International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: 2017 E&A Cableski Open Championships




Szelment (POL)

Map of site
live camera

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Open Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Open Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Open Ladies Jump  (pdf)
Open Ladies Overall  (pdf)

Open Men Slalom  (pdf)
Open Men Tricks  (pdf)
Open Men Jump  (pdf)
Open Men Overall  (pdf)

Overall Team classification (pdf)

All results (pdf)
2017 E&A Cableski Open Championships
Szelment (POL) - 14/17 Sep 2017 2017

2017 E&A Cableski Open Championships - Skiers list - All skiers

2017 E&A Cableski Open Championships

Best Scores per Teams All skiers

- 14.09.2017 - 17.09.2017
Bib Name Country Categ. Slalom   Tricks   Jump  
(28) SCHALL, Bianca AUT
AUT
 
Ope F 1,00/55/12.00 Nor        
(37) SCHALL, Nadine AUT
AUT
 
Ope F 1,00/55/12.00 Nor        
(53) BELIAKOVA, Maria *BLR
BLR
 
Ope F     7390 Rc    
(33) DYMANT, Iryna *BLR
BLR
 
Ope F 1,00/55/12.00 Nor        
(52) KISIALIOVA, Katsiaryna BLR
BLR
 
Ope F 1,50/55/13.00 Nor 8130 Rc 40,8m Rc
(85) MAROZAU, Artsiom BLR
BLR
 
Ope M 1,00/58/12.00 Nor 9630 Rc 59,5m Rc
(107) MEIER-GROMYKO, Julia BLR
BLR
 
Ope F 2,00/55/12.00 Nor 7350 Rc 44,9m Rc
(149) MIKHAILOU, Aliaksandr *BLR
BLR
 
Ope M     10470 Rc    
(84) PAPAKUL, Nikita BLR
BLR
 
Ope M 3,00/58/13.00 Nor 9740 Rc 62,2m Rc
(51) STRALTSOVA, Hanna BLR
BLR
 
Ope F 4,00/55/13.00 Nor 8880 Rc 47,3m Rc
(29) TURETS, Irina BLR
BLR
 
Ope F 3,00/55/13.00 Nor 8320 Rc 48,2m Rc
(25) SPLICHALOVA, Andrea CZE
CZE
 
Ope F 3,00/52 Nor 1610 Rc 39,0m Rc
(150) GRAW, Alexander *GER
GER
 
Ope M 5,50/55/18.25 Nor        
(99) HERRMANN, Simon GER
GER
 
Ope M 4,00/58/11.25 Nor 5590 Rc    
(94) MEIER, Jana Chathreen GER
GER
 
Ope F 1,00/55/12.00 Nor 1650 Rc 34,4m Rc
(95) ROEMER, Stephan GER
GER
 
Ope M 3,00/58/13.00 Nor 4270 Rc    
(98) SCHERMER, Helge GER
GER
 
Ope M 5,25/58/13.00 Nor 3800 Rc 37,5m Rc
(96) SENGE, Robin GER
GER
 
Ope M 2,00/55/18.25 Nor 6950 Rc 59,4m Rc
(91) WEILAND, Christian *GER
GER
 
Ope M 0,00/58/11.25 Nor        
(86) ASHER, Roi ISR
ISR
 
Ope M 3,00/58/12.00 Nor        
(47) ATIV, Aviv ISR
ISR
 
Ope F 0,00/55/12.00 Nor        
(88) GOLDENBERG, Yahali ISR
ISR
 
Ope M 3,00/58/13.00 Nor     44,3m Rc
(106) LEVY, Aviv ISR
ISR
 
Ope M 5,50/58/11.25 Nor        
(108) SHINUK, Or ISR
ISR
 
Ope M 1,00/58/10.75 Nor        
(100) DE LEIJER, Jasmijn NED
NED
 
Ope F 2,00/52 Nor 1770 Rc 16,6m Rc
(105) BERNATOWICZ, Krzysztof POL
POL
 
Ope M 5,50/58/18.25 Nor 6290 Rc 56,5m Rc
(55) BORYSEWICZ, Kamil POL
POL
 
Ope M 5,00/58/18.25 Nor 4280 Rc 62,2m Rc
(49) JAROSZEWSKA, Izabela *POL
POL
 
Ope F 4,00/55/18.25 Nor 790 Rc 28,4m Rc
(48) KAZEK, Anna POL
POL
 
Ope F 3,50/52 Nor 5470 Rc    
(109) KAZEK, Dawid POL
POL
 
Ope M 2,00/58/18.25 Nor 7880 Rc    
(46) WOZNIAK, Idalia POL
POL
 
Ope F 5,00/52 Nor 2350 Rc 32,7m Rc
(54) ZAWADZKI, Erwin POL
POL
 
Ope M 5,00/55/18.25 Nor 980 Rc 59,7m Rc
(40) CHURAKOVA, Tatiana RUS
RUS
 
Ope F     8510 Rc    
(35) GIBINSKA, Alexandra RUS
RUS
 
Ope F         39,6m Rc
(30) TRAVKINA, Olga RUS
RUS
 
Ope F 4,00/52 Nor 7280 Rc    
(26) TRUKOVA, Anna RUS
RUS
 
Ope F 4,00/55/18.25 Nor 6020 Rc 32,4m Rc
(45) CSEPLOOVA, Veronika SVK
SVK
 
Ope F 1,50/55/14.25 Nor 3470 Rc 34,6m Rc
(44) FEDOROVA, Lucia SVK
SVK
 
Ope F 3,00/55/14.25 Nor 3250 Rc    
(102) KERPCAR, Juraj SVK
SVK
 
Ope M 5,00/58/18.25 Nor 4950 Rc 50,3m Rc
(104) SAXA, Samuel SVK
SVK
 
Ope M 5,00/58/13.00 Nor 2620 Rc    
(101) VASKO, Alexander SVK
SVK
 
Ope M 1,00/58/12.00 Nor 9590 Rc 55,7m Rc
(103) WOLF, Nikolas SVK
SVK
 
Ope M 5,00/58/16.00 Nor 4760 Rc 43,0m Rc
(50) PIROZHENKO, Anna UKR
UKR
 
Ope F     5950 Rc    

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved