International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: 2020 NSW State Titles




Liverpool


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Sub Junior Girls Slalom
Sub Junior Girls Tricks
Sub Junior Girls Jump
Sub Junior Girls Overall

Sub Junior Boys Slalom
Sub Junior Boys Tricks
Sub Junior Boys Jump
Sub Junior Boys Overall

Junior Girls Slalom
Junior Girls Tricks
Junior Girls Jump
Junior Girls Overall

Junior Boys Slalom
Junior Boys Tricks
Junior Boys Jump
Junior Boys Overall

Open Pro Women Slalom
Open Pro Women Tricks
Open Pro Women Jump
Open Pro Women Overall

Open Pro Men Slalom
Open Pro Men Tricks
Open Pro Men Jump
Open Pro Men Overall

Open 1 Women Slalom
Open 1 Women Tricks
Open 1 Women Jump
Open 1 Women Overall

Open 1 Men Slalom
Open 1 Men Tricks
Open 1 Men Jump
Open 1 Men Overall

Open 2 Women Slalom
Open 2 Women Tricks
Open 2 Women Jump
Open 2 Women Overall

Open 2 Men Slalom
Open 2 Men Tricks
Open 2 Men Jump
Open 2 Men Overall

Open 3 Women Slalom
Open 3 Women Tricks
Open 3 Women Jump
Open 3 Women Overall

Open 3 Men Slalom
Open 3 Men Tricks
Open 3 Men Jump
Open 3 Men Overall

Senior Women Slalom
Senior Women Tricks
Senior Women Jump
Senior Women Overall

Senior Men Slalom
Senior Men Tricks
Senior Men Jump
Senior Men Overall

Veteran Women Slalom
Veteran Women Tricks
Veteran Women Jump
Veteran Women Overall

Veteran Men Slalom
Veteran Men Tricks
Veteran Men Jump
Veteran Men Overall

Veteran 1 Women Slalom
Veteran 1 Women Tricks
Veteran 1 Women Jump
Veteran 1 Women Overall

Veteran 1 Men Slalom
Veteran 1 Men Tricks
Veteran 1 Men Jump
Veteran 1 Men Overall

All results (pdf)
2020 NSW State Titles
Liverpool - 7/8 Mar 2020

Saturday, 7. of March 2020

   7:00 AM  Junior Boys Slalom Round 1  Lake 1            
   7:00 AM  Open 2 Men Slalom Round 1  Lake 2            
   7:32 AM  Open 3 Men Slalom Round 1  Lake 2            
   7:36 AM  Sub Junior Boys Slalom Round 1  Lake 1            
   7:48 AM  Veteran 1 Men Slalom Round 1  Lake 2            
   8:00 AM  Veteran Men Slalom Round 1  Lake 2            
   8:06 AM  Open Pro Men Slalom Round 1  Lake 1            
   8:30 AM  Open Pro Women Slalom Round 1  Lake 1            
   8:30 AM  Open 1 Men Slalom Round 1  Lake 1            
   8:48 AM  Junior Girls Slalom Round 1  Lake 1            
   9:00 AM  Sub Junior Girls Slalom Round 1  Lake 1            
   9:12 AM  Senior Women Slalom Round 1  Lake 1            
   9:24 AM  Open 2 Women Slalom Round 1  Lake 1            
   9:44 AM  Open 2 Men Jump Round 1  Lake 1            
   10:08 AM  Open 1 Men Jump Round 1  Lake 1            
   10:16 AM  Open Pro Men Jump Round 1  Lake 1            
   10:56 AM  Junior Boys Jump Round 1  Lake 1            
   11:44 AM  Senior Women Jump Round 1  Lake 1            
   11:52 AM  Open Pro Women Jump Round 1  Lake 1            
   12:07 PM  Open 2 Men Tricks Round 1  Lake 1               
   12:35 PM  Open 3 Men Tricks Round 1  Lake 1               
   1:03 PM  Veteran 1 Men Tricks Round 1  Lake 1               
   1:17 PM  Veteran Men Tricks Round 1  Lake 1               
   2:41 PM  Junior Girls Tricks Round 1  Lake 1               
   2:55 PM  Sub Junior Girls Tricks Round 1  Lake 1               
   3:09 PM  Senior Women Tricks Round 1  Lake 1               
   3:23 PM  Open 2 Women Tricks Round 1  Lake 1               
   3:32 PM  Open 2 Men Slalom Round 2  Lake 2            
   3:44 PM  Junior Boys Tricks Round 1  Lake 1               
   4:00 PM  Open 3 Men Slalom Round 2  Lake 2            
   4:13 PM  Sub Junior Boys Slalom Round 2  Lake 1            
   4:26 PM  Sub Junior Boys Tricks Round 1  Lake 1               
   4:28 PM  Veteran 1 Men Slalom Round 2  Lake 2            
   4:56 PM  Veteran Men Slalom Round 2  Lake 2            
   5:01 PM  Open Pro Men Tricks Round 1  Lake 1               
   5:29 PM  Open Pro Women Tricks Round 1  Lake 1               
   5:36 PM  Open 1 Men Tricks Round 1  Lake 1               
   5:49 PM  Junior Girls Slalom Round 2  Lake 1            
   6:01 PM  Sub Junior Girls Slalom Round 2  Lake 1            
   6:06 PM  Senior Women Slalom Round 2  Lake 2            
   6:20 PM  Open 2 Women Slalom Round 2  Lake 2            
   6:43 PM  Junior Boys Slalom Round 2  Lake 1            

Sunday, 8. of March 2020

   7:00 AM  Open Pro Men Slalom Round 2  Lake 1            
   7:24 AM  Open Pro Women Slalom Round 2  Lake 1            
   7:30 AM  Open 1 Men Slalom Round 2  Lake 1            
   7:36 AM  Open 2 Women Tricks Round 2  Lake 1               
   7:57 AM  Open 2 Men Tricks Round 2  Lake 1               
   8:25 AM  Open 3 Men Tricks Round 2  Lake 1               
   8:53 AM  Veteran 1 Men Tricks Round 2  Lake 1               
   9:07 AM  Junior Boys Tricks Round 2  Lake 1               
   9:49 AM  Sub Junior Boys Tricks Round 2  Lake 1               
   10:24 AM  Open Pro Men Tricks Round 2  Lake 1               
   10:52 AM  Open Pro Women Tricks Round 2  Lake 1               
   11:06 AM  Senior Women Tricks Round 2  Lake 1               
   11:14 AM  Open 1 Men Tricks Round 2  Lake 1               
   11:27 AM  Veteran Men Tricks Round 2  Lake 1               
   12:52 PM  Junior Girls Tricks Round 2  Lake 1               
   1:08 PM  Sub Junior Girls Tricks Round 2  Lake 1               
   1:32 PM  Junior Boys Jump Round 2  Lake 1            
   2:20 PM  Senior Women Jump Round 2  Lake 1            
   2:28 PM  Open Pro Women Jump Round 2  Lake 1            
   2:44 PM  Open 2 Men Jump Round 2  Lake 1            
   3:16 PM  Open Pro Men Jump Round 2  Lake 1            
   3:19 PM  Open 1 Men Jump Round 2  Lake 1            

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved