International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: E&A UNDER 21 CHAMPIONSHIPS




Recetto Italy


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results


Under 21 Ladies Slalom
Under 21 Ladies Tricks
Under 21 Ladies Jump
Under 21 Ladies Overall

Under 21 Men Slalom
Under 21 Men Tricks
Under 21 Men Jump
Under 21 Men Overall

Overall Team classification
E&A UNDER 21 CHAMPIONSHIPS
Recetto Italy - 17/20 Jul 2014 2014

E&A UNDER 21 CHAMPIONSHIPS - Individual classification - Under 21 Men Slalom

E&A UNDER 21 CHAMPIONSHIPS

Under 21 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: World record - 17/07/2014 - 20/07/2014
  Bib Name Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 (40) Caruso Brando ITA
ITA
 
4,00/58/10.75 3,50/58/10.75   836,36
2 (13) Schultz-Soerensen Victor DEN
DEN
 
3,00/58/10.75 0,00/58/10.75   818,18
3 (1) Bauer Martin AUT
AUT
 
0,50/58/10.75 4,00/58/11.25   772,73
4 (19) Bischofberger Oscar FRA
FRA
 
3,00/58/11.25 4,00/58/11.25   727,27
5 (28) Kinnane David *GBR
GBR
 
3,50/58/11.25 3,00/58/11.25   718,18
5 (35) Kyprios Filippos GRE
GRE
 
3,50/58/11.25 3,00/58/11.25   718,18
7 (41) Pajni Gianmarco ITA
ITA
 
2,50/58/11.25 3,00/58/11.25   709,09
8 (47) Teigen Richard NOR
NOR
 
2,00/58/11.25 2,00/58/11.25   690,91
9 (39) Berio Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
3,50/58/11.25 1,50/58/11.25   718,18
10 (6) Isayeu Aliaksandr BLR
BLR
 
1,50/58/11.25 0,50/58/11.25   681,82
11 (7) Shpak Stsiapan BLR
BLR
 
1,50/58/11.25 3,50/58/12.00   681,82
12 (27) Heath Calum GBR
GBR
 
1,50/58/11.25 0,00/58/12.00   681,82
13 (42) Cinis Miks LAT
LAT
 
5,00/58/12.00     636,36
14 (14) Barguńó Jané Guillermo ESP
ESP
 
4,50/58/12.00     627,27
15 (31) Wharton Christopher GBR
GBR
 
4,00/58/12.00     618,18
16 (29) Outram Luke GBR
GBR
 
3,50/58/12.00     609,09
17 (12) Jensen Thomas DEN
DEN
 
3,00/58/12.00     600,00
17 (16) Noguera Vergés Alvar ESP
ESP
 
3,00/58/12.00     600,00
17 (17) Rönkkö Samuli FIN
FIN
 
3,00/58/12.00     600,00
20 (56) Hynek Radovan SVK
SVK
 
2,50/58/12.00     590,91
21 (4) Weichhart Andreas AUT
AUT
 
2,00/58/12.00     581,82
22 (11) Arp Hansen Mikkel DEN
DEN
 
1,50/58/12.00     572,73
22 (48) Borysewicz Kamil POL
POL
 
1,50/58/12.00     572,73
22 (55) Stadlbaur Vincent SUI
SUI
 
1,50/58/12.00     572,73
25 (49) Rodrigues Francisco POR
POR
 
4,00/58/13.00     509,09
26 (51) Simplicio Joao POR
POR
 
2,00/58/13.00     472,73
27 (2) Grosek Josef AUT
AUT
 
1,50/58/14.25     354,55

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved