International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Russia Youth Championships 2011


Lake Volgo, Tver region


Tournament

  Time table & start lists
  List of participants

Results

  Under 14 Girls Slalom
  Under 14 Girls Tricks
  Under 14 Girls Jump
  Under 14 Girls Overall

  Under 14 Boys Slalom
  Under 14 Boys Tricks
  Under 14 Boys Jump
  Under 14 Boys Overall

  Under 17 Girls Slalom
  Under 17 Girls Tricks
  Under 17 Girls Jump
  Under 17 Girls Overall

  Under 17 Boys Slalom
  Under 17 Boys Tricks
  Under 17 Boys Jump
  Under 17 Boys Overall

  Under 21 Ladies Slalom
  Under 21 Ladies Tricks
  Under 21 Ladies Jump
  Under 21 Ladies Overall

  Under 21 Men Slalom
  Under 21 Men Tricks
  Under 21 Men Jump
  Under 21 Men Overall

  Overall Team classification
Russia Youth Championships 2011
Lake Volgo, Tver region - 9/14 Aug 2011 2011

Russia Youth Championships 2011 - Skiers list - All skiers

Russia Youth Championships 2011

List of skiers per Teams All skiers

Name Team Categ.        
Elanskiy Maxim Cheliab.obl. -14 M Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Elanskiy Pavel Cheliab.obl. -17 M Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Radionova Ekaterina Cheliab.obl. -17 F     Jump 150  
Arefiev Egor Mosc.obl. -14 M     Jump 150  
Mikhaylov Maxim Mosc.obl. -21 M Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Odintsova Anna Mosc.obl. -14 F Slalom Tricks    
Petrov Oleg Mosc.obl. -21 M Slalom   Jump 165  
Delina Veronika Moscow -21 F   Tricks    
Gerasikova Maria Moscow -17 F   Tricks    
Ivanov Nikita Moscow -14 M   Tricks    
Ivashneva Victoria Moscow -14 F   Tricks    
Koshkin Sergei Moscow -17 M     Jump 165  
Krinetskaya Julia Moscow -21 F   Tricks    
Lipatov Sergey Moscow -14 M   Tricks    
Malinovskiy Evgeniy Moscow -14 M Slalom Tricks    
Nosachev Evgeny Moscow -14 M Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Perepelova Alena Moscow -14 F Slalom Tricks    
Politova Varvara Moscow -14 F   Tricks    
Pratikaki Elina Moscow -17 F Slalom      
Presnova Ekaterina Moscow -14 F   Tricks    
Shevkunova Alisa Moscow -21 F Slalom      
Sidorenko Alexander Moscow -21 M Slalom      
Sokolova Anna Moscow -21 F Slalom Tricks    
Suslov Denis Moscow -17 M Slalom Tricks    
Suslov Grigoriy Moscow -14 M Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Vareva Maria Moscow -14 F Slalom Tricks    
Vasiliev Vadim Moscow -17 M Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Vorona Maria Moscow -17 F Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Zhirkova Polina Moscow -14 F   Tricks    
Bogatir Victor Sarat.obl. -21 M   Tricks    
Kaiokin Kirill Sarat.obl. -21 M     Jump 165  
Kurihina Ekaterina Sarat.obl. -17 F   Tricks Jump 150  
Kuznetsov Gennadiy Sarat.obl. -14 M   Tricks Jump 150  
Nikolaenko Dmitriy Sarat.obl. -14 M Slalom   Jump 150 Overall
Rak Konstantin Sarat.obl. -14 M   Tricks Jump 150  
Spasskov Sergey Sarat.obl. -21 M Slalom      
Trushechkin Andrey Sarat.obl. -17 M Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Zhiganov Dmitriy Sarat.obl. -21 M Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Grevtseva Nastia Sverdl.obl. -17 F Slalom   Jump 150  
Menschikova Daria Sverdl.obl. -17 F Slalom   Jump 150  
Novik Pavel Sverdl.obl. -21 M Slalom   Jump 165  
Tepliashina Elena Sverdl.obl. -14 F Slalom   Jump 150  
Chamukov Alexander Tatarstan -14 M   Tricks    
Ibragimov Bulat Tatarstan -17 M Slalom Tricks    
Badalian Anna Yarosl.obl. -14 F Slalom Tricks    
Boykov Nikita Yarosl.obl. -17 M   Tricks    
Churakov Danila Yarosl.obl. -14 M   Tricks    
Feoktistov Vadim Yarosl.obl. -21 M Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Hvatova Tatiana Yarosl.obl. -14 F Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Mikriukov Mikhail Yarosl.obl. -17 M Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Nazarko Ekaterina Yarosl.obl. -17 F Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Ponakushin Ivan Yarosl.obl. -21 M Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Savina Polina Yarosl.obl. -17 F Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Sergueeva Karina Yarosl.obl. -21 F Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Vasiuhin Daniil Yarosl.obl. -17 M   Tricks Jump 165  
Zimareva Alisa Yarosl.obl. -14 F   Tricks    

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved