International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: 2020 NSW October Tournament




Liverpool


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Live results

Sub Junior Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Sub Junior Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Sub Junior Girls Overall  (pdf)

Junior Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Junior Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Junior Girls Overall  (pdf)

Junior Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Junior Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Junior Boys Jump  (pdf)
Junior Boys Overall  (pdf)

Open 2 Women Slalom  (pdf)
Open 2 Women Tricks  (pdf)
Open 2 Women Overall  (pdf)

Open 2 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Open 2 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Open 2 Men Overall  (pdf)

Veteran Men Slalom  (pdf)
Veteran Men Tricks  (pdf)
Veteran Men Overall  (pdf)

Veteran 1 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Veteran 1 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Veteran 1 Men Overall  (pdf)

All results (pdf)
2020 NSW October Tournament
Liverpool - 17 Oct 2020 2020

Saturday, 17. of October 2020

   8:00 AM  Sub Junior Girls Slalom Round 1    start list          
   8:00 AM  Junior Girls Slalom Round 1    start list          
   8:15 AM  Junior Boys Slalom Round 1    start list          
   8:15 AM  Open 2 Women Slalom Round 1    start list          
   8:30 AM  Open 2 Men Slalom Round 1    start list          
   8:30 AM  Veteran Men Slalom Round 1    start list          
   8:45 AM  Veteran 1 Men Slalom Round 1    start list          
   8:45 AM  Sub Junior Girls Tricks Round 1    start list             
   9:00 AM  Junior Girls Tricks Round 1    start list             
   9:00 AM  Junior Boys Tricks Round 1    start list             
   9:15 AM  Open 2 Women Tricks Round 1    start list             
   9:15 AM  Open 2 Men Tricks Round 1    start list             
   9:15 AM  Veteran Men Tricks Round 1    start list             
   9:30 AM  Veteran 1 Men Tricks Round 1    start list             
   9:30 AM  Junior Boys Jump Round 1    start list          
   10:00 AM  Junior Boys Jump Round 2    start list          
   10:30 AM  Sub Junior Girls Slalom Round 2    start list          
   11:00 AM  Junior Girls Slalom Round 2    start list          
   11:00 AM  Junior Boys Slalom Round 2    start list          
   11:30 AM  Open 2 Women Slalom Round 2    start list          
   11:45 AM  Open 2 Men Slalom Round 2    start list          
   12:00 PM  Veteran Men Slalom Round 2    start list          
   12:15 PM  Veteran 1 Men Slalom Round 2    start list          
   12:30 PM  Sub Junior Girls Tricks Round 2    start list             
   1:00 PM  Junior Girls Tricks Round 2    start list             
   1:15 PM  Junior Boys Tricks Round 2    start list             
   1:30 PM  Open 2 Women Tricks Round 2    start list             
   1:45 PM  Open 2 Men Tricks Round 2    start list             
   2:00 PM  Veteran Men Tricks Round 2    start list             
   2:45 PM  Veteran 1 Men Tricks Round 2    start list             

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved