International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: E & A CableskiChampionshios Juniors and Seniors 2014




Schloß Dankern


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Live results

Junior Girls under 15 Slalom  (pdf)
Junior Girls under 15 Tricks  (pdf)
Junior Girls under 15 Jump  (pdf)
Junior Girls under 15 Overall  (pdf)

Junior Boys under 15 Slalom  (pdf)
Junior Boys under 15 Tricks  (pdf)
Junior Boys under 15 Jump  (pdf)
Junior Boys under 15 Overall  (pdf)

Junior Girls under 19 Slalom  (pdf)
Junior Girls under 19 Tricks  (pdf)
Junior Girls under 19 Jump  (pdf)
Junior Girls under 19 Overall  (pdf)

Junior Boys under 19 Slalom  (pdf)
Junior Boys under 19 Tricks  (pdf)
Junior Boys under 19 Jump  (pdf)
Junior Boys under 19 Overall  (pdf)

Senior 1 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Senior 1 Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Senior 1 Ladies Jump  (pdf)
Senior 1 Ladies Overall  (pdf)

Senior 1 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Senior 1 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Senior 1 Men Jump  (pdf)
Senior 1 Men Overall  (pdf)

Overall Juniors under 19 Team classification (pdf)
Overall Juniors under 15 Team classification (pdf)
Overall Seniors 1 Team classification (pdf)

Podiums (pdf)
E & A CableskiChampionshios Juniors and Seniors 2014
Schloß Dankern - 17/20 Sep 2014 2014

E & A CableskiChampionshios Juniors and Seniors 2014 - Individual classification - Senior 1 Men Tricks

E & A CableskiChampionshios Juniors and Seniors 2014

Senior 1 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 17.09.2014 - 20.09.2014
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 (36) Bruenjes Jan *GER
GER
 
Se1 M 5060 4840   1000,00
2 (39) Graw Martin GER
GER
 
Se1 M 2320 3190   630,43
3 (68) Marston Stuart GBR
GBR
 
Se1 M 2450 2450   484,19
4 (41) Jelonnek Thorsten GER
GER
 
Se1 M 1670 2110   417,00
5 (40) Schiewe Rolf GER
GER
 
Se1 M 2330 1570   460,47
6 (4) Jettinghoff Marcel NED
NED
 
Se1 M 1550 1410   306,32
7 (8) Gilboa Eliezer ISR
ISR
 
Se1 M 1240     245,06
8 (63) Hintringer Manfred AUT
AUT
 
Se1 M 970     191,70
9 (42) Usinger Jürgen GER
GER
 
Se1 M 790     156,13
10 (60) Probst Guenther AUT
AUT
 
Se1 M 620     122,53
11 (61) Paulmair Engelbert AUT
AUT
 
Se1 M 600     118,58
12 (67) Hamblin Steven GBR
GBR
 
Se1 M 470     92,89

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved