International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org:




Kiefersfelden

Map of site
Wetsports

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results


Junior Girls under 15 Slalom  (pdf)
Junior Girls under 15 Tricks  (pdf)
Junior Girls under 15 Overall  (pdf)
Junior Girls under 15 Overall  (pdf)

Junior Boys under 15 Slalom  (pdf)
Junior Boys under 15 Tricks  (pdf)
Junior Boys under 15 Overall  (pdf)
Junior Boys under 15 Overall  (pdf)

Junior Girls under 19 Slalom  (pdf)

Junior Boys under 19 Slalom  (pdf)
Junior Boys under 19 Tricks  (pdf)
Junior Boys under 19 Jump  (pdf)
Junior Boys under 19 Overall  (pdf)
Junior Boys under 19 Overall  (pdf)

Open Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Open Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Open Ladies Jump  (pdf)
Open Ladies Overall  (pdf)
Open Ladies Overall  (pdf)

Open Men Slalom  (pdf)
Open Men Tricks  (pdf)
Open Men Jump  (pdf)
Open Men Overall  (pdf)
Open Men Overall  (pdf)

Senior 1 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Senior 1 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Senior 1 Men Jump  (pdf)
Senior 1 Men Overall  (pdf)
Senior 1 Men Overall  (pdf)

All results (pdf)
International AuerBräu-Cup 2018
Kiefersfelden - 25/27 May 2018

Friday, 25. of May 2018

   18:30  Training              

Saturday, 26. of May 2018

   07:30  Open Ladies Slalom Round 1 Gruppe 1    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Open Ladies Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
   08:00  Junior Girls under 15 Tricks Round 1    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Junior Boys under 15 Tricks Round 1    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Junior Boys under 19 Tricks Round 1    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Senior 1 Men Tricks Round 1    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Open Men Tricks Round 1    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Open Ladies Tricks Round 1    start list   (pdf)          
   09:30  Junior Girls under 15 Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Junior Boys under 15 Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Junior Boys under 19 Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Junior Girls under 15 Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Junior Boys under 15 Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Junior Boys under 19 Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Senior 1 Men Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Senior 1 Men Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Open Men Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Open Men Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       

Sunday, 27. of May 2018

   08:00  Junior Girls under 15 Tricks Round 2    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Junior Boys under 15 Tricks Round 2    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Junior Boys under 19 Tricks Round 2    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Senior 1 Men Tricks Round 2    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Open Men Tricks Round 2    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Open Ladies Tricks Round 2    start list   (pdf)          
   09:30  Junior Boys under 15 Jump Round 1 - 150    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Junior Girls under 15 Jump Round 1              
   Following  Junior Boys under 19 Serie 1 Jump Round 1 - 150    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Senior 1 Men Jump Round 1 - 150    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Open Ladies Serie 1 Jump Round 1 - 150    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Open Men Serie 1 Jump Round 1 - 150    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Junior Boys under 15 Jump Round 2 - 150    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Junior Boys under 19 Serie 1 Jump Round 2 - 150    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Senior 1 Men Jump Round 2 - 150    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Open Ladies Serie 1 Jump Round 2 - 150    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Open Men Serie 1 Jump Round 2 -150    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Junior Boys under 19 Serie 2 Jump Round 1 - 165    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Open Ladies Serie 2 Jump Round 1 - 165    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Open Men Serie 2 Jump Round 1 - 165    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Junior Boys under 19 Serie 2 Jump Round 2 - 165    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Open Ladies Serie 2 Jump Round 2 - 165    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Open Men Serie 2 Jump Round 2 - 165    start list   (pdf)       

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved