL
18NOR008Tirsdagscupen no. 6
NOR
 
NORNORSLASiap, Skarnes, Norway28.08.201828.08.2018Knut Einar Kvisla2xRkL
18NOR009Tirsdagscupen no. 5
NOR
 
NORNORSLASiap, Skarnes, Norway14.08.201814.08.2018Knut Einar Kvisla2xRkL
18NOR010Tirsdagscupen no. 4 - 2018
NOR
 
NORNORSLASiap, Skarnes, Norway19.06.201819.06.2018Knut Einar Kvisla2xRkL
18NOR011Tirsdagscupen no.3
NOR
 
NORNORSLASiap, Skarnes, Norway05.06.201805.06.2018Runar Jeistad2xRkL
18NOR012Tirsdagscupen no. 2
NOR
 
NORNORSLASiap, Skarnes, Norway22.05.201822.05.2018Knut Einar Kvisla2xRkL
18NOR013NM 2018 Aldersbestemt
NOR
 
NORNORSLASiap, Skarnes, Norway03.08.201804.08.2018Runar Jeistad2xRkL2xNor2xRkL
18NOR014NM 2018 Open
NOR
 
NORNORSLASiap, Skarnes, Norway04.08.201805.08.2018Runar Jeistad2xRkL2xNor2xRkL
18NOR016Enebakk Open 2018
NOR
 
NORNORENEMjærvann29.07.201829.07.2018Runar JeistadNoH2xNor
18PER001Campeonato Nacional Apertura 2018
PER
 
PERPER001Asociación Deportiva de Esquí Acuático Lacus20.01.201821.01.2018Felix Loreto2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
18PER0032018 Campeonato Nacional Apertura open enero
PER
 
PERPER001Asociación Deportiva de Esquí Acuático Lacus20.01.201821.01.2018Felix Loreto2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
18POL001BALTIC CUP 1 -AUGUSTOW OPEN
POL
 
POLPOLAUG1Augustow16.06.201817.06.20184xRkL
18RSA002Bird Valley Classic 2018
RSA
 
RSARSA00008Satellite Dam28.04.201829.04.2018Gary Lowe4xRkL2xNor
18RSA003All Africa Championships 2018
RSA
 
RSARSA00004Thornela31.03.201801.04.2018Louis Polome2xRkL2xNor2xNoH
18RSA004South African Championships
RSA
 
RSARSA00004Thornlea30.03.201831.03.2018Louis Polome2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
18RSA005Ski World Championships 2018
RSA
 
RSARSA00001Ski World Benoni24.03.201825.03.2018Don Shead4xNor2xNor
18RSA006PORTLAND LAKE
RSA
 
RSARSA00012KNYSNA24.02.201825.02.2018Brett Nieuwstad4xRkL
18RSA007Bird Valley Open 2018
RSA
 
RSARSA00008Satellite27.01.201828.01.2018Louis Polome4xRkL2xNor
18RSA008Vineyard Slalom Competition
RSA
 
RSARSA00011Stellenbosch05.01.201807.01.2018Brett Nieuwstad4xRkL
18RUS001Vega Open 2018
RUS
 
RUSRUSVEGAVega Waterski Club, Moscow Region13.07.201815.07.2018Dimitry Gorscharnuk2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
18S036RLAPOINT SKI PARK FALL RECORD
USA
 
USAUSAS081905.11.201705.11.20174xRc
18S041RKING OF DARKNESS
USA
 
USAUSAS0378Winter Garden, FL04.11.201704.11.20173xRc
18S062RMCskis Open 3
USA
 
USAUSAS0274Clermont, FL11.11.201711.11.20172xRc
18S064RThrilla at Hydrilla Revisited
USA
 
USAUSAS085603.12.201703.12.20174xRc
18S067RLymanLand June Jam
USA
 
USAUSAS0265Tuscaloosa, AL10.06.201810.06.20183xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
18S068RRegina Jaquess Record
USA
 
USAUSAS0265Tuscaloosa, AL07.07.201807.07.20183xRc3xRc2xRc
18S069RLymanLand Record
USA
 
USAUSAS0265Tuscaloosa, AL08.07.201808.07.20183xRc
18S070R2018 Masters Water Ski - Wakeboard
USA
 
USAUSAS0328Pine Mountain, GA27.05.201827.05.20182xRc2xRc2xRc
18S071RSwiss Spring Classic
USA
 
USAUSAS083306.05.201806.05.20182xRc
18S072RSWISS PRO SLALOM - CASH PRIZE
USA
 
USAUSAS083313.05.201813.05.20183xRc
18S073RKY Lake Open
USA
 
USAUSAS0335Paducah, KY17.06.201817.06.20184xRkL3xRkL2xRkL
18S074LKY State Championships
USA
 
USAUSAS0335Paducah, KY15.07.201815.07.20182xRkL2xRkL
18S075RCarly Marquess Memorial
USA
 
USAUSAS0335Paducah, KY29.07.201829.07.20183xRc
18S076RStillwater Lakes 3 Event Record
USA
 
USAUSAS0301Palm Bay, FL10.06.201810.06.20184xRc4xRc
18S077RSpace Coast 3 Event Challenge
USA
 
USAUSAS0301Palm Bay, FL08.07.201808.07.20184xRc4xRcRc Rc Rc RkL
18S081RPatriot Lake Record Slalom
USA
 
USAUSAS084921.07.201821.07.20183xRkL
18S084RLAPOINT SKI PARK SPRING RECORD
USA
 
USAUSAS081908.04.201808.04.20184xRc
18S085RLake 38 Pro-Am Record Slalom
USA
 
USAUSAS0801Lake 3810.06.201810.06.20184xRc
18S089RFlorida Inboards Nautique Open
USA
 
USAUSAS0320Santa Rosa Beach, FL13.05.201813.05.20184xRc4xRc3xRc
18S090RNautique Pickos Superstars
USA
 
USAUSAS0320Santa Rosa Beach, FL17.06.201817.06.20184xRc4xRcRc Rc RkL
18S091RMobile Spring Splash Record
USA
 
USAUSAS0260Axis, AL03.06.201803.06.20183xRcRc RkL RkL2xRkL
18S092RMothers Day Trick-Slalom
USA
 
USAUSAS0288Mulberry, FL12.05.201812.05.2018RkL2xRc
18S094RApril Record - Class C Slalom
USA
 
USAUSAS0364West Palm Beach, FL21.04.201821.04.20183xRkL
18S095RJuly Record - Class C Slalom
USA
 
USAUSAS0364West Palm Beach, FL21.07.201821.07.20183xRc
18S096RJune 3 Event Record - Class C Slalom
USA
 
USAUSAS0364West Palm Beach, FL24.06.201824.06.20183xRc3xRc2xRkL
18S097RMay Record Saturday
USA
 
USAUSAS083405.05.201805.05.20182xRc
18S098RMay Record Sunday
USA
 
USAUSAS083406.05.201806.05.20182xRkL
18S099RNautique Big Dawg Stop 1
USA
 
USAUSAS0364West Palm Beach, FL06.05.201806.05.20184xRkL
18S100LWhitestone Summer Starter L and C
USA
 
USAUSAS0330Talking Rock, GA17.06.201817.06.20183xRkL2xRkLRkL
18S101RFlorida State Championships
USA
 
USAUSAS0301Palm Bay, FL15.07.201815.07.2018RcRcRc
18S102LSkyview 3-Event
USA
 
USAUSAS0347Harmony, NC03.06.201803.06.20182xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
18S103REden 3 Rd. Slalom
USA
 
USAUSAS085901.04.201801.04.20183xRkL
18S105RMCCORMICKS SPRING 3
USA
 
USAUSAS0306Seffner, FL29.04.201829.04.20182xRc2xRc2xRc
18S106RMCCORMICKS SPRING SLALOM
USA
 
USAUSAS0306Seffner, FL27.04.201827.04.20182xRc
18S109RTraversGrand Prix
USA
 
USAUSAS0355Okahumpka, FL12.05.201812.05.20183xRc
18S110RSunset Lakes Cup and MLCQ
USA
 
USAUSAS0355Okahumpka, FL20.05.201820.05.20182xRc2xRc2xRc
18S111RSunset Summer Classic
USA
 
USAUSAS0355Okahumpka, FL17.06.201817.06.20183xRc
18S112RFSC Fundraiser
USA
 
USAUSAS0355Okahumpka, FL15.04.201815.04.20182xRc2xRc2xRc
18S114RIsles Invitational
USA
 
USAUSAS0378Winter Garden, FL22.04.201822.04.2018Rc Rc Rc RkLRc Rc Rc RkL3xRc
18S117RBeaver Lake Pro-Am and Night Jump
USA
 
USAUSAS0344Eure, NC17.06.201817.06.20183xRkL2xRkL
18S125RSki Fluid Classic
USA
 
USAUSAS0001Polk City, FL25.04.201825.04.20183xRc3xRc3xRkL
18S126RPolk City Open
USA
 
USAUSAS0001Polk City, FL22.07.201822.07.2018Rc Rc RkL3xRc2xRc
18S127RSCPB Club Members Only
USA
 
USAUSAS0364West Palm Beach, FL07.04.201807.04.20183xRc
18S128RLatin American Senior Tour
USA
 
USAUSAS083303.06.201803.06.20183xRc
18S129R18th Junior U.S. Open
USA
 
USAUSAS0260Axis, AL24.06.201824.06.20182xRc2xRc2xRc
18S134L4th of July Record Slalom at Trophy Lakes SC
USA
 
USAUSAS0360Charleston, SC01.07.201801.07.20184xRkL
18S136RHobe Lake Sea
USA
 
USAUSAS086430.06.201830.06.20182xRc
18S140RJuly Heat
USA
 
USAUSAS0378Winter Garden, FL16.07.201816.07.20182xRc2xRcRc Rc RkL
18S141RPickos Trick
USA
 
USAUSAS0320Santa Rosa Beach, FL22.07.201822.07.20184xRc
18S998BSouthern Regionals
USA
 
USAUSAS0335Paducah, KY28.07.201828.07.2018RcRkLRkL
18SRB001MEMORIAL MLADEN PARUN 2018
SRB
 
SRBSRBBECMEBECMEN11.08.201812.08.2018Milos Kusy4xRkL
18SUI001Swiss National Champ 2018
SUI
 
SUIFRA2110Arc-sur-Tille28.07.201829.07.2018Olivier Cheyroux6xRkL6xRkL6xRkL
18SUI002Chicken Cup 2018
SUI
 
SUISUIBOURGLa Rena, Bourg-en-Bresse22.06.201824.06.2018Olivier Cheyroux3xRkL3xRkL2xRkL
18SUI004Waterski Geneva Champs
SUI
 
SUISUIBOURGLa Rena - Lent14.09.201816.09.2018Frederic Dupanloup3xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
18SVK001Kritérium Mláde#e 1
SVK
 
SVKSVKPIESLPies#any14.07.201814.07.2018Vladimir Procka2xNor2xNor2xNor
18SVK002Pohar Interu 2018
SVK
 
SVKSVKBLATNBlatne28.07.201829.07.2018Milos Kusy2xNor2xNor2xNor
18SVK003MAJSTROVSTVA SLOVENSKA JUNIOROV A DORASTENCOV
SVK
 
SVKSVKPIESLPies#any08.09.201808.09.2018Vladimir Procka2xNor2xNor2xNor
18SWE001Svenska Mästerskapen
SWE
 
SWESWE0211Mariestad28.07.201829.07.2018Henrik Tengius3xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
18SWE002Ungdoms- & Juniormästerskapet 2018
SWE
 
SWESWE0305Linköpings Vattenskidklubb14.07.201815.07.2018David Rosen2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
18SWE003Mariestad Open
SWE
 
SWESWE0211Mariestad18.08.201819.08.2018Jimmie Pahlsson4xRkL4xRkLRkL RkL RkL
18SWE004Gastabudstrofen 2018
SWE
 
SWESWE0308Nykoping11.08.201812.08.2018David Rosen3xRkL
18SWE005Malibu 3-Round Slalom
SWE
 
SWESWE0209Karlstad20.07.201822.07.2018Anders Kastel3xRkL
18SWE006West Coast Open 2018
SWE
 
SWESWE0204Ulasjön07.07.201808.07.2018Anders Kästel4xRkL2xRkL
18SWE007Strömsnäs Open
SWE
 
SWESWE0110Strömsnäsbruk30.06.201801.07.2018Anders Kästel3xRkL3xRkL
18W069RGOODE Record 1
USA
 
USAUSAW0666Ogden, UT08.07.201808.07.2018Rc Rc RkL
18W070RGOODE Record 2
USA
 
USAUSAW0666Ogden, UT01.08.201801.08.20183xRc
18W098RShortline Lake June Record
USA
 
USAUSAW0473Elk Grove, CA30.06.201830.06.20182xRkL
18W102LNW CanAm Record
USA
 
USAUSAW0479Blain, WA08.07.201808.07.2018Rc RkL RkL2xRkL2xRc
18W104RHilltop ProAm1
USA
 
USAUSAW0485Marysville, WA05.08.201805.08.20182xRc
18W105RHilltop ProAm2
USA
 
USAUSAW0485Marysville, WA05.08.201805.08.20182xRc
18W106RShortline Lake July Record
USA
 
USAUSAW0473Elk Grove, CA01.07.201801.07.20182xRkL
18W107LLiquid Zone 3 Rd Slalom C and L
USA
 
USAUSAW0439Pleasant Grove, CA17.06.201817.06.20183xRkL
18W108LSunTen Lakes June Record
USA
 
USAUSAW0477Rush Valley, UT30.06.201830.06.20183xRkL
18W110LStill Water Lake Estates Record
USA
 
USAUSAW084804.08.201804.08.20182xRkL
18W122LLakeside Ranch Grand American 2
USA
 
USAUSAW0437Patterson, CA15.07.201815.07.20182xRkL
18W126LWa State Slalom Championship
USA
 
USAUSAW0480Basin City, WA19.07.201819.07.20184xRkL
18W128LNor Cal State Championships at Liquid Zone
USA
 
USAUSAW0439Pleasant Grove, CA08.07.201808.07.20183xRkL2xRkLRkL
18W129LNorCal Mastercraft 2 Rd Slalom C and L
USA
 
USAUSAW0439Pleasant Grove, CA14.07.201814.07.20182xRkL
18W134LBAHA June 3 Event Record
USA
 
USAUSAW0426Knightsen, CA10.06.201810.06.20183xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
18W998B2018 Western Regionals at Laku
USA
 
USAUSAW0460Windsor, CO28.07.201828.07.2018RcRcRc
19C011RCedar Ridge Fall Record 1
USA
 
USAUSAC0028Canton, MS02.09.201802.09.20182xRc
19C012RCedar Ridge Fall Record 2
USA
 
USAUSAC0028Canton, MS03.09.201803.09.2018Rc Rc RkL
19C026RSMRR 3 Rd Slalom
USA
 
USAUSAC0673Martindale, TX02.09.201802.09.20183xRc
19E014LKen Mead Memorial 2018
USA
 
USAUSAE0126Sparta, VA26.08.201826.08.20183xRkL3xRkL
19M039R2018 Big Dawg World Tour FINALS
USA
 
USAUSAM0499Gaines Township, MI09.09.201809.09.20184xRc
19S016RStillwater Lakes 3 Event September Record
USA
 
USAUSAS0301Palm Bay, FL08.09.201808.09.20182xRc2xRcRc RkL
19S017RJohn Meyer Memorial
USA
 
USAUSAS0301Palm Bay, FL09.09.201809.09.20182xRc2xRc
19S023RLake 38 World Record Slalom
USA
 
USAUSAS0801Lake 3802.09.201802.09.20184xRc
19S024RMobile Fall Classic Record
USA
 
USAUSAS0260Axis, AL26.08.201826.08.20183xRc3xRkL2xRkL
19S034LSweetwater Fall Record
USA
 
USAUSAS0740Sweetwater, TN02.09.201802.09.20182xRc2xRkL2xRc
19S039LLowe Down Record
USA
 
USAUSAS0568Hillsboro, TN16.09.201816.09.20183xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
19S045RMalibu Open
USA
 
USAUSAS0360Charleston, SC19.08.201819.08.20184xRc2xRc
19S046LTrophy Lakes Malibu Amature Finale
USA
 
USAUSAS0360Charleston, SC19.08.201819.08.20182xRkL
19S056RAction Pro Night Jump
USA
 
USAUSAS0001Polk City, FL10.09.201810.09.2018Rc RkL2xRc
19W011RGOODE Record 3
USA
 
USAUSAW0666Ogden, UT22.08.201822.08.20183xRc
19W029RShortline Lake August Record
USA
 
USAUSAW0473Elk Grove, CA25.08.201825.08.20182xRkL
19W030RShortline Lake Labor Day Record 1
USA
 
USAUSAW0473Elk Grove, CA01.09.201801.09.20182xRc
19W031RShortline Lake Labor Day Record 2
USA
 
USAUSAW0473Elk Grove, CA03.09.201803.09.20182xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
19W032LNorm Bates Pyscho Slalom Record
USA
 
USAUSAW0477Rush Valley, UT25.08.201825.08.20182xRkL
19W040LLast Blast of Heat
USA
 
USAUSAW0480Basin City, WA09.09.201809.09.20183xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
19W058LBAHA Sept Open Record Slalom
USA
 
USAUSAW0404BellAcqua, CA09.09.201809.09.20182xRkL
19W060LPossible Warman Record
USA
 
USAUSAW0495Vancouver, WA15.09.201815.09.20183xRkL
19W061LThe Last One
USA
 
USAUSAW0495Vancouver, WA16.09.201816.09.20183xRkL
19W064RCalifornia Pro Am
USA
 
USAUSAW0404BellAcqua, CA16.09.201816.09.20183xRc
19W066LNautique Big Dawg at Laku Landing
USA
 
USAUSAW0460Windsor, CO24.08.201824.08.20183xRkL

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved