International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Campionati Italiani Assoluti 2011


Cervia - Ravenna


Tournament

  Time table & start lists
  List of participants

Results

  Live results

  Open Ladies Slalom
  Open Ladies Tricks
  Open Ladies Jump
  Open Ladies Overall

  Open Men Slalom
  Open Men Tricks
  Open Men Jump
  Open Men Overall
Campionati Italiani Assoluti 2011
Cervia - Ravenna - 30/31 Jul 2011 2011

Campionati Italiani Assoluti 2011 - Skiers list - All skiers

Campionati Italiani Assoluti 2011

Alphabetic list All skiers

Name Club   Categ.        
Allais Carlo SNA ITA Ope M Slalom s1      
Bagnoli Alice LUN ITA Ope F Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Bagnoli Martina LUN ITA Ope F Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Baldini Emanuela KLI ITA Ope F Slalom      
Beer Boimond Enrico SOL ITA Ope M   Tricks s2    
Benatti Nicholas GER ITA Ope M Slalom s2 Tricks s1    
Berio Edoardo REC ITA Ope M Slalom s2 Tricks s1 Jump 165 Overall
Bisetti Bryan FLI ITA Ope M   Tricks s2    
Caldarola Francesco LAG ITA Ope M Slalom s2 Tricks s2 Jump 165 Overall
Caruso Brando FLI ITA Ope M Slalom s1 Tricks s1 Jump 165 Overall
Caruso Silvia FLI ITA Ope F Slalom Tricks    
Cavalli Riccardo LUN ITA Ope M Slalom s2 Tricks s2 Jump 165 Overall
Cosenza Mauro RAV ITA Ope M Slalom s3      
Cuppini Rossano RAV ITA Ope M Slalom s3      
D'Alberto Lorenzo LUN ITA Ope M Slalom s2 Tricks s1 Jump 165 Overall
D'Alberto Matteo LUN ITA Ope M   Tricks s1 Jump 180  
Degasperi Thomas TRE ITA Ope M Slalom s1      
Di Bello Nicolas FLI ITA Ope M   Tricks s2    
Dragoni Corrado KLI ITA Ope M Slalom s3      
Garassino Gianluca TEV ITA Ope M Slalom s3      
Grassi Simone FLI ITA Ope M   Tricks s1    
Gustafson Thomas *VSK SWE Ope M Slalom s2 Tricks s2    
Ianni Beatrice SKI ITA Ope F Slalom      
Ianni Fabio TEV ITA Ope M Slalom s1      
Ianni Matteo TEV ITA Ope M Slalom s1      
La Ganga Carlotta LUN ITA Ope F Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Luzzeri Matteo GER ITA Ope M Slalom s1      
Marenzi Edoardo FLI ITA Ope M   Tricks s1    
Mariani Gabriele LAG ITA Ope M Slalom s2      
Merlo Fabrizio TMM ITA Ope M Slalom s1      
Napolitano Davide LAG ITA Ope M Slalom s1   Jump 180  
Paci Alessandro GER ITA Ope M Slalom s2 Tricks s1 Jump 165 Overall
Pajni Gianmarco GER ITA Ope M Slalom s2 Tricks s1 Jump 165 Overall
Pajni Maria Luisa GER ITA Ope F Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Palombo Stefano LAG ITA Ope M Slalom s1      
Pillitteri Giorgio CAC ITA Ope M Slalom s3 Tricks s2    
Pirri Beatrice LAG ITA Ope F Slalom Tricks    
Proia Viviana LAG ITA Ope F Slalom      
Rampanelli Cristian TRE ITA Ope M     Jump 165  
Riolo Federica SOL ITA Ope F Slalom Tricks    
Riolo Roberto SOL ITA Ope M Slalom s3 Tricks s2    
Riva Lorenzo RAV ITA Ope M Slalom s3 Tricks s2    
Riva Marco RAV ITA Ope M Slalom s3 Tricks s2    
Riva Simone RAV ITA Ope M Slalom s3      
Sirotti Lucio RAV ITA Ope M Slalom s3      
Spinelli Luca CUS ITA Ope M Slalom s1 Tricks s1 Jump 165 Overall
Tersigni Livia LAG ITA Ope F Slalom Tricks    
Venini Giovanni BAJ ITA Ope M Slalom s2      
Vitali Elisa FLI ITA Ope F Slalom Tricks    
Zenoni Giorgio FLI ITA Ope M   Tricks s2    

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved