International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Campionati Italiani Categoria 2015




Fosso Ghiaia (Ravenna)

Map of site

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results

Under 10 Girls Slalom
Under 10 Girls Tricks
Under 10 Girls Jump
Under 10 Girls Overall

Under 10 Boys Slalom
Under 10 Boys Tricks
Under 10 Boys Jump
Under 10 Boys Overall

Under 12 Girls Slalom
Under 12 Girls Tricks
Under 12 Girls Jump
Under 12 Girls Overall

Under 12 Boys Slalom
Under 12 Boys Tricks
Under 12 Boys Jump
Under 12 Boys Overall

Under 14 Girls Slalom
Under 14 Girls Tricks
Under 14 Girls Jump
Under 14 Girls Overall

Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Tricks
Under 14 Boys Jump
Under 14 Boys Overall

Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Tricks
Under 17 Girls Jump
Under 17 Girls Overall

Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Tricks
Under 17 Boys Jump
Under 17 Boys Overall

Under 21 Ladies Slalom
Under 21 Ladies Tricks
Under 21 Ladies Jump
Under 21 Ladies Overall

Under 21 Men Slalom
Under 21 Men Tricks
Under 21 Men Jump
Under 21 Men Overall

Open Ladies Slalom
Open Ladies Tricks
Open Ladies Jump
Open Ladies Overall

Open Men Slalom
Open Men Tricks
Open Men Jump
Open Men Overall

Over 35 Ladies Slalom
Over 35 Ladies Tricks
Over 35 Ladies Jump
Over 35 Ladies Overall

Over 35 Men Slalom
Over 35 Men Tricks
Over 35 Men Jump
Over 35 Men Overall

Over 45 Ladies Slalom
Over 45 Ladies Jump

Over 45 Men Slalom
Over 45 Men Jump

Over 55 Ladies Slalom
Over 55 Ladies Jump

Over 55 Men Slalom
Over 55 Men Jump

Overall Team classification

All results (pdf)
Campionati Italiani Categoria 2015
Fosso Ghiaia (Ravenna) - 22/24 Jul 2015 2015

Campionati Italiani Categoria 2015 - Team classification - Overall Team classification

Campionati Italiani Categoria 2015

Overall Team classification Team results

- 22/07/2015 - 24/07/2015
    Club Name Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1
 
 
 
GER
 
 
Pajni Gianmarco*
Pajni Maria Luisa*
Benatti Nicholas
Ghisi Alberto
Ghisi Ettore
La Malfa Alberto*
La Malfa Edoardo
Sabaini Roberto*
Luzzeri Matteo*
2334,82
*755,50
*695,09

677,16
568,35

202,16
492,12
*884,23
2202,25
*942,96
*807,49

175,67
294,95
*451,80
232,58


2482,72
*732,09
*737,58

348,67
204,09
505,25

*1013,05

7019,79
 
2
 
 
 
LAG
 
 
Mosti Marina*
Pirri Beatrice*
Napolitano Davide*
Mariani Gabriele
Palombo Stefano
Tersigni Livia*
Domini Manuel
Piccirilli Luca
Bellucci Omar*
Fiammenghi Carlo*
Fiammenghi Alessandro
Caldarola Francesco*
Di Raimo Nicola
2641,61
*956,95
*809,02
*875,64
784,32

712,39
788,15
699,39
683,04
469,40
674,95
771,73
443,33
2559,76
*1424,77
*644,17
213,96


*490,82


350,04
173,54

451,21

1481,37





403,54


*466,00
*413,55

*601,82

6682,74
 
3
 
 
 
PDT
 
 
Cicchese Carolina
Tagliati Greta*
Ianni Beatrice*
Rebecchini Penelope*
Rebecchini Tancredi
Mezzetti Nina Maria
Hanig Lorenzo
Recchi Enrico
Dolcetti Nicolo
Buonopane Ginevra*
Pantanella Pierfrancesco
2288,84
639,88
*769,56
*859,17
*660,11
630,00
638,96
430,60
405,74
172,61
639,88
581,88
1979,76
473,32
*758,25

*549,61
294,05
483,61
122,37
181,67

*671,90

1978,70
432,62
*660,18

*525,35
366,88


222,01

*793,17

6247,30
 
4
 
 
 
LUN
 
 
La Ganga Carlotta
Bagnoli Alice*
Cavalli Tancredi Riccardo*
D'Alberto Lorenzo*
D'Alberto Daniele William*
2308,72
505,43
*978,13
603,47
*690,71
*639,88
1830,07
359,65
*655,53
*451,21
*723,33

1850,87

*587,57
*518,56
*744,74

5989,66
 
5
 
 
 
SOL
 
 
Riolo Vincenzo*
Maggiore Giulia*
Castronovo Pietro*
2043,71
*732,10
*740,01
*571,60
884,06

*353,83
*530,23
1189,08
*267,35
*596,52
*325,21
4116,85
 
6
 
 
 
FLI
 
 
Caruso Brando*
Marenzi Edoardo*
Bisetti Bryan
Giacomini Cosimo*
Sonzogni Leonardo*
Capra Edoardo
Capra Federica
2124,49
*890,64
*756,85
469,40
352,39
*477,00
68,64
98,48
995,74

*576,19

*302,28
*117,27
65,73
110,86
906,45

*581,24

*325,21



4026,68
 
7
 
 
 
CUS
 
 
Berio Edoardo*
Cigala Fulgosi Anna*
Barone Federica*
1995,63
*804,76
*650,72
*540,15
982,96
*681,49
*301,47

960,54
*630,35
*330,19

3939,13
 
8
 
 
 
RAV
 
 
Boldini Leonardo*
Bonfiglioli Matilde*
Cosenza Mauro*
1464,22
*543,97
*502,18
*418,07
1056,00
*780,87
*275,13

420,76
*420,76


2940,98
 
9
 
 
 
JOL
 
 
Luzzeri Fedele*
Rovetta Andrea*
Contri Emanuele*
2179,58
*859,86
*707,65
*612,07
 



 



2179,58
 
10
 
 
 
KLI
 
 
Astolfi Alessandro*
Dragoni Corrado
Baldini Emanuela*
Pennesi Andrea*
Mussano Filippo
Ceroni Marco
2097,75
*660,53
462,14
*865,62
*571,60
425,07
365,23
 






 






2097,75
 
11
 
 
 
TMM
 
 
Serafica Luciano*
Porcari Marco*
1483,24
*707,65
*775,59
 


 


1483,24
 
12
 
 
 
3LA
 
 
Sacco Arianna*
829,63
*829,63
275,76
*275,76
358,37
*358,37
1463,76
 
13
 
 
 
TWS
 
 
Ramirez Mauro*
Cutolo Matteo*
Borselli Riccardo*
1336,93
*684,78
*176,07
*476,08
 



 



1336,93
 
14
 
 
 
TRE
 
 
Girardi Gabriele*
Dallago Francesco
Parth Florian*
Jezek Simone
Degasperi Thomas*
1301,76
*114,65
0,42
*232,56

*954,55
 





 





1301,76
 
15
 
 
 
SNA
 
 
Allais Carlo*
919,02
*919,02
 

 

919,02
 
16
 
 
 
ACQ
 
 
Trani Pierpaolo*
775,59
*775,59
 

 

775,59
 
17
 
 
 
PAL
 
 
Bellomo Davide*
630,00
*630,00
 

 

630,00
 
18
 
 
 
CAC
 
 
Catalano Luigi*
131,72
*131,72
223,56
*223,56
266,37
*266,37
621,65
 
19
 
 
 
TOR
 
 
Koelliker Edoardo*
358,78
*358,78
38,49
*38,49
 

397,27
 

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved