International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: IWWF E&A Open Cableski Championships 2013




Szczecinek - Poland

Map of site
WebCam Szczecinek

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Open Ladies Slalom
Open Ladies Tricks
Open Ladies Jump
Open Ladies Overall

Open Men Slalom
Open Men Tricks
Open Men Jump
Open Men Overall

Overall Open Team classification

Podiums
IWWF E&A Open Cableski Championships 2013
Szczecinek - Poland - 28/31 Aug 2013 2013

IWWF E&A Open Cableski Championships 2013 - Team classification - Overall Open Team classification

IWWF E&A Open Cableski Championships 2013

Overall Open Team classification Team results

- 28/08/2013 - 31/08/2013
    Country Name Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1
 
BLR
 
 
Belarus
 
 
Pavlova Olga*
Meier-Hramyka Yuliya*
Bushyn Siarhei*
Papakul Nikita*
Labkovich Ilya*
Dymant Iryna*
2776.63
517.86
883.93
793.10
*965.52
*913.79
*897.32
2905.13
*997.67
*953.38
880.95
914.97
*954.08
939.39
2937.95
756.30
*1000.00
*980.91
*957.04
821.00
725.49
8619.71
 
2
 
POL
 
 
Poland
 
 
Bernatowicz Krzysztof*
Borysewicz Kamil*
Gruca Martin*
Kazek Dawid*
Mazurkiewicz Justyna*
Rutkowska Malgorzata*
Waz Joanna
2327.58
*758.62
758.62
*793.10
*775.86
500.00
500.00

1942.46
*446.43
247.45
403.06
*787.41
*708.62
215.62

2739.18
*1000.00
*985.68
701.67
675.42

*753.50
697.48
7009.22
 
3
 
RUS
 
 
Russia
 
 
Biryukova Maria*
Buzina Anna*
Churokova Tatiana*
Morozov Alexey*
Alentyev Andrey*
Gibinska Alexandra*
1810.34
*830.36
*419.64

*560.34


2469.95

*870.63
*920.75

*678.57

2162.50

*591.04

*661.10

*910.36
6442.79
 
4
 
GER
 
 
Germany
 
 
Pech Bjoern*
Klein Rene*
Schimanski Marius*
Herrmann Simon*
Meier Jana-Chathreen
Ittensohn Tanja*
2758.62
*793.10
517.24
*965.52
*1000.00
504.46
517.86
1607.99
*600.34
376.70
*578.23
*429.42
212.12
282.05
1927.68

*754.18
*694.51

448.18
*478.99
6294.29
 
5
 
SVK
 
 
Slovakia
 
 
Marcincin Richard*
Vasko Alexander*
Hynek Radovan*
Kerpcar Juraj*
2465.51
*775.86
*896.55
*793.10
534.48
1698.12

*834.18
*454.93
*409.01
1536.99

*914.08

*622.91
5700.62
 
6
 
AUT
 
 
Austria
 
 
Gerhofer Peter
Schall Bianca*
Schall Nadine*
Vojnic Tomislav-Martin*
Pugstaller Robert
2841.74
793.10
*1000.00
*910.71
*931.03
724.14
550.11

*263.40
*286.71


1394.95

*661.06
*733.89


4786.80
 
7
 
ISR
 
 
IsraŽl
 
 
Ativ Nadav*
Tzdaka Moshe*
Slimak Nir*
Levy Aviv*
Ativ Aviv
2293.10
*793.10
*758.62
689.66
*741.38
598.21
1376.70

*647.96
*441.33
*287.41

 





3669.80
 
8
 
NED
 
 
Netherlands
 
 
Elsendoorn Puck*
473.21
*473.21
210.96
*210.96
266.11
*266.11
950.28
 

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved