International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   

Home

Ranking Lists

  Ranking news
  Included competitions
  Forum

  All women
  All men

  Women under 21
  Men under 21

  Girls under 17
  Boys under 17

  Girls under 14
  Boys under 14

  Girls under 12*
  Boys under 12*

  Girls under 10*
  Boys under 10*

  Senior Ladies 35+
  Senior Men 35+

  Senior Ladies 45+
  Senior Men 45+

  Senior Ladies 55+
  Senior Men 55+

  Senior Ladies 65+
  Senior Men 65+

  export to csv

Europa-Africa Confederation - Waterskiers Ranking list 2020
Competitions

Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions

Competitions from 01.11.2019 to 31.10.2020 Minimum homologation: Normal Intl - 23.11.2020

CodeCompetitionCountrySiteVenueDate beginDate endHomologatorSlalomTricksJump
19COL14IV Abierto Nacional de Esquí Náutico
COL
 
COLCOL004La Pradera de Potosí30.11.201901.12.2019Felipe LealRkL RcN2xRkL2xRkL
19CYP00115th Cyprus Cup
CYP
 
CYPCYPPOLEMPolemidia Dam, Limassol02.11.201903.11.2019Milos Kusy3xRkL3xRkL
19MEX12Acuaski Jorge Font Winter Invitational
MEX
 
MEXMEX001Acuaski30.11.201930.11.2019Jose Antonio Perez Priego2xRc2xRc
19NZL02Whangarei Trick & Jump - 2019
NZL
 
NZLNZL1000303.11.201903.11.20193xRkL3xRkL
19NZL05Wanganui Gold Star 3-Event - 2020
NZL
 
NZLNZL50001Lake Wiritoa19.01.202019.01.20202xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
19NZL06Lake Crichton Teams Event - Jan2020
NZL
 
NZLNZL60001Lake Crichton18.01.202018.01.20202xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
19NZL07Twilight Jump
NZL
 
NZLNZL10002Kereta24.01.202024.01.20202xRkL
19NZL09Lake Hood 3 Event - Feb20
NZL
 
NZLNZL60002Lake Hood02.02.202002.02.20202xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
19NZL11Karapiro Slalom 2020
NZL
 
NZLNZL30002Karapiro16.02.202016.02.20203xRkL
19NZL12Kaiiwi 3-Event 2020
NZL
 
NZLNZL10003Kaiiwi Lakes01.03.202001.03.20203xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
19NZL14Piarere Pick n Choose 2020
NZL
 
NZLNZL30001Piarere23.02.202023.02.20203xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
19NZL15Aquafest 2020
NZL
 
NZLNZL60002Lake Hood23.02.202023.02.2020RkL2xRkL2xRkL
19NZL19Canterbury Slalom 2020
NZL
 
NZLNZL60001Lake Crichton01.03.202001.03.20203xRkL
19NZL20Karapiro Masters Slalom - 2020
NZL
 
NZLNZL30002Karapiro15.03.202015.03.20204xRkL
19NZL21Lake Hood Slalom 2020
NZL
 
NZLNZL60002Lake Hood15.03.202015.03.20203xRkL
19NZL22Waikato BOP Regionals
NZL
 
NZLNZL30001Piarere22.03.202022.03.20202xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
19NZL29Aussie_Kiwi - Feb 2020
NZL
 
NZLNZL60001Lake Crichton09.02.202009.02.20202xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
20ARG001SANCOR SEGUROS PRO SLALOM
ARG
 
ARG10.11.201910.11.20192xRkL
20ARG003Rompe Record 2020
ARG
 
ARGARG001Puerto Roldan18.01.202019.01.2020Larry Gisler2xRkL
20ARG004Malibu 2020
ARG
 
ARGARG002Ezeiza15.02.202016.02.2020Antonio María Collazo3xRkL3xRkL
20ARG02Campeonato Nacional Puerto Roldan 2020
ARG
 
ARGARG001Puerto Roldan18.01.202019.01.2020Larry Gisler2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
20AUS1002020 Australian Masters
AUS
 
AUSAUS2020Stoney Park (Telegraph Point)19.01.202019.01.20202xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
20AUS1022020 Australian Masters
AUS
 
AUSAUS3005Bridgewater (Bendigo)26.01.202026.01.20202xRkL
20AUS1124Tinana L Class Trick
AUS
 
AUSAUS705518.10.202018.10.20203xRkL
20AUS214Stoney Park Xmas 4 Round Slalom
AUS
 
AUSAUS2020Stoney Park (Telegraph Point)15.12.201915.12.20194xRkL
20AUS2162020 Mulwala Open
AUS
 
AUSAUS3025Mulwala05.01.202005.01.20203xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
20AUS218Stoney Park Febuary Pick & Choose
AUS
 
AUSAUS2020Stoney Park (Telegraph Point)02.02.202002.02.20204xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
20AUS2242020 Mulwala Slalom
AUS
 
AUSAUS3025Mulwala09.02.202009.02.2020RkL RkL RkL RcN
20AUS228Stoney Park Febuary Round 5 4 Round Slalom
AUS
 
AUSAUS2020Stoney Park (Telegraph Point)23.02.202023.02.20204xRkL2xRkL3xRkL
20AUS304Vic Trophy Round 1
AUS
 
AUSAUS3005Bridgewater (Bendigo)15.12.201915.12.20193xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
20AUS306Vic Trophy Round 2
AUS
 
AUSAUS3020Latrobe19.01.202019.01.20204xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
20AUS308Mildura 4 Round
AUS
 
AUSAUS3035Cowra Station Mildura02.02.202002.02.20204xRkL
20AUS3102020 Moodemere Classic
AUS
 
AUSAUS3015Lake Moodemere (Rutherglen)16.02.202016.02.2020RcN RkL RkL RkL
20AUS312$4PB Gelong L Class
AUS
 
AUSAUS3040Barwon River Geelong23.02.202023.02.20202xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
20AUS314Junior Moomba 2020
AUS
 
AUSAUS3030Melbourne, Vic05.03.202005.03.2020RkLRcRkL
20AUS316Moomba Masters 2020
AUS
 
AUSAUS3030Melbourne, Vic09.03.202009.03.20203xRkL3xRc2xRkL
20AUS502Big Red Darwin
AUS
 
AUSAUS5010Lakes Resort Berry Springs03.11.201903.11.20194xRkL
20AUS724Southern QLD Round 3 Tinana
AUS
 
AUSAUS705517.11.201917.11.20193xRkL
20AUS726Southern QLD Round 4 Isis Ski Gardens
AUS
 
AUSAUS704001.12.201901.12.20194xRkL
20AUS734Oz Ski Xmas Cup L Tournament
AUS
 
AUSAUS7030Coolum15.12.201915.12.20192xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
20AUS740SR Round 5 Isis Ski Gardens
AUS
 
AUSAUS704027.01.202027.01.20203xRkL2xRkL3xRkL
20AUS746SQ Round 6 OZ Ski
AUS
 
AUSAUS7030Coolum23.02.202023.02.20203xRc2xRkL3xRc
20AUS806SA v VIC Challenge
AUS
 
AUSAUS8005Bedrock (Blanchetown)05.01.202005.01.20202xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
20AUS808Bredrock L Slalom Round 3
AUS
 
AUSAUS8005Bedrock (Blanchetown)18.01.202018.01.20202xRkL
20AUS814Dave Hill Memorial 2020
AUS
 
AUSAUS8005Bedrock (Blanchetown)23.02.202023.02.2020RkL Rc RkL RkL
20AUS906WA State Series Round 2
AUS
 
AUSAUS9020Heirisson Island (Swan River Perth)17.11.201917.11.20194xRkL
20AUS908Westdale L Rated Tournament
AUS
 
AUSAUS903024.11.201924.11.2019RkL RkL3xRkL
20AUS914Kojonup WA Serirs Round 4
AUS
 
AUSAUS9015Karana Dam Kojonup, WA26.01.202026.01.20204xRkL4xRkL
20AUS918WA State Series Round 5 Bonney's
AUS
 
AUSAUS9010Bonney's WA Water Ski Park (Baldivis)09.02.202009.02.20204xRkL4xRkL2xRkL
20AUS924Bonneys L Slalom Only
AUS
 
AUSAUS9010Bonney's WA Water Ski Park (Baldivis)15.03.202015.03.20202xRkLRkL
20AUT011Austrian Nationals
AUT
 
AUTAUTTWWUTFischlham22.08.202023.08.2020Vladimir Procka2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
20AUT012Vienna Regionals
AUT
 
AUTAUTIWWCRaasdorf05.09.202005.09.2020Vladimir Procka3xRkL
20BEL009Coupe de la Ville de Namur
BEL
 
BELBELRYCSMWepion05.09.202005.09.2020Jan Dooms3xRkL
20BEL013Clubkampioenschap MWK
BEL
 
BELBELMWKMechelen20.09.202020.09.2020Lieven Spoo2xRkL
20BLR003Belarus Open Youth Championships 2020
BLR
 
BLRBLRNOVOBelarus, Novopolotsk, Genov Water Ski School, Liuc10.07.202012.07.2020Julia Kolomiec2xNor2xNor2xNor
20C040RCedar Ridge Early Record 1
USA
 
USAUSAC0028Cedar Ridge Ski Lake, Canton, MS07.06.202007.06.20202xRkL
20C041RCedar Ridge Early Record 2
USA
 
USAUSAC0028Cedar Ridge Ski Lake, Canton, MS08.06.202008.06.20202xRkL
20C042RCedar Ridge Summer Record 1
USA
 
USAUSAC0028Cedar Ridge Ski Lake, Canton, MS12.07.202012.07.20202xRc
20C043RCedar Ridge Summer Record 2
USA
 
USAUSAC0028Cedar Ridge Ski Lake, Canton, MS13.07.202013.07.20202xRc
20C046RSSR Record Summer Slalom 1
USA
 
USAUSAC0046Conroe, TX27.06.202027.06.2020Rc Rc RkL
20C047RSSR Record Summer Slalom II
USA
 
USAUSAC0046Conroe, TX28.06.202028.06.20203xRkL
20C053LCedar Creek July Record
USA
 
USAUSAC0002Cedar Creek Ski Park, Elkins, AR12.07.202012.07.20204xRc4xRc4xRc
20C058RSCR Regional Warm Up
USA
 
USAUSAC0673San Marcos River Ranch, Martindale, TX28.06.202028.06.20202xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
20C071RBullneck State Championships Recorc
USA
 
USAUSAC0007Bullneck Lake, Scott, AR19.07.202019.07.20203xRc2xRc3xRc
20C998B2020 SC Regional Tournament By Mastercraft
USA
 
USAUSAC0673San Marcos River Ranch, Martindale, TX26.07.202026.07.2020RcRkLRkL
20C999A2020 GOODE US Water Ski National Championship
USA
 
USAUSAC0071Tri-Lakes, Zachary, LA08.08.202008.08.2020RcRcRc
20CAN05Chuck Moore Memorial
CAN
 
CANCAN0725Shalom Park, Edmonton,AB19.07.202019.07.20204xRkL4xRkL3xRkL
20CAN06Dubois Invitational
CAN
 
CANCAN6645Mono Mills18.07.202018.07.2020Drew Ross4xRc
20CAN11Shalom Summer Classic
CAN
 
CANCAN0725Shalom Park, Edmonton,AB26.07.202026.07.20204xRkL3xRkL
20CAN23Carp Debut
CAN
 
CANCAN2277Carp-Ottawa Ski Club30.08.202030.08.20202xRkL2xRkL
20CAN24NRSC
CAN
 
CANCAN7875T's Pond22.08.202023.08.2020Jeff Mcclintock2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
20CAN33Quebec Pre-Fall Classic
CAN
 
CANCAN7837Lac Long13.09.202013.09.20203xRc3xRc3xRc
20CHI001Torneo Los Morros Open
CHI
 
CHICHI004Los Morros22.11.201923.11.2019Martin Kolman2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
20CHI002Torneo por la Paz
CHI
 
CHICHI008Lago Valle Maipo16.11.201917.11.2019Jorge Naser2xRkL2xRkLRkL
20CHI003Torneo Chicureo Open 2020
CHI
 
CHICHI005Lago Chicureo29.11.201930.11.2019Martin Kolman2xRkL
20CHI004TORNEO PRO AM 1
CHI
 
CHICHI004LOS MORROS07.12.201908.12.2019Martin Kolman2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
20CHI005Torneo Pro-Am II Chile
CHI
 
CHICHI004Los Morros13.12.201915.12.2019Martin Kolman2xRkL2xRkL
20CHI006Fun Tastic IV
CHI
 
CHICHI008Lago Valle Maipo17.12.201918.12.2019Antonio Collazo3xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
20CHI007Copa PF
CHI
 
CHICHI004Los Morros21.12.201922.12.2019Martin Kolman2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
20CHI008TOENO MID-WEEK SLALOM
CHI
 
CHICHI004LOS MORROS15.01.202015.01.2020Martin Kolman2xRkL
20CHI009TORNEO MIRANDASKI-SUMMER-RECORD
CHI
 
CHICHI004LOS MORROS25.01.202026.01.2020Martin Kolman2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
20CHI010MIRANDASKI-OPEN/
CHI
 
CHICHI004lOS MORROS21.02.202022.02.2020Martin Kolman2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
20CHI011Chicureo Open
CHI
 
CHICHI005Chicureo29.02.202001.03.2020Martin Kolman2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
20CZE001POHAR SLAVOJE PLZEO
CZE
 
CZECZEHRACHHracholusky18.07.202019.07.2020Lukas Horky2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
20CZE003Mistrovstvi CR junioru a senioru
CZE
 
CZECZEMELICMelice12.09.202013.09.2020Lukas Horky2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
20CZE005Moravia Cup
CZE
 
CZECZEOLEKSOleksovice27.06.202028.06.2020Lukas Horky2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
20CZE006Moravian Slalom Trophy
CZE
 
CZECZEOLEKSOleksovice15.08.202016.08.2020Zdenek Kolman4xRkL
20CZE007Marin klub masters
CZE
 
CZECZEMELICMelice05.09.202006.09.2020Lukas Horky2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
20CZE008Memoriál Viti Kadlcika
CZE
 
CZECZESTRAZStraz pod Ralskem01.08.202002.08.2020Tomas Lizler2xNor2xNor2xNor
20CZE009Czech and Slovak national championships
CZE
 
CZECZEPRELOMelice22.08.202023.08.2020Milos Kusy2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
20DEN002Danish Nationals Special
DEN
 
DENDENVVKVallensbæk Vandskiklub23.07.202024.07.2020Kenny Frederiksen2xRkL2xRcN2xRkL
20DEN003Open Danish Nationals
DEN
 
DENDENVVKVallensbæk Vandskiklub25.07.202026.07.2020Kenny Frederiksen2xRkL2xRcN2xRkL
20DEN004September Cup
DEN
 
DENDEN01VVKVallensbæk Vandskiklub20.09.202020.09.2020Toni Beier3xRkL
20ESP005CAMPEONATO DE ESPANA DE CLASICAS 2020
ESP
 
ESPESPSESENSesena19.09.202020.09.2020Josep Torras Altisent2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
20ESP006CAMPIONAT DE CATALUNYA
ESP
 
ESPESPBAELLPanta de la Baells29.08.202030.08.2020Josep Torres AltisentRkL2xRkL
20FRA001GRAND PRIX DE MARCILLAC
FRA
 
FRAFRA1901Marcillac-la-croisille01.08.202002.08.2020Pierre Alexandre Neyrac4xRkL3xRkL2xLim
20FRA005LE PLAN D'EAU 3D - OCTOBRE
FRA
 
FRAFRA3308Jaumard03.10.202004.10.2020Raoul Gabriel3xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
20FRA006Coupe de Pitrot
FRA
 
FRAFRA3303Lacanau Pitrot05.09.202006.09.2020Paulo Dartiguelongue2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
20FRA008Mémorial M.Naudinat Championnat Ligue NAQU
FRA
 
FRAFRA1603Saint Même les Carrières22.08.202023.08.2020Pierre Alexandre Neyrac2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
20FRA009Aqua'Cup
FRA
 
FRAFRA7710Gravon05.09.202006.09.2020Boris Likhatchev3xRkL
20FRA010Championnats de ligue AURA 2020
FRA
 
FRAFRA3804GRENOBLE19.09.202020.09.2020Pierre Alexandre Neyrac3xRkLRkL Rc
20FRA012FUN GLISS CUP
FRA
 
FRAFRA0304Dommartin03.10.202004.10.2020Sebastien Barollo4xRkL
20FRA013CHAMPIONNAT DU MONT DE LAROCHE
FRA
 
FRAFRA8902Laroche saint Cydroine01.08.202002.08.2020Eric Chardin3xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
20FRA016Bordeaux Slalom Cup
FRA
 
FRAFRA3310Baurech12.09.202013.09.2020Olivier Constans4xRkL
20FRA017Baurech Classic
FRA
 
FRAFRA3310Baurech10.10.202011.10.2020Jeremie Ortola4xRkL
20FRA018Championnats de Ligue BFC Coupe du Pays de Montbél
FRA
 
FRAFRA2501Dambenois29.08.202030.08.2020Serge Neels2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
20FRA019Magic Cup
FRA
 
FRAFRA7708Grez sur Loing25.07.202026.07.2020Rene Maloberti4xRkL4xRkL
20FRA020Magic Ski Time
FRA
 
FRAFRA7708Grez sur Loing19.09.202020.09.2020Rene Maloberti4xRkL
20FRA022THE FUNGLISS
FRA
 
FRAFRA0304Dommartin15.08.202016.08.2020Rene Maloberti3xRkL
20FRA024AUSTIN'S CUP
FRA
 
FRAFRA3107Seysses15.08.202016.08.2020Jeremie Ortola4xRkL3xRkLRkL
20FRA026VIRY LAKE' S CHALLENGE
FRA
 
FRAFRA9102VIRY-CHATILLON12.09.202013.09.2020Rene Maloberti4xRkL
20FRA027Freezing Magic Cup
FRA
 
FRAFRA7708Grez-sur-Loing17.10.202018.10.2020Boris Likhatchev4xRkL
20FRA029CHAMPIONNATS DE FRANCE RELEVE 2020
FRA
 
FRAFRA2110ARC SUR TILLE04.08.202006.08.2020Arnaud Renoux2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
20FRA030Championnats de France OPEN 2020
FRA
 
FRAFRA2110Arc sur Tille08.08.202009.08.2020Toni Beier2xRc2xRc2xRc
20FRA031CHAMPIONNATS DE FRANCE SENIORS 2020
FRA
 
FRAFRA2110ARC SUR TILLE01.08.202002.08.2020Denis Genelot2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
20FRA033Championnats de Ligue Occitanie
FRA
 
FRAFRA3105Blagnac19.09.202020.09.2020Sebastien Barollo3xRkL3xRkL
20FRA036Championnats de Ligue Grand Est
FRA
 
FRAFRA520152200 PEIGNEY Lac de la Liez05.09.202006.09.2020Arnaud Renoux3xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
20FRA038Challenge Orthezien
FRA
 
FRAFRA6402Orthez25.07.202026.07.2020Pierre Alexandre Neyrac2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
20FRA041Saint-Pardoux Cup
FRA
 
FRAFRA8702Saint-Pardoux21.08.202021.08.2020Maxime Chatenet2xNor
20FRA042Vinney's Cup
FRA
 
FRAFRA3107Seysses17.10.202018.10.2020Jeremie Ortola4xRkL2xRkL
20GBR018Malibu Multi Mid Week
GBR
 
GBRGBRHAZELHazelwoods Ski World24.08.202025.08.2020Adrian Asher2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
20GBR019Turps Trophy
GBR
 
GBRGBRGOSFIGosfield26.09.202026.09.2020Nigel Talamo2xRkL
20GBR026PWTC Invitational
GBR
 
GBRGBRHAZELHazelwoods Ski World13.08.202014.08.2020Adrian Asher2xRkLRkLRkL
20GBR027Gosfield Invitational
GBR
 
GBRGBRGOSFIGosfield18.09.202018.09.2020Nigel Talamo3xRkL
20GER007Deutsche Jugendmeisterschaft 2020
GER
 
GERGERBREMBremerhaven04.09.202006.09.2020Guenter Kuhnt2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
20GER011International German Open 2020 Feldberg
GER
 
GERGERFELDFeldberg14.08.202016.08.2020Toni Beier3xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
20GER012Einheits-Springen 2020 Feldberg
GER
 
GERGERFELDFeldberg03.10.202003.10.2020Toni Beier2xRkL
20GER013Deutsche Offene Meisterschaft 2020
GER
 
GERGERBREMBremerhaven04.09.202006.09.2020Guenter Kuhnt2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
20GER014German Team
GER
 
GERGERHALLEHalle - Hufeisensee11.09.202013.09.2020Ulf Langrock2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
20GER015German Senior
GER
 
GERGERHALLEHalle Hufeisensee11.09.202013.09.2020Ulf Langrock2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
20GRE006VERVERODA CUP 2020
GRE
 
GREGREPHELIPORTO HELI VERVERODA BAY10.10.202012.10.2020Andrzej Bernatowicz3xRkL2xRkL
20GRE012GREEK OPEN NATIONALS 2020
GRE
 
GREGREAGRINSTRATOS LAKE AGRINIO30.07.202002.08.2020Georgios Alexandris2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
20GRE014DIAKAKEIA 2020
GRE
 
GREGREAGRINLAKE STRATOS12.09.202013.09.2020Georgios Alexandris3xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
20GRE017GREEK YOUTH & SENIORS NATIONALS 2020
GRE
 
GREGREAGRINSTRATOS LAKE AGRINIO30.07.202002.08.2020Georgios Alexandris3xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
20GRE019HATZIS CUP 2020
GRE
 
GREGREKAIAFKAIAFAS LAKE29.08.202030.08.2020Georgios Alexandris3xRkL2xRkL
20HUN001V4 Slalom Cup
HUN
 
HUNHUNMAJOSSylvia Lake18.07.202019.07.2020Milos Kusy4xRkL
20ITA008XV INTERNATIONAL SAN GERVASIO BRESCIANO
ITA
 
ITAITA00011SAN GERVASIO BRESCIANO21.08.202023.08.2020Enrico Lotti3xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
20ITA012KLI TROPHY 2020
ITA
 
ITAITA00008Fosso Ghiaia11.09.202013.09.2020Candido Moz3xRkL3xRkL2xRkL
20ITA015Campionato Italiano Assoluto Laghetto Cup
ITA
 
ITAITA00012Sperlonga25.09.202027.09.2020Candido Moz2xRkL2xRkLRkL
20ITA017Campionato Italiani di categoria - Trofeo Tomassin
ITA
 
ITAITAFISN1Recetto03.09.202006.09.2020Enrico Lotti3xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
20M044LJAWS 3 ROUND SPRING FLING
USA
 
USAUSAM0148Lake Leutz, Jacksonville, IL28.06.202028.06.20202xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
20M048L13th Annual Glenn Ramey Memorial
USA
 
USAUSAM0143PITS Lake, Decatur, IL04.07.202004.07.20202xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
20M077LMich 3 Event State Championships and Novice
USA
 
USAUSAM0499Lake Jepawhit, Gaines Township, MI19.07.202019.07.20202xRkL
20M080LGreater Midwest Record
USA
 
USAUSAM0669Trophy Lake Estates III, Center City, MN28.06.202028.06.20203xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
20M087RJr. U.S. Open
USA
 
USAUSAM0176Mystic Lakes, TOPEKA, KS21.06.202021.06.20202xRc2xRc2xRc
20M098LILLINOIS STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
USA
 
USAUSAM0148Lake Leutz, Jacksonville, IL19.07.202019.07.2020RkLRkLRkL
20M099LThe Midwest Airforce Invitational
USA
 
USAUSAM0144Lake Richard, Dow, IL12.07.202012.07.20202xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
20M998BMastercraft Midwest Regional Championships
USA
 
USAUSAM0669Center City, MN26.07.202026.07.2020RcRcRc
20MEX011ER. NACIONAL DE ESQUI 2020
MEX
 
MEXMEX002BOCALAGUNA29.08.202029.08.2020Alvaro DimasRkLRkL
20MEX02TORNEO DEL NIETO 2020
MEX
 
MEXMEX002BOCALAGUNA29.08.202030.08.2020Alvaro Dimas3xRkL
20NAM01NWSC JANUARY 2020
NAM
 
NAMNAM00001VON BACH DAM11.01.202011.01.20202xNor2xNor
20NOR001Tirsdagscup 1
NOR
 
NORNORSLASlåstad VSK12.05.202012.05.2020Knut Einar Kvisla2xRkL
20NOR002Slåstad Junior 2020
NOR
 
NORNORSLASlåstad VSK18.07.202018.07.2020Knut Einar Kvisla2xNorNorNor
20NOR003Tirsdagscup 2
NOR
 
NORNORSLASlåstad VSK26.05.202026.05.2020Knut Einar Kvisla2xRkL
20NOR004Tirsdagscup 3
NOR
 
NORNORSLASlåstad VSK09.06.202009.06.2020Knut Einar Kvisla2xRkL
20NOR005Tirsdagscup 4
NOR
 
NORNORSLASlåstad VSK23.06.202023.06.2020Knut Einar Kvisla2xRkL
20NOR006Slåstad Open
NOR
 
NORNORSLASiap, Skarnes, Norway27.06.202028.06.2020Runar Jeistad4xRkL4xRkL2xRkL
20NOR007NM Aldersbestemt
NOR
 
NORNORSLASlåstad VSK24.07.202025.07.2020Runar Jeistad2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
20NOR008NM Open
NOR
 
NORNORSLASlåstad VSK25.07.202026.07.2020Runar Jeistad2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
20NOR009Tirsdagscup 5
NOR
 
NORNORSLASlåstad VSK11.08.202011.08.2020Knut Einar Kvisla2xRkL
20NOR010Tirsdagscup 6
NOR
 
NORNORSLASlåstad VSK25.08.202025.08.2020Knut Einar Kvisla2xRkL
20NOR011Slåstad Fall Slalom
NOR
 
NORNORSLASlåstad VSK05.09.202006.09.2020Knut Einar Kvisla4xRkL
20NOR012Slåstad Junior Jump 3
NOR
 
NORNORSLASlA¥stad VSK02.07.202002.07.2020Knut Einar Kvisla2xNor
20NOR013Dr.Oetker 2020
NOR
 
NORNORENEEnebakk VSK09.08.202009.08.2020Espen Dale2xNor2xNor2xNor
20NOR014Enebakk Open
NOR
 
NORNORENEEnebakk VSK08.08.202008.08.2020Espen DaleNorNorNor
20NOR015Slåstad Junior Jump 4
NOR
 
NORNORSLASlåstad VSK06.08.202006.08.2020Knut Einar Kvisla2xNor
20NOR016Arctic Winter Waterski Challenge
NOR
 
NORNORSLASlåstad VSK19.09.202020.09.2020Knut Einar Kvisla2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
20RSA001KYSNA PORTLAND 2020
RSA
 
RSARSA00013PORTLAND LAKE,KNYSNA11.01.202012.01.2020Brett Nieuwstad4xNoH2xNor
20RUS002Vega Open 2020
RUS
 
RUSRUSVEGAVega Waterski Club07.08.202009.08.2020Dmitry Gorshcharuk2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
20S035RLAPOINT SKI PARK FALL RECORD
USA
 
USAUSAS081903.11.201903.11.20194xRc
20S046RMC Skis Open 7
USA
 
USAUSAS087710.11.201910.11.20193xRc
20S054RThrilla at Hydrilla Invitational
USA
 
USAUSAS085603.11.201903.11.20194xRc
20S061LNovember Turns
USA
 
USAUSAS083207.11.201907.11.20193xRkL
20S064RRegina Jaquess Open 3
USA
 
USAUSAS0265LymanLand, Tuscaloosa, AL05.07.202005.07.20203xRc3xRcRc Rc RkL
20S066RSwiss Spring Classic
USA
 
USAUSAS0833Swiss Waterski Resort24.05.202024.05.20202xRc
20S073RStillwater Lakes 3ev R
USA
 
USAUSAS0301Stillwater Lakes, Palm Bay, FL14.06.202014.06.20204xRcRc Rc RkL RkL4xRc
20S075RMobile Spring Splash Record
USA
 
USAUSAS0260Ski Chaste Lake, Axis, AL31.05.202031.05.20203xRkL3xRc2xRkL
20S079RMike Harris Memorial Slalom
USA
 
USAUSAS0284Victory Lake, Jacksonville, FL21.06.202021.06.20204xRkL
20S093RPolk City Open
USA
 
USAUSAS0001Lake Grew, Polk City, FL19.07.202019.07.20203xRc3xRc3xRc
20S094RFlorida State Championships
USA
 
USAUSAS0001Lake Grew, Polk City, FL12.07.202012.07.2020Rc RkLRcRkL
20S099RLittle Mountain Pro Am June
USA
 
USAUSAS0722Little Mountain Farms, Maiden, NC07.06.202007.06.2020Rc Rc Rc RkL
20S103RRodgers Regional Warm Up- FULL
USA
 
USAUSAS0362Rodgers Farm Pond, Greenwood, SC28.06.202028.06.20202xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
20S105RSunset Summer classic
USA
 
USAUSAS0355Sunset Lakes, Okahumpka, FL20.06.202020.06.20202xRc2xRc2xRc
20S114LJune Record at Trophy Lakes
USA
 
USAUSAS0360Trophy Lakes, Charleston, SC14.06.202014.06.20204xRkL
20S118RNautique Summer kick off
USA
 
USAUSAS0320Santa Rosa Beach, FL07.06.202007.06.2020Rc RkL RkL RkL4xRc2xRc
20S120LLets GO
USA
 
USAUSAS083207.06.202007.06.20204xRkL
20S121LHobe Lake Summer 1
USA
 
USAUSAS0864Hobe Lake20.06.202020.06.20202xRkL
20S122LHobe Lake Summer 2
USA
 
USAUSAS0864Hobe Lake21.06.202021.06.20202xRkL
20S123RJuly Event
USA
 
USAUSAS0378Isles of Lake Hancock, Winter Garden, FL05.07.202005.07.20202xRc2xRc3xRc
20S125RSummer Slalom
USA
 
USAUSAS0301Stillwater Lakes, Palm Bay, FL18.07.202018.07.20202xRc
20S127RNautique record
USA
 
USAUSAS0320Santa Rosa Beach, FL21.06.202021.06.20204xRcRc Rc Rc RkL3xRkL
20S998B2020 VELUX Southern Regionals by Mastercraft
USA
 
USAUSAS0362Rodgers Farm Pond, Greenwood, SC26.07.202026.07.2020RcRcRc
20SUI005Geneva Waterski Champ 2020
SUI
 
SUISUIBOURGBourg-en-Bresse Exo01 La Rena12.09.202013.09.2020Olivier Cheyroux3xRkL3xRkL2xRkL
20SVK002Slovakia Trophy 2020
SVK
 
SVKSVKPIESLSlnava31.07.202002.08.2020Vladimir Procka2xNor2xNor2xNor
20SVK003Pohar Interu 2020
SVK
 
SVKSVKBLATNBlatne04.07.202005.07.2020Milos Kusy2xNor2xNor2xNor
20SVK004Majstrovstvá SR juniorov, seniorov a finále SP
SVK
 
SVKSVKBLATNBlatné29.08.202030.08.2020Milos Kusy2xNor2xNor2xNor
20SWE001West Coast Open 2020
SWE
 
SWESWE0204Ulasjön, Bollebygd04.07.202005.07.2020Anders Kastel3xRkL2xRkL
20SWE003Sydsvenska Mästerskapen 2020
SWE
 
SWESWE0110Svanen18.07.202018.07.2020Per Törnquist2xNoH2xNor2xNor
20SWE004Malibu 3-round Slalom
SWE
 
SWESWE0209Karlstad Örsholmstjärn23.07.202025.07.2020Henrik Tengius3xRkL
20SWE005Mariestad Open
SWE
 
SWESWE0211Sveriges nationalarena15.08.202015.08.2020Anders Kastel3xRkL3xRkL
20SWE006Kräftcupen
SWE
 
SWESWE0202Ambjörnarp08.08.202009.08.20203xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
20SWE008Gästabudstrofén
SWE
 
SWESWE0308Tunsätter28.08.202030.08.2020Henrik Tengius3xRkL
20SWE010Strömsnäs Open
SWE
 
SWESWE0110VSK Svanen27.06.202027.06.2020Per Törnquist2xNor2xNor2xNor
20UKR004Ukraine Open 2020
UKR
 
UKRUKRSENTOSentosa Waterski Club, Dnipro22.08.202023.08.2020Dmitry Gorshcharuk2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
20UKR005Sentosa Open 2020
UKR
 
UKRUKRSENTOSentosa Waterski Club, Dnipro25.09.202027.09.2020Dmitry Gorshcharuk3xRkL3xRkL3xRkL
20W124RRotten Roberts Trick Syndrome
USA
 
USAUSAW0394Liberty Lake, Yuba City, CA15.07.202015.07.20203xRkL
20W133LLiquid Zone NorCal 2rd Slalom
USA
 
USAUSAW0439Pleasant Grove, CA20.06.202020.06.20202xRkL
20W134LNor Cal State Championships
USA
 
USAUSAW0439Liquid Zone, Pleasant Grove, CA12.07.202012.07.20203xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
20W998BMastercraft Western Regionals at Broadside
USA
 
USAUSAW0463Broadside Harbor, Caldwell, ID26.07.202026.07.2020RkLRkLRkL
21C012RCedar Ridge Fall Record 1
USA
 
USAUSAC0028Cedar Ridge Ski Lake, Canton, MS06.09.202006.09.2020Rc Rc RkL
21C013RCedar Ridge Fall Record 2
USA
 
USAUSAC0028Cedar Ridge Ski Lake, Canton, MS07.09.202007.09.20202xRc
21C014RSSR Record Fall Slalom 1
USA
 
USAUSAC0046Stevenson Ski Ranch, Conroe, TX12.09.202012.09.20203xRkL
21C015RSSR Record Fall Slalom II
USA
 
USAUSAC0046Stevenson Ski Ranch, Conroe, TX13.09.202013.09.20203xRkL
21C031RBullneck Fall Ski-fest
USA
 
USAUSAC0007Bullneck Lake, Scott, AR20.09.202020.09.20202xRc3xRc3xRc
21C032RTri Lakes Fall Record
USA
 
USAUSAC0071Tri-Lakes, Zachary, LA04.10.202004.10.20203xRc3xRcRc Rc RkL
21C034RSMRR Oct Special
USA
 
USAUSAC0673Martindale, TX11.10.202011.10.20202xRc3xRc3xRkL
21E022LTwin Lakes 2Rd E-L Slalom
USA
 
USAUSAE0110Twin Lakes Waterski Park, Monroe, NY26.09.202026.09.20202xRkL
21M021LThe Mark Boender Buoy Bash Record Slalom
USA
 
USAUSAM0184Tivoli Gardens, Gains, Twp., MI22.08.202022.08.20203xRkL
21M036LChampion Lake Fall Record Pick and Choose
USA
 
USAUSAM0166Champion Lake, McCordsville, IN13.09.202013.09.20203xRkL
21M038RStillwaters Team Challenge
USA
 
USAUSAM0242Still Waters, Oconomowoc, WI16.08.202016.08.20205xRc5xRcRc RkL RkL Rc Rc
21M040LSawmill Record
USA
 
USAUSAM0159Sawmill Lake, Columbus, IN12.09.202012.09.20203xRkL
21S012RLake 38 World Record Slalom
USA
 
USAUSAS0801Lake 3806.09.202006.09.20204xRc
21S013RJohn Meyer Memorial
USA
 
USAUSAS0301Palm Bay, FL13.09.202013.09.20204xRc4xRc4xRc
21S015RMobile Fall Classic Record
USA
 
USAUSAS0260Ski Chaste Lake, Axis, AL30.08.202030.08.20203xRc3xRc2xRc
21S018RMiami Fall Record
USA
 
USAUSAS0286Greater Miami Ski Club, Miami, FL25.10.202025.10.20203xRc
21S021RMcCormicks Fall Classic
USA
 
USAUSAS0306McCormick Ski Lakes, Seffner, FL25.10.202025.10.20202xRc2xRc2xRkL
21S026RHoly Cow Cup
USA
 
USAUSAS0001Lake Grew, Polk City, FL18.10.202018.10.20203xRc3xRc3xRc
21S027RFluid Fall Record
USA
 
USAUSAS0001Lake Grew, Polk City, FL20.09.202020.09.20203xRc3xRc3xRc
21S031ROKEE 3RD R SLALOM
USA
 
USAUSAS0364Okeeheelee Park, West Palm Beach, FL11.10.202011.10.20203xRc
21S033RSunset Lakes Fall Classic
USA
 
USAUSAS0355Sunset Lakes, Okahumpka, FL04.10.202004.10.20202xRc2xRc2xRc
21S034RJT Fall Classic
USA
 
USAUSAS0355Sunset Lakes, Okahumpka, FL08.10.202008.10.20203xRc3xRcRc Rc RkL
21S038RMalibu Open
USA
 
USAUSAS0360Trophy Lakes, Charleston, SC12.09.202012.09.20204xRc2xRc
21S039RSWISS PRO SLALOM - CASH PRIZE
USA
 
USAUSAS0833Swiss Waterski Resort11.10.202011.10.20203xRc
21S043L55K W.EST 1 Lake 38 Shootout
USA
 
USAUSAS0801Lake 3820.09.202020.09.2020RkL RkL RkL RkL RkL
21S045RLittle Mountain Pro Am August
USA
 
USAUSAS0722Little Mountain Farms, Maiden, NC23.08.202023.08.20204xRc
21S047RLittle Mountain Pro Am September
USA
 
USAUSAS0722Little Mountain Farms, Maiden, NC27.09.202027.09.20204xRc
21S056RMC Skis Open 8
USA
 
USAUSAS0877Lake Denise10.10.202010.10.20202xRc
21S057RMC Skis Open 9
USA
 
USAUSAS0877Lake Denise31.10.202031.10.20202xRc
21S059RRini Fall Trick
USA
 
USAUSAS0747Swini Lake, Orlando, FL01.10.202001.10.20204xRc
21S060RHobe Lake Fall 1
USA
 
USAUSAS0864Hobe Lake17.10.202017.10.20202xRc
21S061RHobe Lake 2
USA
 
USAUSAS0864Hobe Lake18.10.202018.10.20202xRc
21S064LOctober Record
USA
 
USAUSAS0360Trophy Lakes, Charleston, SC18.10.202018.10.20204xRkL
21S068RMasterCraft Pro
USA
 
USAUSAS0001Lake Grew, Polk City, FL24.10.202024.10.20203xRc3xRc
21S073LBarkin Dog Bash Invitational
USA
 
USAUSAS0363Lake Pryor, Cleveland, TN11.10.202011.10.20202xRkL
21S074LOctober Event
USA
 
USAUSAS0378Isles of Lake Hancock, Winter Garden, FL30.10.202030.10.20203xRkL
21W062LNorCal MasterCraft BallOfSpray Cash Prize
USA
 
USAUSAW0442Bell Acqua 3, Rio Linda, CA04.10.202004.10.20203xRkL
21W068RHilltop ProAm1 by Syndicate Waterskis
USA
 
USAUSAW0485Hilltop Lake, Marysville, WA15.08.202015.08.20202xRc
21W069RHilltop ProAm 2 by Syndicate Waterskis
USA
 
USAUSAW0485Hilltop Lake, Marysville, WA16.08.202016.08.20202xRc
21W071RBAHA Sept Record 3 Event
USA
 
USAUSAW0426Bell Acqua 2, Knightsen, CA19.09.202019.09.20202xRkL2xRkLRkL
21W072LBAHA Sept Record Slaloom
USA
 
USAUSAW0426Bell Acqua 2, Knightsen, CA20.09.202020.09.20202xRkL
21W076LBell Acqua 3-Event Distanski
USA
 
USAUSAW0442Bell Acqua 3, Rio Linda, CA30.08.202030.08.20203xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
21W077LLIQUIDZONE 2021 PROSTAR RECORD SLALOM
USA
 
USAUSAW0439Liquid Zone, Pleasant Grove, CA05.09.202005.09.20202xRkL

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved