International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Victorian Titles 2020




Mulwala


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results


All results (pdf)
Victorian Titles 2020
Mulwala - 29 Feb/1 Mar 2020

Saturday, 29. of February 2020

   7:00 AM  Sub Junior Boys Slalom Round 1              
   7:15 AM  Junior Girls Slalom Round 1              
   7:30 AM  Junior Boys Slalom Round 1              
   7:45 AM  Open Pro Men Slalom Round 1              
   8:00 AM  Open 1 Men Slalom Round 1              
   8:15 AM  Open 2 Men Slalom Round 1              
   8:30 AM  Open 3 Men Slalom Round 1              
   8:45 AM  Veteran 2 Men Slalom Round 1              
   9:00 AM  Veteran 3 Men Slalom Round 1              
   9:15 AM  Sub Junior Boys Tricks Round 1                 
   9:30 AM  Junior Girls Tricks Round 1                 
   9:45 AM  Junior Boys Tricks Round 1                 
   10:00 AM  Open Pro Men Tricks Round 1                 
   10:15 AM  Open 1 Men Tricks Round 1                 
   10:30 AM  Open 2 Men Tricks Round 1                 
   10:45 AM  Open 3 Men Tricks Round 1                 
   11:00 AM  Veteran 2 Men Tricks Round 1                 
   11:15 AM  Veteran 3 Men Tricks Round 1                 
   1:00 PM  Sub Junior Boys Jump Round 1              
   1:15 PM  Junior Girls Jump Round 1              
   1:30 PM  Junior Boys Jump Round 1              
   1:45 PM  Open Pro Men Jump Round 1              
   2:00 PM  Open 1 Men Jump Round 1              
   2:15 PM  Open 2 Men Jump Round 1              
   2:30 PM  Sub Junior Boys Jump Round 2              
   2:45 PM  Junior Girls Jump Round 2              
   3:00 PM  Junior Boys Jump Round 2              
   3:15 PM  Open Pro Men Jump Round 2              
   3:30 PM  Open 1 Men Jump Round 2              
   3:45 PM  Open 2 Men Jump Round 2              

Sunday, 1. of March 2020

   7:00 AM  Sub Junior Boys Slalom Round 2              
   7:15 AM  Junior Girls Slalom Round 2              
   7:30 AM  Junior Boys Slalom Round 2              
   7:45 AM  Open Pro Men Slalom Round 2              
   8:00 AM  Open 1 Men Slalom Round 2              
   8:15 AM  Open 2 Men Slalom Round 2              
   8:30 AM  Open 3 Men Slalom Round 2              
   8:45 AM  Veteran 2 Men Slalom Round 2              
   9:00 AM  Veteran 3 Men Slalom Round 2              
   9:15 AM  Sub Junior Boys Tricks Round 2                 
   9:30 AM  Junior Girls Tricks Round 2                 
   9:45 AM  Junior Boys Tricks Round 2                 
   10:00 AM  Open Pro Men Tricks Round 2                 
   10:15 AM  Open 1 Men Tricks Round 2                 
   10:30 AM  Open 2 Men Tricks Round 2                 
   10:45 AM  Open 3 Men Tricks Round 2                 
   11:00 AM  Veteran 2 Men Tricks Round 2                 
   11:15 AM  Veteran 3 Men Tricks Round 2                 

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved