International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Int.Tour of Cableski 3. Comp.




Asten Ausee

Ausee web

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results

Open Ladies Slalom ITC
Open Ladies Tricks ITC
Open Ladies Jump ITC

Open Men Slalom ITC
Open Men Tricks ITC
Open Men Jump ITC

All results (pdf)
Int.Tour of Cableski 3. Comp.
Asten Ausee - 28/30 Jul 2017

Int.Tour of Cableski 3. Comp. - Skiers list - All skiers

Int.Tour of Cableski 3. Comp.

List of skiers per Teams All skiers

Bib Name Country Categ.          
(61) Gerhofer Peter AUT
AUT
 
Ope M 1987 Slalom      
(15) Paulmair Thomas AUT
AUT
 
Ope M 1996 Slalom      
(62) Pugstaller Robert AUT
AUT
 
Ope M 1990 Slalom      
(28) Schall Bianca AUT
AUT
 
Ope F 1989 Slalom Tricks Jump 165  
(27) Schall Nadine AUT
AUT
 
Ope F 1992 Slalom Tricks Jump 165  
(11) Beliakova Maria BLR
BLR
 
Ope F 1986   Tricks    
(38) Dymant Iryna BLR
BLR
 
Ope F 1989 Slalom      
(16) Marozau Artsiom BLR
BLR
 
Ope M 1995 Slalom Tricks Jump 180  
(37) Meier-Gromyko Julia BLR
BLR
 
Ope F 1971 Slalom Tricks Jump 165  
(50) Papakul Nikita BLR
BLR
 
Ope M 1987 Slalom Tricks Jump 180  
(17) Turets Irina BLR
BLR
 
Ope F 1977 Slalom Tricks Jump 165  
(60) Graw Alexander GER
GER
 
Ope M 1974 Slalom      
(24) Heinicke Niklas GER
GER
 
Ope M 1998 Slalom Tricks Jump 165  
(10) Herrmann Simon GER
GER
 
Ope M 1985 Slalom Tricks    
(21) Maltzahn Daniel GER
GER
 
Ope M 1985 Slalom   Jump 180  
(19) Meier Jana Chathreen GER
GER
 
Ope F 1998 Slalom Tricks Jump 165  
(42) Roemer Stephan GER
GER
 
Ope M 1982 Slalom Tricks    
(49) Senge Robin GER
GER
 
Ope M 1979     Jump 180  
(18) Schermer Helge GER
GER
 
Ope M 1991 Slalom      
(25) Weiland Christian GER
GER
 
Ope M 1991 Slalom      
(39) Wittenbrock Jana GER
GER
 
Ope F 1988 Slalom      
(31) Levy Aviv ISR
ISR
 
Ope M 1992 Slalom      
(55) Cseploova Veronika SVK
SVK
 
Ope F 1996 Slalom Tricks Jump 165  
(53) Kerpcar Juraj SVK
SVK
 
Ope M 1997   Tricks Jump 165  
(30) Marcincin Richard SVK
SVK
 
Ope M 1990 Slalom      
(40) Szasz Jakub SVK
SVK
 
Ope M 1992   Tricks    
(22) Vasko Alexander SVK
SVK
 
Ope M 1994 Slalom Tricks Jump 180  
(23) Wolf Nikolas SVK
SVK
 
Ope M 1995 Slalom Tricks Jump 165  

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved