International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Deutsche Meisterschaften 2012




Twistesee/ Bad Aarolsen


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Under 12 Girls Slalom Preliminary GER (pdf)
Under 12 Girls Tricks Preliminary GER (pdf)
Under 12 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 12 Girls Overall Preliminary GER (pdf)

Under 12 Boys Slalom Preliminary GER (pdf)
Under 12 Boys Tricks Preliminary GER (pdf)
Under 12 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 12 Boys Overall Preliminary GER (pdf)

Junior Girls under 15 Slalom GER (pdf)
Junior Girls under 15 Tricks GER (pdf)
Junior Girls under 15 Jump GER (pdf)
Junior Girls under 15 Overall GER (pdf)

Junior Boys under 15 Slalom GER (pdf)
Junior Boys under 15 Tricks GER (pdf)
Junior Boys under 15 Jump GER (pdf)
Junior Boys under 15 Overall GER (pdf)

Junior Girls under 19 Slalom GER (pdf)
Junior Girls under 19 Tricks GER (pdf)
Junior Girls under 19 Jump GER (pdf)
Junior Girls under 19 Overall GER (pdf)

Junior Boys under 19 Slalom GER (pdf)
Junior Boys under 19 Tricks GER (pdf)
Junior Boys under 19 Jump GER (pdf)
Junior Boys under 19 Overall GER (pdf)

Open Ladies Slalom GER (pdf)
Open Ladies Slalom BLR (pdf)
Open Ladies Tricks BLR (pdf)
Open Ladies Tricks GER (pdf)
Open Ladies Jump BLR (pdf)
Open Ladies Jump GER (pdf)
Open Ladies Overall GER (pdf)

Open Men Slalom  (pdf)
Open Men Tricks  (pdf)
Open Men Jump  (pdf)
Open Men Overall  (pdf)

Senior 1 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Senior 1 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Senior 1 Men Jump  (pdf)
Senior 1 Men Overall  (pdf)

Senior 2 Men Slalom Preliminary  (pdf)

Senior 3 Men Slalom Preliminary  (pdf)
Deutsche Meisterschaften 2012
Twistesee/ Bad Aarolsen - 5/7 Jul 2012 2012

Deutsche Meisterschaften 2012 - Individual classification - Open Men Tricks

Deutsche Meisterschaften 2012

Open Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 05.07.2012 - 07.07.2012
  Name Country Categ. Preliminary Final    
1 Pech Bjoern GER Ope M 6820 7790    
2 Scherer Julian GER Ope M 6610 6530    
3 Herrmann Simon GER Ope M 5720 5750    
4 Senge Robin GER Ope M 7030 4850    
5 Schermer Helge GER Ope M 5500 4300    
6 Hiebenga Pascal GER Ope M 4160 4270    
7 Marks Oliver GER Ope M 6000 3710    
8 Pape Andreas GER Ope M 5290      
9 Hoppe Torben GER Ope M 4140      
10 Zinser Daniel GER Ope M 3720      
11 Klein Rene GER Ope M 3130      
12 Maltzahn Daniel GER Ope M 3110      
13 Dieck Felix GER Ope M 2760      
14 Wagener Christian GER Ope M 1490      
15 Schmitz Michael GER Ope M 1240      

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved