Competitions from 01.11.2018 to 31.10.2019 Minimum homologation: Normal Intl - 17.01.2020
Code | Competition | Country | Site | Venue | Date begin | Date end | Homologator | Slalom | Tricks | Jump |
18CYP001 | 14th Cyprus Cup | | CYP | CYPPOLEM | Podemidia Dam, Limassol | 03.11.2018 | 04.11.2018 | George Alexandris | 3xRkL | 3xRkL | |
18IWWF02 | 2018 IWWF 35+ World Championships | | CHI | CHI004 | Lago Los Morros, San Bernado (CHI) | 26.11.2018 | 02.12.2018 | Zdenek Kolman | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
18MEX11 | TORNEO DEL PAVO 2018 | | MEX | MEX001 | ACUASKI | 22.12.2018 | 22.12.2018 | Jose Antonio Perez Priego | 2xRc | 2xRc | |
18NZL01 | Lake Hood Slalom 2018 | | NZL | NZL60002 | Lake Hood | 25.11.2018 | 25.11.2018 | | 3xRkL | | |
18NZL02 | Whangarei Trick & Jump 2018 | | NZL | NZL10003 | | 08.12.2018 | 08.12.2018 | | | 3xRkL | 3xRkL |
18NZL04 | Canterbury 3 Event Dec 2018 | | NZL | NZL60001 | Lake Crichton | 09.12.2018 | 09.12.2018 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
18NZL05 | Auckland 2 Event Dec18 | | NZL | NZL20001 | Orakei Basin | 15.12.2018 | 15.12.2018 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | |
18NZL06 | Wanganui Gold Star 3-Event - 2019 | | NZL | NZL50001 | Lake Wiritoa | 20.01.2019 | 20.01.2019 | | RkL | 2xRkL | RkL |
18NZL09 | NZ Invitational 2019 | | NZL | NZL10002 | Kereta | 28.01.2019 | 28.01.2019 | | 3xRkL | 3xRkL | 2xRkL |
18NZL10 | Crichton Teams Event 2019 | | NZL | NZL60001 | Lake Crichton | 17.03.2019 | 17.03.2019 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
18NZL12 | NZ Open - Feb 2019 | | NZL | NZL20001 | Orakei Basin | 03.02.2019 | 03.02.2019 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
18NZL13 | Kaiiwi 2 Event Feb 2019 | | NZL | NZL10003 | Kaiiwi Lakes | 10.02.2019 | 10.02.2019 | | | 3xRkL | 3xRkL |
18NZL14 | NZ Masters Games - 2019 | | NZL | NZL50001 | Lake Wiritoa | 10.02.2019 | 10.02.2019 | | 3xRkL | | |
18NZL15 | Karapiro Slalom | | NZL | NZL30002 | Karapiro | 17.02.2019 | 17.02.2019 | | 3xRkL | | |
18NZL16 | Piarere Pick n Choose 2019 | | NZL | NZL30001 | Piarere | 24.02.2019 | 24.02.2019 | | 3xRkL | 3xRkL | 3xRkL |
18NZL19 | Central Regionals 2019 | | NZL | NZL50001 | Lake Wiritoa | 17.03.2019 | 17.03.2019 | | 2xNor | 2xNor | 2xNor |
18NZL20 | Lake Hood 3 Event 2019 | | NZL | NZL60002 | Lake Hood | 24.03.2019 | 24.03.2019 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
18NZL22 | Auckland-Northland Regionals 2019 | | NZL | NZL20001 | Orakei Basin | 07.04.2019 | 07.04.2019 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
18NZL23 | Canterbury Regionals 2019 | | NZL | NZL60001 | Lake Crichton | 07.04.2019 | 07.04.2019 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
18NZL24 | Waikato-BOP Regionals 2019 | | NZL | NZL30001 | Piarere | 24.03.2019 | 24.03.2019 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
18NZL25 | NZ Nationals 2019 | | NZL | NZL20001 | Orakei Basin | 21.04.2019 | 21.04.2019 | | 3xRkL | 3xRkL | 3xRkL |
18NZL26 | Whangarei Puhipuhi Open Jan 2019 | | NZL | NZL10003 | Kaiiwi Lakes | 12.01.2019 | 12.01.2019 | | | 3xRkL | 3xRkL |
19ARG03 | IV Juegos Suramericanos de Playa | | ARG | ARG001 | Puerto Roldan - Rosario | 15.03.2019 | 17.03.2019 | Jose Antonio Perez Priego | 2xRc | 2xRc | 2xRc |
19ARG03A | IV Juegos Suramericanos de Playa - Overall | | ARG | ARG001 | Puerto Roldan - Rosarii | 17.03.2019 | 17.03.2019 | Jose Antonio Perez Priego | Rc | Rc | Rc |
19ASIA01 | 2019 SINGHA IWWF ASIAN WATERSKI & WAKESPORT CHAMP | | THA | THATEWAK | TE Wake N Ski, Pathum Thani Thailand | 23.09.2019 | 29.09.2019 | Nigel Talamo | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
19AUS001 | 2019 Oceania Championship | | AUS | AUS3020 | Latrobe, Vic | 03.03.2019 | 03.03.2019 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
19AUS100 | 2019 Junior Masters | | AUS | AUS2035 | | 20.01.2019 | 20.01.2019 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 3xRkL |
19AUS102 | 2019 Australian Masters | | AUS | AUS3005 | Bridgewater (Bendigo), Vic | 27.01.2019 | 27.01.2019 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
19AUS104 | 2019 Aussie-Kiwi Challenge | | AUS | AUS2015 | Myuna Bay (Newcastle) | 31.03.2019 | 31.03.2019 | | RkL | RkL | 2xRkL |
19AUS106 | 2019 Australian Championships | | AUS | AUS2035 | | 22.04.2019 | 22.04.2019 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
19AUS208 | Stoney Park Malibu | | AUS | AUS2020 | Stoney Park (Telegraph Point), NSW | 18.11.2018 | 18.11.2018 | | 4xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
19AUS218 | 2019 Mulwala Open | | AUS | AUS3025 | Mulwala, Vic | 06.01.2019 | 06.01.2019 | | 3xRkL | 3xRkL | 2xRkL |
19AUS220 | 2019 Myuna Bay Open | | AUS | AUS2015 | Myuna Bay (Newcastle), NSW | 03.02.2019 | 03.02.2019 | | 4xRkL | 4xRkL | RkL RkL |
19AUS224 | 2019 Mulwala 3 Round Slalom | | AUS | AUS3025 | Mulwala, Vic | 10.02.2019 | 10.02.2019 | | 4xRkL | | |
19AUS228 | Stoney Park February 4 Round pick and Choose | | AUS | AUS2020 | Stoney Park (Telegraph Point), NSW | 24.02.2019 | 24.02.2019 | | 4xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
19AUS232 | 2019 Albury 4 Round Slalom | | AUS | AUS2005 | Albury, NSW | 17.03.2019 | 17.03.2019 | | 4xRkL | | |
19AUS234 | 2019 NSW State Championships | | AUS | AUS2035 | | 14.04.2019 | 14.04.2019 | | RkL Rc | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
19AUS302 | Victorian Inter Club | | AUS | AUS3040 | Barwon River Geelong | 18.11.2018 | 18.11.2018 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
19AUS304 | Victorian Trophy Round 1 | | AUS | AUS3005 | Bridgewater (Bendigo), Vic | 02.12.2018 | 02.12.2018 | | 3xRkL | 3xRkL | 2xRkL |
19AUS306 | 2019 SA v VIC Challenge | | AUS | AUS3005 | Cowra Station Mildura, Vic | 06.01.2019 | 06.01.2019 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
19AUS310 | 2019 Mildura 4 Round Slalom | | AUS | AUS3035 | Cowra Station Mildura | 03.02.2019 | 03.02.2019 | | 4xRkL | | |
19AUS312 | 2019 $ For PB Geelong | | AUS | AUS3040 | Barwon River Geelong | 10.02.2019 | 10.02.2019 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
19AUS314 | 2019 Moodemere Invitational | | AUS | AUS3015 | Lake Moodemere (Rutherglen), Vic | 17.02.2019 | 17.02.2019 | | 4xRkL | | |
19AUS316 | 2019 Victorian State Titles | | AUS | AUS3020 | Latrobe, Vic | 24.02.2019 | 24.02.2019 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
19AUS320 | Junior Moomba 2019 | | AUS | AUS3030 | Yarra River, Melbourne, Vic, AUS | 06.03.2019 | 07.03.2019 | Nigel Talamo | 2xRkL | RkL Rc | 2xRkL |
19AUS322 | 2019 Moomba Masters | | AUS | AUS3030 | Melbourne, Vic | 11.03.2019 | 11.03.2019 | | 3xRkL | 3xRc | RkL RkL |
19AUS328 | R and R Trick Geelong | | AUS | AUS3040 | Barwon River Geelong | 23.03.2019 | 23.03.2019 | | | 2xRkL | |
19AUS504 | Big Red Darwin | | AUS | AUS5010 | Lakes Resort Berry Springs | 04.11.2018 | 04.11.2018 | | 4xRkL | | |
19AUS726 | Kurwongbah L Tricks | | AUS | AUS7075 | | 18.11.2018 | 18.11.2018 | | | 2xRkL | |
19AUS728 | Tinana L Tricks | | AUS | AUS7055 | | 02.12.2018 | 02.12.2018 | | | 3xRkL | |
19AUS729 | Babinda L Slalom | | AUS | AUS7065 | | 02.12.2018 | 02.12.2018 | | 3xRkL | | |
19AUS735 | Barron Arm Xmas L Tricks | | AUS | AUS7070 | | 21.12.2018 | 21.12.2018 | | | 4xRkL | |
19AUS740 | Southern Qld Round 5 Isis | | AUS | AUS7040 | | 28.01.2019 | 28.01.2019 | | 3xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
19AUS754 | QLD Series Round 7 Moree | | AUS | AUS2035 | | 24.03.2019 | 24.03.2019 | | 3xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xNoH |
19AUS756 | 2019 QLD State Titles | | AUS | AUS7040 | | 07.04.2019 | 07.04.2019 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
19AUS758 | Babinda Big Red Slalom | | AUS | AUS7065 | | 19.05.2019 | 19.05.2019 | | 4xRkL | | |
19AUS760 | 2019 Gold Coast 4 Round Trick | | AUS | AUS7050 | | 30.06.2019 | 30.06.2019 | | | 4xRkL | |
19AUS804 | BWSC Epic Marine Series Round 3 | | AUS | AUS8005 | Bedrock (Blanchetown), SA | 19.01.2019 | 19.01.2019 | | 2xRkL | 2xNor | 2xNor |
19AUS810 | 2019 Dave Hill Memorial | | AUS | AUS8005 | Bedrock (Blanchetown), SA | 24.02.2019 | 24.02.2019 | | 4xRkL | | |
19AUS812 | 2019 South Australian State Championships | | AUS | AUS8005 | Bedrock (Blanchetown) | 31.03.2019 | 31.03.2019 | | 2xRkL | 2xNor | 2xRkL |
19AUS906 | Westdale WA State Series Rd 1 | | AUS | AUS9010 | , WA | 25.11.2018 | 25.11.2018 | | 4xRkL | 3xRkL | RkL |
19AUS916 | WA State Series Round 5 | | AUS | AUS9010 | Bonney's WA Water Ski Park (Baldivis), WA | 10.02.2019 | 10.02.2019 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
19AUS919 | Bonney's 4 Round Slalom | | AUS | AUS9010 | Bonney's WA Water Ski Park (Baldivis), WA | 24.02.2019 | 24.02.2019 | | 4xRkL | RkL | |
19AUS922 | WA State Titles | | AUS | AUS9010 | Bonney's WA Water Ski Park (Baldivis) | 31.03.2019 | 31.03.2019 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
19AUT001 | NoWave Slalom Cup 2019 | | AUT | AUTTTULL | Tulln | 29.06.2019 | 30.06.2019 | Vladimir Procka | 4xRkL | | |
19AUT002 | MEVISTO Austrian Open 2019 | | AUT | AUTTWWUT | Fischlham | 05.07.2019 | 07.07.2019 | Kenny Frederiksen | 3xRkL | 3xRkL | 3xRkL |
19AUT003 | WASSERSKI Staatsmeisterschaft 2019 | | AUT | AUTTWWUT | Wasserskileistungszentrum Union Fischlham | 10.08.2019 | 11.08.2019 | Vladimir Procka | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | RkL |
19AUT004 | International Linz Trophy 2019 | | AUT | AUTTMYCN | Wasserskizentrum Salmsee Steyregg near Linz/Austri | 13.07.2019 | 14.07.2019 | Vladimir Procka | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
19AUT005 | Vienna Slalom Cup I 2019 | | AUT | AUTIWWC | Raasdorf/Vienna | 22.06.2019 | 22.06.2019 | Vladimir Procka | 2xRkL | | |
19AUT006 | Vienna Slalom Cup II 2019 | | AUT | AUTIWWC | Raasdorf/Vienna | 22.06.2019 | 23.06.2019 | Vladimir Procka | 2xRkL | | |
19AUT007 | OBERÖSTERREICHISCHE LANDESMEISTERSCHAFT | | AUT | AUTTMYCN | Steyregg, Salmsee OÖ-Leistungszentrum | 21.07.2019 | 21.07.2019 | Vladimir Procka | RkL | RkL | RkL |
19AUT008 | Österr. U10-, U12-, U14-, U17-, U21- Meisterschaft | | AUT | AUTTMYCN | Wasserskizentrum Salmsee Steyregg | 20.07.2019 | 20.07.2019 | Vladimir Procka | RkL | RkL | RkL |
19BEL001 | Malibu Tricks Tour | | BEL | BELRNV | Vilvoorde | 22.06.2019 | 22.06.2019 | Jan Dooms | | 4xRkL | |
19BEL002 | Malibu Tricks Tour | | BEL | BELMWK | Walem | 23.06.2019 | 23.06.2019 | Lieven Spoo | | 3xRkL | |
19BEL004 | Senior Salom Special 2019 | | BEL | BELMWK | Walem - Mechelen | 16.08.2019 | 16.08.2019 | Lieven Spoo | 2xNor | | |
19BEL005 | MWK Cup | | BEL | BELMWK | Walem-Mechelen | 17.08.2019 | 18.08.2019 | Lieven Spoo | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
19BEL006 | Belgian OPEN Nationals | | BEL | BELMWK | Mechelen | 24.08.2019 | 25.08.2019 | Jan Dooms | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
19BEL007 | Belgian Age Categories Nationals | | BEL | BELMWK | Mechelen | 24.08.2019 | 25.08.2019 | Jan Dooms | RkL | RkL | RkL |
19BEL008 | SWK CUP 2019 | | BEL | BELSWK | Schoten | 31.08.2019 | 01.09.2019 | Jan Dooms | 4xRkL | | 2xRkL |
19BEL010 | Tricks Herenlaak | | BEL | BELHEREN | Herenlaak | 14.09.2019 | 14.09.2019 | Jan Dooms | | 4xRkL | |
19BEL011 | Malibu Tricks Tour VVW-Gierle | | BEL | BELGIERL | Gierle | 15.09.2019 | 15.09.2019 | Jan Dooms | | 4xRkL | |
19BEL012 | Malibu Tricks Tour RYCSM | | BEL | BELRYCSM | Wépion | 21.09.2019 | 21.09.2019 | Jan Dooms | | 3xRkL | |
19BLR001 | Nikolai Genov Memorial 2019 | | BLR | BLRNOVO | Luchovo Lake, Novopolotsk | 07.06.2019 | 09.06.2019 | Dmitry Gorshcharuk | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
19BLR002 | Belarus Open National 2019 | | BLR | BLRMINSK | Minsk, Belarus | 29.06.2019 | 30.06.2019 | Siarhei Khaziayeu | 2xNor | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
19BLR003 | Belarus Open National 2019 | | BLR | BLRMINSK | Minsk, Belarus | 29.06.2019 | 30.06.2019 | Siarhei Khaziayeu | 2xNor | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
19C044R | Cedar Ridge Early Record 1 | | USA | USAC0028 | Canton, MS | 09.06.2019 | 09.06.2019 | | 3xRkL | | |
19C045R | Cedar Ridge Early Record 2 | | USA | USAC0028 | Canton, MS | 10.06.2019 | 10.06.2019 | | 2xRkL | | |
19C046R | Cedar Ridge Summer Record 1 | | USA | USAC0028 | Canton, MS | 21.07.2019 | 21.07.2019 | | 2xRc | | |
19C047R | Cedar Ridge Summer Record 2 | | USA | USAC0028 | Canton, MS | 22.07.2019 | 22.07.2019 | | Rc Rc RkL | | |
19C051L | Paul Risch Memorial Trick Tournament | | USA | USAC0048 | Crosby, TX | 02.06.2019 | 02.06.2019 | | | 3xRkL | |
19C055L | Susan Thompson Memorial | | USA | USAC0076 | Rosharon, TX | 30.06.2019 | 30.06.2019 | | 3xRkL | 3xRkL | 2xRkL |
19C057R | SMRR Heat is On | | USA | USAC0673 | Martindale, TX | 16.06.2019 | 16.06.2019 | | 2xRc | Rc Rc RkL | 2xRc |
19C059R | Cypress Hill Regional Preview Record | | USA | USAC0050 | Cypress, TX | 22.06.2019 | 22.06.2019 | | Rc Rc RkL | Rc Rc RkL | 2xRc |
19C060R | Tri-Lakes June Record | | USA | USAC0071 | Zachary, LA | 09.06.2019 | 09.06.2019 | | 3xRc | 2xRc | 3xRc |
19C062L | SSR June C and Record 1 | | USA | USAC0046 | Conroe, TX | 16.06.2019 | 16.06.2019 | | 3xRkL | | |
19C063L | SSR June C and Record 2 | | USA | USAC0046 | Conroe, TX | 16.06.2019 | 16.06.2019 | | 3xRkL | | |
19C065L | Cedar Creek June Record | | USA | USAC0002 | Elkins, AR | 09.06.2019 | 09.06.2019 | | 3xRkL | 2xRkL | 3xRkL |
19C066R | Cottonwood Slalom Series 1 | | USA | USAC0862 | | 23.06.2019 | 23.06.2019 | | 2xRkL | | |
19C067R | Cottonwood Slalom Series 2 | | USA | USAC0862 | | 24.06.2019 | 24.06.2019 | | 3xRkL | | |
19C069L | Texas State Championships | | USA | USAC0500 | Austin, TX | 14.07.2019 | 14.07.2019 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | |
19C070R | 2019 Aquaplex July Record 1 | | USA | USAC0500 | Austin, TX | 20.07.2019 | 20.07.2019 | | Rc Rc RkL | | |
19C071R | 2019 Aquaplex July Record 2 | | USA | USAC0500 | Austin, TX | 21.07.2019 | 21.07.2019 | | Rc RkL Rc | | |
19C072R | Cypress Hill Slalom Record | | USA | USAC0050 | Cypress, TX | 23.06.2019 | 23.06.2019 | | 2xRkL | | |
19C073L | Cedar Creek July 3ev Record | | USA | USAC0002 | Elkins, AR | 21.07.2019 | 21.07.2019 | | 4xRkL | 3xRkL | 3xRkL |
19C076R | SCR Junior Development Water Ski Championship | | USA | USAC0007 | Scott, AR | 07.07.2019 | 07.07.2019 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 3xRc |
19C998B | 2019 South Central Regional Championships | | USA | USAC0050 | Cypress, TX | 28.07.2019 | 28.07.2019 | | RkL | RkL | RkL |
19CAN03 | 2019 CANADIAN NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS | | CAN | CAN7836 | | 08.08.2019 | 08.08.2019 | | RkL | RkL | RkL |
19CAN04 | 2019 EASTERN CANADIAN CHAMPIONSHIPS | | CAN | CAN2652 | | 27.07.2019 | 27.07.2019 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
19CAN06 | CanAm Team Challenge | | CAN | CAN0725 | , Edmonton,AB | 30.08.2019 | 30.08.2019 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
19CAN21 | STAMPEDE SHOWDOWN | | CAN | CAN7733 | , Calgary,AB | 12.07.2019 | 12.07.2019 | | 4xRkL | RkL RkL | RkL RkL |
19CAN24 | Slalom Your Face Off | | CAN | CAN7733 | , Calgary,AB | 02.08.2019 | 02.08.2019 | | 4xRkL | | |
19CAN25 | Chuck Moore Memorial | | CAN | CAN0725 | , Edmonton,AB | 19.07.2019 | 19.07.2019 | | 3xRkL | 2xRkL | 3xRkL |
19CAN40 | Canada's Slalom Challenge - #1 | | CAN | CAN7867 | , Ottawa,ON | 29.06.2019 | 29.06.2019 | | 2xRkL | | |
19CAN42 | 2019 ONTARIO CHAMPIONSHIPS | | CAN | CAN8232 | , Hamilton,ON | 12.07.2019 | 12.07.2019 | | RkL | 2xRkL | |
19CAN55 | Canada's Slalom Challenge - #2 | | CAN | CAN7688 | Ottawa, ON | 30.06.2019 | 30.06.2019 | | 2xRkL | | |
19CHI005 | Campeonato Panamericano 2018 | | CHI | CHI004 | Lago Los Morros - Chile | 12.11.2018 | 18.11.2018 | Zdenek Kolman | 2xRc | 2xRc | 2xRc |
19CHI006 | Christmas Eve II | | CHI | CHI009 | Lago Valle Maipo | 15.12.2018 | 16.12.2018 | Jorge Naser | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
19CHI007 | Fun-Tastic III | | CHI | CHI008 | Lago Valle Maipo | 20.12.2018 | 20.12.2018 | Jorge Naser | 2xRkL | | |
19CHI009 | MID WEEK SLALOM | | CHI | CHI004 | LOS MORROS | 09.01.2019 | 09.01.2019 | Rodrigo Miranda | 2xRkL | | |
19CHI010 | Mirandaski summer Record | | CHI | CHI004 | los morros | 26.01.2019 | 27.01.2019 | Rodrigo Miranda | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
19CHI011 | Mirandaski summer Fest | | CHI | CHI004 | San Bernardo, Chile | 24.02.2019 | 24.02.2019 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
19CHI012 | Fun-Tastic III | | CHI | CHI008 | Lago Valle Maipo | 01.03.2019 | 03.03.2019 | Jorge Naser | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
19CHI013 | Torneo Chicureo 2019 | | CHI | CHI005 | Lago Chicureo | 09.03.2019 | 10.03.2019 | Rodrigo Miranda | 2xRkL | | |
19CHI014 | Torneo Nacional 2019 | | CHI | CHI004 | Los Morros | 05.04.2019 | 07.04.2019 | Rodrigo Miranda | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
19CHI015 | LAST (Latin America Senior Tour) | | CHI | CHI008 | Lago Valle Maipo | 13.04.2019 | 14.04.2019 | Jorge Naser | 3xRkL | | |
19CHI016 | XXXVII Campeonato Latinoamericano | | CHI | CHI004 | Lago Los Morros, San Bernardo | 16.04.2019 | 20.04.2019 | Jose Antonio Perez Priego | 2xRc | 2xRc | 2xRc |
19CHI017 | Chile Night Jump 2019 | | CHI | CHI004 | Lago Los Morros | 20.04.2019 | 20.04.2019 | Martin Kolman | | | 2xRkL |
19COL04 | II Abierto Nacional | | COL | COL006 | Serrezuela Country Club | 18.05.2019 | 19.05.2019 | Felipe Leal | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
19CYP002 | AMATEUR GAMES - CYPRUS CUP | | CYP | CYPPOLEM | POLEMIDIA DAM LEMESSOS | 18.05.2019 | 19.05.2019 | Nigel Talamo | 3xRkL | 3xRkL | |
19CZE001 | O Pohar Slavoje Plzen | | CZE | CZEHRACH | Hracholusky | 19.07.2019 | 21.07.2019 | Lukas Horky | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
19CZE002 | Memoriál Víti Kadlcíka | | CZE | CZESTRAZ | Strá# Pod Ralskem | 03.08.2019 | 04.08.2019 | Lukas Horky | 2xNor | 2xNor | 2xNor |
19CZE003 | Melice Waterski Cup 2019 | | CZE | CZEPRELO | Melice u Prelouce | 28.06.2019 | 30.06.2019 | Milos Kusy | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
19CZE004 | Marin Klub Masters 2019 | | CZE | CZEMELIC | Marin Klub a Kemp - Melice | 23.08.2019 | 25.08.2019 | Zdenek Kolman | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
19CZE005 | Moravia Cup 2019 | | CZE | CZEOLEKS | Oleksovice | 15.06.2019 | 16.06.2019 | Lukas Horky | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
19CZE006 | Spolana Cup 2019 | | CZE | CZEKRENE | Krenek | 21.09.2019 | 22.09.2019 | Lukas Horky | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
19CZE007 | Mistrovstvi CR dofenu, junioru a senioru | | CZE | CZEOLEKS | Oleksovice | 17.08.2019 | 18.08.2019 | Tomas Lizler | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
19CZE008 | Absolutni mistrovstvi CR a SR | | CZE | CZEKRENE | Jezero Krenek | 07.09.2019 | 08.09.2019 | Lukas Horky | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
19DEN005 | Slalom Cup Aalborg 2019 | | DEN | DENAAVK | Aalborg Vandski Klub | 03.08.2019 | 04.08.2019 | Niels Mozart | 4xRkL | | |
19DEN010 | Special DM | | DEN | DENAAVK | Aalborg Vandski Klub | 25.07.2019 | 26.07.2019 | Kenny Frederiksen | 2xRcN | 2xRcN | 2xRcN |
19DEN011 | Open DM | | DEN | DENAAVK | Aalborg Vandski Klub | 27.07.2019 | 28.07.2019 | Kenny Frederiksen | 2xRkL | 2xNor | Lim |
19DEN03 | 2019 Scandinavian Youth Championships | | DEN | DEN01VVK | Vallensbæk Vandski Klub | 13.07.2019 | 14.07.2019 | Jimmie Pahlsson | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
19DOM01 | II Campeonato Nacional Republica Dom 2019 | | DOM | DOM02 | Catalina Water Ski LAke | 05.01.2019 | 05.01.2019 | Jose Antonio Perez Priego | 2xRkL | | RkL |
19DOM02 | II Slalom Cup Memorial Albert Staffeld | | DOM | DOM02 | Catalina Water Ski Lake | 06.01.2019 | 06.01.2019 | Jose Antonio Perez Priego | 2xRkL | | RkL |
19E039L | 2019 Pre-Regionals Tune-Up | | USA | USAE0090 | Avon, CT | 14.07.2019 | 14.07.2019 | | 2xRkL | | 2xRkL |
19E998B | MasterCraft East Region Championship Tourn | | USA | USAE0090 | Avon, CT | 28.07.2019 | 28.07.2019 | | RkL | RkL | RkL |
19EAC001 | 2019 IWWF Europe & Africa Open Championships | | ESP | ESPSESEN | Botaski, Sesena | 16.07.2019 | 21.07.2019 | Peter Collins | 2xRc | 2xRc | 2xRc |
19EAC002 | 2019 IWWF E&A 35+ Championships | | GRE | GREAMFI | Amfithea Ioannina | 23.07.2019 | 28.07.2019 | Nigel Talamo | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
19EAC003 | 2019 IWWF Europe & Africa Under 21 Championships | | UKR | UKRSENTO | Dnipro, Ukraine | 31.07.2019 | 04.08.2019 | Peter Davies | 2xRc | 2xRc | 2xRc |
19EAC004 | IWWF E&A Youth Championships | | FRA | FRA0001 | Roquebrune/Argens | 26.08.2019 | 31.08.2019 | Nigel Talamo | 2xRc | 2xRc | 2xRc |
19EAC005 | II MEDITERRANEAN BEACH GAMES | | GRE | GREPATRA | PATRAS | 29.08.2019 | 31.08.2019 | Georgios Alexandris | 3xRkL | 2xRkL | |
19ESP001 | 2019 PROAM & BIG DAWG TOUR STOP 1 | | ESP | ESPSESEN | BOTASKI, SESENA | 28.06.2019 | 30.06.2019 | Lukas Horky | 6xRc | | |
19ESP002 | SESENA'S INTERNATIONAL SLALOM | | ESP | ESPSESEN | SESENA | 05.10.2019 | 06.10.2019 | Peter Collins | 4xRkL | | |
19ESP003 | Sesena Summer Slalom | | ESP | ESPSESEN | Botaski, Sesena | 24.08.2019 | 25.08.2019 | Peter Collins | 4xRkL | | |
19ESP004 | CAMPEONATO DE ESPAÑA 2019 | | ESP | ESPLERID | Gimenells | 27.09.2019 | 28.09.2019 | Peter Collins | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
19ESP005 | CAMPIONAT DE CATALUNYA 2019 | | ESP | ESPLERID | Gimenells | 29.09.2019 | 29.09.2019 | Peter Collins | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
19FRA001 | French OPEN National Championships & OPEN de FRANC | | FRA | FRA3701 | TOURS | 06.09.2019 | 07.09.2019 | Guenter Kuhnt | 2xRc | 2xRc | 2xRc |
19FRA002 | Championnats de France FFSNW Ski Nautique Relèves | | FRA | FRA3109 | MURET | 12.07.2019 | 14.07.2019 | Jeremie Ortola | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
19FRA004 | Championnats de France FFSNW de Ski Nautique Inter | | FRA | FRA2702 | Toutainville | 21.09.2019 | 22.09.2019 | Jeremie Ortola | RkL | RkL | RkL |
19FRA005 | Grand prix de Marcillac | | FRA | FRA1901 | Marcillac-la-croisille | 27.07.2019 | 28.07.2019 | Pierre Alexandre Neyrac | 3xRkL | 3xRkL | 3xRkL |
19FRA006 | Coupe des Avirmes | | FRA | FRA4706 | Frespech | 31.08.2019 | 01.09.2019 | Sebastien Barollo | 4xRkL | | |
19FRA007 | Sport Center Slalom Cup | | FRA | FRA3310 | Baurech | 14.09.2019 | 15.09.2019 | Olivier Constans | 4xRkL | | |
19FRA008 | Baurech Classic | | FRA | FRA3310 | Baurech | 11.10.2019 | 13.10.2019 | Olivier Constans | 3xRkL | | |
19FRA009 | Trophée des Jolies Filles | | FRA | FRA2110 | Arc/Tille 21 | 15.06.2019 | 16.06.2019 | Rene Maloberti | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
19FRA010 | ARCACHON 3D (1) | | FRA | FRA3308 | Cazaux | 22.06.2019 | 23.06.2019 | Pierre Alexandre Neyrac | 3xRkL | 3xRkL | |
19FRA011 | Arcachon 3D (2) | | FRA | FRA3308 | Cazaux | 05.10.2019 | 06.10.2019 | Pierre Alexandre Neyrac | 3xRkL | 3xRkL | |
19FRA012 | Mémorial M.NAUDINAT- Ch Ligue NAQU | | FRA | FRA6402 | ORTHEZ | 03.08.2019 | 04.08.2019 | Pierre Alexandre Neyrac | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
19FRA013 | COUPE DE PITROT | | FRA | FRA3303 | LACANAU | 14.09.2019 | 15.09.2019 | Paulo Dartiguelongue | 3xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
19FRA014 | Championnats de Ligue BFC et du Mont de Laroche FR | | FRA | FRA8902 | Laroche Saint Cydroine 89 | 03.08.2019 | 04.08.2019 | Eric Chardin | 3xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
19FRA015 | Aqua Challenge | | FRA | FRA7710 | Gravon | 28.06.2019 | 28.06.2019 | Rene Maloberti | 2xRkL | | |
19FRA016 | Aqua'cup - Aqua'kid | | FRA | FRA7710 | Gravon | 31.08.2019 | 01.09.2019 | Boris Likhatchev | 4xRkL | | |
19FRA017 | Coupe du Pays de Montbéliard | | FRA | FRA2501 | Montbéliard-Dambenois | 24.08.2019 | 25.08.2019 | Serge Neels | 3xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
19FRA018 | Réunion Island Masters | | FRA | FRA9701 | Saint Paul de la Réunion | 27.04.2019 | 28.04.2019 | Paulo Dartiguelongue | | 4xRc | |
19FRA019 | Magic Ski Time | | FRA | FRA7708 | Grez-sur-Loing | 28.09.2019 | 29.09.2019 | Rene Maloberti | 4xRkL | | |
19FRA020 | Magic Cup | | FRA | FRA7708 | Grez-sur-Loing | 01.06.2019 | 02.06.2019 | Rene Maloberti | 4xRkL | | |
19FRA021 | Championnats de Ligue IDF | | FRA | FRA7708 | Grez sur loing | 29.06.2019 | 30.06.2019 | Rene Maloberti | 4xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
19FRA022 | Trophée de Meuzac | | FRA | FRA8705 | Meuzac | 17.08.2019 | 18.08.2019 | Pierre Alexandre Neyrac | 3xRkL | 3xRkL | |
19FRA023 | Coupe de Meuzac | | FRA | FRA8705 | Meuzac | 20.07.2019 | 21.07.2019 | Rene Maloberti | 3xRkL | 3xRkL | 3xRkL |
19FRA024 | Championnats de Ligue Grand Est | | FRA | FRA5201 | Lac de la Liez- PEIGNEY | 31.08.2019 | 01.09.2019 | Eric Chardin | 3xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
19FRA025 | FUNGLISS PRO AM 2019 | | FRA | FRA0304 | Dommartin | 22.06.2019 | 23.06.2019 | Sebastien Barollo | 3xRc | | |
19FRA026 | FUN GLISS TROPHY | | FRA | FRA0304 | Dommartin | 24.08.2019 | 25.08.2019 | Eric Chardin | 4xRkL | | |
19FRA028 | Bordeaux Slalom Cup ProAm | | FRA | FRA3310 | Baurech | 14.06.2019 | 16.06.2019 | Sebastien Barollo | 4xRc | | |
19FRA029 | VINNEY'S CUP | | FRA | FRA3107 | SEYSSES | 06.07.2019 | 07.07.2019 | Jeremie Ortola | 4xRkL | | |
19FRA03 | Championnats de France Séniors | | FRA | FRA2110 | ARC sur TILLE FRANCE | 06.07.2019 | 07.07.2019 | Arnaud Renoux | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
19FRA030 | Austin's Cup | | FRA | FRA3107 | Seysses | 10.08.2019 | 11.08.2019 | Jeremie Ortola | 4xRkL | 3xRkL | |
19FRA031 | Championnats de Ligue OCCITANIE | | FRA | FRA3105 | Gagnac sur Garonne | 31.08.2019 | 01.09.2019 | Jeremie Ortola | 2xNor | 2xNor | |
19FRA032 | MALIBU OPEN PRO/AM LACANAU | | FRA | FRA3303 | LACANAU PITROT | 09.07.2019 | 11.07.2019 | Alain Amade | 5xRc | | |
19FRA033 | Championnats de Ligue AURA | | FRA | FRA1104 | Bregnier Cordon | 28.09.2019 | 29.09.2019 | Pierre Alexandre Neyrac | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
19FRA034 | PARIS - Viry Lake's Challenge | | FRA | FRA9102 | Viry Chatillon | 14.09.2019 | 15.09.2019 | Rene Maloberti | 4xRkL | 2xRkL | |
19FRA035 | FUNGLISS FRIENDS | | FRA | FRA0304 | DOMMARTIN | 05.10.2019 | 05.10.2019 | Boris Likatchev | 3xRkL | | |
19GBR001 | Mapple Pro-Am 2019 | | GBR | GBRTHORP | Thorpe Lake | 12.07.2019 | 14.07.2019 | Robin Nichols | Rc Rc RkL | | |
19GBR002 | SOUTHLAKE RANKINGS | | GBR | GBRSOUTH | SOUTHLAKE | 06.07.2019 | 07.07.2019 | Mark Burridge | 3xRkL | | |
19GBR003 | 19GBR003 SOUTHLAKE AUGUST 2019 | | GBR | GBRSOUTH | SOUTHLAKE | 11.08.2019 | 11.08.2019 | Mark Burridge | 3xRkL | | |
19GBR004 | Kirtons Farm Cup | | GBR | GBRCJM | CJM Ski & Wake | 25.05.2019 | 25.05.2019 | Robin Nichols | 3xRkL | | |
19GBR005 | Cirencester September 3rnd Slalom | | GBR | GBRCIREN | Cirencester WSC | 07.09.2019 | 07.09.2019 | Mark Burridge | 3xRkL | | |
19GBR006 | Sultan of Slalom | | GBR | GBRCIREN | Cirencester Water Ski Club | 20.07.2019 | 20.07.2019 | Mark Burridge | 3xRkL | | |
19GBR007 | Church Wilne Multi Event | | GBR | GBRWILNE | Church Wilne Watersports Club | 17.08.2019 | 18.08.2019 | Peter Davies | 3xRkL | 2xRkL | 3xRkL |
19GBR008 | OWSC 3rd Slalom, 2rd Trick, 2rd Jump | | GBR | GBROXFOR | OWSC | 22.06.2019 | 23.06.2019 | Robin Nichols | 3xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
19GBR009 | Oxford 3 Round Slalom | | GBR | GBROXFOR | OWSC | 31.08.2019 | 31.08.2019 | Robin Nichols | 3xRkL | | |
19GBR010 | Malibu Multi June | | GBR | GBRHAZEL | Hazelwoods Ski World | 15.06.2019 | 16.06.2019 | Peter Davies | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
19GBR011 | Malibi Multi Round Sep | | GBR | GBRHAZEL | Hazelwoods Ski World | 21.09.2019 | 22.09.2019 | Adrian Asher | 2xRkL | 2xLim | 2xLim |
19GBR012 | JB Ski Open | | GBR | GBRTHORP | Thorpe | 14.09.2019 | 14.09.2019 | Mark Burridge | 2xRkL | | |
19GBR013 | 37th Seaton Classic | | GBR | GBRTHORP | Thorpe | 05.10.2019 | 06.10.2019 | Robin Nichols | 3xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
19GBR014 | British Youth & 35+ Championships 2019 | | GBR | GBRHAZEL | Hazelwoods Ski World | 22.08.2019 | 26.08.2019 | Peter Davies | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
19GBR015 | British Open National Championships | | GBR | GBRHAZEL | Hazelwoods Ski World | 25.08.2019 | 26.08.2019 | Peter Davies | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
19GBR016 | Turps Trophy Team Challenge | | GBR | GBRGOSFI | Gosfield | 28.09.2019 | 28.09.2019 | Robin Nichols | 3xRkL | | |
19GBR017 | Wigan 3 Round Slalom | | GBR | GBRTHREE | Three Sisters Water Ski Club | 09.06.2019 | 09.06.2019 | Peter Davies | 3xRkL | | |
19GBR018 | Midlands Nautique Multi | | GBR | GBRBLUEB | Bluebird Deaf Water Ski Club | 14.09.2019 | 14.09.2019 | Peter Davies | 3xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
19GBR019 | DYL Rowlands Memorial Multi | | GBR | GBRBLUEB | Bluebird DWSC | 08.06.2019 | 08.06.2019 | Robin Nichols | 3xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
19GBR020 | Malibu Slalom and Trick | | GBR | GBRHAZEL | Hazelwood Ski World | 05.05.2019 | 06.05.2019 | Peter Davies | 3xRkL | 3xRkL | |
19GBR021 | Wigan 3 Round Slalom | | GBR | GBRTHREE | Three Sisters Water Ski Club | 08.09.2019 | 08.09.2019 | Peter Davies | 3xRkL | | |
19GBR022 | Malibu Mid Week Jump | | GBR | GBRHAZEL | Hazelwoods Ski World | 01.08.2019 | 01.08.2019 | Adrian Asher | | | 3xRkL |
19GER001 | International German Open 2019 | | GER | GERFELD | Feldberg | 09.08.2019 | 11.08.2019 | Toni Beier | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
19GER002 | Einheits Springen | | GER | GERFELD | Feldberg | 05.10.2019 | 06.10.2019 | Toni Beier | | | 2xRkL |
19GER003 | German-Senior-Championships | | GER | GERFETZ | Fetzersee | 16.08.2019 | 18.08.2019 | Guenter Kuhnt | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
19GER004 | German-Open-Championships | | GER | GERFETZ | Fetzersee | 16.08.2019 | 18.08.2019 | Guenter Kuhnt | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
19GER005 | German Youth Championship | | GER | GERAMBE | Amberg | 21.06.2019 | 23.06.2019 | Ulf Langrock | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
19GER006 | German Team Championship | | GER | GERAMBE | Amberg | 21.06.2019 | 23.06.2019 | Joachim Strack | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
19GRE001 | 1st Christmas Slalom Cup 2018 | | GRE | GREKAIAF | Kaiafas Lake Zaharo | 15.12.2018 | 16.12.2018 | George Loumakos | 4xRkL | | |
19GRE002 | CHATZIS CUP | | GRE | GREALIAR | ALIARTOS | 22.06.2019 | 23.06.2019 | Georgios Alexandris | 3xRkL | 2xRkL | |
19GRE003 | 12th Greek Masters | | GRE | GREALIAR | Aliartos | 28.09.2019 | 29.09.2019 | Georgios Alexandris | 3xRkL | 2xRkL | |
19GRE004 | PAMVOTIS OPEN 2019 | | GRE | GREAMFI | IOANNINA (MAN MADE CANAL- AMFITHEA IOANNINA) | 19.07.2019 | 21.07.2019 | Georgios Alexandris | 3xRkL | RkL | RkL |
19GRE005 | PAMVOTIS OPEN 2 | | GRE | GREAMFI | IOANNINA (MAN MADE CANAL - AMFITHEA IOANNINA) | 06.09.2019 | 08.09.2019 | Andrzej Bernatowicz | 4xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
19GRE006 | Poros Cup 2019 | | GRE | GREPOROS | Drepani Waterski Resort | 01.06.2019 | 02.06.2019 | Minas Iosifidis | 4xRkL | | |
19GRE007 | 20th MICHAILIDIS MASTERS | | GRE | GREKAIAF | KAIAFAS LAKE, ZAHARO | 25.10.2019 | 28.10.2019 | Andrzej Bernatowicz | 4xRkL | RkL RkL RkL | |
19GRE008 | 7th ALIAKMON OPEN 2019 | | GRE | GREKOZAN | POLYFYTOS LAKE | 05.07.2019 | 06.07.2019 | Georgios Alexandris | 3xRkL | 2xNor | |
19GRE009 | Ververoda Cup 2019 | | GRE | GREPHELI | Ververoda Bay Porto Heli | 11.05.2019 | 12.05.2019 | Andrzej Bernatowicz | 3xRkL | 2xRkL | |
19GRE010 | GREEK NATIONALS 2019 | | GRE | GREAGRIN | STRATOS LAKE AGRINIO-NATIONAL TRAINING CENTER | 11.07.2019 | 14.07.2019 | Georgios Alexandris | 3xRkL | 3xRkL | 3xNor |
19GRE015 | DIAKAKEIA 2019 | | GRE | GRENOV | VOULIAGMENI - NOB | 05.10.2019 | 05.10.2019 | Minas Iosifidis | | 2xRkL | |
19HUN001 | Canal Cup | | HUN | HUNMAJOS | Budapest Majosháza | 14.09.2019 | 15.09.2019 | Milos Kusy | 4xRkL | | |
19HUN002 | Hungarian Slalom 2019 | | HUN | HUNKAL | Kal | 03.08.2019 | 04.08.2019 | Vladimir Procka | 3xRkL | | |
19HUN004 | V4 Slalom Cup | | HUN | HUNMAJOS | Majoshaza | 13.07.2019 | 14.07.2019 | Milos Kusy | 4xRkL | | |
19HUN005 | CANAL CUP 2019 | | HUN | HUNMAJOS | Sylvia Lake | 07.09.2019 | 08.09.2019 | Milos Kusy | 4xRkL | | |
19ITA001 | VI San Gervasio PRO-AM 2019 | | ITA | ITA00011 | San Gervasio Bresciao | 05.07.2019 | 07.07.2019 | Alberto Ceruti | 4xRc | | |
19ITA002 | SLALOM CUP 2019 | | ITA | ITA00011 | San Gervasio Bresciano | 16.06.2019 | 16.06.2019 | Enrico Lotti | 3xRkL | | |
19ITA003 | 14°International San Gervasio B.no | | ITA | ITA00011 | San Gervasio | 28.06.2019 | 30.06.2019 | Enrico Lotti | 3xRkL | 3xRc | 3xRkL |
19ITA004 | Slalom Contest Napoli - Campionati Italiani Assolu | | ITA | ITA14001 | Varcaturo (NA) | 12.07.2019 | 14.07.2019 | Candido Moz | 4xRkL | RkL RkL RkL | RkL RkL |
19ITA005 | I Jolly Senior Cup 2019 | | ITA | ITA00011 | San Gervasio Bresciano | 24.08.2019 | 25.08.2019 | Enrico Lotti | 4xRkL | | |
19ITA006 | 25° Trofeo Tomassini | | ITA | ITAFISN1 | Recetto | 06.09.2019 | 08.09.2019 | Alberto Ceruti | 3xRkL | 2xRkL | 3xRkL |
19ITA008 | 2° Laghetto Slalom Cup | | ITA | ITA00012 | Sperlonga | 21.09.2019 | 22.09.2019 | Christophe Fasel | 4xRkL | | |
19ITA009 | Trofeo Kappa Waterski | | ITA | ITA00010 | Moncalieri (TO) | 21.06.2019 | 23.06.2019 | Enrico Lotti | 3xRkL | 3xRkL | |
19ITA010 | ROMA INTERNATIONAL 2019 | | ITA | ITA00009 | ROMA Parco del Tevere | 05.10.2019 | 06.10.2019 | Candido Moz | 3xRkL | 3xRkL | 3xRkL |
19ITA011 | KLI TROPHY 2019 | | ITA | ITA00008 | Fosso Ghiaia | 28.09.2019 | 29.09.2019 | Enrico Lotti | 4xRkL | 4xRkL | 4xRkL |
19ITA012 | Sicilia Slalom and Trick Race | | ITA | ITA00031 | Caccamo Palermo | 26.10.2019 | 27.10.2019 | Candido Moz | 4xRkL | 4xRkL | |
19ITA013 | Campionati Italiani di categoria | | ITA | ITA00008 | Fosso Ghiaia -Ravenna | 25.07.2019 | 28.07.2019 | Enrico Lotti | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
19ITA020 | Sicilia International 2019 | | ITA | ITA00031 | Caccamo | 02.08.2019 | 04.08.2019 | Candido Moz | 3xRkL | 4xRkL | 3xRkL |
19IWWF01 | 2019 IWWF World Waterski Open Championships | | MAS | MASPUTRA | PUTRAJAYA LAKE | 13.08.2019 | 18.08.2019 | Zdenek Kolman | 2xRc | 2xRc | 2xRc |
19IWWF02 | 2019 IWWF World Under 21 Waterski Champioships | | CAN | CAN0725 | SHALOM PARK WATER SKI SITE | 04.07.2019 | 07.07.2019 | Zachary Moore | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
19JPN001 | 2019 Japan Nationals | | JPN | JPNAKITA | Ogata, Akita | 20.09.2019 | 23.09.2019 | | 2xRcN | 2xRcN | 2xRcN |
19LTU001 | Vilnius Open 2019 | | LTU | LTU00001 | Vilnius, Lake Giluzis | 06.07.2019 | 07.07.2019 | Dmitry Gorshcharuk | 4xRkL | | 2xRkL |
19M046L | Green Lightening Fish Fry | | USA | USAM0156 | Wilmington, IL | 14.07.2019 | 14.07.2019 | | 2xRkL | 3xRkL | 3xRkL |
19M047R | JR US Open and Team Challenge | | USA | USAM0242 | Oconomowoc, WI | 30.06.2019 | 30.06.2019 | | 3xRc | 3xRc | 3xRc |
19M051L | 12th Annual Glenn Ramey Memorial | | USA | USAM0143 | Decatur, IL | 06.07.2019 | 06.07.2019 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
19M054L | Illinois State Championships | | USA | USAM0143 | Decatur, IL | 21.07.2019 | 21.07.2019 | | RkL | RkL | 2xRkL |
19M066R | JAWS SPRING RECORD AND FUN | | USA | USAM0148 | Jacksonville, IL | 23.06.2019 | 23.06.2019 | | 3xRkL | 3xRkL | 2xRkL |
19M099L | Center City Record | | USA | USAM0669 | Center City, MN | 23.06.2019 | 23.06.2019 | | 3xRkL | 3xRkL | 2xRkL |
19M101L | South Haven Record | | USA | USAM0870 | | 29.06.2019 | 29.06.2019 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
19M998B | Mastercraft Midwest Regional Championships | | USA | USAM0176 | TOPEKA, KS | 28.07.2019 | 28.07.2019 | | Rc | Rc | Rc |
19MEX01 | 1er. Torneo Acuaski 2019 | | MEX | MEX001 | Acuaski | 17.03.2019 | 17.03.2019 | Larry Gisler | 2xRc | 2xRc | |
19MEX02 | 1er. Nacional de Esquí 2019 | | MEX | MEX006 | Rancho Avándaro | 30.03.2019 | 30.03.2019 | Jose Antonio Perez Priego | Rc | Rc | Rc |
19MEX03 | 2do. Torneo de Esquí Rancho Avándaro 2019 | | MEX | MEX006 | Rancho Avándaro | 31.03.2019 | 31.03.2019 | Jose Antonio Perez Priego | Rc | Rc | |
19MEX04 | Torneo de Primavera | | MEX | MEX002 | Boca Laguna | 06.04.2019 | 07.04.2019 | Jose Antonio Perez Priego | 4xRkL | | |
19MEX07 | 2o NACIONAL DE ESQUI 2019 | | MEX | MEX001 | ACUASKI | 22.06.2019 | 22.06.2019 | Larry Gisler | Rc | Rc | Rc |
19MEX08 | 2o Torneo Acuaski 2019 | | MEX | MEX001 | ACUASKI | 23.06.2019 | 23.06.2019 | Larry Gisler | Rc | Rc | Rc |
19MEX09 | 3er. Nacional de Esquí 2019 | | MEX | MEX002 | Bocalaguna | 12.10.2019 | 12.10.2019 | Zack Worden | Rc | Rc | Rc |
19MEX10 | Torneo de Despedida | | MEX | MEX002 | Bocalaguna | 13.10.2019 | 13.10.2019 | Zack Worden | Rc | 2xRc | Rc |
19NED001 | Benelux kampioenschap 2019 | | NED | NEDROO | Rooye plas | 28.09.2019 | 29.09.2019 | Henk Huisman | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
19NOR001 | Tirsdagscupen 1-2019 | | NOR | NORSLA | Siap, Skarnes, Norway | 07.05.2019 | 07.05.2019 | Knut Einar Kvisla | 2xRkL | | |
19NOR002 | Tirsdagscupen 2 - 2019 | | NOR | NORSLA | Siap, Skarnes, Norway | 21.05.2019 | 21.05.2019 | Knut Einar Kvisla | 2xRkL | | |
19NOR003 | Tirsdagscupen 3 - 2019 | | NOR | NORSLA | Siap, Skarnes, Norway | 04.06.2019 | 04.06.2019 | Knut Einar Kvisla | 2xRkL | | |
19NOR004 | Tirsdagscupen 4 -2019 | | NOR | NORSLA | Siap, Skarnes, Norway | 11.06.2019 | 11.06.2019 | Knut Einar Kvisla | 2xRkL | | |
19NOR005 | Tirsdagscupen no. 5 - 2019 | | NOR | NORSLA | Siap, Skarnes, Norway | 13.08.2019 | 13.08.2019 | Knut Einar Kvisla | 2xRkL | | |
19NOR006 | Tirsdagscupen no. 6 - 2019 | | NOR | NORSLA | Siap, Skarnes, Norway | 27.08.2019 | 27.08.2019 | Knut Einar Kvisla | 2xRkL | | |
19NOR007 | Slåstad Spring Slalom | | NOR | NORSLA | Siap, Skarnes, Norway | 25.05.2019 | 25.05.2019 | Knut Einar Kvisla | 3xRkL | | |
19NOR008 | Slåstad Junior Spring | | NOR | NORSLA | Siap, Skarnes, Norway | 26.05.2019 | 26.05.2019 | Knut Einar Kvisla | Nor | Nor | Nor |
19NOR009 | Junior Summer 2019 | | NOR | NORSLA | Siap, Skarnes, Norway | 05.07.2019 | 05.07.2019 | Knut Einar Kvisla | Nor | Nor | Nor |
19NOR010 | Slåstad Fall Slalom 2019 | | NOR | NORSLA | Siap, Skarnes, Norway | 31.08.2019 | 31.08.2019 | Knut Einar Kvisla | 3xRkL | | |
19NOR011 | Dr. Oetker | | NOR | NORENE | Mjærvann | 10.08.2019 | 10.08.2019 | Knut Einar Kvisla | 2xNor | 2xNor | 2xNor |
19NOR012 | Enebakk Open | | NOR | NORENE | Mjærvann | 11.08.2019 | 11.08.2019 | Knut Einar Kvisla | NoH | Nor | Nor |
19NOR013 | Slåstad Open 2019 | | NOR | NORSLA | Siap, Skarnes, Norway | 21.06.2019 | 23.06.2019 | Knut Einar Kvisla | 4xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
19NOR014 | NM 2019 Aldersbestemt | | NOR | NORSAST | Limavatnet, Sandnes | 29.06.2019 | 30.06.2019 | Knut Einar Kvisla | 2xNor | 2xNor | 2xNor |
19NOR015 | NM Open 2019 | | NOR | NORSAST | Limavannet, Sandnes, Norway | 27.06.2019 | 28.06.2019 | Knut Einar Kvisla | 2xNor | 2xNor | 2xNor |
19NOR016 | Jodi's Skicup | | NOR | NORSAST | Limavannet | 03.08.2019 | 04.08.2019 | Espen Dale | 4xNor | | Nor Nor Nor |
19NOR2019 | Delfincup Slåstad 2019 | | NOR | NORSLA | Siap, Skarnes, Norway | 25.08.2019 | 25.08.2019 | Knut Einar Kvisla | Nor | Nor | Nor |
19PER001 | Nacional Peru 2019 | | PER | PER001 | Bujamas | 12.01.2019 | 13.01.2019 | Felix Loreto | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
19PER002 | LAST Bujama 19 | | PER | PER001 | Bujama | 19.01.2019 | 20.01.2019 | Jose Antonio Perez Priego | 3xRkL | | |
19PER003 | 2019 Campeonato Nacional Clausura | | PER | PER001 | Lago Bujamas | 09.03.2019 | 10.03.2019 | Felix Loreto | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
19PER004 | XVIII Juegos Panamericanos | | PER | PER001 | Lagunas de Bujama | 27.07.2019 | 30.07.2019 | Jorge Naser | 2xRc | 2xRc | 2xRc |
19PER005 | XVIII Juegos Panamericanos Overall | | PER | PER001 | Lagunas de Bujamas | 30.07.2019 | 30.07.2019 | Jorge Naser | Rc | Rc | RcN |
19PER06 | Panam Senior Water Ski Championships | | PER | PER001 | Lagunas de Bujama | 23.10.2019 | 27.10.2019 | Jose Antonio Perez Priego | 3xRc | Rc Rc | Rc Rc |
19PER07 | Campeonato Perú Open | | PER | PER001 | Lagunas de Bujamas | 23.10.2019 | 27.10.2019 | Jose Antonio Perez Priego | 3xRc | 4xRc | 2xRc |
19POL001 | Lotto Netta Cup | | POL | POLAUG1 | Augustow | 27.07.2019 | 27.07.2019 | Andrzej Bernatowicz | | | 3xRkL |
19POL002 | Baltic CUP | | POL | POLAUG1 | Augustow | 22.06.2019 | 23.06.2019 | Andrzej Bernatowicz | 4xRkL | | |
19POL005 | MP w slalomie U14 U17 U21 S35 S45 | | POL | POLZNIN | Znin | 20.07.2019 | 21.07.2019 | Maciej Zasepa | 2xNor | 2xNor | |
19POL006 | Mistrzostwa Polski w slalomie | | POL | POLZNIN | Znin | 20.07.2019 | 21.07.2019 | Maciek Zasepa | 2xNor | Nor | |
19POR001 | CAMPEONATOS NACIONAIS VÉRTICE 2019 by Nautique | | POR | PORSCQG | Ski Clube Quinta Grande, Coruche | 14.09.2019 | 15.09.2019 | Josep Torres Altisent | 3xRkL | 2xRkL | |
19QAT001 | ANOC World Beach Game 2019 | | QAT | QATLUSAI | Doha - Qatar | 12.10.2019 | 14.10.2019 | Nigel Talamo | | | 2xRc |
19RSA001 | Satellite Classic | | RSA | RSA00008 | Satellite Dam | 02.02.2019 | 03.02.2019 | Gary Lowe | 4xRkL | 2xNor | |
19RSA002 | VINEYARD LAKE | | RSA | RSA00011 | STELLENBOSCH | 23.02.2019 | 24.02.2019 | Brett Nieuwstad | 4xRkL | 2xNor | |
19RSA003 | Ski World Classic | | RSA | RSA00001 | Benoni | 22.03.2019 | 24.03.2019 | Gary Lowe | 4xRkL | 2xNor | |
19RSA004 | South African Bird Valley Championships | | RSA | RSA00012 | Satellite Dam | 13.04.2019 | 14.04.2019 | Louis Polome | 4xRkL | 2xNor | |
19RSA005 | KNYSNA PORTLAND MANOR 2019 | | RSA | RSA00013 | KNYSNA | 12.01.2019 | 13.01.2019 | Gary Lowe | 4xNor | | |
19RUS001 | Moscow Region Istra | | RUS | RUSISTRA | Moscow Region Sokolovskoei | 29.06.2019 | 30.06.2019 | Nigel Talamo | 3xRkL | | 3xRkL |
19RUS002 | Vega Open 2019 | | RUS | RUSVEGA | Vega Waterski Club, Moscow Region | 12.07.2019 | 14.07.2019 | Dmitry Gorshcharuk | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
19S029R | LAPOINT SKI PARK FALL RECORD | | USA | USAS0819 | | 04.11.2018 | 04.11.2018 | | 4xRc | | |
19S043R | King of Darkness | | USA | USAS0378 | Winter Garden, FL | 03.11.2018 | 03.11.2018 | | | | Rc Rc RkL |
19S059R | Regina Jaquess Open II | | USA | USAS0265 | Tuscaloosa, AL | 06.07.2019 | 06.07.2019 | | Rc Rc RkL | 3xRc | 3xRc |
19S060R | LymanLand Sunday Slalom | | USA | USAS0265 | Tuscaloosa, AL | 07.07.2019 | 07.07.2019 | | Rc Rc RkL | | |
19S061R | LymanLand June Jam | | USA | USAS0265 | Tuscaloosa, AL | 16.06.2019 | 16.06.2019 | | 3xRc | Rc Rc RkL | 3xRc |
19S064R | MC Skis Open 5 | | USA | USAS0274 | Clermont, FL | 10.11.2018 | 10.11.2018 | | 2xRc | | |
19S065R | Lake 38 Pro-Am | | USA | USAS0801 | Lake 38 | 02.06.2019 | 02.06.2019 | | Rc Rc Rc RkL | | |
19S071R | Thrilla at Hydrilla Invitational Winter Fest | | USA | USAS0856 | | 16.12.2018 | 16.12.2018 | | 4xRc | | |
19S090R | The Masters Water Ski - Wakeboard Tournament | | USA | USAS0328 | Pine Mountain, GA | 26.05.2019 | 26.05.2019 | | 2xRc | 2xRc | 2xRc |
19S091R | Swiss Spring Classic | | USA | USAS0833 | | 05.05.2019 | 05.05.2019 | | 2xRc | | |
19S092R | SWISS PRO SLALOM - CASH PRIZE | | USA | USAS0833 | | 12.05.2019 | 12.05.2019 | | 3xRc | | |
19S094R | Okeeheelee 2rd Record Slalom-Saturday | | USA | USAS0364 | West Palm Beach, FL | 18.05.2019 | 18.05.2019 | | 2xRc | | |
19S095R | Okeeheelee 2rd Record Slalom-Sunday | | USA | USAS0364 | West Palm Beach, FL | 19.05.2019 | 19.05.2019 | | 2xRc | | |
19S096R | West Palm Beach 3 evt Record | | USA | USAS0364 | West Palm Beach, FL | 30.06.2019 | 30.06.2019 | | 3xRc | 3xRkL | 3xRc |
19S097R | WPB Class R Slalom | | USA | USAS0364 | West Palm Beach, FL | 20.07.2019 | 20.07.2019 | | 2xRc | | |
19S098R | Latin American Senior Tour | | USA | USAS0833 | | 02.06.2019 | 02.06.2019 | | 3xRc | | |
19S104R | Stillwater Lakes 3 Event Record | | USA | USAS0301 | Palm Bay, FL | 09.06.2019 | 09.06.2019 | | 4xRc | 4xRc | 3xRc |
19S109R | FSC Spring Fundraiser | | USA | USAS0355 | Okahumpka, FL | 13.04.2019 | 13.04.2019 | | 2xRc | 2xRc | 2xRc |
19S110L | Whitestone SummerStarter L and C | | USA | USAS0330 | Talking Rock, GA | 09.06.2019 | 09.06.2019 | | 3xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
19S111R | Mobile Spring Splash Record | | USA | USAS0260 | Axis, AL | 02.06.2019 | 02.06.2019 | | Rc Rc RkL | 3xRc | 2xRc |
19S119R | Little Mountain Pro Am June | | USA | USAS0722 | Maiden, NC | 30.06.2019 | 30.06.2019 | | 4xRc | | |
19S121L | Beaver Lake Pro-Am | | USA | USAS0344 | Eure, NC | 16.06.2019 | 16.06.2019 | | 3xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
19S129L | Skyview Lake 3event | | USA | USAS0347 | Harmony, NC | 02.06.2019 | 02.06.2019 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
19S131L | Trophy Lakes Annual 4th of July Slalom Event | | USA | USAS0360 | Charleston, SC | 07.07.2019 | 07.07.2019 | | 4xRkL | | |
19S134R | Ski Fluid Classic | | USA | USAS0001 | Polk City, FL | 24.04.2019 | 24.04.2019 | | 3xRc | 3xRc | 3xRc |
19S135R | Polk City Open | | USA | USAS0001 | Polk City, FL | 21.07.2019 | 21.07.2019 | | 3xRc | 3xRc | Rc RkL |
19S141R | Sunset cup and MLCQ | | USA | USAS0355 | Okahumpka, FL | 19.05.2019 | 19.05.2019 | | 2xRc | 2xRc | 2xRc |
19S142R | Travers Grand Prix | | USA | USAS0355 | Okahumpka, FL | 04.05.2019 | 04.05.2019 | | 2xRc | | |
19S143R | Sunset Summer Classic | | USA | USAS0355 | Okahumpka, FL | 29.06.2019 | 29.06.2019 | | Rc Rc RkL | | |
19S144R | Florida Inboards Open | | USA | USAS0320 | Santa Rosa Beach, FL | 12.05.2019 | 12.05.2019 | | 3xRc | 4xRc | 2xRc |
19S147R | mccormicks spring | | USA | USAS0306 | Seffner, FL | 28.04.2019 | 28.04.2019 | | 2xRc | 2xRc | 2xRc |
19S148R | Lee Mershon Memorial 3rd R Slalom Club Only | | USA | USAS0364 | West Palm Beach, FL | 13.04.2019 | 13.04.2019 | | 3xRkL | | |
19S151R | LAPOINT SKI PARK SPRING RECORD | | USA | USAS0819 | | 07.04.2019 | 07.04.2019 | | 4xRc | | |
19S153R | May Event | | USA | USAS0378 | Winter Garden, FL | 11.05.2019 | 11.05.2019 | | 4xRc | 3xRc | Rc Rc Rc RkL |
19S154R | Easter Open | | USA | USAS0832 | | 22.04.2019 | 22.04.2019 | | 3xRc | 3xRc | |
19S155R | Space Coast Slalom Challenge | | USA | USAS0301 | Palm Bay, FL | 07.07.2019 | 07.07.2019 | | 3xRkL | | |
19S160R | Florida State Championships | | USA | USAS0001 | Polk City, FL | 14.07.2019 | 14.07.2019 | | Rc | Rc | Rc |
19S165R | 2019 Big Dawg World Tour Finals | | USA | USAS0364 | West Palm Beach, FL | 09.08.2019 | 09.08.2019 | | 2xRkL | | |
19S998B | 2019 AWSA Southern Regionals | | USA | USAS0265 | Tuscaloosa, AL | 28.07.2019 | 28.07.2019 | | Rc | Rc | Rc |
19S999A | 2019 GOODE US National Water Ski Championship | | USA | USAS0364 | West Palm Beach, FL | 10.08.2019 | 10.08.2019 | | Rc | Rc | Rc |
19SRB001 | MEMORIAL MLADEN PARUN 2019 | | SRB | SRBBECME | Becmen | 17.08.2019 | 18.08.2019 | Milos Kusy | 4xRkL | | |
19SUI001 | CNV - Chicken Cup #3 | | SUI | SUIBOURG | La Rena | 13.07.2019 | 14.07.2019 | Olivier Cheyroux | 3xRkL | 3xRkL | 2xRkL |
19SUI002 | Swiss National Championships 2019 | | SUI | SUIBOURG | La Rena | 24.08.2019 | 25.08.2019 | Olivier Cheyroux | 5xRkL | RkL RkL RkL RkL | RkL RkL RkL RkL |
19SUI003 | 2019 Waterski Geneva Champ | | SUI | SUIBOURG | La Rena | 14.09.2019 | 15.09.2019 | Olivier Cheyroux | 3xRkL | 3xRkL | 3xRkL |
19SVK001 | Slovakia Trophy | | SVK | SVKPIESL | Piestany | 27.07.2019 | 28.07.2019 | Vladimir Procka | 2xNor | 2xNor | |
19SVK002 | POHAR INTERU | | SVK | SVKBLATN | Blatné | 10.08.2019 | 11.08.2019 | Milos Kusy | 2xNor | 2xNor | 2xNor |
19SVK003 | Majstrovstvá SR juniorov, seniorov a finále SP | | SVK | SVKPIESL | Piestany | 16.08.2019 | 18.08.2019 | Vladimir Procka | 2xNor | 2xNor | 2xNor |
19SWE001 | OPEN SM | | SWE | SWE0305 | LINKÖPING | 03.08.2019 | 04.08.2019 | David Rosen | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
19SWE003 | Gästabudstrofen 2019 | | SWE | SWE0308 | Nyköping | 12.07.2019 | 14.07.2019 | David Rosen | 3xRkL | | |
19SWE004 | West Coast Open | | SWE | SWE0204 | Bollebygd | 06.07.2019 | 07.07.2019 | Anders Kastel | 4xRkL | 2xRkL | |
19SWE005 | Strömsnäs Open | | SWE | SWE0110 | Strömsnäsbruk | 29.06.2019 | 30.06.2019 | Anders Kastel | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
19SWE006 | Oldboy/Oldgirl SM 2019 | | SWE | SWE0202 | Ambjörnarp | 10.08.2019 | 11.08.2019 | Anders Kastel | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
19SWE008 | Mariestad Open | | SWE | SWE0211 | Sveriges Nationalarena, Mariestad | 24.08.2019 | 24.08.2019 | Jimmie Pahlsson | 3xRkL | | 3xRkL |
19SWE009 | U-14, U-17 & U-21 SM | | SWE | SWE0110 | Strömsnäsbruk | 26.07.2019 | 28.07.2019 | Anders Kastel | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | RkL |
19UKR001 | Ukraine Open 2019 | | UKR | UKRSENTO | Sentosa Waterski Club, Dnipro | 05.10.2019 | 06.10.2019 | Dmitry Gorshcharuk | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
19W081R | Hilltop Pro Am1 | | USA | USAW0485 | Marysville, WA | 13.07.2019 | 13.07.2019 | | 2xRc | | |
19W082R | Hilltop Pro Am2 | | USA | USAW0485 | Marysville, WA | 14.07.2019 | 14.07.2019 | | 2xRc | | |
19W088R | Shortline Lake June Record 1 | | USA | USAW0473 | Elk Grove, CA | 29.06.2019 | 29.06.2019 | | 2xRkL | | |
19W089R | Shortline Lake June Record 2 | | USA | USAW0473 | Elk Grove, CA | 30.06.2019 | 30.06.2019 | | 2xRkL | | |
19W099L | Idaho Malibu Open | | USA | USAW0463 | Caldwell, ID | 23.06.2019 | 23.06.2019 | | 3xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
19W109R | GOODE Record 1 | | USA | USAW0666 | Ogden, UT | 17.07.2019 | 17.07.2019 | | 3xRkL | | |
19W112L | BAHA June 3 Event Record | | USA | USAW0426 | Knightsen, CA | 08.06.2019 | 08.06.2019 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | RkL |
19W113L | BAHA June Record Slalom | | USA | USAW0426 | Knightsen, CA | 09.06.2019 | 09.06.2019 | | 2xRkL | | |
19W121L | Nor Cal 3 Rd Slalom at Liquid Zone | | USA | USAW0439 | Pleasant Grove, CA | 16.06.2019 | 16.06.2019 | | 3xRkL | | |
19W122L | Nor Cal State Championships 3 Rd Class L R | | USA | USAW0439 | Pleasant Grove, CA | 14.07.2019 | 14.07.2019 | | 3xRkL | 2xRkL | RkL |
19W146L | Bell Acqua Lake 3 Record Slalom | | USA | USAW0442 | Rio Linda, CA | 05.07.2019 | 05.07.2019 | | 2xRkL | | |
19W153L | Washington State Slalom Championships | | USA | USAW0480 | Basin City, WA | 17.07.2019 | 17.07.2019 | | 4xRkL | | |
19W156R | Big Dawgs | | USA | USAW0499 | Brentwood, CA | 14.07.2019 | 14.07.2019 | | 3xRkL | | |
19W998B | Western Regionals at Laku | | USA | USAW0460 | Windsor, CO | 27.07.2019 | 27.07.2019 | | Rc | Rc | Rc |
20AUS707 | Woodford L Class Trick | | AUS | AUS7010 | , Australia | 14.09.2019 | 14.09.2019 | | | 4xRkL | |
20AUS710 | Oz Ski 3 Event L Tournament | | AUS | AUS7030 | | 22.09.2019 | 22.09.2019 | | 3xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
20AUS712 | Woodford L Class Slalom | | AUS | AUS7010 | , Australia | 13.10.2019 | 13.10.2019 | | 2xRkL | | |
20AUS716 | Kurwongbah L Class Trick | | AUS | AUS7075 | | 20.10.2019 | 20.10.2019 | | | 3xRkL | |
20AUS718 | Barron River Spring L Trick | | AUS | AUS7070 | | 20.10.2019 | 20.10.2019 | | | 4xRkL | |
20C014R | Cedar Ridge Fall Record 1 | | USA | USAC0028 | Canton, MS | 01.09.2019 | 01.09.2019 | | 2xRkL | | |
20C015R | Cedar Ridge Fall Record 2 | | USA | USAC0028 | Canton, MS | 02.09.2019 | 02.09.2019 | | 2xRkL | | |
20C016R | SMRR Rumble at the River | | USA | USAC0673 | Martindale, TX | 15.09.2019 | 15.09.2019 | | 3xRkL | 3xRc | 3xRkL |
20C018R | 2019 Aquaplex September Record 1 | | USA | USAC0500 | Austin, TX | 21.09.2019 | 21.09.2019 | | 2xRkL | | |
20C019R | 2019 Aquaplex September Record 2 | | USA | USAC0500 | Austin, TX | 22.09.2019 | 22.09.2019 | | 2xRkL | | |
20C024R | SSR Fall Record and C 1 | | USA | USAC0046 | Conroe, TX | 08.09.2019 | 08.09.2019 | | 2xRc | | |
20C025R | SSR Fall Record and C 2 | | USA | USAC0046 | Conroe, TX | 08.09.2019 | 08.09.2019 | | 3xRkL | | |
20C027R | The Mexican hangover record | | USA | USAC0862 | | 15.09.2019 | 15.09.2019 | | 2xRc | | |
20C028R | OMG 3 MORE ROUNDS BEST...WEEKEND...EVER | | USA | USAC0862 | | 16.09.2019 | 16.09.2019 | | 2xRkL | | |
20C032L | September Slalom and Jump Invitational | | USA | USAC0071 | Zachary, LA | 22.09.2019 | 22.09.2019 | | 3xRkL | | 2xRkL |
20E024L | Ken Mead Memorial 2019 | | USA | USAE0126 | Sparta, VA | 25.08.2019 | 25.08.2019 | | 3xRkL | 3xRkL | |
20M020L | The Mark Boender Buoy Bash Record Slalom | | USA | USAM0184 | Gains, Twp., MI | 31.08.2019 | 31.08.2019 | | 3xRkL | | |
20M025L | Sawmill Fall Record | | USA | USAM0159 | Columbus, IN | 14.09.2019 | 14.09.2019 | | 3xRkL | | |
20M041L | Mystic Fall Freeze | | USA | USAM0176 | TOPEKA, KS | 13.10.2019 | 13.10.2019 | | 3xRkL | 3xRkL | 3xRkL |
20S013R | WPB 3 evt Record | | USA | USAS0364 | West Palm Beach, FL | 20.10.2019 | 20.10.2019 | | 3xRc | 3xRc | 3xRkL |
20S014R | Swiss Fall Classic | | USA | USAS0833 | Clermont, FL | 13.10.2019 | 13.10.2019 | | 2xRc | | |
20S017R | Malibu Open | | USA | USAS0360 | Charleston, SC | 14.09.2019 | 14.09.2019 | | 4xRc | | 2xRc |
20S019R | Mobile Fall Classic Record | | USA | USAS0260 | Axis, AL | 25.08.2019 | 25.08.2019 | | Rc Rc RkL | Rc Rc RkL | 3xRkL |
20S020R | Ski Watch Record Slalom | | USA | USAS0287 | Milton, FL | 29.09.2019 | 29.09.2019 | | 4xRkL | | |
20S021L | Sweetwater Fall Record | | USA | USAS0740 | Sweetwater, TN | 08.09.2019 | 08.09.2019 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
20S023R | Queens Cup Womens Slalom | | USA | USAS0722 | Maiden, NC | 22.09.2019 | 22.09.2019 | | RkL RkL RkL RkL RkL | | |
20S024R | Lake 38 World Record Slalom | | USA | USAS0801 | | 01.09.2019 | 01.09.2019 | | 4xRc | | |
20S026R | Victory Lake Fall Record Slalom | | USA | USAS0284 | Jacksonville, FL | 26.10.2019 | 26.10.2019 | | 3xRkL | | |
20S030L | Trophy Lakes Octoberfest | | USA | USAS0360 | Charleston, SC | 27.10.2019 | 27.10.2019 | | 4xRkL | | |
20S031R | Holy Cow Cup | | USA | USAS0001 | Polk City, FL | 20.10.2019 | 20.10.2019 | | 3xRc | 3xRc | 3xRc |
20S033R | sunset Fall Classic | | USA | USAS0355 | Okahumpka, FL | 06.10.2019 | 06.10.2019 | | 2xRc | 2xRc | 2xRc |
20S034R | Cory Pickos Super Stars | | USA | USAS0320 | Santa Rosa Beach, FL | 06.10.2019 | 06.10.2019 | | Rc RkL RkL RkL | 4xRc | 2xRc |
20S037R | Hobe Lake 1 | | USA | USAS0864 | | 21.09.2019 | 21.09.2019 | | RkL Rc | | |
20S038R | Hobe Lake 2 | | USA | USAS0864 | | 22.09.2019 | 22.09.2019 | | 2xRc | | |
20S041R | Fall Finale | | USA | USAS0301 | Palm Bay, FL | 29.09.2019 | 29.09.2019 | | 4xRc | | |
20S042R | Isles JR ProAM | | USA | USAS0378 | Winter Garden, FL | 22.09.2019 | 22.09.2019 | | Rc Rc RkL | | |
20S045R | Mc Skis open 6 | | USA | USAS0877 | | 12.10.2019 | 12.10.2019 | | 2xRc | | |
20S048R | McCormicks Fall Classic | | USA | USAS0306 | Seffner, FL | 27.10.2019 | 27.10.2019 | | 2xRc | 2xRc | 2xRkL |
20S053R | Swini Fall Trick | | USA | USAS0747 | Orlando, FL | 17.10.2019 | 17.10.2019 | | | 4xRc | |
20S056R | JTs Fall Classic | | USA | USAS0355 | Okahumpka, FL | 10.10.2019 | 10.10.2019 | | 3xRc | 3xRc | 3xRc |
20W027R | Shortline Lake Labor Day Record 1 | | USA | USAW0473 | Elk Grove, CA | 31.08.2019 | 31.08.2019 | | 2xRkL | | |
20W028R | Shortline Lake Labor Day Record 2 | | USA | USAW0473 | Elk Grove, CA | 02.09.2019 | 02.09.2019 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
20W029R | Shortline Lake So Long Summer | | USA | USAW0473 | Elk Grove, CA | 21.09.2019 | 21.09.2019 | | 2xRkL | | |
20W031L | SunTen Record | | USA | USAW0477 | Rush Valley, UT | 17.08.2019 | 17.08.2019 | | 2xRkL | | |
20W032R | California Pro Am | | USA | USAW0499 | Brentwood, CA | 08.09.2019 | 08.09.2019 | | 3xRc | | |
20W037L | Idaho State Open | | USA | USAW0463 | Caldwell, ID | 25.08.2019 | 25.08.2019 | | 3xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
20W049L | BAHA Sept Open 3 Event Record | | USA | USAW0426 | Knightsen, CA | 14.09.2019 | 14.09.2019 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | RkL |
20W050L | BAHA Sept Open Record Slalom | | USA | USAW0426 | Knightsen, CA | 15.09.2019 | 15.09.2019 | | 2xRkL | | |
20W058L | NorCal MasterCraft BallOfSpray Cash Prize | | USA | USAW0442 | Rio Linda, CA | 27.09.2019 | 27.09.2019 | | 3xRkL | | |
20W072L | Warman Record | | USA | USAW0495 | Vancouver, WA | 21.09.2019 | 21.09.2019 | | 3xRkL | | |
20W073L | Another Warman Record | | USA | USAW0495 | Vancouver, WA | 22.09.2019 | 22.09.2019 | | 3xRkL | | |
20W076L | Last Blast of Heat | | USA | USAW0480 | Basin City, WA | 15.09.2019 | 15.09.2019 | | 3xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |