International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   

Home

Ranking Lists

  Ranking news
  Included competitions
  Forum

  All women
  All men

  Women under 21
  Men under 21

  Girls under 17
  Boys under 17

  Girls under 14
  Boys under 14

  Girls under 12*
  Boys under 12*

  Girls under 10*
  Boys under 10*

  Senior Ladies 35+
  Senior Men 35+

  Senior Ladies 45+
  Senior Men 45+

  Senior Ladies 55+
  Senior Men 55+

  Senior Ladies 65+
  Senior Men 65+

  export to csv

Europa-Africa Confederation - Waterskiers Ranking list 2020
Competitions

Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions

Competitions from 01.11.2018 to 31.10.2020 Minimum homologation: Normal Intl - 05.04.2021

CodeCompetitionCountrySiteVenueDate beginDate endHomologatorSlalomTricksJump
18CYP00114th Cyprus Cup
CYP
 
CYPCYPPOLEMPodemidia Dam, Limassol03.11.201804.11.2018George Alexandris3xRkL3xRkL
18IWWF022018 IWWF 35+ World Championships
CHI
 
CHICHI004Lago Los Morros, San Bernado (CHI)26.11.201802.12.2018Zdenek Kolman2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
18MEX11TORNEO DEL PAVO 2018
MEX
 
MEXMEX001ACUASKI22.12.201822.12.2018Jose Antonio Perez Priego2xRc2xRc
18NZL01Lake Hood Slalom 2018
NZL
 
NZLNZL60002Lake Hood25.11.201825.11.20183xRkL
18NZL02Whangarei Trick & Jump 2018
NZL
 
NZLNZL1000308.12.201808.12.20183xRkL3xRkL
18NZL04Canterbury 3 Event Dec 2018
NZL
 
NZLNZL60001Lake Crichton09.12.201809.12.20182xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
18NZL05Auckland 2 Event Dec18
NZL
 
NZLNZL20001Orakei Basin15.12.201815.12.20182xRkL2xRkL
18NZL06Wanganui Gold Star 3-Event - 2019
NZL
 
NZLNZL50001Lake Wiritoa20.01.201920.01.2019RkL2xRkLRkL
18NZL09NZ Invitational 2019
NZL
 
NZLNZL10002Kereta28.01.201928.01.20193xRkL3xRkL2xRkL
18NZL10Crichton Teams Event 2019
NZL
 
NZLNZL60001Lake Crichton17.03.201917.03.20192xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
18NZL12NZ Open - Feb 2019
NZL
 
NZLNZL20001Orakei Basin03.02.201903.02.20192xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
18NZL13Kaiiwi 2 Event Feb 2019
NZL
 
NZLNZL10003Kaiiwi Lakes10.02.201910.02.20193xRkL3xRkL
18NZL14NZ Masters Games - 2019
NZL
 
NZLNZL50001Lake Wiritoa10.02.201910.02.20193xRkL
18NZL15Karapiro Slalom
NZL
 
NZLNZL30002Karapiro17.02.201917.02.20193xRkL
18NZL16Piarere Pick n Choose 2019
NZL
 
NZLNZL30001Piarere24.02.201924.02.20193xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
18NZL19Central Regionals 2019
NZL
 
NZLNZL50001Lake Wiritoa17.03.201917.03.20192xNor2xNor2xNor
18NZL20Lake Hood 3 Event 2019
NZL
 
NZLNZL60002Lake Hood24.03.201924.03.20192xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
18NZL22Auckland-Northland Regionals 2019
NZL
 
NZLNZL20001Orakei Basin07.04.201907.04.20192xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
18NZL23Canterbury Regionals 2019
NZL
 
NZLNZL60001Lake Crichton07.04.201907.04.20192xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
18NZL24Waikato-BOP Regionals 2019
NZL
 
NZLNZL30001Piarere24.03.201924.03.20192xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
18NZL25NZ Nationals 2019
NZL
 
NZLNZL20001Orakei Basin21.04.201921.04.20193xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
18NZL26Whangarei Puhipuhi Open Jan 2019
NZL
 
NZLNZL10003Kaiiwi Lakes12.01.201912.01.20193xRkL3xRkL
19ARG03IV Juegos Suramericanos de Playa
ARG
 
ARGARG001Puerto Roldan - Rosario15.03.201917.03.2019Jose Antonio Perez Priego2xRc2xRc2xRc
19ARG03AIV Juegos Suramericanos de Playa - Overall
ARG
 
ARGARG001Puerto Roldan - Rosarii17.03.201917.03.2019Jose Antonio Perez PriegoRcRcRc
19ASIA012019 SINGHA IWWF ASIAN WATERSKI & WAKESPORT CHAMP
THA
 
THATHATEWAKTE Wake N Ski, Pathum Thani Thailand23.09.201929.09.2019Nigel Talamo2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
19AUS0012019 Oceania Championship
AUS
 
AUSAUS3020Latrobe, Vic03.03.201903.03.20192xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
19AUS1002019 Junior Masters
AUS
 
AUSAUS203520.01.201920.01.20192xRkL2xRkL3xRkL
19AUS1022019 Australian Masters
AUS
 
AUSAUS3005Bridgewater (Bendigo), Vic27.01.201927.01.20192xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
19AUS1042019 Aussie-Kiwi Challenge
AUS
 
AUSAUS2015Myuna Bay (Newcastle)31.03.201931.03.2019RkLRkL2xRkL
19AUS1062019 Australian Championships
AUS
 
AUSAUS203522.04.201922.04.20192xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
19AUS208Stoney Park Malibu
AUS
 
AUSAUS2020Stoney Park (Telegraph Point), NSW18.11.201818.11.20184xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
19AUS2182019 Mulwala Open
AUS
 
AUSAUS3025Mulwala, Vic06.01.201906.01.20193xRkL3xRkL2xRkL
19AUS2202019 Myuna Bay Open
AUS
 
AUSAUS2015Myuna Bay (Newcastle), NSW03.02.201903.02.20194xRkL4xRkLRkL RkL
19AUS2242019 Mulwala 3 Round Slalom
AUS
 
AUSAUS3025Mulwala, Vic10.02.201910.02.20194xRkL
19AUS228Stoney Park February 4 Round pick and Choose
AUS
 
AUSAUS2020Stoney Park (Telegraph Point), NSW24.02.201924.02.20194xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
19AUS2322019 Albury 4 Round Slalom
AUS
 
AUSAUS2005Albury, NSW17.03.201917.03.20194xRkL
19AUS2342019 NSW State Championships
AUS
 
AUSAUS203514.04.201914.04.2019RkL Rc2xRkL2xRkL
19AUS302Victorian Inter Club
AUS
 
AUSAUS3040Barwon River Geelong18.11.201818.11.20182xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
19AUS304Victorian Trophy Round 1
AUS
 
AUSAUS3005Bridgewater (Bendigo), Vic02.12.201802.12.20183xRkL3xRkL2xRkL
19AUS3062019 SA v VIC Challenge
AUS
 
AUSAUS3005Cowra Station Mildura, Vic06.01.201906.01.20192xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
19AUS3102019 Mildura 4 Round Slalom
AUS
 
AUSAUS3035Cowra Station Mildura03.02.201903.02.20194xRkL
19AUS3122019 $ For PB Geelong
AUS
 
AUSAUS3040Barwon River Geelong10.02.201910.02.20192xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
19AUS3142019 Moodemere Invitational
AUS
 
AUSAUS3015Lake Moodemere (Rutherglen), Vic17.02.201917.02.20194xRkL
19AUS3162019 Victorian State Titles
AUS
 
AUSAUS3020Latrobe, Vic24.02.201924.02.20192xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
19AUS320Junior Moomba 2019
AUS
 
AUSAUS3030Yarra River, Melbourne, Vic, AUS06.03.201907.03.2019Nigel Talamo2xRkLRkL Rc2xRkL
19AUS3222019 Moomba Masters
AUS
 
AUSAUS3030Melbourne, Vic11.03.201911.03.20193xRkL3xRcRkL RkL
19AUS328R and R Trick Geelong
AUS
 
AUSAUS3040Barwon River Geelong23.03.201923.03.20192xRkL
19AUS504Big Red Darwin
AUS
 
AUSAUS5010Lakes Resort Berry Springs04.11.201804.11.20184xRkL
19AUS726Kurwongbah L Tricks
AUS
 
AUSAUS707518.11.201818.11.20182xRkL
19AUS728Tinana L Tricks
AUS
 
AUSAUS705502.12.201802.12.20183xRkL
19AUS729Babinda L Slalom
AUS
 
AUSAUS706502.12.201802.12.20183xRkL
19AUS735Barron Arm Xmas L Tricks
AUS
 
AUSAUS707021.12.201821.12.20184xRkL
19AUS740Southern Qld Round 5 Isis
AUS
 
AUSAUS704028.01.201928.01.20193xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
19AUS754QLD Series Round 7 Moree
AUS
 
AUSAUS203524.03.201924.03.20193xRkL2xRkL2xNoH
19AUS7562019 QLD State Titles
AUS
 
AUSAUS704007.04.201907.04.20192xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
19AUS758Babinda Big Red Slalom
AUS
 
AUSAUS706519.05.201919.05.20194xRkL
19AUS7602019 Gold Coast 4 Round Trick
AUS
 
AUSAUS705030.06.201930.06.20194xRkL
19AUS804BWSC Epic Marine Series Round 3
AUS
 
AUSAUS8005Bedrock (Blanchetown), SA19.01.201919.01.20192xRkL2xNor2xNor
19AUS8102019 Dave Hill Memorial
AUS
 
AUSAUS8005Bedrock (Blanchetown), SA24.02.201924.02.20194xRkL
19AUS8122019 South Australian State Championships
AUS
 
AUSAUS8005Bedrock (Blanchetown)31.03.201931.03.20192xRkL2xNor2xRkL
19AUS906Westdale WA State Series Rd 1
AUS
 
AUSAUS9010, WA25.11.201825.11.20184xRkL3xRkLRkL
19AUS916WA State Series Round 5
AUS
 
AUSAUS9010Bonney's WA Water Ski Park (Baldivis), WA10.02.201910.02.20192xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
19AUS919Bonney's 4 Round Slalom
AUS
 
AUSAUS9010Bonney's WA Water Ski Park (Baldivis), WA24.02.201924.02.20194xRkLRkL
19AUS922WA State Titles
AUS
 
AUSAUS9010Bonney's WA Water Ski Park (Baldivis)31.03.201931.03.20192xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
19AUT001NoWave Slalom Cup 2019
AUT
 
AUTAUTTTULLTulln29.06.201930.06.2019Vladimir Procka4xRkL
19AUT002MEVISTO Austrian Open 2019
AUT
 
AUTAUTTWWUTFischlham05.07.201907.07.2019Kenny Frederiksen3xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
19AUT003WASSERSKI Staatsmeisterschaft 2019
AUT
 
AUTAUTTWWUTWasserskileistungszentrum Union Fischlham10.08.201911.08.2019Vladimir Procka2xRkL2xRkLRkL
19AUT004International Linz Trophy 2019
AUT
 
AUTAUTTMYCNWasserskizentrum Salmsee Steyregg near Linz/Austri13.07.201914.07.2019Vladimir Procka2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
19AUT005Vienna Slalom Cup I 2019
AUT
 
AUTAUTIWWCRaasdorf/Vienna22.06.201922.06.2019Vladimir Procka2xRkL
19AUT006Vienna Slalom Cup II 2019
AUT
 
AUTAUTIWWCRaasdorf/Vienna22.06.201923.06.2019Vladimir Procka2xRkL
19AUT007OBERÖSTERREICHISCHE LANDESMEISTERSCHAFT
AUT
 
AUTAUTTMYCNSteyregg, Salmsee OÖ-Leistungszentrum21.07.201921.07.2019Vladimir ProckaRkLRkLRkL
19AUT008Österr. U10-, U12-, U14-, U17-, U21- Meisterschaft
AUT
 
AUTAUTTMYCNWasserskizentrum Salmsee Steyregg20.07.201920.07.2019Vladimir ProckaRkLRkLRkL
19BEL001Malibu Tricks Tour
BEL
 
BELBELRNVVilvoorde22.06.201922.06.2019Jan Dooms4xRkL
19BEL002Malibu Tricks Tour
BEL
 
BELBELMWKWalem23.06.201923.06.2019Lieven Spoo3xRkL
19BEL004Senior Salom Special 2019
BEL
 
BELBELMWKWalem - Mechelen16.08.201916.08.2019Lieven Spoo2xNor
19BEL005MWK Cup
BEL
 
BELBELMWKWalem-Mechelen17.08.201918.08.2019Lieven Spoo2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
19BEL006Belgian OPEN Nationals
BEL
 
BELBELMWKMechelen24.08.201925.08.2019Jan Dooms2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
19BEL007Belgian Age Categories Nationals
BEL
 
BELBELMWKMechelen24.08.201925.08.2019Jan DoomsRkLRkLRkL
19BEL008SWK CUP 2019
BEL
 
BELBELSWKSchoten31.08.201901.09.2019Jan Dooms4xRkL2xRkL
19BEL010Tricks Herenlaak
BEL
 
BELBELHERENHerenlaak14.09.201914.09.2019Jan Dooms4xRkL
19BEL011Malibu Tricks Tour VVW-Gierle
BEL
 
BELBELGIERLGierle15.09.201915.09.2019Jan Dooms4xRkL
19BEL012Malibu Tricks Tour RYCSM
BEL
 
BELBELRYCSMWépion21.09.201921.09.2019Jan Dooms3xRkL
19BLR001Nikolai Genov Memorial 2019
BLR
 
BLRBLRNOVOLuchovo Lake, Novopolotsk07.06.201909.06.2019Dmitry Gorshcharuk2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
19BLR002Belarus Open National 2019
BLR
 
BLRBLRMINSKMinsk, Belarus29.06.201930.06.2019Siarhei Khaziayeu2xNor2xRkL2xRkL
19BLR003Belarus Open National 2019
BLR
 
BLRBLRMINSKMinsk, Belarus29.06.201930.06.2019Siarhei Khaziayeu2xNor2xRkL2xRkL
19C044RCedar Ridge Early Record 1
USA
 
USAUSAC0028Canton, MS09.06.201909.06.20193xRkL
19C045RCedar Ridge Early Record 2
USA
 
USAUSAC0028Canton, MS10.06.201910.06.20192xRkL
19C046RCedar Ridge Summer Record 1
USA
 
USAUSAC0028Canton, MS21.07.201921.07.20192xRc
19C047RCedar Ridge Summer Record 2
USA
 
USAUSAC0028Canton, MS22.07.201922.07.2019Rc Rc RkL
19C051LPaul Risch Memorial Trick Tournament
USA
 
USAUSAC0048Crosby, TX02.06.201902.06.20193xRkL
19C055LSusan Thompson Memorial
USA
 
USAUSAC0076Rosharon, TX30.06.201930.06.20193xRkL3xRkL2xRkL
19C057RSMRR Heat is On
USA
 
USAUSAC0673Martindale, TX16.06.201916.06.20192xRcRc Rc RkL2xRc
19C059RCypress Hill Regional Preview Record
USA
 
USAUSAC0050Cypress, TX22.06.201922.06.2019Rc Rc RkLRc Rc RkL2xRc
19C060RTri-Lakes June Record
USA
 
USAUSAC0071Zachary, LA09.06.201909.06.20193xRc2xRc3xRc
19C062LSSR June C and Record 1
USA
 
USAUSAC0046Conroe, TX16.06.201916.06.20193xRkL
19C063LSSR June C and Record 2
USA
 
USAUSAC0046Conroe, TX16.06.201916.06.20193xRkL
19C065LCedar Creek June Record
USA
 
USAUSAC0002Elkins, AR09.06.201909.06.20193xRkL2xRkL3xRkL
19C066RCottonwood Slalom Series 1
USA
 
USAUSAC086223.06.201923.06.20192xRkL
19C067RCottonwood Slalom Series 2
USA
 
USAUSAC086224.06.201924.06.20193xRkL
19C069LTexas State Championships
USA
 
USAUSAC0500Austin, TX14.07.201914.07.20192xRkL2xRkL
19C070R2019 Aquaplex July Record 1
USA
 
USAUSAC0500Austin, TX20.07.201920.07.2019Rc Rc RkL
19C071R2019 Aquaplex July Record 2
USA
 
USAUSAC0500Austin, TX21.07.201921.07.2019Rc RkL Rc
19C072RCypress Hill Slalom Record
USA
 
USAUSAC0050Cypress, TX23.06.201923.06.20192xRkL
19C073LCedar Creek July 3ev Record
USA
 
USAUSAC0002Elkins, AR21.07.201921.07.20194xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
19C076RSCR Junior Development Water Ski Championship
USA
 
USAUSAC0007Scott, AR07.07.201907.07.20192xRkL2xRkL3xRc
19C998B2019 South Central Regional Championships
USA
 
USAUSAC0050Cypress, TX28.07.201928.07.2019RkLRkLRkL
19CAN032019 CANADIAN NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS
CAN
 
CANCAN783608.08.201908.08.2019RkLRkLRkL
19CAN042019 EASTERN CANADIAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
CAN
 
CANCAN265227.07.201927.07.20192xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
19CAN06CanAm Team Challenge
CAN
 
CANCAN0725, Edmonton,AB30.08.201930.08.20192xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
19CAN21STAMPEDE SHOWDOWN
CAN
 
CANCAN7733, Calgary,AB12.07.201912.07.20194xRkLRkL RkLRkL RkL
19CAN24Slalom Your Face Off
CAN
 
CANCAN7733, Calgary,AB02.08.201902.08.20194xRkL
19CAN25Chuck Moore Memorial
CAN
 
CANCAN0725, Edmonton,AB19.07.201919.07.20193xRkL2xRkL3xRkL
19CAN40Canada's Slalom Challenge - #1
CAN
 
CANCAN7867, Ottawa,ON29.06.201929.06.20192xRkL
19CAN422019 ONTARIO CHAMPIONSHIPS
CAN
 
CANCAN8232, Hamilton,ON12.07.201912.07.2019RkL2xRkL
19CAN55Canada's Slalom Challenge - #2
CAN
 
CANCAN7688Ottawa, ON30.06.201930.06.20192xRkL
19CHI005Campeonato Panamericano 2018
CHI
 
CHICHI004Lago Los Morros - Chile12.11.201818.11.2018Zdenek Kolman2xRc2xRc2xRc
19CHI006Christmas Eve II
CHI
 
CHICHI009Lago Valle Maipo15.12.201816.12.2018Jorge Naser2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
19CHI007Fun-Tastic III
CHI
 
CHICHI008Lago Valle Maipo20.12.201820.12.2018Jorge Naser2xRkL
19CHI009MID WEEK SLALOM
CHI
 
CHICHI004LOS MORROS09.01.201909.01.2019Rodrigo Miranda2xRkL
19CHI010Mirandaski summer Record
CHI
 
CHICHI004los morros26.01.201927.01.2019Rodrigo Miranda2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
19CHI011Mirandaski summer Fest
CHI
 
CHICHI004San Bernardo, Chile24.02.201924.02.20192xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
19CHI012Fun-Tastic III
CHI
 
CHICHI008Lago Valle Maipo01.03.201903.03.2019Jorge Naser2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
19CHI013Torneo Chicureo 2019
CHI
 
CHICHI005Lago Chicureo09.03.201910.03.2019Rodrigo Miranda2xRkL
19CHI014Torneo Nacional 2019
CHI
 
CHICHI004Los Morros05.04.201907.04.2019Rodrigo Miranda2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
19CHI015LAST (Latin America Senior Tour)
CHI
 
CHICHI008Lago Valle Maipo13.04.201914.04.2019Jorge Naser3xRkL
19CHI016XXXVII Campeonato Latinoamericano
CHI
 
CHICHI004Lago Los Morros, San Bernardo16.04.201920.04.2019Jose Antonio Perez Priego2xRc2xRc2xRc
19CHI017Chile Night Jump 2019
CHI
 
CHICHI004Lago Los Morros20.04.201920.04.2019Martin Kolman2xRkL
19COL04II Abierto Nacional
COL
 
COLCOL006Serrezuela Country Club18.05.201919.05.2019Felipe Leal2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
19COL14IV Abierto Nacional de Esquí Náutico
COL
 
COLCOL004La Pradera de Potosí30.11.201901.12.2019Felipe LealRkL RcN2xRkL2xRkL
19CYP00115th Cyprus Cup
CYP
 
CYPCYPPOLEMPolemidia Dam, Limassol02.11.201903.11.2019Milos Kusy3xRkL3xRkL
19CYP002AMATEUR GAMES - CYPRUS CUP
CYP
 
CYPCYPPOLEMPOLEMIDIA DAM LEMESSOS18.05.201919.05.2019Nigel Talamo3xRkL3xRkL
19CZE001O Pohar Slavoje Plzen
CZE
 
CZECZEHRACHHracholusky19.07.201921.07.2019Lukas Horky2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
19CZE002Memoriál Víti Kadlcíka
CZE
 
CZECZESTRAZStrá# Pod Ralskem03.08.201904.08.2019Lukas Horky2xNor2xNor2xNor
19CZE003Melice Waterski Cup 2019
CZE
 
CZECZEPRELOMelice u Prelouce28.06.201930.06.2019Milos Kusy2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
19CZE004Marin Klub Masters 2019
CZE
 
CZECZEMELICMarin Klub a Kemp - Melice23.08.201925.08.2019Zdenek Kolman2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
19CZE005Moravia Cup 2019
CZE
 
CZECZEOLEKSOleksovice15.06.201916.06.2019Lukas Horky2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
19CZE006Spolana Cup 2019
CZE
 
CZECZEKRENEKrenek21.09.201922.09.2019Lukas Horky2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
19CZE007Mistrovstvi CR dofenu, junioru a senioru
CZE
 
CZECZEOLEKSOleksovice17.08.201918.08.2019Tomas Lizler2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
19CZE008Absolutni mistrovstvi CR a SR
CZE
 
CZECZEKRENEJezero Krenek07.09.201908.09.2019Lukas Horky2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
19DEN005Slalom Cup Aalborg 2019
DEN
 
DENDENAAVKAalborg Vandski Klub03.08.201904.08.2019Niels Mozart4xRkL
19DEN010Special DM
DEN
 
DENDENAAVKAalborg Vandski Klub25.07.201926.07.2019Kenny Frederiksen2xRcN2xRcN2xRcN
19DEN011Open DM
DEN
 
DENDENAAVKAalborg Vandski Klub27.07.201928.07.2019Kenny Frederiksen2xRkL2xNorLim
19DEN032019 Scandinavian Youth Championships
DEN
 
DENDEN01VVKVallensbæk Vandski Klub13.07.201914.07.2019Jimmie Pahlsson2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
19DOM01II Campeonato Nacional Republica Dom 2019
DOM
 
DOMDOM02Catalina Water Ski LAke05.01.201905.01.2019Jose Antonio Perez Priego2xRkLRkL
19DOM02II Slalom Cup Memorial Albert Staffeld
DOM
 
DOMDOM02Catalina Water Ski Lake06.01.201906.01.2019Jose Antonio Perez Priego2xRkLRkL
19E039L2019 Pre-Regionals Tune-Up
USA
 
USAUSAE0090Avon, CT14.07.201914.07.20192xRkL2xRkL
19E998BMasterCraft East Region Championship Tourn
USA
 
USAUSAE0090Avon, CT28.07.201928.07.2019RkLRkLRkL
19EAC0012019 IWWF Europe & Africa Open Championships
ESP
 
ESPESPSESENBotaski, Sesena16.07.201921.07.2019Peter Collins2xRc2xRc2xRc
19EAC0022019 IWWF E&A 35+ Championships
GRE
 
GREGREAMFIAmfithea Ioannina23.07.201928.07.2019Nigel Talamo2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
19EAC0032019 IWWF Europe & Africa Under 21 Championships
UKR
 
UKRUKRSENTODnipro, Ukraine31.07.201904.08.2019Peter Davies2xRc2xRc2xRc
19EAC004IWWF E&A Youth Championships
FRA
 
FRAFRA0001Roquebrune/Argens26.08.201931.08.2019Nigel Talamo2xRc2xRc2xRc
19EAC005II MEDITERRANEAN BEACH GAMES
GRE
 
GREGREPATRAPATRAS29.08.201931.08.2019Georgios Alexandris3xRkL2xRkL
19ESP0012019 PROAM & BIG DAWG TOUR STOP 1
ESP
 
ESPESPSESENBOTASKI, SESENA28.06.201930.06.2019Lukas Horky6xRc
19ESP002SESENA'S INTERNATIONAL SLALOM
ESP
 
ESPESPSESENSESENA05.10.201906.10.2019Peter Collins4xRkL
19ESP003Sesena Summer Slalom
ESP
 
ESPESPSESENBotaski, Sesena24.08.201925.08.2019Peter Collins4xRkL
19ESP004CAMPEONATO DE ESPAÑA 2019
ESP
 
ESPESPLERIDGimenells27.09.201928.09.2019Peter Collins2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
19ESP005CAMPIONAT DE CATALUNYA 2019
ESP
 
ESPESPLERIDGimenells29.09.201929.09.2019Peter Collins2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
19FRA001French OPEN National Championships & OPEN de FRANC
FRA
 
FRAFRA3701TOURS06.09.201907.09.2019Guenter Kuhnt2xRc2xRc2xRc
19FRA002Championnats de France FFSNW Ski Nautique Relèves
FRA
 
FRAFRA3109MURET12.07.201914.07.2019Jeremie Ortola2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
19FRA004Championnats de France FFSNW de Ski Nautique Inter
FRA
 
FRAFRA2702Toutainville21.09.201922.09.2019Jeremie OrtolaRkLRkLRkL
19FRA005Grand prix de Marcillac
FRA
 
FRAFRA1901Marcillac-la-croisille27.07.201928.07.2019Pierre Alexandre Neyrac3xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
19FRA006Coupe des Avirmes
FRA
 
FRAFRA4706Frespech31.08.201901.09.2019Sebastien Barollo4xRkL
19FRA007Sport Center Slalom Cup
FRA
 
FRAFRA3310Baurech14.09.201915.09.2019Olivier Constans4xRkL
19FRA008Baurech Classic
FRA
 
FRAFRA3310Baurech11.10.201913.10.2019Olivier Constans3xRkL
19FRA009Trophée des Jolies Filles
FRA
 
FRAFRA2110Arc/Tille 2115.06.201916.06.2019Rene Maloberti2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
19FRA010ARCACHON 3D (1)
FRA
 
FRAFRA3308Cazaux22.06.201923.06.2019Pierre Alexandre Neyrac3xRkL3xRkL
19FRA011Arcachon 3D (2)
FRA
 
FRAFRA3308Cazaux05.10.201906.10.2019Pierre Alexandre Neyrac3xRkL3xRkL
19FRA012Mémorial M.NAUDINAT- Ch Ligue NAQU
FRA
 
FRAFRA6402ORTHEZ03.08.201904.08.2019Pierre Alexandre Neyrac2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
19FRA013COUPE DE PITROT
FRA
 
FRAFRA3303LACANAU14.09.201915.09.2019Paulo Dartiguelongue3xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
19FRA014Championnats de Ligue BFC et du Mont de Laroche FR
FRA
 
FRAFRA8902Laroche Saint Cydroine 8903.08.201904.08.2019Eric Chardin3xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
19FRA015Aqua Challenge
FRA
 
FRAFRA7710Gravon28.06.201928.06.2019Rene Maloberti2xRkL
19FRA016Aqua'cup - Aqua'kid
FRA
 
FRAFRA7710Gravon31.08.201901.09.2019Boris Likhatchev4xRkL
19FRA017Coupe du Pays de Montbéliard
FRA
 
FRAFRA2501Montbéliard-Dambenois24.08.201925.08.2019Serge Neels3xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
19FRA018Réunion Island Masters
FRA
 
FRAFRA9701Saint Paul de la Réunion27.04.201928.04.2019Paulo Dartiguelongue4xRc
19FRA019Magic Ski Time
FRA
 
FRAFRA7708Grez-sur-Loing28.09.201929.09.2019Rene Maloberti4xRkL
19FRA020Magic Cup
FRA
 
FRAFRA7708Grez-sur-Loing01.06.201902.06.2019Rene Maloberti4xRkL
19FRA021Championnats de Ligue IDF
FRA
 
FRAFRA7708Grez sur loing29.06.201930.06.2019Rene Maloberti4xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
19FRA022Trophée de Meuzac
FRA
 
FRAFRA8705Meuzac17.08.201918.08.2019Pierre Alexandre Neyrac3xRkL3xRkL
19FRA023Coupe de Meuzac
FRA
 
FRAFRA8705Meuzac20.07.201921.07.2019Rene Maloberti3xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
19FRA024Championnats de Ligue Grand Est
FRA
 
FRAFRA5201Lac de la Liez- PEIGNEY31.08.201901.09.2019Eric Chardin3xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
19FRA025FUNGLISS PRO AM 2019
FRA
 
FRAFRA0304Dommartin22.06.201923.06.2019Sebastien Barollo3xRc
19FRA026FUN GLISS TROPHY
FRA
 
FRAFRA0304Dommartin24.08.201925.08.2019Eric Chardin4xRkL
19FRA028Bordeaux Slalom Cup ProAm
FRA
 
FRAFRA3310Baurech14.06.201916.06.2019Sebastien Barollo4xRc
19FRA029VINNEY'S CUP
FRA
 
FRAFRA3107SEYSSES06.07.201907.07.2019Jeremie Ortola4xRkL
19FRA03Championnats de France Séniors
FRA
 
FRAFRA2110ARC sur TILLE FRANCE06.07.201907.07.2019Arnaud Renoux2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
19FRA030Austin's Cup
FRA
 
FRAFRA3107Seysses10.08.201911.08.2019Jeremie Ortola4xRkL3xRkL
19FRA031Championnats de Ligue OCCITANIE
FRA
 
FRAFRA3105Gagnac sur Garonne31.08.201901.09.2019Jeremie Ortola2xNor2xNor
19FRA032MALIBU OPEN PRO/AM LACANAU
FRA
 
FRAFRA3303LACANAU PITROT09.07.201911.07.2019Alain Amade5xRc
19FRA033Championnats de Ligue AURA
FRA
 
FRAFRA1104Bregnier Cordon28.09.201929.09.2019Pierre Alexandre Neyrac2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
19FRA034PARIS - Viry Lake's Challenge
FRA
 
FRAFRA9102Viry Chatillon14.09.201915.09.2019Rene Maloberti4xRkL2xRkL
19FRA035FUNGLISS FRIENDS
FRA
 
FRAFRA0304DOMMARTIN05.10.201905.10.2019Boris Likatchev3xRkL
19GBR001Mapple Pro-Am 2019
GBR
 
GBRGBRTHORPThorpe Lake12.07.201914.07.2019Robin NicholsRc Rc RkL
19GBR002SOUTHLAKE RANKINGS
GBR
 
GBRGBRSOUTHSOUTHLAKE06.07.201907.07.2019Mark Burridge3xRkL
19GBR00319GBR003 SOUTHLAKE AUGUST 2019
GBR
 
GBRGBRSOUTHSOUTHLAKE11.08.201911.08.2019Mark Burridge3xRkL
19GBR004Kirtons Farm Cup
GBR
 
GBRGBRCJMCJM Ski & Wake25.05.201925.05.2019Robin Nichols3xRkL
19GBR005Cirencester September 3rnd Slalom
GBR
 
GBRGBRCIRENCirencester WSC07.09.201907.09.2019Mark Burridge3xRkL
19GBR006Sultan of Slalom
GBR
 
GBRGBRCIRENCirencester Water Ski Club20.07.201920.07.2019Mark Burridge3xRkL
19GBR007Church Wilne Multi Event
GBR
 
GBRGBRWILNEChurch Wilne Watersports Club17.08.201918.08.2019Peter Davies3xRkL2xRkL3xRkL
19GBR008OWSC 3rd Slalom, 2rd Trick, 2rd Jump
GBR
 
GBRGBROXFOROWSC22.06.201923.06.2019Robin Nichols3xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
19GBR009Oxford 3 Round Slalom
GBR
 
GBRGBROXFOROWSC31.08.201931.08.2019Robin Nichols3xRkL
19GBR010Malibu Multi June
GBR
 
GBRGBRHAZELHazelwoods Ski World15.06.201916.06.2019Peter Davies2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
19GBR011Malibi Multi Round Sep
GBR
 
GBRGBRHAZELHazelwoods Ski World21.09.201922.09.2019Adrian Asher2xRkL2xLim2xLim
19GBR012JB Ski Open
GBR
 
GBRGBRTHORPThorpe14.09.201914.09.2019Mark Burridge2xRkL
19GBR01337th Seaton Classic
GBR
 
GBRGBRTHORPThorpe05.10.201906.10.2019Robin Nichols3xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
19GBR014British Youth & 35+ Championships 2019
GBR
 
GBRGBRHAZELHazelwoods Ski World22.08.201926.08.2019Peter Davies2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
19GBR015British Open National Championships
GBR
 
GBRGBRHAZELHazelwoods Ski World25.08.201926.08.2019Peter Davies2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
19GBR016Turps Trophy Team Challenge
GBR
 
GBRGBRGOSFIGosfield28.09.201928.09.2019Robin Nichols3xRkL
19GBR017Wigan 3 Round Slalom
GBR
 
GBRGBRTHREEThree Sisters Water Ski Club09.06.201909.06.2019Peter Davies3xRkL
19GBR018Midlands Nautique Multi
GBR
 
GBRGBRBLUEBBluebird Deaf Water Ski Club14.09.201914.09.2019Peter Davies3xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
19GBR019DYL Rowlands Memorial Multi
GBR
 
GBRGBRBLUEBBluebird DWSC08.06.201908.06.2019Robin Nichols3xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
19GBR020Malibu Slalom and Trick
GBR
 
GBRGBRHAZELHazelwood Ski World05.05.201906.05.2019Peter Davies3xRkL3xRkL
19GBR021Wigan 3 Round Slalom
GBR
 
GBRGBRTHREEThree Sisters Water Ski Club08.09.201908.09.2019Peter Davies3xRkL
19GBR022Malibu Mid Week Jump
GBR
 
GBRGBRHAZELHazelwoods Ski World01.08.201901.08.2019Adrian Asher3xRkL
19GER001International German Open 2019
GER
 
GERGERFELDFeldberg09.08.201911.08.2019Toni Beier2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
19GER002Einheits Springen
GER
 
GERGERFELDFeldberg05.10.201906.10.2019Toni Beier2xRkL
19GER003German-Senior-Championships
GER
 
GERGERFETZFetzersee16.08.201918.08.2019Guenter Kuhnt2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
19GER004German-Open-Championships
GER
 
GERGERFETZFetzersee16.08.201918.08.2019Guenter Kuhnt2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
19GER005German Youth Championship
GER
 
GERGERAMBEAmberg21.06.201923.06.2019Ulf Langrock2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
19GER006German Team Championship
GER
 
GERGERAMBEAmberg21.06.201923.06.2019Joachim Strack2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
19GRE0011st Christmas Slalom Cup 2018
GRE
 
GREGREKAIAFKaiafas Lake Zaharo15.12.201816.12.2018George Loumakos4xRkL
19GRE002CHATZIS CUP
GRE
 
GREGREALIARALIARTOS22.06.201923.06.2019Georgios Alexandris3xRkL2xRkL
19GRE00312th Greek Masters
GRE
 
GREGREALIARAliartos28.09.201929.09.2019Georgios Alexandris3xRkL2xRkL
19GRE004PAMVOTIS OPEN 2019
GRE
 
GREGREAMFIIOANNINA (MAN MADE CANAL- AMFITHEA IOANNINA)19.07.201921.07.2019Georgios Alexandris3xRkLRkLRkL
19GRE005PAMVOTIS OPEN 2
GRE
 
GREGREAMFIIOANNINA (MAN MADE CANAL - AMFITHEA IOANNINA)06.09.201908.09.2019Andrzej Bernatowicz4xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
19GRE006Poros Cup 2019
GRE
 
GREGREPOROSDrepani Waterski Resort01.06.201902.06.2019Minas Iosifidis4xRkL
19GRE00720th MICHAILIDIS MASTERS
GRE
 
GREGREKAIAFKAIAFAS LAKE, ZAHARO25.10.201928.10.2019Andrzej Bernatowicz4xRkLRkL RkL RkL
19GRE0087th ALIAKMON OPEN 2019
GRE
 
GREGREKOZANPOLYFYTOS LAKE05.07.201906.07.2019Georgios Alexandris3xRkL2xNor
19GRE009Ververoda Cup 2019
GRE
 
GREGREPHELIVerveroda Bay Porto Heli11.05.201912.05.2019Andrzej Bernatowicz3xRkL2xRkL
19GRE010GREEK NATIONALS 2019
GRE
 
GREGREAGRINSTRATOS LAKE AGRINIO-NATIONAL TRAINING CENTER11.07.201914.07.2019Georgios Alexandris3xRkL3xRkL3xNor
19GRE015DIAKAKEIA 2019
GRE
 
GREGRENOVVOULIAGMENI - NOB05.10.201905.10.2019Minas Iosifidis2xRkL
19HUN001Canal Cup
HUN
 
HUNHUNMAJOSBudapest Majosháza14.09.201915.09.2019Milos Kusy4xRkL
19HUN002Hungarian Slalom 2019
HUN
 
HUNHUNKALKal03.08.201904.08.2019Vladimir Procka3xRkL
19HUN004V4 Slalom Cup
HUN
 
HUNHUNMAJOSMajoshaza13.07.201914.07.2019Milos Kusy4xRkL
19HUN005CANAL CUP 2019
HUN
 
HUNHUNMAJOSSylvia Lake07.09.201908.09.2019Milos Kusy4xRkL
19ITA001VI San Gervasio PRO-AM 2019
ITA
 
ITAITA00011San Gervasio Bresciao05.07.201907.07.2019Alberto Ceruti4xRc
19ITA002SLALOM CUP 2019
ITA
 
ITAITA00011San Gervasio Bresciano16.06.201916.06.2019Enrico Lotti3xRkL
19ITA00314°International San Gervasio B.no
ITA
 
ITAITA00011San Gervasio28.06.201930.06.2019Enrico Lotti3xRkL3xRc3xRkL
19ITA004Slalom Contest Napoli - Campionati Italiani Assolu
ITA
 
ITAITA14001Varcaturo (NA)12.07.201914.07.2019Candido Moz4xRkLRkL RkL RkLRkL RkL
19ITA005I Jolly Senior Cup 2019
ITA
 
ITAITA00011San Gervasio Bresciano24.08.201925.08.2019Enrico Lotti4xRkL
19ITA00625° Trofeo Tomassini
ITA
 
ITAITAFISN1Recetto06.09.201908.09.2019Alberto Ceruti3xRkL2xRkL3xRkL
19ITA0082° Laghetto Slalom Cup
ITA
 
ITAITA00012Sperlonga21.09.201922.09.2019Christophe Fasel4xRkL
19ITA009Trofeo Kappa Waterski
ITA
 
ITAITA00010Moncalieri (TO)21.06.201923.06.2019Enrico Lotti3xRkL3xRkL
19ITA010ROMA INTERNATIONAL 2019
ITA
 
ITAITA00009ROMA Parco del Tevere05.10.201906.10.2019Candido Moz3xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
19ITA011KLI TROPHY 2019
ITA
 
ITAITA00008Fosso Ghiaia28.09.201929.09.2019Enrico Lotti4xRkL4xRkL4xRkL
19ITA012Sicilia Slalom and Trick Race
ITA
 
ITAITA00031Caccamo Palermo26.10.201927.10.2019Candido Moz4xRkL4xRkL
19ITA013Campionati Italiani di categoria
ITA
 
ITAITA00008Fosso Ghiaia -Ravenna25.07.201928.07.2019Enrico Lotti2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
19ITA020Sicilia International 2019
ITA
 
ITAITA00031Caccamo02.08.201904.08.2019Candido Moz3xRkL4xRkL3xRkL
19IWWF012019 IWWF World Waterski Open Championships
MAS
 
MASMASPUTRAPUTRAJAYA LAKE13.08.201918.08.2019Zdenek Kolman2xRc2xRc2xRc
19IWWF022019 IWWF World Under 21 Waterski Champioships
CAN
 
CANCAN0725SHALOM PARK WATER SKI SITE04.07.201907.07.2019Zachary Moore2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
19JPN0012019 Japan Nationals
JPN
 
JPNJPNAKITAOgata, Akita20.09.201923.09.20192xRcN2xRcN2xRcN
19LTU001Vilnius Open 2019
LTU
 
LTULTU00001Vilnius, Lake Giluzis06.07.201907.07.2019Dmitry Gorshcharuk4xRkL2xRkL
19M046LGreen Lightening Fish Fry
USA
 
USAUSAM0156Wilmington, IL14.07.201914.07.20192xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
19M047RJR US Open and Team Challenge
USA
 
USAUSAM0242Oconomowoc, WI30.06.201930.06.20193xRc3xRc3xRc
19M051L12th Annual Glenn Ramey Memorial
USA
 
USAUSAM0143Decatur, IL06.07.201906.07.20192xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
19M054LIllinois State Championships
USA
 
USAUSAM0143Decatur, IL21.07.201921.07.2019RkLRkL2xRkL
19M066RJAWS SPRING RECORD AND FUN
USA
 
USAUSAM0148Jacksonville, IL23.06.201923.06.20193xRkL3xRkL2xRkL
19M099LCenter City Record
USA
 
USAUSAM0669Center City, MN23.06.201923.06.20193xRkL3xRkL2xRkL
19M101LSouth Haven Record
USA
 
USAUSAM087029.06.201929.06.20192xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
19M998BMastercraft Midwest Regional Championships
USA
 
USAUSAM0176TOPEKA, KS28.07.201928.07.2019RcRcRc
19MEX011er. Torneo Acuaski 2019
MEX
 
MEXMEX001Acuaski17.03.201917.03.2019Larry Gisler2xRc2xRc
19MEX021er. Nacional de Esquí 2019
MEX
 
MEXMEX006Rancho Avándaro30.03.201930.03.2019Jose Antonio Perez PriegoRcRcRc
19MEX032do. Torneo de Esquí Rancho Avándaro 2019
MEX
 
MEXMEX006Rancho Avándaro31.03.201931.03.2019Jose Antonio Perez PriegoRcRc
19MEX04Torneo de Primavera
MEX
 
MEXMEX002Boca Laguna06.04.201907.04.2019Jose Antonio Perez Priego4xRkL
19MEX072o NACIONAL DE ESQUI 2019
MEX
 
MEXMEX001ACUASKI22.06.201922.06.2019Larry GislerRcRcRc
19MEX082o Torneo Acuaski 2019
MEX
 
MEXMEX001ACUASKI23.06.201923.06.2019Larry GislerRcRcRc
19MEX093er. Nacional de Esquí 2019
MEX
 
MEXMEX002Bocalaguna12.10.201912.10.2019Zack WordenRcRcRc
19MEX10Torneo de Despedida
MEX
 
MEXMEX002Bocalaguna13.10.201913.10.2019Zack WordenRc2xRcRc
19MEX12Acuaski Jorge Font Winter Invitational
MEX
 
MEXMEX001Acuaski30.11.201930.11.2019Jose Antonio Perez Priego2xRc2xRc
19NED001Benelux kampioenschap 2019
NED
 
NEDNEDROORooye plas28.09.201929.09.2019Henk Huisman2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
19NOR001Tirsdagscupen 1-2019
NOR
 
NORNORSLASiap, Skarnes, Norway07.05.201907.05.2019Knut Einar Kvisla2xRkL
19NOR002Tirsdagscupen 2 - 2019
NOR
 
NORNORSLASiap, Skarnes, Norway21.05.201921.05.2019Knut Einar Kvisla2xRkL
19NOR003Tirsdagscupen 3 - 2019
NOR
 
NORNORSLASiap, Skarnes, Norway04.06.201904.06.2019Knut Einar Kvisla2xRkL
19NOR004Tirsdagscupen 4 -2019
NOR
 
NORNORSLASiap, Skarnes, Norway11.06.201911.06.2019Knut Einar Kvisla2xRkL
19NOR005Tirsdagscupen no. 5 - 2019
NOR
 
NORNORSLASiap, Skarnes, Norway13.08.201913.08.2019Knut Einar Kvisla2xRkL
19NOR006Tirsdagscupen no. 6 - 2019
NOR
 
NORNORSLASiap, Skarnes, Norway27.08.201927.08.2019Knut Einar Kvisla2xRkL
19NOR007Slåstad Spring Slalom
NOR
 
NORNORSLASiap, Skarnes, Norway25.05.201925.05.2019Knut Einar Kvisla3xRkL
19NOR008Slåstad Junior Spring
NOR
 
NORNORSLASiap, Skarnes, Norway26.05.201926.05.2019Knut Einar KvislaNorNorNor
19NOR009Junior Summer 2019
NOR
 
NORNORSLASiap, Skarnes, Norway05.07.201905.07.2019Knut Einar KvislaNorNorNor
19NOR010Slåstad Fall Slalom 2019
NOR
 
NORNORSLASiap, Skarnes, Norway31.08.201931.08.2019Knut Einar Kvisla3xRkL
19NOR011Dr. Oetker
NOR
 
NORNORENEMjærvann10.08.201910.08.2019Knut Einar Kvisla2xNor2xNor2xNor
19NOR012Enebakk Open
NOR
 
NORNORENEMjærvann11.08.201911.08.2019Knut Einar KvislaNoHNorNor
19NOR013Slåstad Open 2019
NOR
 
NORNORSLASiap, Skarnes, Norway21.06.201923.06.2019Knut Einar Kvisla4xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
19NOR014NM 2019 Aldersbestemt
NOR
 
NORNORSASTLimavatnet, Sandnes29.06.201930.06.2019Knut Einar Kvisla2xNor2xNor2xNor
19NOR015NM Open 2019
NOR
 
NORNORSASTLimavannet, Sandnes, Norway27.06.201928.06.2019Knut Einar Kvisla2xNor2xNor2xNor
19NOR016Jodi's Skicup
NOR
 
NORNORSASTLimavannet03.08.201904.08.2019Espen Dale4xNorNor Nor Nor
19NOR2019Delfincup Slåstad 2019
NOR
 
NORNORSLASiap, Skarnes, Norway25.08.201925.08.2019Knut Einar KvislaNorNorNor
19NZL02Whangarei Trick & Jump - 2019
NZL
 
NZLNZL1000303.11.201903.11.20193xRkL3xRkL
19NZL05Wanganui Gold Star 3-Event - 2020
NZL
 
NZLNZL50001Lake Wiritoa19.01.202019.01.20202xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
19NZL06Lake Crichton Teams Event - Jan2020
NZL
 
NZLNZL60001Lake Crichton18.01.202018.01.20202xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
19NZL07Twilight Jump
NZL
 
NZLNZL10002Kereta24.01.202024.01.20202xRkL
19NZL09Lake Hood 3 Event - Feb20
NZL
 
NZLNZL60002Lake Hood02.02.202002.02.20202xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
19NZL11Karapiro Slalom 2020
NZL
 
NZLNZL30002Karapiro16.02.202016.02.20203xRkL
19NZL12Kaiiwi 3-Event 2020
NZL
 
NZLNZL10003Kaiiwi Lakes01.03.202001.03.20203xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
19NZL14Piarere Pick n Choose 2020
NZL
 
NZLNZL30001Piarere23.02.202023.02.20203xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
19NZL15Aquafest 2020
NZL
 
NZLNZL60002Lake Hood23.02.202023.02.2020RkL2xRkL2xRkL
19NZL19Canterbury Slalom 2020
NZL
 
NZLNZL60001Lake Crichton01.03.202001.03.20203xRkL
19NZL20Karapiro Masters Slalom - 2020
NZL
 
NZLNZL30002Karapiro15.03.202015.03.20204xRkL
19NZL21Lake Hood Slalom 2020
NZL
 
NZLNZL60002Lake Hood15.03.202015.03.20203xRkL
19NZL22Waikato BOP Regionals
NZL
 
NZLNZL30001Piarere22.03.202022.03.20202xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
19NZL29Aussie_Kiwi - Feb 2020
NZL
 
NZLNZL60001Lake Crichton09.02.202009.02.20202xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
19PER001Nacional Peru 2019
PER
 
PERPER001Bujamas12.01.201913.01.2019Felix Loreto2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
19PER002LAST Bujama 19
PER
 
PERPER001Bujama19.01.201920.01.2019Jose Antonio Perez Priego3xRkL
19PER0032019 Campeonato Nacional Clausura
PER
 
PERPER001Lago Bujamas09.03.201910.03.2019Felix Loreto2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
19PER004XVIII Juegos Panamericanos
PER
 
PERPER001Lagunas de Bujama27.07.201930.07.2019Jorge Naser2xRc2xRc2xRc
19PER005XVIII Juegos Panamericanos Overall
PER
 
PERPER001Lagunas de Bujamas30.07.201930.07.2019Jorge NaserRcRcRcN
19PER06Panam Senior Water Ski Championships
PER
 
PERPER001Lagunas de Bujama23.10.201927.10.2019Jose Antonio Perez Priego3xRcRc RcRc Rc
19PER07Campeonato Perú Open
PER
 
PERPER001Lagunas de Bujamas23.10.201927.10.2019Jose Antonio Perez Priego3xRc4xRc2xRc
19POL001Lotto Netta Cup
POL
 
POLPOLAUG1Augustow27.07.201927.07.2019Andrzej Bernatowicz3xRkL
19POL002Baltic CUP
POL
 
POLPOLAUG1Augustow22.06.201923.06.2019Andrzej Bernatowicz4xRkL
19POL005MP w slalomie U14 U17 U21 S35 S45
POL
 
POLPOLZNINZnin20.07.201921.07.2019Maciej Zasepa2xNor2xNor
19POL006Mistrzostwa Polski w slalomie
POL
 
POLPOLZNINZnin20.07.201921.07.2019Maciek Zasepa2xNorNor
19POR001CAMPEONATOS NACIONAIS VÉRTICE 2019 by Nautique
POR
 
PORPORSCQGSki Clube Quinta Grande, Coruche14.09.201915.09.2019Josep Torres Altisent3xRkL2xRkL
19QAT001ANOC World Beach Game 2019
QAT
 
QATQATLUSAIDoha - Qatar12.10.201914.10.2019Nigel Talamo2xRc
19RSA001Satellite Classic
RSA
 
RSARSA00008Satellite Dam02.02.201903.02.2019Gary Lowe4xRkL2xNor
19RSA002VINEYARD LAKE
RSA
 
RSARSA00011STELLENBOSCH23.02.201924.02.2019Brett Nieuwstad4xRkL2xNor
19RSA003Ski World Classic
RSA
 
RSARSA00001Benoni22.03.201924.03.2019Gary Lowe4xRkL2xNor
19RSA004South African Bird Valley Championships
RSA
 
RSARSA00012Satellite Dam13.04.201914.04.2019Louis Polome4xRkL2xNor
19RSA005KNYSNA PORTLAND MANOR 2019
RSA
 
RSARSA00013KNYSNA12.01.201913.01.2019Gary Lowe4xNor
19RUS001Moscow Region Istra
RUS
 
RUSRUSISTRAMoscow Region Sokolovskoei29.06.201930.06.2019Nigel Talamo3xRkL3xRkL
19RUS002Vega Open 2019
RUS
 
RUSRUSVEGAVega Waterski Club, Moscow Region12.07.201914.07.2019Dmitry Gorshcharuk2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
19S029RLAPOINT SKI PARK FALL RECORD
USA
 
USAUSAS081904.11.201804.11.20184xRc
19S043RKing of Darkness
USA
 
USAUSAS0378Winter Garden, FL03.11.201803.11.2018Rc Rc RkL
19S059RRegina Jaquess Open II
USA
 
USAUSAS0265Tuscaloosa, AL06.07.201906.07.2019Rc Rc RkL3xRc3xRc
19S060RLymanLand Sunday Slalom
USA
 
USAUSAS0265Tuscaloosa, AL07.07.201907.07.2019Rc Rc RkL
19S061RLymanLand June Jam
USA
 
USAUSAS0265Tuscaloosa, AL16.06.201916.06.20193xRcRc Rc RkL3xRc
19S064RMC Skis Open 5
USA
 
USAUSAS0274Clermont, FL10.11.201810.11.20182xRc
19S065RLake 38 Pro-Am
USA
 
USAUSAS0801Lake 3802.06.201902.06.2019Rc Rc Rc RkL
19S071RThrilla at Hydrilla Invitational Winter Fest
USA
 
USAUSAS085616.12.201816.12.20184xRc
19S090RThe Masters Water Ski - Wakeboard Tournament
USA
 
USAUSAS0328Pine Mountain, GA26.05.201926.05.20192xRc2xRc2xRc
19S091RSwiss Spring Classic
USA
 
USAUSAS083305.05.201905.05.20192xRc
19S092RSWISS PRO SLALOM - CASH PRIZE
USA
 
USAUSAS083312.05.201912.05.20193xRc
19S094ROkeeheelee 2rd Record Slalom-Saturday
USA
 
USAUSAS0364West Palm Beach, FL18.05.201918.05.20192xRc
19S095ROkeeheelee 2rd Record Slalom-Sunday
USA
 
USAUSAS0364West Palm Beach, FL19.05.201919.05.20192xRc
19S096RWest Palm Beach 3 evt Record
USA
 
USAUSAS0364West Palm Beach, FL30.06.201930.06.20193xRc3xRkL3xRc
19S097RWPB Class R Slalom
USA
 
USAUSAS0364West Palm Beach, FL20.07.201920.07.20192xRc
19S098RLatin American Senior Tour
USA
 
USAUSAS083302.06.201902.06.20193xRc
19S104RStillwater Lakes 3 Event Record
USA
 
USAUSAS0301Palm Bay, FL09.06.201909.06.20194xRc4xRc3xRc
19S109RFSC Spring Fundraiser
USA
 
USAUSAS0355Okahumpka, FL13.04.201913.04.20192xRc2xRc2xRc
19S110LWhitestone SummerStarter L and C
USA
 
USAUSAS0330Talking Rock, GA09.06.201909.06.20193xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
19S111RMobile Spring Splash Record
USA
 
USAUSAS0260Axis, AL02.06.201902.06.2019Rc Rc RkL3xRc2xRc
19S119RLittle Mountain Pro Am June
USA
 
USAUSAS0722Maiden, NC30.06.201930.06.20194xRc
19S121LBeaver Lake Pro-Am
USA
 
USAUSAS0344Eure, NC16.06.201916.06.20193xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
19S129LSkyview Lake 3event
USA
 
USAUSAS0347Harmony, NC02.06.201902.06.20192xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
19S131LTrophy Lakes Annual 4th of July Slalom Event
USA
 
USAUSAS0360Charleston, SC07.07.201907.07.20194xRkL
19S134RSki Fluid Classic
USA
 
USAUSAS0001Polk City, FL24.04.201924.04.20193xRc3xRc3xRc
19S135RPolk City Open
USA
 
USAUSAS0001Polk City, FL21.07.201921.07.20193xRc3xRcRc RkL
19S141RSunset cup and MLCQ
USA
 
USAUSAS0355Okahumpka, FL19.05.201919.05.20192xRc2xRc2xRc
19S142RTravers Grand Prix
USA
 
USAUSAS0355Okahumpka, FL04.05.201904.05.20192xRc
19S143RSunset Summer Classic
USA
 
USAUSAS0355Okahumpka, FL29.06.201929.06.2019Rc Rc RkL
19S144RFlorida Inboards Open
USA
 
USAUSAS0320Santa Rosa Beach, FL12.05.201912.05.20193xRc4xRc2xRc
19S147Rmccormicks spring
USA
 
USAUSAS0306Seffner, FL28.04.201928.04.20192xRc2xRc2xRc
19S148RLee Mershon Memorial 3rd R Slalom Club Only
USA
 
USAUSAS0364West Palm Beach, FL13.04.201913.04.20193xRkL
19S151RLAPOINT SKI PARK SPRING RECORD
USA
 
USAUSAS081907.04.201907.04.20194xRc
19S153RMay Event
USA
 
USAUSAS0378Winter Garden, FL11.05.201911.05.20194xRc3xRcRc Rc Rc RkL
19S154REaster Open
USA
 
USAUSAS083222.04.201922.04.20193xRc3xRc
19S155RSpace Coast Slalom Challenge
USA
 
USAUSAS0301Palm Bay, FL07.07.201907.07.20193xRkL
19S160RFlorida State Championships
USA
 
USAUSAS0001Polk City, FL14.07.201914.07.2019RcRcRc
19S165R2019 Big Dawg World Tour Finals
USA
 
USAUSAS0364West Palm Beach, FL09.08.201909.08.20192xRkL
19S998B2019 AWSA Southern Regionals
USA
 
USAUSAS0265Tuscaloosa, AL28.07.201928.07.2019RcRcRc
19S999A2019 GOODE US National Water Ski Championship
USA
 
USAUSAS0364West Palm Beach, FL10.08.201910.08.2019RcRcRc
19SRB001MEMORIAL MLADEN PARUN 2019
SRB
 
SRBSRBBECMEBecmen17.08.201918.08.2019Milos Kusy4xRkL
19SUI001CNV - Chicken Cup #3
SUI
 
SUISUIBOURGLa Rena13.07.201914.07.2019Olivier Cheyroux3xRkL3xRkL2xRkL
19SUI002Swiss National Championships 2019
SUI
 
SUISUIBOURGLa Rena24.08.201925.08.2019Olivier Cheyroux5xRkLRkL RkL RkL RkLRkL RkL RkL RkL
19SUI0032019 Waterski Geneva Champ
SUI
 
SUISUIBOURGLa Rena14.09.201915.09.2019Olivier Cheyroux3xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
19SVK001Slovakia Trophy
SVK
 
SVKSVKPIESLPiestany27.07.201928.07.2019Vladimir Procka2xNor2xNor
19SVK002POHAR INTERU
SVK
 
SVKSVKBLATNBlatné10.08.201911.08.2019Milos Kusy2xNor2xNor2xNor
19SVK003Majstrovstvá SR juniorov, seniorov a finále SP
SVK
 
SVKSVKPIESLPiestany16.08.201918.08.2019Vladimir Procka2xNor2xNor2xNor
19SWE001OPEN SM
SWE
 
SWESWE0305LINKÖPING03.08.201904.08.2019David Rosen2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
19SWE003Gästabudstrofen 2019
SWE
 
SWESWE0308Nyköping12.07.201914.07.2019David Rosen3xRkL
19SWE004West Coast Open
SWE
 
SWESWE0204Bollebygd06.07.201907.07.2019Anders Kastel4xRkL2xRkL
19SWE005Strömsnäs Open
SWE
 
SWESWE0110Strömsnäsbruk29.06.201930.06.2019Anders Kastel2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
19SWE006Oldboy/Oldgirl SM 2019
SWE
 
SWESWE0202Ambjörnarp10.08.201911.08.2019Anders Kastel2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
19SWE008Mariestad Open
SWE
 
SWESWE0211Sveriges Nationalarena, Mariestad24.08.201924.08.2019Jimmie Pahlsson3xRkL3xRkL
19SWE009U-14, U-17 & U-21 SM
SWE
 
SWESWE0110Strömsnäsbruk26.07.201928.07.2019Anders Kastel2xRkL2xRkLRkL
19UKR001Ukraine Open 2019
UKR
 
UKRUKRSENTOSentosa Waterski Club, Dnipro05.10.201906.10.2019Dmitry Gorshcharuk2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
19W081RHilltop Pro Am1
USA
 
USAUSAW0485Marysville, WA13.07.201913.07.20192xRc
19W082RHilltop Pro Am2
USA
 
USAUSAW0485Marysville, WA14.07.201914.07.20192xRc
19W088RShortline Lake June Record 1
USA
 
USAUSAW0473Elk Grove, CA29.06.201929.06.20192xRkL
19W089RShortline Lake June Record 2
USA
 
USAUSAW0473Elk Grove, CA30.06.201930.06.20192xRkL
19W099LIdaho Malibu Open
USA
 
USAUSAW0463Caldwell, ID23.06.201923.06.20193xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
19W109RGOODE Record 1
USA
 
USAUSAW0666Ogden, UT17.07.201917.07.20193xRkL
19W112LBAHA June 3 Event Record
USA
 
USAUSAW0426Knightsen, CA08.06.201908.06.20192xRkL2xRkLRkL
19W113LBAHA June Record Slalom
USA
 
USAUSAW0426Knightsen, CA09.06.201909.06.20192xRkL
19W121LNor Cal 3 Rd Slalom at Liquid Zone
USA
 
USAUSAW0439Pleasant Grove, CA16.06.201916.06.20193xRkL
19W122LNor Cal State Championships 3 Rd Class L R
USA
 
USAUSAW0439Pleasant Grove, CA14.07.201914.07.20193xRkL2xRkLRkL
19W146LBell Acqua Lake 3 Record Slalom
USA
 
USAUSAW0442Rio Linda, CA05.07.201905.07.20192xRkL
19W153LWashington State Slalom Championships
USA
 
USAUSAW0480Basin City, WA17.07.201917.07.20194xRkL
19W156RBig Dawgs
USA
 
USAUSAW0499Brentwood, CA14.07.201914.07.20193xRkL
19W998BWestern Regionals at Laku
USA
 
USAUSAW0460Windsor, CO27.07.201927.07.2019RcRcRc
20ARG001SANCOR SEGUROS PRO SLALOM
ARG
 
ARG10.11.201910.11.20192xRkL
20ARG003Rompe Record 2020
ARG
 
ARGARG001Puerto Roldan18.01.202019.01.2020Larry Gisler2xRkL
20ARG004Malibu 2020
ARG
 
ARGARG002Ezeiza15.02.202016.02.2020Antonio María Collazo3xRkL3xRkL
20ARG02Campeonato Nacional Puerto Roldan 2020
ARG
 
ARGARG001Puerto Roldan18.01.202019.01.2020Larry Gisler2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
20AUS1002020 Australian Masters
AUS
 
AUSAUS2020Stoney Park (Telegraph Point)19.01.202019.01.20202xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
20AUS1022020 Australian Masters
AUS
 
AUSAUS3005Bridgewater (Bendigo)26.01.202026.01.20202xRkL
20AUS1124Tinana L Class Trick
AUS
 
AUSAUS705518.10.202018.10.20203xRkL
20AUS214Stoney Park Xmas 4 Round Slalom
AUS
 
AUSAUS2020Stoney Park (Telegraph Point)15.12.201915.12.20194xRkL
20AUS2162020 Mulwala Open
AUS
 
AUSAUS3025Mulwala05.01.202005.01.20203xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
20AUS218Stoney Park Febuary Pick & Choose
AUS
 
AUSAUS2020Stoney Park (Telegraph Point)02.02.202002.02.20204xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
20AUS2242020 Mulwala Slalom
AUS
 
AUSAUS3025Mulwala09.02.202009.02.2020RkL RkL RkL RcN
20AUS228Stoney Park Febuary Round 5 4 Round Slalom
AUS
 
AUSAUS2020Stoney Park (Telegraph Point)23.02.202023.02.20204xRkL2xRkL3xRkL
20AUS304Vic Trophy Round 1
AUS
 
AUSAUS3005Bridgewater (Bendigo)15.12.201915.12.20193xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
20AUS306Vic Trophy Round 2
AUS
 
AUSAUS3020Latrobe19.01.202019.01.20204xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
20AUS308Mildura 4 Round
AUS
 
AUSAUS3035Cowra Station Mildura02.02.202002.02.20204xRkL
20AUS3102020 Moodemere Classic
AUS
 
AUSAUS3015Lake Moodemere (Rutherglen)16.02.202016.02.2020RcN RkL RkL RkL
20AUS312$4PB Gelong L Class
AUS
 
AUSAUS3040Barwon River Geelong23.02.202023.02.20202xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
20AUS314Junior Moomba 2020
AUS
 
AUSAUS3030Melbourne, Vic05.03.202005.03.2020RkLRcRkL
20AUS316Moomba Masters 2020
AUS
 
AUSAUS3030Melbourne, Vic09.03.202009.03.20203xRkL3xRc2xRkL
20AUS502Big Red Darwin
AUS
 
AUSAUS5010Lakes Resort Berry Springs03.11.201903.11.20194xRkL
20AUS707Woodford L Class Trick
AUS
 
AUSAUS7010, Australia14.09.201914.09.20194xRkL
20AUS710Oz Ski 3 Event L Tournament
AUS
 
AUSAUS703022.09.201922.09.20193xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
20AUS712Woodford L Class Slalom
AUS
 
AUSAUS7010, Australia13.10.201913.10.20192xRkL
20AUS716Kurwongbah L Class Trick
AUS
 
AUSAUS707520.10.201920.10.20193xRkL
20AUS718Barron River Spring L Trick
AUS
 
AUSAUS707020.10.201920.10.20194xRkL
20AUS724Southern QLD Round 3 Tinana
AUS
 
AUSAUS705517.11.201917.11.20193xRkL
20AUS726Southern QLD Round 4 Isis Ski Gardens
AUS
 
AUSAUS704001.12.201901.12.20194xRkL
20AUS734Oz Ski Xmas Cup L Tournament
AUS
 
AUSAUS7030Coolum15.12.201915.12.20192xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
20AUS740SR Round 5 Isis Ski Gardens
AUS
 
AUSAUS704027.01.202027.01.20203xRkL2xRkL3xRkL
20AUS746SQ Round 6 OZ Ski
AUS
 
AUSAUS7030Coolum23.02.202023.02.20203xRc2xRkL3xRc
20AUS806SA v VIC Challenge
AUS
 
AUSAUS8005Bedrock (Blanchetown)05.01.202005.01.20202xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
20AUS808Bredrock L Slalom Round 3
AUS
 
AUSAUS8005Bedrock (Blanchetown)18.01.202018.01.20202xRkL
20AUS814Dave Hill Memorial 2020
AUS
 
AUSAUS8005Bedrock (Blanchetown)23.02.202023.02.2020RkL Rc RkL RkL
20AUS906WA State Series Round 2
AUS
 
AUSAUS9020Heirisson Island (Swan River Perth)17.11.201917.11.20194xRkL
20AUS908Westdale L Rated Tournament
AUS
 
AUSAUS903024.11.201924.11.2019RkL RkL3xRkL
20AUS914Kojonup WA Serirs Round 4
AUS
 
AUSAUS9015Karana Dam Kojonup, WA26.01.202026.01.20204xRkL4xRkL
20AUS918WA State Series Round 5 Bonney's
AUS
 
AUSAUS9010Bonney's WA Water Ski Park (Baldivis)09.02.202009.02.20204xRkL4xRkL2xRkL
20AUS924Bonneys L Slalom Only
AUS
 
AUSAUS9010Bonney's WA Water Ski Park (Baldivis)15.03.202015.03.20202xRkLRkL
20AUT011Austrian Nationals
AUT
 
AUTAUTTWWUTFischlham22.08.202023.08.2020Vladimir Procka2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
20AUT012Vienna Regionals
AUT
 
AUTAUTIWWCRaasdorf05.09.202005.09.2020Vladimir Procka3xRkL
20BEL009Coupe de la Ville de Namur
BEL
 
BELBELRYCSMWepion05.09.202005.09.2020Jan Dooms3xRkL
20BEL013Clubkampioenschap MWK
BEL
 
BELBELMWKMechelen20.09.202020.09.2020Lieven Spoo2xRkL
20BLR003Belarus Open Youth Championships 2020
BLR
 
BLRBLRNOVOBelarus, Novopolotsk, Genov Water Ski School, Liuc10.07.202012.07.2020Julia Kolomiec2xNor2xNor2xNor
20C014RCedar Ridge Fall Record 1
USA
 
USAUSAC0028Canton, MS01.09.201901.09.20192xRkL
20C015RCedar Ridge Fall Record 2
USA
 
USAUSAC0028Canton, MS02.09.201902.09.20192xRkL
20C016RSMRR Rumble at the River
USA
 
USAUSAC0673Martindale, TX15.09.201915.09.20193xRkL3xRc3xRkL
20C018R2019 Aquaplex September Record 1
USA
 
USAUSAC0500Austin, TX21.09.201921.09.20193xRkL
20C019R2019 Aquaplex September Record 2
USA
 
USAUSAC0500Austin, TX22.09.201922.09.20192xRkL
20C024RSSR Fall Record and C 1
USA
 
USAUSAC0046Conroe, TX08.09.201908.09.20192xRc
20C025RSSR Fall Record and C 2
USA
 
USAUSAC0046Conroe, TX08.09.201908.09.20193xRkL
20C027RThe Mexican hangover record
USA
 
USAUSAC086215.09.201915.09.20192xRc
20C028ROMG 3 MORE ROUNDS BEST...WEEKEND...EVER
USA
 
USAUSAC086216.09.201916.09.20192xRkL
20C032LSeptember Slalom and Jump Invitational
USA
 
USAUSAC0071Zachary, LA22.09.201922.09.20193xRkL2xRkL
20C040RCedar Ridge Early Record 1
USA
 
USAUSAC0028Cedar Ridge Ski Lake, Canton, MS07.06.202007.06.20202xRkL
20C041RCedar Ridge Early Record 2
USA
 
USAUSAC0028Cedar Ridge Ski Lake, Canton, MS08.06.202008.06.20202xRkL
20C042RCedar Ridge Summer Record 1
USA
 
USAUSAC0028Cedar Ridge Ski Lake, Canton, MS12.07.202012.07.20202xRc
20C043RCedar Ridge Summer Record 2
USA
 
USAUSAC0028Cedar Ridge Ski Lake, Canton, MS13.07.202013.07.20202xRc
20C046RSSR Record Summer Slalom 1
USA
 
USAUSAC0046Conroe, TX27.06.202027.06.2020Rc Rc RkL
20C047RSSR Record Summer Slalom II
USA
 
USAUSAC0046Conroe, TX28.06.202028.06.20203xRkL
20C053LCedar Creek July Record
USA
 
USAUSAC0002Cedar Creek Ski Park, Elkins, AR12.07.202012.07.20204xRc4xRc4xRc
20C058RSCR Regional Warm Up
USA
 
USAUSAC0673San Marcos River Ranch, Martindale, TX28.06.202028.06.20202xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
20C071RBullneck State Championships Recorc
USA
 
USAUSAC0007Bullneck Lake, Scott, AR19.07.202019.07.20203xRc2xRc3xRc
20C998B2020 SC Regional Tournament By Mastercraft
USA
 
USAUSAC0673San Marcos River Ranch, Martindale, TX26.07.202026.07.2020RcRkLRkL
20C999A2020 GOODE US Water Ski National Championship
USA
 
USAUSAC0071Tri-Lakes, Zachary, LA08.08.202008.08.2020RcRcRc
20CAN05Chuck Moore Memorial
CAN
 
CANCAN0725Shalom Park, Edmonton,AB19.07.202019.07.20204xRkL4xRkL3xRkL
20CAN06Dubois Invitational
CAN
 
CANCAN6645Mono Mills18.07.202018.07.2020Drew Ross4xRc
20CAN11Shalom Summer Classic
CAN
 
CANCAN0725Shalom Park, Edmonton,AB26.07.202026.07.20204xRkL3xRkL
20CAN23Carp Debut
CAN
 
CANCAN2277Carp-Ottawa Ski Club30.08.202030.08.20202xRkL2xRkL
20CAN24NRSC
CAN
 
CANCAN7875T's Pond22.08.202023.08.2020Jeff Mcclintock2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
20CAN33Quebec Pre-Fall Classic
CAN
 
CANCAN7837Lac Long13.09.202013.09.20203xRc3xRc3xRc
20CHI001Torneo Los Morros Open
CHI
 
CHICHI004Los Morros22.11.201923.11.2019Martin Kolman2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
20CHI002Torneo por la Paz
CHI
 
CHICHI008Lago Valle Maipo16.11.201917.11.2019Jorge Naser2xRkL2xRkLRkL
20CHI003Torneo Chicureo Open 2020
CHI
 
CHICHI005Lago Chicureo29.11.201930.11.2019Martin Kolman2xRkL
20CHI004TORNEO PRO AM 1
CHI
 
CHICHI004LOS MORROS07.12.201908.12.2019Martin Kolman2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
20CHI005Torneo Pro-Am II Chile
CHI
 
CHICHI004Los Morros13.12.201915.12.2019Martin Kolman2xRkL2xRkL
20CHI006Fun Tastic IV
CHI
 
CHICHI008Lago Valle Maipo17.12.201918.12.2019Antonio Collazo3xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
20CHI007Copa PF
CHI
 
CHICHI004Los Morros21.12.201922.12.2019Martin Kolman2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
20CHI008TOENO MID-WEEK SLALOM
CHI
 
CHICHI004LOS MORROS15.01.202015.01.2020Martin Kolman2xRkL
20CHI009TORNEO MIRANDASKI-SUMMER-RECORD
CHI
 
CHICHI004LOS MORROS25.01.202026.01.2020Martin Kolman2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
20CHI010MIRANDASKI-OPEN/
CHI
 
CHICHI004lOS MORROS21.02.202022.02.2020Martin Kolman2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
20CHI011Chicureo Open
CHI
 
CHICHI005Chicureo29.02.202001.03.2020Martin Kolman2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
20CZE001POHAR SLAVOJE PLZEO
CZE
 
CZECZEHRACHHracholusky18.07.202019.07.2020Lukas Horky2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
20CZE003Mistrovstvi CR junioru a senioru
CZE
 
CZECZEMELICMelice12.09.202013.09.2020Lukas Horky2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
20CZE005Moravia Cup
CZE
 
CZECZEOLEKSOleksovice27.06.202028.06.2020Lukas Horky2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
20CZE006Moravian Slalom Trophy
CZE
 
CZECZEOLEKSOleksovice15.08.202016.08.2020Zdenek Kolman4xRkL
20CZE007Marin klub masters
CZE
 
CZECZEMELICMelice05.09.202006.09.2020Lukas Horky2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
20CZE008Memoriál Viti Kadlcika
CZE
 
CZECZESTRAZStraz pod Ralskem01.08.202002.08.2020Tomas Lizler2xNor2xNor2xNor
20CZE009Czech and Slovak national championships
CZE
 
CZECZEPRELOMelice22.08.202023.08.2020Milos Kusy2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
20DEN002Danish Nationals Special
DEN
 
DENDENVVKVallensbæk Vandskiklub23.07.202024.07.2020Kenny Frederiksen2xRkL2xRcN2xRkL
20DEN003Open Danish Nationals
DEN
 
DENDENVVKVallensbæk Vandskiklub25.07.202026.07.2020Kenny Frederiksen2xRkL2xRcN2xRkL
20DEN004September Cup
DEN
 
DENDEN01VVKVallensbæk Vandskiklub20.09.202020.09.2020Toni Beier3xRkL
20E024LKen Mead Memorial 2019
USA
 
USAUSAE0126Sparta, VA25.08.201925.08.20193xRkL3xRkL
20ESP005CAMPEONATO DE ESPANA DE CLASICAS 2020
ESP
 
ESPESPSESENSesena19.09.202020.09.2020Josep Torras Altisent2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
20ESP006CAMPIONAT DE CATALUNYA
ESP
 
ESPESPBAELLPanta de la Baells29.08.202030.08.2020Josep Torres AltisentRkL2xRkL
20FRA001GRAND PRIX DE MARCILLAC
FRA
 
FRAFRA1901Marcillac-la-croisille01.08.202002.08.2020Pierre Alexandre Neyrac4xRkL3xRkL2xLim
20FRA005LE PLAN D'EAU 3D - OCTOBRE
FRA
 
FRAFRA3308Jaumard03.10.202004.10.2020Raoul Gabriel3xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
20FRA006Coupe de Pitrot
FRA
 
FRAFRA3303Lacanau Pitrot05.09.202006.09.2020Paulo Dartiguelongue2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
20FRA008Mémorial M.Naudinat Championnat Ligue NAQU
FRA
 
FRAFRA1603Saint Même les Carrières22.08.202023.08.2020Pierre Alexandre Neyrac2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
20FRA009Aqua'Cup
FRA
 
FRAFRA7710Gravon05.09.202006.09.2020Boris Likhatchev3xRkL
20FRA010Championnats de ligue AURA 2020
FRA
 
FRAFRA3804GRENOBLE19.09.202020.09.2020Pierre Alexandre Neyrac3xRkLRkL Rc
20FRA012FUN GLISS CUP
FRA
 
FRAFRA0304Dommartin03.10.202004.10.2020Sebastien Barollo4xRkL
20FRA013CHAMPIONNAT DU MONT DE LAROCHE
FRA
 
FRAFRA8902Laroche saint Cydroine01.08.202002.08.2020Eric Chardin3xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
20FRA016Bordeaux Slalom Cup
FRA
 
FRAFRA3310Baurech12.09.202013.09.2020Olivier Constans4xRkL
20FRA017Baurech Classic
FRA
 
FRAFRA3310Baurech10.10.202011.10.2020Jeremie Ortola4xRkL
20FRA018Championnats de Ligue BFC Coupe du Pays de Montbél
FRA
 
FRAFRA2501Dambenois29.08.202030.08.2020Serge Neels2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
20FRA019Magic Cup
FRA
 
FRAFRA7708Grez sur Loing25.07.202026.07.2020Rene Maloberti4xRkL4xRkL
20FRA020Magic Ski Time
FRA
 
FRAFRA7708Grez sur Loing19.09.202020.09.2020Rene Maloberti4xRkL
20FRA022THE FUNGLISS
FRA
 
FRAFRA0304Dommartin15.08.202016.08.2020Rene Maloberti3xRkL
20FRA024AUSTIN'S CUP
FRA
 
FRAFRA3107Seysses15.08.202016.08.2020Jeremie Ortola4xRkL3xRkLRkL
20FRA026VIRY LAKE' S CHALLENGE
FRA
 
FRAFRA9102VIRY-CHATILLON12.09.202013.09.2020Rene Maloberti4xRkL
20FRA027Freezing Magic Cup
FRA
 
FRAFRA7708Grez-sur-Loing17.10.202018.10.2020Boris Likhatchev4xRkL
20FRA029CHAMPIONNATS DE FRANCE RELEVE 2020
FRA
 
FRAFRA2110ARC SUR TILLE04.08.202006.08.2020Arnaud Renoux2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
20FRA030Championnats de France OPEN 2020
FRA
 
FRAFRA2110Arc sur Tille08.08.202009.08.2020Toni Beier2xRc2xRc2xRc
20FRA031CHAMPIONNATS DE FRANCE SENIORS 2020
FRA
 
FRAFRA2110ARC SUR TILLE01.08.202002.08.2020Denis Genelot2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
20FRA033Championnats de Ligue Occitanie
FRA
 
FRAFRA3105Blagnac19.09.202020.09.2020Sebastien Barollo3xRkL3xRkL
20FRA036Championnats de Ligue Grand Est
FRA
 
FRAFRA520152200 PEIGNEY Lac de la Liez05.09.202006.09.2020Arnaud Renoux3xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
20FRA038Challenge Orthezien
FRA
 
FRAFRA6402Orthez25.07.202026.07.2020Pierre Alexandre Neyrac2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
20FRA041Saint-Pardoux Cup
FRA
 
FRAFRA8702Saint-Pardoux21.08.202021.08.2020Maxime Chatenet2xNor
20FRA042Vinney's Cup
FRA
 
FRAFRA3107Seysses17.10.202018.10.2020Jeremie Ortola4xRkL2xRkL
20GBR018Malibu Multi Mid Week
GBR
 
GBRGBRHAZELHazelwoods Ski World24.08.202025.08.2020Adrian Asher2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
20GBR019Turps Trophy
GBR
 
GBRGBRGOSFIGosfield26.09.202026.09.2020Nigel Talamo2xRkL
20GBR026PWTC Invitational
GBR
 
GBRGBRHAZELHazelwoods Ski World13.08.202014.08.2020Adrian Asher2xRkLRkLRkL
20GBR027Gosfield Invitational
GBR
 
GBRGBRGOSFIGosfield18.09.202018.09.2020Nigel Talamo3xRkL
20GER007Deutsche Jugendmeisterschaft 2020
GER
 
GERGERBREMBremerhaven04.09.202006.09.2020Guenter Kuhnt2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
20GER011International German Open 2020 Feldberg
GER
 
GERGERFELDFeldberg14.08.202016.08.2020Toni Beier3xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
20GER012Einheits-Springen 2020 Feldberg
GER
 
GERGERFELDFeldberg03.10.202003.10.2020Toni Beier2xRkL
20GER013Deutsche Offene Meisterschaft 2020
GER
 
GERGERBREMBremerhaven04.09.202006.09.2020Guenter Kuhnt2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
20GER014German Team
GER
 
GERGERHALLEHalle - Hufeisensee11.09.202013.09.2020Ulf Langrock2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
20GER015German Senior
GER
 
GERGERHALLEHalle Hufeisensee11.09.202013.09.2020Ulf Langrock2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
20GRE006VERVERODA CUP 2020
GRE
 
GREGREPHELIPORTO HELI VERVERODA BAY10.10.202012.10.2020Andrzej Bernatowicz3xRkL2xRkL
20GRE012GREEK OPEN NATIONALS 2020
GRE
 
GREGREAGRINSTRATOS LAKE AGRINIO30.07.202002.08.2020Georgios Alexandris2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
20GRE014DIAKAKEIA 2020
GRE
 
GREGREAGRINLAKE STRATOS12.09.202013.09.2020Georgios Alexandris3xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
20GRE017GREEK YOUTH & SENIORS NATIONALS 2020
GRE
 
GREGREAGRINSTRATOS LAKE AGRINIO30.07.202002.08.2020Georgios Alexandris3xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
20GRE019HATZIS CUP 2020
GRE
 
GREGREKAIAFKAIAFAS LAKE29.08.202030.08.2020Georgios Alexandris3xRkL2xRkL
20HUN001V4 Slalom Cup
HUN
 
HUNHUNMAJOSSylvia Lake18.07.202019.07.2020Milos Kusy4xRkL
20ITA008XV INTERNATIONAL SAN GERVASIO BRESCIANO
ITA
 
ITAITA00011SAN GERVASIO BRESCIANO21.08.202023.08.2020Enrico Lotti3xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
20ITA012KLI TROPHY 2020
ITA
 
ITAITA00008Fosso Ghiaia11.09.202013.09.2020Candido Moz3xRkL3xRkL2xRkL
20ITA015Campionato Italiano Assoluto Laghetto Cup
ITA
 
ITAITA00012Sperlonga25.09.202027.09.2020Candido Moz2xRkL2xRkLRkL
20ITA017Campionato Italiani di categoria - Trofeo Tomassin
ITA
 
ITAITAFISN1Recetto03.09.202006.09.2020Enrico Lotti3xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
20M020LThe Mark Boender Buoy Bash Record Slalom
USA
 
USAUSAM0184Gains, Twp., MI31.08.201931.08.20193xRkL
20M025LSawmill Fall Record
USA
 
USAUSAM0159Columbus, IN14.09.201914.09.20193xRkL
20M041LMystic Fall Freeze
USA
 
USAUSAM0176TOPEKA, KS13.10.201913.10.20193xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
20M044LJAWS 3 ROUND SPRING FLING
USA
 
USAUSAM0148Lake Leutz, Jacksonville, IL28.06.202028.06.20202xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
20M048L13th Annual Glenn Ramey Memorial
USA
 
USAUSAM0143PITS Lake, Decatur, IL04.07.202004.07.20202xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
20M077LMich 3 Event State Championships and Novice
USA
 
USAUSAM0499Lake Jepawhit, Gaines Township, MI19.07.202019.07.20202xRkL
20M080LGreater Midwest Record
USA
 
USAUSAM0669Trophy Lake Estates III, Center City, MN28.06.202028.06.20203xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
20M087RJr. U.S. Open
USA
 
USAUSAM0176Mystic Lakes, TOPEKA, KS21.06.202021.06.20202xRc2xRc2xRc
20M098LILLINOIS STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
USA
 
USAUSAM0148Lake Leutz, Jacksonville, IL19.07.202019.07.2020RkLRkLRkL
20M099LThe Midwest Airforce Invitational
USA
 
USAUSAM0144Lake Richard, Dow, IL12.07.202012.07.20202xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
20M998BMastercraft Midwest Regional Championships
USA
 
USAUSAM0669Center City, MN26.07.202026.07.2020RcRcRc
20MEX011ER. NACIONAL DE ESQUI 2020
MEX
 
MEXMEX002BOCALAGUNA29.08.202029.08.2020Alvaro DimasRkLRkL
20MEX02TORNEO DEL NIETO 2020
MEX
 
MEXMEX002BOCALAGUNA29.08.202030.08.2020Alvaro Dimas3xRkL
20NAM01NWSC JANUARY 2020
NAM
 
NAMNAM00001VON BACH DAM11.01.202011.01.20202xNor2xNor
20NOR001Tirsdagscup 1
NOR
 
NORNORSLASlåstad VSK12.05.202012.05.2020Knut Einar Kvisla2xRkL
20NOR002Slåstad Junior 2020
NOR
 
NORNORSLASlåstad VSK18.07.202018.07.2020Knut Einar Kvisla2xNorNorNor
20NOR003Tirsdagscup 2
NOR
 
NORNORSLASlåstad VSK26.05.202026.05.2020Knut Einar Kvisla2xRkL
20NOR004Tirsdagscup 3
NOR
 
NORNORSLASlåstad VSK09.06.202009.06.2020Knut Einar Kvisla2xRkL
20NOR005Tirsdagscup 4
NOR
 
NORNORSLASlåstad VSK23.06.202023.06.2020Knut Einar Kvisla2xRkL
20NOR006Slåstad Open
NOR
 
NORNORSLASiap, Skarnes, Norway27.06.202028.06.2020Runar Jeistad4xRkL4xRkL2xRkL
20NOR007NM Aldersbestemt
NOR
 
NORNORSLASlåstad VSK24.07.202025.07.2020Runar Jeistad2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
20NOR008NM Open
NOR
 
NORNORSLASlåstad VSK25.07.202026.07.2020Runar Jeistad2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
20NOR009Tirsdagscup 5
NOR
 
NORNORSLASlåstad VSK11.08.202011.08.2020Knut Einar Kvisla2xRkL
20NOR010Tirsdagscup 6
NOR
 
NORNORSLASlåstad VSK25.08.202025.08.2020Knut Einar Kvisla2xRkL
20NOR011Slåstad Fall Slalom
NOR
 
NORNORSLASlåstad VSK05.09.202006.09.2020Knut Einar Kvisla4xRkL
20NOR012Slåstad Junior Jump 3
NOR
 
NORNORSLASlA¥stad VSK02.07.202002.07.2020Knut Einar Kvisla2xNor
20NOR013Dr.Oetker 2020
NOR
 
NORNORENEEnebakk VSK09.08.202009.08.2020Espen Dale2xNor2xNor2xNor
20NOR014Enebakk Open
NOR
 
NORNORENEEnebakk VSK08.08.202008.08.2020Espen DaleNorNorNor
20NOR015Slåstad Junior Jump 4
NOR
 
NORNORSLASlåstad VSK06.08.202006.08.2020Knut Einar Kvisla2xNor
20NOR016Arctic Winter Waterski Challenge
NOR
 
NORNORSLASlåstad VSK19.09.202020.09.2020Knut Einar Kvisla2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
20RSA001KYSNA PORTLAND 2020
RSA
 
RSARSA00013PORTLAND LAKE,KNYSNA11.01.202012.01.2020Brett Nieuwstad4xNoH2xNor
20RUS002Vega Open 2020
RUS
 
RUSRUSVEGAVega Waterski Club07.08.202009.08.2020Dmitry Gorshcharuk2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
20S013RWPB 3 evt Record
USA
 
USAUSAS0364West Palm Beach, FL20.10.201920.10.20193xRc3xRc3xRkL
20S014RSwiss Fall Classic
USA
 
USAUSAS0833Clermont, FL13.10.201913.10.20192xRc
20S017RMalibu Open
USA
 
USAUSAS0360Charleston, SC14.09.201914.09.20194xRc2xRc
20S019RMobile Fall Classic Record
USA
 
USAUSAS0260Axis, AL25.08.201925.08.2019Rc Rc RkLRc Rc RkL3xRkL
20S020RSki Watch Record Slalom
USA
 
USAUSAS0287Milton, FL29.09.201929.09.20194xRkL
20S021LSweetwater Fall Record
USA
 
USAUSAS0740Sweetwater, TN08.09.201908.09.20192xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
20S023RQueens Cup Womens Slalom
USA
 
USAUSAS0722Maiden, NC22.09.201922.09.2019RkL RkL RkL RkL RkL
20S024RLake 38 World Record Slalom
USA
 
USAUSAS080101.09.201901.09.20194xRc
20S026RVictory Lake Fall Record Slalom
USA
 
USAUSAS0284Jacksonville, FL26.10.201926.10.20193xRkL
20S030LTrophy Lakes Octoberfest
USA
 
USAUSAS0360Charleston, SC27.10.201927.10.20194xRkL
20S031RHoly Cow Cup
USA
 
USAUSAS0001Polk City, FL20.10.201920.10.20193xRc3xRc3xRc
20S033Rsunset Fall Classic
USA
 
USAUSAS0355Okahumpka, FL06.10.201906.10.20192xRc2xRc2xRc
20S034RCory Pickos Super Stars
USA
 
USAUSAS0320Santa Rosa Beach, FL06.10.201906.10.2019Rc RkL RkL RkL4xRc2xRc
20S035RLAPOINT SKI PARK FALL RECORD
USA
 
USAUSAS081903.11.201903.11.20194xRc
20S037RHobe Lake 1
USA
 
USAUSAS086421.09.201921.09.2019RkL Rc
20S038RHobe Lake 2
USA
 
USAUSAS086422.09.201922.09.20192xRc
20S041RFall Finale
USA
 
USAUSAS0301Palm Bay, FL29.09.201929.09.20194xRc
20S042RIsles JR ProAM
USA
 
USAUSAS0378Winter Garden, FL22.09.201922.09.2019Rc Rc RkL
20S045RMc Skis open 6
USA
 
USAUSAS087712.10.201912.10.20192xRc
20S046RMC Skis Open 7
USA
 
USAUSAS087710.11.201910.11.20193xRc
20S048RMcCormicks Fall Classic
USA
 
USAUSAS0306Seffner, FL27.10.201927.10.20192xRc2xRc2xRkL
20S053RSwini Fall Trick
USA
 
USAUSAS0747Orlando, FL17.10.201917.10.20194xRc
20S054RThrilla at Hydrilla Invitational
USA
 
USAUSAS085603.11.201903.11.20194xRc
20S056RJTs Fall Classic
USA
 
USAUSAS0355Okahumpka, FL10.10.201910.10.20193xRc3xRc3xRc
20S061LNovember Turns
USA
 
USAUSAS083207.11.201907.11.20193xRkL
20S064RRegina Jaquess Open 3
USA
 
USAUSAS0265LymanLand, Tuscaloosa, AL05.07.202005.07.20203xRc3xRcRc Rc RkL
20S066RSwiss Spring Classic
USA
 
USAUSAS0833Swiss Waterski Resort24.05.202024.05.20202xRc
20S073RStillwater Lakes 3ev R
USA
 
USAUSAS0301Stillwater Lakes, Palm Bay, FL14.06.202014.06.20204xRcRc Rc RkL RkL4xRc
20S075RMobile Spring Splash Record
USA
 
USAUSAS0260Ski Chaste Lake, Axis, AL31.05.202031.05.20203xRkL3xRc2xRkL
20S079RMike Harris Memorial Slalom
USA
 
USAUSAS0284Victory Lake, Jacksonville, FL21.06.202021.06.20204xRkL
20S093RPolk City Open
USA
 
USAUSAS0001Lake Grew, Polk City, FL19.07.202019.07.20203xRc3xRc3xRc
20S094RFlorida State Championships
USA
 
USAUSAS0001Lake Grew, Polk City, FL12.07.202012.07.2020Rc RkLRcRkL
20S099RLittle Mountain Pro Am June
USA
 
USAUSAS0722Little Mountain Farms, Maiden, NC07.06.202007.06.2020Rc Rc Rc RkL
20S103RRodgers Regional Warm Up- FULL
USA
 
USAUSAS0362Rodgers Farm Pond, Greenwood, SC28.06.202028.06.20202xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
20S105RSunset Summer classic
USA
 
USAUSAS0355Sunset Lakes, Okahumpka, FL20.06.202020.06.20202xRc2xRc2xRc
20S114LJune Record at Trophy Lakes
USA
 
USAUSAS0360Trophy Lakes, Charleston, SC14.06.202014.06.20204xRkL
20S118RNautique Summer kick off
USA
 
USAUSAS0320Santa Rosa Beach, FL07.06.202007.06.2020Rc RkL RkL RkL4xRc2xRc
20S120LLets GO
USA
 
USAUSAS083207.06.202007.06.20204xRkL
20S121LHobe Lake Summer 1
USA
 
USAUSAS0864Hobe Lake20.06.202020.06.20202xRkL
20S122LHobe Lake Summer 2
USA
 
USAUSAS0864Hobe Lake21.06.202021.06.20202xRkL
20S123RJuly Event
USA
 
USAUSAS0378Isles of Lake Hancock, Winter Garden, FL05.07.202005.07.20202xRc2xRc3xRc
20S125RSummer Slalom
USA
 
USAUSAS0301Stillwater Lakes, Palm Bay, FL18.07.202018.07.20202xRc
20S127RNautique record
USA
 
USAUSAS0320Santa Rosa Beach, FL21.06.202021.06.20204xRcRc Rc Rc RkL3xRkL
20S998B2020 VELUX Southern Regionals by Mastercraft
USA
 
USAUSAS0362Rodgers Farm Pond, Greenwood, SC26.07.202026.07.2020RcRcRc
20SUI005Geneva Waterski Champ 2020
SUI
 
SUISUIBOURGBourg-en-Bresse Exo01 La Rena12.09.202013.09.2020Olivier Cheyroux3xRkL3xRkL2xRkL
20SVK002Slovakia Trophy 2020
SVK
 
SVKSVKPIESLSlnava31.07.202002.08.2020Vladimir Procka2xNor2xNor2xNor
20SVK003Pohar Interu 2020
SVK
 
SVKSVKBLATNBlatne04.07.202005.07.2020Milos Kusy2xNor2xNor2xNor
20SVK004Majstrovstvá SR juniorov, seniorov a finále SP
SVK
 
SVKSVKBLATNBlatné29.08.202030.08.2020Milos Kusy2xNor2xNor2xNor
20SWE001West Coast Open 2020
SWE
 
SWESWE0204Ulasjön, Bollebygd04.07.202005.07.2020Anders Kastel3xRkL2xRkL
20SWE003Sydsvenska Mästerskapen 2020
SWE
 
SWESWE0110Svanen18.07.202018.07.2020Per Törnquist2xNoH2xNor2xNor
20SWE004Malibu 3-round Slalom
SWE
 
SWESWE0209Karlstad Örsholmstjärn23.07.202025.07.2020Henrik Tengius3xRkL
20SWE005Mariestad Open
SWE
 
SWESWE0211Sveriges nationalarena15.08.202015.08.2020Anders Kastel3xRkL3xRkL
20SWE006Kräftcupen
SWE
 
SWESWE0202Ambjörnarp08.08.202009.08.20203xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
20SWE008Gästabudstrofén
SWE
 
SWESWE0308Tunsätter28.08.202030.08.2020Henrik Tengius3xRkL
20SWE010Strömsnäs Open
SWE
 
SWESWE0110VSK Svanen27.06.202027.06.2020Per Törnquist2xNor2xNor2xNor
20UKR004Ukraine Open 2020
UKR
 
UKRUKRSENTOSentosa Waterski Club, Dnipro22.08.202023.08.2020Dmitry Gorshcharuk2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
20UKR005Sentosa Open 2020
UKR
 
UKRUKRSENTOSentosa Waterski Club, Dnipro25.09.202027.09.2020Dmitry Gorshcharuk3xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
20W027RShortline Lake Labor Day Record 1
USA
 
USAUSAW0473Elk Grove, CA31.08.201931.08.20192xRkL
20W028RShortline Lake Labor Day Record 2
USA
 
USAUSAW0473Elk Grove, CA02.09.201902.09.20192xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
20W029RShortline Lake So Long Summer
USA
 
USAUSAW0473Elk Grove, CA21.09.201921.09.20192xRkL
20W031LSunTen Record
USA
 
USAUSAW0477Rush Valley, UT17.08.201917.08.20192xRkL
20W032RCalifornia Pro Am
USA
 
USAUSAW0499Brentwood, CA08.09.201908.09.20193xRc
20W037LIdaho State Open
USA
 
USAUSAW0463Caldwell, ID25.08.201925.08.20193xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
20W049LBAHA Sept Open 3 Event Record
USA
 
USAUSAW0426Knightsen, CA14.09.201914.09.20192xRkL2xRkLRkL
20W050LBAHA Sept Open Record Slalom
USA
 
USAUSAW0426Knightsen, CA15.09.201915.09.20192xRkL
20W058LNorCal MasterCraft BallOfSpray Cash Prize
USA
 
USAUSAW0442Rio Linda, CA27.09.201927.09.20193xRkL
20W072LWarman Record
USA
 
USAUSAW0495Vancouver, WA21.09.201921.09.20193xRkL
20W073LAnother Warman Record
USA
 
USAUSAW0495Vancouver, WA22.09.201922.09.20193xRkL
20W076LLast Blast of Heat
USA
 
USAUSAW0480Basin City, WA15.09.201915.09.20193xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
20W124RRotten Roberts Trick Syndrome
USA
 
USAUSAW0394Liberty Lake, Yuba City, CA15.07.202015.07.20203xRkL
20W133LLiquid Zone NorCal 2rd Slalom
USA
 
USAUSAW0439Pleasant Grove, CA20.06.202020.06.20202xRkL
20W134LNor Cal State Championships
USA
 
USAUSAW0439Liquid Zone, Pleasant Grove, CA12.07.202012.07.20203xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
20W998BMastercraft Western Regionals at Broadside
USA
 
USAUSAW0463Broadside Harbor, Caldwell, ID26.07.202026.07.2020RkLRkLRkL
21C012RCedar Ridge Fall Record 1
USA
 
USAUSAC0028Cedar Ridge Ski Lake, Canton, MS06.09.202006.09.2020Rc Rc RkL
21C013RCedar Ridge Fall Record 2
USA
 
USAUSAC0028Cedar Ridge Ski Lake, Canton, MS07.09.202007.09.20202xRc
21C014RSSR Record Fall Slalom 1
USA
 
USAUSAC0046Stevenson Ski Ranch, Conroe, TX12.09.202012.09.20203xRkL
21C015RSSR Record Fall Slalom II
USA
 
USAUSAC0046Stevenson Ski Ranch, Conroe, TX13.09.202013.09.20203xRkL
21C031RBullneck Fall Ski-fest
USA
 
USAUSAC0007Bullneck Lake, Scott, AR20.09.202020.09.20202xRc3xRc3xRc
21C032RTri Lakes Fall Record
USA
 
USAUSAC0071Tri-Lakes, Zachary, LA04.10.202004.10.20203xRc3xRcRc Rc RkL
21C034RSMRR Oct Special
USA
 
USAUSAC0673Martindale, TX11.10.202011.10.20202xRc3xRc3xRkL
21E022LTwin Lakes 2Rd E-L Slalom
USA
 
USAUSAE0110Twin Lakes Waterski Park, Monroe, NY26.09.202026.09.20202xRkL
21M021LThe Mark Boender Buoy Bash Record Slalom
USA
 
USAUSAM0184Tivoli Gardens, Gains, Twp., MI22.08.202022.08.20203xRkL
21M036LChampion Lake Fall Record Pick and Choose
USA
 
USAUSAM0166Champion Lake, McCordsville, IN13.09.202013.09.20203xRkL
21M038RStillwaters Team Challenge
USA
 
USAUSAM0242Still Waters, Oconomowoc, WI16.08.202016.08.20205xRc5xRcRc RkL RkL Rc Rc
21M040LSawmill Record
USA
 
USAUSAM0159Sawmill Lake, Columbus, IN12.09.202012.09.20203xRkL
21S012RLake 38 World Record Slalom
USA
 
USAUSAS0801Lake 3806.09.202006.09.20204xRc
21S013RJohn Meyer Memorial
USA
 
USAUSAS0301Palm Bay, FL13.09.202013.09.20204xRc4xRc4xRc
21S015RMobile Fall Classic Record
USA
 
USAUSAS0260Ski Chaste Lake, Axis, AL30.08.202030.08.20203xRc3xRc2xRc
21S018RMiami Fall Record
USA
 
USAUSAS0286Greater Miami Ski Club, Miami, FL25.10.202025.10.20203xRc
21S021RMcCormicks Fall Classic
USA
 
USAUSAS0306McCormick Ski Lakes, Seffner, FL25.10.202025.10.20202xRc2xRc2xRkL
21S026RHoly Cow Cup
USA
 
USAUSAS0001Lake Grew, Polk City, FL18.10.202018.10.20203xRc3xRc3xRc
21S027RFluid Fall Record
USA
 
USAUSAS0001Lake Grew, Polk City, FL20.09.202020.09.20203xRc3xRc3xRc
21S031ROKEE 3RD R SLALOM
USA
 
USAUSAS0364Okeeheelee Park, West Palm Beach, FL11.10.202011.10.20203xRc
21S033RSunset Lakes Fall Classic
USA
 
USAUSAS0355Sunset Lakes, Okahumpka, FL04.10.202004.10.20202xRc2xRc2xRc
21S034RJT Fall Classic
USA
 
USAUSAS0355Sunset Lakes, Okahumpka, FL08.10.202008.10.20203xRc3xRcRc Rc RkL
21S038RMalibu Open
USA
 
USAUSAS0360Trophy Lakes, Charleston, SC12.09.202012.09.20204xRc2xRc
21S039RSWISS PRO SLALOM - CASH PRIZE
USA
 
USAUSAS0833Swiss Waterski Resort11.10.202011.10.20203xRc
21S043L55K W.EST 1 Lake 38 Shootout
USA
 
USAUSAS0801Lake 3820.09.202020.09.2020RkL RkL RkL RkL RkL
21S045RLittle Mountain Pro Am August
USA
 
USAUSAS0722Little Mountain Farms, Maiden, NC23.08.202023.08.20204xRc
21S047RLittle Mountain Pro Am September
USA
 
USAUSAS0722Little Mountain Farms, Maiden, NC27.09.202027.09.20204xRc
21S056RMC Skis Open 8
USA
 
USAUSAS0877Lake Denise10.10.202010.10.20202xRc
21S057RMC Skis Open 9
USA
 
USAUSAS0877Lake Denise31.10.202031.10.20202xRc
21S059RRini Fall Trick
USA
 
USAUSAS0747Swini Lake, Orlando, FL01.10.202001.10.20204xRc
21S060RHobe Lake Fall 1
USA
 
USAUSAS0864Hobe Lake17.10.202017.10.20202xRc
21S061RHobe Lake 2
USA
 
USAUSAS0864Hobe Lake18.10.202018.10.20202xRc
21S064LOctober Record
USA
 
USAUSAS0360Trophy Lakes, Charleston, SC18.10.202018.10.20204xRkL
21S068RMasterCraft Pro
USA
 
USAUSAS0001Lake Grew, Polk City, FL24.10.202024.10.20203xRc3xRc
21S073LBarkin Dog Bash Invitational
USA
 
USAUSAS0363Lake Pryor, Cleveland, TN11.10.202011.10.20202xRkL
21S074LOctober Event
USA
 
USAUSAS0378Isles of Lake Hancock, Winter Garden, FL30.10.202030.10.20203xRkL
21W062LNorCal MasterCraft BallOfSpray Cash Prize
USA
 
USAUSAW0442Bell Acqua 3, Rio Linda, CA04.10.202004.10.20203xRkL
21W068RHilltop ProAm1 by Syndicate Waterskis
USA
 
USAUSAW0485Hilltop Lake, Marysville, WA15.08.202015.08.20202xRc
21W069RHilltop ProAm 2 by Syndicate Waterskis
USA
 
USAUSAW0485Hilltop Lake, Marysville, WA16.08.202016.08.20202xRc
21W071RBAHA Sept Record 3 Event
USA
 
USAUSAW0426Bell Acqua 2, Knightsen, CA19.09.202019.09.20202xRkL2xRkLRkL
21W072LBAHA Sept Record Slaloom
USA
 
USAUSAW0426Bell Acqua 2, Knightsen, CA20.09.202020.09.20202xRkL
21W076LBell Acqua 3-Event Distanski
USA
 
USAUSAW0442Bell Acqua 3, Rio Linda, CA30.08.202030.08.20203xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
21W077LLIQUIDZONE 2021 PROSTAR RECORD SLALOM
USA
 
USAUSAW0439Liquid Zone, Pleasant Grove, CA05.09.202005.09.20202xRkL

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved