International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Friedberg Cup und Bayerische Meisterschaft




Friedberg

Map of site
Weather Forecast
Chill and Wake
Feature Boards

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Under 12 Girls Tricks Round 1  (pdf)

Under 12 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 12 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 12 Boys Tricks Round 1  (pdf)
Junior Girls under 15 Slalom  (pdf)
Junior Girls under 15 Slalom  (pdf)
Junior Girls under 15 Tricks Round 1  (pdf)
Junior Girls under 15 Jump Round 1  (pdf)
Junior Girls under 15 Overall  (pdf)

Junior Boys under 15 Slalom  (pdf)
Junior Boys under 15 Slalom  (pdf)
Junior Boys under 15 Tricks Round 1  (pdf)
Junior Boys under 15 Jump Round 1  (pdf)
Junior Boys under 15 Overall  (pdf)

Junior Girls under 19 Slalom  (pdf)
Junior Girls under 19 Slalom  (pdf)
Junior Girls under 19 Tricks Round 1  (pdf)
Junior Girls under 19 Jump Round 1  (pdf)
Junior Girls under 19 Overall  (pdf)

Junior Boys under 19 Slalom  (pdf)
Junior Boys under 19 Slalom  (pdf)
Junior Boys under 19 Tricks Round 1  (pdf)
Junior Boys under 19 Jump Round 1  (pdf)
Junior Boys under 19 Overall  (pdf)
Open Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Open Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Open Ladies Tricks Round 1  (pdf)
Open Ladies Jump Round 1  (pdf)
Open Ladies Overall  (pdf)

Open Men Slalom  (pdf)
Open Men Slalom  (pdf)
Open Men Tricks Round 1  (pdf)
Open Men Jump Round 1  (pdf)
Open Men Overall  (pdf)

Senior 1 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Senior 1 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)

Senior 1 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Senior 1 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Senior 1 Men Tricks Round 1  (pdf)
Senior 1 Men Jump Round 1  (pdf)
Senior 1 Men Overall  (pdf)

All results (pdf)
Friedberg Cup und Bayerische Meisterschaft
Friedberg - 22/23 Jun 2018

Friedberg Cup und Bayerische Meisterschaft - Individual classification - Open Men Jump Round 1

Friedberg Cup und Bayerische Meisterschaft

Open Men Jump Round 1 Results

Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 22.06.2018 - 23.06.2018
  Name Country Categ. Round 1   Overall
1 Senge Robin *GER
GER
 
Ope M 50,2m   1000,00
2 Heinicke Niklas *GER
GER
 
Ope M 49,3m   974,43
3 Zinser Daniel *GER
GER
 
Ope M 47,5m   923,30
4 Ehlmann Lukas *GER
GER
 
Ope M 37,9m   650,57
5 Klein Rene *GER
GER
 
Ope M 37,2m   630,68
6 Hillenbrand Andreas *GER
GER
 
Ope M 32,3m   491,48

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved